Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Korabi Peshkopi
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
1 0
Juban Danja W
 
Partizani Tirana W
 
   
1 3
Engordany II
 
Atlètic Amèrica
 
   
1 5
CD Lunda-Sul
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
0 1
Cubango
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
   
0 1
Recreativo da Caála
 
Progresso
 
   
   
Interclube
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
1 1
1 2
Sporting de Benguela
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
1 2
Petro de Luanda
 
Académica do Lobito
 
0 0
2 0
Qabala
 
Neftçi
 
1 1
1 1
Sumqayıt
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
1 3
Wuustwezel W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
2 2
Mechelen
 
Gent
 
1 1
4 3
Zulte-Waregem
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 2
0 2
OH Leuven
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
1 4
Bornem
 
Wezel
 
   
1 2
Huldenberg
 
Melsbroek
 
   
2 1
Herderen-Millen
 
Herk
 
   
2 3
Ardennen
 
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
   
0 1
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Lauwe
 
   
1 2
OH Leuven U21
 
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
1 0
2 0
Hades
 
Londerzeel
 
   
1 2
Weerstand Koersel
 
Beringen
 
   
0 3
Galaxy
 
BDF XI
 
   
0 1
Township Rollers
 
Notwane
 
   
1 0
Extension Gunners
 
Gilport Lions
 
   
0 2
Mirassol U20
 
Osasco Audax U20
 
1 0
2 0
Palmeiras U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
1 0
1 1
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Suzhou Dongwu
 
2 0
3 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 1
0 1
Henan Jianye
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
1 1
Qingdao Hainiu
 
Wuhan Zall
 
2 1
2 5
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 1
1 1
Junior FC
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
1 1
RCK
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
1 2
AC Rangers
 
TP Mazembe
 
   
0 1
Sanga Balende
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
0 0
0 2
Istra 1961
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 2
Varaždin U19
 
Osijek U19
 
0 0
2 1
Slavia Praha
 
Zlín
 
1 1
3 1
Barrow
 
Ipswich Town
 
2 0
2 0
Sheffield United U18
 
Millwall U18
 
   
1 1
Everton W
 
Manchester United W
 
0 2
0 2
Millwall W
 
Birmingham W
 
1 0
2 2
Lewes W
 
Reading W
 
   
1 1
Sunderland W
 
Liverpool W
 
0 0
0 0
Watford W
 
Charlton W
 
0 3
0 5
West Ham W
 
Brighton W
 
2 0
3 0
Aston Villa W
 
Blackburn Rovers W
 
0 0
0 1
Coventry United W
 
Tottenham W
 
0 2
2 3
Crystal Palace W
 
Bristol City W
 
0 0
0 0
Aylesbury United
 
Bedford Town
 
1 1
1 1
Kingstonian
 
East Thurrock United
 
0 0
0 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Crystal Palace
 
Southampton
 
1 2
2 2
Arsenal
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
2 0
Portsmouth W
 
Southampton W
 
   
0 1
Mekelakeya
 
Sidama Bunna
 
0 0
0 0
Bahardar
 
Fasil Ketema
 
0 0
0 0
Bayern Munich W
 
SL Benfica W
 
2 0
4 0
Lyon W
 
Häcken W
 
1 0
4 0
Barcelona W
 
Køge
 
3 0
5 0
Hoffenheim W
 
Arsenal W
 
1 1
4 1
Ingolstadt W
 
RB Leipzig W
 
0 1
2 3
Zwickau
 
Magdeburg
 
0 1
1 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
2 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1 0
2 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
3 0
FC Augsburg
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
1 1
FC Union Berlin
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
0 0
TuS Haltern
 
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
 
0 1
1 2
Schott Mainz
 
Aalen
 
0 0
2 0
Ulm
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
2 0
Great Olympics
 
Bibiani Gold Stars
 
1 0
2 0
Accra Lions
 
King Faisal
 
0 0
0 0
Ashanti Gold
 
Aduana Stars
 
0 1
0 1
Bechem United
 
Eleven Wonders
 
0 0
1 0
Berekum Chelsea
 
WAFA
 
0 0
2 0
Dreams
 
Karela
 
2 0
3 1
Elmina Sharks
 
Hearts of Oak
 
0 0
0 1
Medeama
 
Wa All Stars
 
1 0
1 0
Asante Kotoko
 
Real Tamale
 
0 0
1 1
Santorini 2020
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
   
5 0
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
PAO Rouf
 
   
0 5
Lamia
 
Volos NFC
 
0 1
2 2
PAS Giannina
 
PAOK
 
0 1
0 4
Atromitos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
0 3
Apollon Larissa
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 0
0 2
Larissa
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
Veria
 
0 0
1 1
Olympiakos Volos
 
Thesprotos
 
0 1
0 1
Panserraikos
 
Iraklis 1908
 
1 0
2 0
PAOK II
 
Xanthi
 
0 1
0 1
Trikala
 
Pierikos
 
0 0
1 0
Zakynthos
 
AEK Athens II
 
0 0
0 0
Kissamikos
 
Kalamata
 
0 1
1 2
Asteras Vlachioti
 
Karaiskakis
 
0 1
1 1
Diagoras
 
Panathinaikos II
 
1 2
1 2
Egaleo
 
Rodos
 
1 0
3 1
Irodotos
 
Levadiakos
 
0 1
0 1
OF Ierapetra
 
Kifisia
 
1 1
2 1
OFI U19
 
Aris U19
 
   
3 2
Mumbai City
 
Chennaiyin
 
0 0
1 0
Sriwijaya
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
1 1
2 1
Cilegon United
 
Persis Solo
 
3 1
4 3
Fajr Sepasi
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
0 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Aluminium Arak
 
1 0
1 1
Tractor Sazi
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
1 0
2 0
Zob Ahan
 
Havadar
 
0 0
0 1
Paykan
 
Persepolis
 
0 1
1 3
Sanat Naft
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 0
1 0
Gol Gohar
 
Foolad
 
0 1
0 1
Hellas Verona
 
Empoli
 
1 1
3 4
Cagliari
 
Cittadella
 
2 0
3 1
Fiorentina
 
Benevento
 
1 0
2 1
Calcio Padova
 
Catanzaro
 
1 1
1 1
Sambenedettese
 
Recanatese
 
0 1
1 2
Venezia U19
 
Parma U19
 
0 1
0 1
Lucchese
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
0 0
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
Atletico
 
1 1
1 1
Naivas
 
Gusii
 
   
0 0
Coast Stima
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
2 0
4 1
Kibera Black Stars
 
Mwatate United
 
0 0
0 0
Kisumu All Stars
 
Assad
 
3 0
3 0
MCF
 
Shabana
 
2 0
4 0
Migori Youth
 
Muhoroni Youth
 
0 1
0 2
Modern Coast Rangers
 
Mara Sugar
 
   
3 2
Silibwet
 
Fortune Sacco
 
   
0 0
Vihiga United
 
APS Bomet
 
   
2 1
Zoo Kericho
 
Dandora Love
 
0 0
0 1
Al Kuwait
 
Al Fahaheel
 
2 0
2 0
Al Qadsia
 
Yarmouk
 
2 0
3 1
Almahalla
 
Alittihad Misurata
 
   
1 1
Darnes
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
   
0 1
Pelister
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 0
Zurrieq
 
St. Andrews
 
1 1
1 3
Comunicaciones
 
Motagua
 
2 2
4 2
AZ
 
Heracles Almelo
 
2 1
4 1
FC Twente
 
Feyenoord
 
   
2 1
Harkemase Boys
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 2
0 5
Vitesse
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
1 1
2 1
Excelsior
 
FC Groningen
 
1 1
2 4
Ajax
 
Barendrecht
 
2 0
4 0
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
2 0
2 0
PSV
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
1 0
2 0
Cliftonville U20
 
Portadown U20
 
2 1
3 1
Brann
 
Jerv
 
0 1
4 4
Lyallpur
 
SSGC
 
   
   
Raków Częstochowa
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
1 0
1 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
2 0
4 0
Benfica
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
1 0
3 0
Porto
 
Rio Ave
 
0 0
1 0
Belenenses U23
 
Marítimo U23
 
2 1
3 3
Botoşani
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
0 0
2 1
Argeş
 
Sepsi
 
1 0
1 1
FCSB
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
1 1
3 1
Al Kholood
 
Al-Ain
 
0 0
2 0
Al Akhdoud
 
Najran
 
0 0
0 0
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Shoalah
 
2 0
2 1
Rangers
 
St. Johnstone
 
1 0
2 0
Ross County
 
Celtic
 
0 1
1 2
Mladost Lučani
 
Napredak
 
2 2
3 2
Metalac GM
 
Partizan
 
0 3
0 3
Čukarički
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
0 0
2 0
Platinum City Rovers
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
1 2
3 2
Richards Bay
 
Polokwane City
 
0 0
0 0
University of Pretoria
 
Hungry Lions
 
1 0
2 1
Venda FC
 
Pretoria Callies
 
1 0
3 1
Andratx
 
Sevilla
 
0 0
1 1
Bergantiños
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 1
1 3
Zamora
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 0
0 3
Cultural Leonesa
 
Leganés
 
1 0
2 3
Castellón
 
FC Cartagena
 
0 1
1 2
Ponferradina
 
UD Ibiza
 
0 0
2 1
Real Valladolid
 
Las Palmas
 
1 1
3 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Alcorcón
 
1 0
2 1
Sanluqueño
 
Villarreal
 
0 5
1 7
Tenerife
 
SD Eibar
 
0 1
1 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
 
Elche
 
0 0
0 1
Real Betis U19
 
Almería U19
 
   
2 0
Levante U19 II
 
Hércules U19
 
   
0 1
Catarroja U19
 
Celtic Elche U19
 
   
3 2
Portmany U19
 
Atlético Villacarlos U19
 
   
3 0
Ourense CF
 
Arzúa
 
0 0
1 1
Mercadal
 
Llosetense
 
0 1
2 2
Tenisca
 
Marino
 
0 0
0 0
Lealtad
 
Luarca
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Alaves II
 
Beti Gazte
 
2 0
6 0
Beniganim
 
Villarreal III
 
0 1
1 3
Young Boys
 
Basel
 
1 1
1 1
Bandırmaspor
 
Balıkesirspor
 
0 0
3 0
Samsunspor
 
Boluspor
 
1 1
1 1
Eyüpspor
 
Tuzlaspor
 
0 0
2 0
Menemen Belediyespor
 
Denizlispor
 
0 0
0 0
Bandırmaspor U19
 
Balıkesirspor U19
 
0 0
0 0
Menemenspor U19
 
Denizlispor U19
 
0 0
1 0
Samsunspor U19
 
Boluspor U19
 
0 0
2 3
Ümranıyespor U19
 
Bursaspor U19
 
0 0
2 0
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
 
Pho Hien
 
   
   
Bình Phước
 
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
   
   
Can Tho
 
Hue
 
   
   
Phu Dong
 
Dak Lak
 
   
   
Phú Thọ
 
Long An
 
   
   
Quang Nam
 
An Giang
 
   
   
Cambodia
 
Laos
 
2 0
3 0
Indonesia
 
Vietnam
 
0 0
0 0
Israel U18
 
Germany U18
 
   
0 5
Qatar U19
 
Turkey U19
 
   
   
Kansanshi Dynamos
 
Zanaco
 
0 1
1 1
ZESCO United
 
Red Arrows
 
0 2
1 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.