Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tirana AS W
 
KF Tirana W
 
   
1 5
Apolonia W
 
Kinostudio W
 
   
12 0
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
RC Relizane
 
1 1
1 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
NC Magra
 
0 1
0 1
Olympique Médéa
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 0
ES Sétif
 
Tlemcen
 
0 0
1 0
Annaba
 
RB Ouargla
 
1 0
2 1
ASM Oran
 
SC Aïn Defla
 
3 1
5 1
CA Batna
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
1 0
El Bayadh
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
0 0
0 1
GC Mascara
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
1 0
1 0
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
Lakhdaria
 
   
2 1
JSM Béjaïa
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
3 0
4 1
JSM Skikda
 
USM Khenchela
 
0 0
1 0
MO Constantine
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 0
0 1
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
Temouchent
 
0 0
0 1
Teleghma
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 0
0 0
US Chaouia
 
Hamra Annaba
 
0 2
1 2
USM Bel Abbès
 
JSM Tiaret
 
1 1
2 1
USM El Harrach
 
Ben Aknoun
 
   
1 2
USMM Hadjout
 
Kouba
 
   
1 0
WA Boufarik
 
MC Saïda
 
   
1 0
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Kabuscorp
 
   
1 2
Sagrada Esperança
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
2 1
Desportivo Huíla
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
1 0
1 1
Progresso
 
Cubango
 
0 2
1 2
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
1 2
1 2
Patronato Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
1 1
2 3
Racing Club Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
0 1
2 1
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
4 0
7 0
Estudiantes
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
2 3
Argentinos Juniors
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
2 0
Patronato
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Club
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 1
2 1
Rosario Central
 
Huracán
 
0 2
1 4
Unión Santa Fe
 
Colón
 
2 0
3 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
River Plate
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Metalúrgico
 
SATSAID
 
   
0 2
Pyunik
 
Ararat
 
1 3
2 6
Caravel
 
Britannia
 
3 1
4 2
Western United
 
Brisbane Roar
 
   
1 0
Adelaide United
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
1 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Macarthur
 
0 0
0 2
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
Sydney W
 
   
0 2
Hartberg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 2
2 2
Ried
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
2 1
Salzburg
 
Wattens
 
1 0
5 0
Keşlə FK
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
1 1
2 1
Sabah
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
3 0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
   
10 0
Genk II W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
   
5 1
Kontich W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
2 0
Anderlecht II W
 
OH Leuven II
 
3 0
5 0
Chastre W
 
Mechelen W
 
   
0 6
Gent II W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
3 0
Standard Liège II W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
   
3 1
Heist
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
1 0
2 2
Thes Sport
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 1
1 2
Mandel United
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
1 1
1 3
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Lommel United
 
0 1
2 1
Kortrijk
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
2 1
AS Eupen
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 0
1 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 2
RFC Seraing
 
Anderlecht
 
0 3
0 5
Kalmthout
 
Geel
 
   
2 3
Antonia
 
Bevel FC
 
   
1 1
Oppuurs
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
0 5
Vorselaar
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
   
0 1
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
Huldenberg
 
   
1 2
Antoing
 
Péruwelz
 
   
2 4
Groen Star Beek
 
Alken
 
   
2 2
Juve Hasselt
 
Herderen-Millen
 
   
1 0
KFC Eksel
 
Achel
 
   
1 1
Eendracht Aalter
 
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
   
5 0
Rumbeke
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
0 2
Diksmuide
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
1 0
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Solières Sport
 
   
1 4
La Louvière
 
Meux
 
   
4 0
Harelbeke
 
Merelbeke
 
   
1 1
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Ronse
 
   
1 2
Lokeren-Temse
 
Ninove
 
   
2 0
Hoogstraten
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
   
2 1
Londerzeel
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
   
4 1
Houtvenne
 
Heur Tongeren
 
   
0 1
Sporting Hasselt
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
2 1
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
0 0
Bredene W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
   
4 1
Havinnes W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
   
2 0
Gent III W
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
   
3 0
Olympic Charleroi W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
0 0
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Vosselaar W
 
   
1 0
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Heist W
 
   
3 2
Alken W
 
Chastre II W
 
   
8 0
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
Sottegem W
 
   
1 4
Loyers W
 
Mechelen II W
 
   
3 4
Standard Liège III W
 
Aywaille W
 
   
2 2
Westerlo W
 
Sibret W
 
   
5 0
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
7 1
St. Liege W
 
OH Leuven W
 
0 2
0 4
Zulte-Waregem W
 
Charleroi
 
2 0
3 0
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Tournai
 
   
1 1
PAC Buzet
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
0 0
Marloie Sport
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
2 3
Torhout
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
2 0
Svelta Melsele
 
VW Hamme
 
   
2 5
Witgoor Sport
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 5
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Betekom
 
   
1 2
Esperanza Pelt
 
Lille
 
   
4 3
Racing Mechelen
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
2 0
Beringen
 
Wellen
 
   
1 1
Nijlen
 
Diest
 
   
1 1
Turnhout
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
3 0
San Pedro Pirates
 
Altitude
 
0 0
0 0
AS Cotonou
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
4 0
Djeffa
 
USSK
 
   
0 0
Hodio
 
Energie
 
   
0 2
JAC
 
ASVO
 
   
1 1
Panthères
 
Tukunnin
 
   
0 0
Réal Sport
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
0 0
Tonnerre
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
1 2
Real Tomayapo
 
Atlético Palmaflor
 
1 1
3 3
San José
 
Wilstermann
 
   
0 3
Blooming
 
Real Potosí
 
1 0
1 0
Club Universitario
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
0 1
1 1
BDF XI
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
Orapa United
 
   
0 2
Sua Flamingoes
 
Township Rollers
 
   
0 0
Vitoria U20
 
CRB U20
 
0 0
3 0
Remo
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Arda
 
2 0
2 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 1
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Tsarsko selo
 
1 1
2 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Sportist Svoge
 
2 0
4 1
Lovech
 
Montana
 
1 0
1 2
Ludogorets II
 
Sozopol
 
2 0
2 2
Marek
 
Yantra 1919
 
0 0
0 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Neftohimik
 
   
   
Septemvri Simitli
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
2 1
2 2
Spartak Varna
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
1 0
2 1
Royal
 
Douanes
 
2 0
2 1
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
0 0
0 0
BIT
 
Nanjing City
 
0 0
0 3
Beijing BG
 
Sichuan
 
0 1
1 2
Shenyang Urban
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
0 3
0 3
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
0 1
0 1
Taoyuan International
 
New Taipei Air Source
 
   
0 0
Taichung Blue Whale W
 
Taipei Bear
 
   
2 0
Hualien
 
Kaohsiung Yangxin
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Junior FC
 
1 0
2 0
Cortuluá
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
   
Kondzo
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
0 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
Nouvelle Génération
 
   
0 4
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
TP Mazembe
 
   
1 2
San-Pedro
 
Abengourou
 
   
1 0
SOL
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
0 1
0 1
Bassam
 
Stella
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
3 3
Rijeka
 
Gorica
 
0 0
1 2
Osijek U19
 
Šibenik U19
 
1 1
4 1
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
0 2
0 3
Bjelovar U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
0 1
0 1
Dugopolje U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
1 0
2 0
Istra 1961 U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
1 1
3 2
Scherpenheuvel
 
Jong Holland
 
0 0
0 0
Victory Boys
 
Inter Willemstad
 
0 0
0 1
PAEEK
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
0 2
Ahironas
 
ASIL Lysi
 
0 0
0 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Enosis
 
0 0
0 1
Omonia Aradippou
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
1 2
Othellos
 
Karmiotissa
 
0 0
2 1
Xylotympou
 
Ayia Napa
 
3 2
4 3
APEP
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
   
4 1
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Halkanoras
 
   
2 1
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
Ormideia
 
   
2 2
Kouris Erimi
 
Omonia Psevda
 
   
6 2
MEAP Nisou
 
AE Zakakiou
 
   
2 1
Hradec Králové
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
2 2
Pardubice
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 2
0 3
Zlín
 
Karviná
 
1 1
2 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovan Liberec
 
2 0
2 0
Kolding IF
 
Vejle
 
1 0
2 1
Brøndby U19
 
Vejle U19
 
1 1
4 5
Port
 
Gendarmerie
 
   
2 0
Arhiba
 
Dikhil
 
   
1 3
El Madina El Monowara
 
Beni Suef
 
1 0
1 2
El Minya
 
Kima Aswan
 
0 0
0 1
Qena
 
Dayrout
 
   
0 2
Sohag
 
Ilameen
 
   
1 1
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
Fayoum
 
0 1
1 2
El Hamam
 
Egy Salloum
 
1 0
1 0
El Zarqa
 
Sed Elmahla
 
0 0
1 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
1 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Birmingham City
 
Cardiff City
 
2 0
2 2
Derby County
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 0
Hull City
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
2 2
Luton Town
 
Fulham
 
0 1
1 1
Peterborough United
 
Millwall
 
0 1
2 1
Preston North End
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
2 1
Stoke City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
1 4
West Bromwich Albion
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 0
Middlesbrough U18
 
Manchester City U18
 
   
0 3
Liverpool U18
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
   
4 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
2 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
2 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
0 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
1 2
Portsmouth
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
2 0
Rotherham United
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
3 1
Sunderland
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
2 0
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
2 2
Barrow
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
2 0
Bradford City
 
Sutton United
 
1 1
2 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
4 2
Exeter City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Harrogate Town
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
1 2
Hartlepool United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
1 2
Mansfield Town
 
Salford City
 
2 1
2 1
Newport County
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
2 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 3
5 5
Stevenage
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
0 2
Walsall
 
Colchester United
 
2 0
3 0
Altrincham
 
Bromley
 
0 1
0 1
Eastleigh
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 3
Grimsby Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 1
King's Lynn Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
Maidenhead United
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 3
0 4
Notts County
 
Southend United
 
1 1
4 1
Torquay United
 
Stockport County
 
2 1
2 1
Wealdstone
 
Halifax Town
 
0 1
0 1
Woking
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 2
0 2
Yeovil Town
 
Barnet
 
1 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Weymouth
 
1 0
1 0
Aveley
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
2 1
Barking
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
1 2
Brentwood Town
 
Tilbury