Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Elbasani
 
Ada Velipojë
 
   
1 0
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
0 0
0 0
WA Tlemcen U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
0 1
1 2
CR Belouizdad U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
0 0
1 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Melbourne City
 
0 1
2 4
Newcastle Jets W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
0 0
0 1
Sabah
 
Qabala
 
2 0
3 0
Sebail
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
1 1
Bangladesh Police
 
Abahani
 
0 0
1 1
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
0 2
0 3
FC Atlético Cearense
 
Iguatu
 
0 0
0 2
Crato
 
Caucaia
 
0 1
0 1
Ferroviário
 
Maracanã
 
1 0
1 1
Pacajus
 
Icasa
 
0 0
1 0
Sport Recife
 
Sousa
 
0 0
1 0
Iape
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 1
0 1
Pinheiro
 
Juventude MA
 
2 0
3 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
Olímpia
 
0 0
0 0
América de Cali
 
Santa Fe
 
0 2
2 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Cortuluá
 
2 0
3 1
Limón
 
Consultants Moravia
 
   
0 3
Sporting San José
 
ADR Jicaral
 
2 0
3 0
Coventry City
 
Blackpool
 
1 1
1 1
Derby County
 
Hull City
 
2 0
3 1
Fulham
 
Millwall
 
1 0
3 0
Luton Town
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
2 1
Stoke City
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
3 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
2 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
2 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 4
Doncaster Rovers
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 1
Gillingham
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 0
Lincoln City
 
Morecambe
 
2 0
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Burton Albion
 
2 0
2 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Port Vale
 
1 2
1 3
Exeter City
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
2 1
Harrogate Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 3
Hartlepool United
 
Barrow
 
3 1
3 1
Mansfield Town
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 1
2 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 1
Sutton United
 
Salford City
 
0 0
0 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
3 0
Erith & Belvedere
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
0 3
Grimsby Town
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 0
0 0
Notts County
 
Barnet
 
3 0
6 1
Southend United
 
Bromley
 
0 0
2 0
Stockport County
 
Chesterfield
 
0 2
2 2
Wealdstone
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 0
2 1
Bury Town
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
0 1
1 3
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
3 2
Binfield
 
Chertsey Town
 
0 0
0 0
Hanwell Town
 
Chipstead
 
1 1
1 2
Northwood
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
2 1
South Park
 
Marlow
 
   
5 0
Thatcham Town
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
0 2
Chichester City
 
Herne Bay
 
0 0
0 1
Hythe Town
 
Whitehawk
 
   
2 2
AFC Dunstable
 
Kidlington
 
   
2 0
Barton Rovers
 
St Neots Town
 
2 0
2 0
Folkestone Invicta
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
1 1
2 2
Leatherhead
 
Margate
 
0 0
0 0
Potters Bar Town
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
0 2
0 3
Ashton United
 
Witton Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Buxton
 
Basford United
 
0 0
1 0
Matlock Town
 
Grantham Town
 
0 0
0 0
Morpeth Town
 
South Shields
 
0 0
1 0
Radcliffe Borough
 
Hyde United
 
2 2
3 2
Scarborough Athletic
 
Whitby Town
 
1 1
2 1
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
0 1
1 1
United of Manchester
 
Lancaster City
 
0 0
1 0
Warrington Town
 
Nantwich Town
 
1 0
2 1
Farnborough
 
Chesham United
 
1 0
1 0
Swindon Supermarine
 
Merthyr Town
 
1 0
2 0
Truro City
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
0 0
1 0
Yate Town
 
Hendon
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle United
 
Everton
 
1 1
3 1
West Ham United
 
Watford
 
0 0
1 0
Burnley
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
1 1
Cardiff U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
0 1
0 2
Watford U23
 
Colchester U23
 
0 1
1 2
Millwall U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
0 0
0 2
AFC Telford United
 
Southport
 
0 1
0 3
Alfreton Town
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
0 0
Gateshead
 
Blyth Spartans
 
1 0
3 0
Braintree Town
 
Chelmsford City
 
0 1
2 2
Eastbourne Borough
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
2 1
3 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
St Albans City
 
4 0
5 0
Slough Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
1 0
1 2
Port Vale U18
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
   
1 0
Brentford 2
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
1 0
Vålerenga
 
Halmstad
 
0 1
1 2
AZ U19
 
Villarreal U19
 
2 1
3 3
Ranger U19
 
Sevilla U19
 
0 0
0 1
Žilina U19
 
Inter U19
 
1 0
3 1
Empoli U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
2 2
3 5
Monaco
 
Amiens SC
 
1 0
2 0
Dijon W
 
Fleury 91 W
 
0 0
0 0
Sète
 
Cholet
 
0 1
0 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Sandhausen
 
0 1
0 2
Hallescher FC
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
0 0
1 0
Zwickau
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
1 0
Union Tornesch
 
Buchholz
 
   
0 2
Motagua
 
Victoria
 
0 0
1 0
Újpest
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
2 1
Szeged 2011
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 2
0 3
Hvíti riddarinn
 
Ellidi
 
   
6 3
Fjölnir
 
ÍR
 
0 1
0 1
Fylkir
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
4 0
6 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Fram
 
   
   
Hyderabad
 
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
1 2
Paykan
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
0 0
Newroz SC
 
Zakho
 
0 0
1 0
Al Kahrabaa
 
Baghdad
 
1 1
2 1
Naft Al-Basra
 
Al Karkh
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Maysan
 
Naft
 
0 1
1 1
Al Talaba
 
Al Shorta
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
1 2
1 3
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
   
4 1
Beitar Nahariya
 
Hapoel Deir Hanna
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
0 0
1 0
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
0 1
1 1
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
0 2
2 2
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
0 2
1 2
Inter
 
Roma
 
1 0
2 0
Sasso Marconi
 
Lentigione
 
   
0 3
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Al Jahra
 
0 2
1 4
Khaitan
 
Burgan
 
2 0
2 0
Black Stars
 
Djoliba
 
   
1 0
ASKO
 
Yeelen Olympique
 
1 0
2 0
Police
 
COB
 
   
2 1
Hibernians
 
Nadur
 
0 0
2 0
Mosta
 
Luqa
 
3 0
5 0
Melita
 
St. George's
 
1 1
1 2
Cancún
 
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
1 1
2 1
León
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 1
0 1
Monterrey W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
5 0
5 2
Santos Laguna W
 
León W
 
1 2
1 3
PSV
 
NAC Breda
 
3 0
4 0
Real Madriz U20
 
Juventus Managua U20
 
   
0 2
Loughgall
 
Ards
 
2 1
2 3
Carrick Rangers
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
2 3
Coleraine
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
2 0
2 0
Linfield
 
Larne
 
1 0
2 1
Portadown
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
1 1
Varzim
 
Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Feirense
 
Farense
 
1 1
4 1
Estrela Amadora
 
Académica
 
1 2
1 3
Sepsi
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
0 0
2 0
CFR Cluj
 
UTA Arad
 
0 0
0 0
Voluntari
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
0 0
0 0
Al Khaleej
 
Al-Kawkab
 
1 1
3 1
Hajer
 
Al-Ain
 
0 1
1 1
Al Akhdoud
 
Al Kholood
 
0 0
0 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Jeel
 
0 0
0 1
Alloa Athletic
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
0 3
Queen's Park
 
Dumbarton
 
2 1
2 1
Independiente U20
 
Sporting Cristal U20
 
4 1
7 1
Caracas U20
 
Blooming U20
 
0 0
1 0
Areosa U19
 
Colegio Hogar SR U19
 
   
2 2
Leioa
 
Beti Gazte
 
2 0
4 0
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
1 0
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Hay Al Arab
 
0 0
0 0
Hilal Obayed
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
   
2 0
Kober
 
Al Khartoum
 
   
1 1
Al Merreikh
 
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
   
3 0
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Wad Nubawi
 
0 0
0 0
Alamal Atbara
 
Tuti
 
0 0
0 0
Yverdon Sport
 
Lausanne Sport
 
1 0
1 0
Kasımpaşa
 
Gaziantep F.K.
 
1 1
1 2
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Konyaspor
 
2 2
4 4
Fenerbahçe
 
Kayserispor
 
0 0
0 1
Jinja SSS
 
Mbarara City
 
0 0
1 0
Soana
 
Onduparaka
 
0 0
1 0
Cerrito
 
Danubio
 
0 0
0 1
Krasnodar II
 
Leningradets
 
   
0 2
Rubin Kazan'
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
   
2 2
Radunia Stężyca
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
2 0
5 2
OFK Pirin
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 1
2 1
AIK
 
Täby
 
0 0
0 0
Flora
 
Metta / LU
 
3 0
3 0
Oleksandria
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
   
2 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
   
7 2
Spartak Moskva
 
Ural
 
   
3 1
Chornomorets
 
Saburtalo
 
   
   
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
   
1 0
Khimki
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 1
1 3
Orenburg
 
Dečić
 
   
2 1
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Nasaf
 
   
1 2
Degerfors
 
Örebro Syrianska
 
0 1
2 1
Metal Kharkiv
 
Veres
 
0 0
2 1
Raufoss
 
Gjøvik-Lyn
 
0 0
2 1
Raufoss
 
Strømsgodset
 
   
   
Augsburg II
 
Ehekirchen
 
   
2 0
SV Horn II
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
2 2
5 3
Wacker Burghausen
 
Erlbach
 
0 0
0 0
Neusiedl
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
   
2 3
Houston Dynamo
 
El Paso Locomotive
 
0 0
0 0
Nashville SC
 
Charlotte
 
2 0
3 1
Houston Dynamo
 
Phoenix Rising
 
   
2 1
Allerheiligen
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
   
   
Isloch
 
FC Ostrovets
 
   
   
Philadelphia Union
 
Montreal Impact
 
   
   
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
   
   
Chernomorets
 
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
1 1
4 1
Sokol Pohořelice
 
Sokol Lanžhot
 
   
   
FV Haaren
 
Eilendorf
 
   
3 2
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
Gonsenheim
 
1 1
1 3
SF BG Marburg
 
Fernwald
 
   
0 3
Velbert
 
FC Remscheid
 
   
   
MSV Düsseldorf
 
Hilden
 
   
   
Prądniczanka Kraków W
 
Bydgoszcz W
 
   
0 15
Palmeiras
 
Al Ahly
 
1 0
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.