Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Bravo
 
Aluminij
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Mura
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
1. FC Köln
 
FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
 
 
 
FC Bayern München
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
 
 
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
 
Buckie Thistle
 
Turriff United
 
 
 
 
Deveronvale
 
Nairn County
 
 
 
 
Forres Mechanics
 
Formartine United
 
 
 
 
Fraserburgh
 
Fort William
 
 
 
 
Huntly
 
Clachnacuddin
 
 
 
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
Lossiemouth
 
 
 
 
Keith
 
Brechin City
 
 
 
 
Rothes
 
Brora Rangers
 
 
 
 
Wick Academy
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
 
 
 
České Budějovice
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
 
 
 
Hradec Králové
 
Slovácko
 
 
 
 
Jablonec
 
Teplice
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
Baník Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovan Liberec
 
 
 
 
Zlín
 
Karviná
 
 
 
 
CFR Cluj
 
Mioveni
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
 
 
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
FCSB
 
 
 
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Argeş
 
 
 
 
Sepsi
 
SSC Farul
 
 
 
 
U Craiova 1948
 
Academica Clinceni
 
 
 
 
UTA Arad
 
Botoşani
 
 
 
 
Voluntari
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
 
 
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
Yecla U19
 
 
 
 
Beniaján U19
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
 
 
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
CFB Totana U19
 
 
 
 
Guadalupe U19
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
Ranero U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
Archena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Pinatar U19
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
Mar Menor U19
 
 
 
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
Lorquí U19
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Bastia
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Dijon
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Nîmes
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Paris
 
 
 
 
Debrecen
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Honvéd
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
 
 
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Várda SE
 
 
 
 
MTK
 
MOL Vidi
 
 
 
 
Puskás
 
Gyirmót
 
 
 
 
Újpest
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
Beroe
 
Levski Sofia
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
Tsarsko selo
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
 
 
 
CSKA Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Botev Vratsa
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Arda
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets
 
OFK Pirin
 
 
 
 
Chornomorets
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Zorya
 
 
 
 
Inhulets
 
Desna
 
 
 
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Lviv
 
Vorskla
 
 
 
 
Mariupol
 
Dnipro-1
 
 
 
 
Oleksandria
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
 
 
 
Atalanta U19
 
Pescara U19
 
 
 
 
Bologna U19
 
Empoli U19
 
 
 
 
Cagliari U19
 
Napoli U19
 
 
 
 
Fiorentina U19
 
Torino U19
 
 
 
 
Inter U19
 
Genoa U19
 
 
 
 
Juventus U19
 
Lecce U19
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Spal U19
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria U19
 
Milan U19
 
 
 
 
Verona U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
 
 
 
Antwerp
 
Standard Liège
 
 
 
 
AS Eupen
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
 
 
 
Gent
 
Genk
 
 
 
 
Kortrijk
 
OH Leuven
 
 
 
 
RFC Seraing
 
Anderlecht
 
 
 
 
Sint-Truiden
 
Cercle Brugge
 
 
 
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
KV Oostende
 
 
 
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Cittadella
 
Ascoli
 
 
 
 
Cremonese
 
Crotone
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
Frosinone
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
Perugia
 
 
 
 
Pisa
 
Lecce
 
 
 
 
Pordenone
 
Cosenza
 
 
 
 
Reggina
 
Alessandria
 
 
 
 
SPAL
 
Brescia
 
 
 
 
Ternana
 
Benevento
 
 
 
 
Vicenza
 
Como
 
 
 
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
Panathinaikos
 
 
 
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panaitolikos
 
 
 
 
Atromitos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
 
 
 
Ionikos
 
AEK Athens
 
 
 
 
Lamia
 
Volos NFC
 
 
 
 
OFI
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
PAS Giannina
 
PAOK
 
 
 
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
 
 
 
Kolubara
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Metalac GM
 
Partizan
 
 
 
 
Mladost Lučani
 
Napredak
 
 
 
 
Novi Pazar
 
Voždovac
 
 
 
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
Bačka Topola
 
 
 
 
Radnički Niš
 
Čukarički
 
 
 
 
Vojvodina
 
Spartak Subotica
 
 
 
 
Bjelovar U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
 
 
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
 
 
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
 
 
 
Osijek U19
 
Šibenik U19
 
 
 
 
Rijeka U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Sesvete U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
 
 
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
 
 
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Strumska slava
 
 
 
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Sportist Svoge
 
 
 
 
Hebar 1918
 
Etar
 
 
 
 
Levski Lom
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
 
 
 
Lovech
 
Montana
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets II
 
Sozopol
 
 
 
 
Marek
 
Yantra 1919
 
 
 
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Neftohimik
 
 
 
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
 
 
 
Spartak Varna
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Taichung Blue Whale
 
Taoyuan International
 
 
 
 
Hualien
 
New Taipei Air Source
 
 
 
 
Asia Europe University
 
Prey Veng
 
 
 
 
Nagacorp
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
 
 
 
Osmanlıspor
 
Somaspor
 
 
 
 
Turgutluspor
 
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Hendek Spor
 
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Kahta 02 Spor
 
Bergama Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Sancaktepe Belediye
 
Bugsaşspor
 
 
 
 
Bayrampaşaspor
 
Kuşadasıspor
 
 
 
 
Elaziz Belediyespor
 
Halide Edip Adıvar
 
 
 
 
Yeni Orduspor
 
Şile Yıldızspor
 
 
 
 
Erokspor
 
Modafenspor
 
 
 
 
İçelspor
 
Ankara Adliyespor
 
 
 
 
Ofspor
 
Tepecikspor
 
 
 
 
Nzoia United
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
 
 
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Konyaspor
 
 
 
 
National Defense
 
Electricite du Cambodge
 
 
 
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
Cambodia Tiger
 
 
 
 
Svay Rieng
 
Police Commissary
 
 
 
 
Estoril U23
 
Marítimo U23
 
 
 
 
Farense U23
 
Belenenses U23
 
 
 
 
Portimonense U23
 
Benfica U23
 
 
 
 
Rio Ave U23
 
Leixões U23
 
 
 
 
Sporting Braga U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
 
 
 
Vizela U23
 
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
 
 
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
 
 
 
Águilas SA U19
 
Atlético GC U19
 
 
 
 
La Oliva U19
 
Unión Viera U19
 
 
 
 
Las Zocas U19
 
Huracán U19
 
 
 
 
Orientación Marítima U19
 
Maspalomas U19
 
 
 
 
Sobradillo U19
 
Mensajero U19
 
 
 
 
Tenerife U19
 
San José U19
 
 
 
 
Arucas
 
Villa Santa Brígida
 
 
 
 
Unión Viera
 
Santa Úrsula
 
 
 
 
Brøndby U19
 
Vejle U19
 
 
 
 
Bristol Rovers U18
 
Exeter City U18
 
 
 
 
Al Fateh U19
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
 
 
 
Al Jeel U19
 
Al Hilal U19
 
 
 
 
Al Khaleej U19
 
Al Shabab U19
 
 
 
 
BSC Süd 05
 
Greifswalder FC
 
 
 
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
 
 
 
 
RSV Eintracht
 
Pampow
 
 
 
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Arnstadt
 
 
 
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
Plauen
 
 
 
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
 
 
 
FC Grimma
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
 
 
 
Martinroda
 
International Leipzig
 
 
 
 
VfL Halle
 
1. FC Merseburg
 
 
 
 
Mathare United
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
 
 
 
Wazito
 
Police
 
 
 
 
Belasica
 
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
 
 
 
 
Detonit Junior
 
Osogovo
 
 
 
 
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
 
Bratstvo Žitoše
 
 
 
 
Gostivar
 
Teteks
 
 
 
 
Korab Debar
 
Ohrid
 
 
 
 
Pehchevo
 
Kamenica-Sasa
 
 
 
 
Pobeda
 
Tim Lokomotiva
 
 
 
 
Vardar
 
Kadino
 
 
 
 
Veleshta
 
Sileks
 
 
 
 
Voska Sport
 
Besa Dobërdoll
 
 
 
 
Acodetti U19
 
Juventud Laguna U19
 
 
 
 
Arucas U19
 
Victoria U19
 
 
 
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
 
 
 
Al Taawon U19
 
Al Raed U19
 
 
 
 
Ahironas
 
ASIL Lysi
 
 
 
 
Akritas
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
 
 
 
Alki Oroklini
 
Ermis
 
 
 
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Enosis
 
 
 
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
Nea Salamis
 
 
 
 
Othellos
 
Karmiotissa
 
 
 
 
Xylotympou
 
Ayia Napa
 
 
 
 
APEP
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
 
 
 
Digenis Morphou
 
Peyia
 
 
 
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
 
 
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Halkanoras
 
 
 
 
Kouris Erimi
 
Omonia Psevda
 
 
 
 
MEAP Nisou
 
AE Zakakiou
 
 
 
 
Al Orubah U19
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
 
 
 
Al Ta'ee U19
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
 
 
 
Arar U19
 
Ohod U19
 
 
 
 
Al Ahli U19
 
Al Nassr U19
 
 
 
 
Al Wahda U19
 
Al Ittihad U19
 
 
 
 
Fgura United
 
Senglea Athletic
 
 
 
 
Mgarr
 
St. Andrews
 
 
 
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
 
 
 
Bissingen
 
Linx
 
 
 
 
Bruchsal
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
 
 
 
Göppinger SV
 
Villingen
 
 
 
 
Ilshofen
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
 
 
 
Nöttingen
 
Backnang
 
 
 
 
Reutlingen
 
Oberachern
 
 
 
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
 
 
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
SGV Freiberg
 
 
 
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
SV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Buchonia Flieden
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
 
 
 
Hanau 93
 
Neuhof
 
 
 
 
Hunfelder SV
 
Fernwald
 
 
 
 
Lehnerz
 
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
 
 
 
Santa Lucia
 
Floriana
 
 
 
 
Atlas Delmenhorst
 
Werder Bremen II
 
 
 
 
Aalen
 
Pirmasens
 
 
 
 
Balingen
 
Bahlinger SC
 
 
 
 
Elversberg
 
Ulm
 
 
 
 
FC Gießen
 
Schott Mainz
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Hoffenheim II
 
 
 
 
Homburg
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
 
 
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
 
 
 
TSV Steinbach
 
Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
Preußen Münster
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Homberg
 
 
 
 
Köln II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
 
 
 
Rödinghausen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
 
 
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Bonner SC
 
 
 
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
 
 
 
Uerdingen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
 
 
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Fortuna Köln
 
 
 
 
Wiedenbrück
 
Lippstadt 08