Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CS Constantine
 
MC Alger
 
1 0
3 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
MC Oran
 
1 1
2 1
Olympique Médéa
 
NC Magra
 
0 0
3 1
Paradou AC
 
Tlemcen
 
0 0
1 0
RC Arbaâ
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
0 0
US Biskra
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
1 0
2 0
ES Sétif
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 2
2 2
USM Alger
 
RC Relizane
 
2 0
3 1
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 1
Colón
 
Rosario Central
 
0 2
1 4
Lanús
 
Platense
 
1 1
3 3
9 de Julio Chacabuco
 
Mariano Moreno
 
   
1 2
Argentino Rancagua
 
Sportivo Barracas Colón
 
   
0 1
Atenas
 
9 Julio Rio Tercero
 
   
0 1
Campaña
 
Union de Álvarez
 
   
0 0
Cañonazo Lavalle
 
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
   
2 2
Colón San Justo
 
Ben Hur
 
   
0 0
Deportivo Brinkmann
 
Las Palmas Argentina
 
   
0 0
Deportivo Roca
 
Deportivo Villalonga
 
   
2 1
Jorge Newbery VM
 
Alianza Futbolística
 
1 1
1 1
Olimpo Laborde
 
Acción Juvenil
 
   
0 5
Unión Oncativo
 
Argentino Peñarol
 
   
4 1
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Bartolomé Mitre
 
   
1 1
Argentino San Carlos
 
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
 
   
1 1
Defensores SA Litín
 
Deportivo Universitario
 
   
1 4
Talleres de Perico
 
Ciudad de Nieva
 
   
2 3
Huracán Las Breñas
 
Comercio
 
   
   
Deportivo Metalúrgico
 
Sportivo Baradero
 
   
0 2
San Francisco La Rioja
 
Atlético River Plate
 
   
4 1
Villa Plomo Serrano
 
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
   
1 0
Ararat
 
Noah
 
1 0
1 0
Alashkert II
 
BKMA II
 
2 1
3 2
Pyunik II
 
Gandzasar
 
0 1
1 4
Banants II
 
Shirak
 
1 1
2 2
Santa Cruz U20
 
Nautico U20
 
0 0
1 0
Caucaia
 
Uniclinic
 
1 0
3 1
Icasa
 
Barbalha
 
2 0
2 2
Osasco Audax U20
 
Oeste U20
 
0 0
2 0
Palmeiras U20
 
São Caetano U20
 
0 1
1 1
Corinthians U20
 
EC São Bernardo U20
 
2 0
4 1
Marília U20
 
Guarani U20
 
0 2
1 2
Mirassol U20
 
Capivariano U20
 
2 0
2 1
Ponte Preta U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 0
1 3
Fluminense
 
Internacional
 
1 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 0
Santos
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
2 0
Ceará
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
2 1
Cruzeiro
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 0
Gigant Saedinenie
 
Asenovets
 
   
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
1 1
Puerto Montt
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 1
Rodelindo Román
 
General Velásquez
 
1 0
1 1
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
1 0
1 0
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
Etoile de Kivu
 
RCK
 
   
   
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Renaissance
 
1 1
1 1
Alajuelense
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
1 0
Inter Willemstad
 
Jong Holland
 
   
3 2
Scherpenheuvel
 
SUBT
 
1 0
2 1
SITHOC
 
Victory Boys
 
   
0 0
Al Ittihad
 
Pharco
 
1 1
1 2
Al Ahly
 
Smouha
 
2 0
4 1
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
Zamalek
 
0 1
0 1
Olympic El Qanah
 
Nasr
 
0 0
1 0
El Raja
 
Haras El Hodood
 
1 0
1 0
El Mansura
 
Egy Salloum
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City U23
 
Wolves U23
 
0 1
0 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Celtic
 
1 1
3 2
Crvena Zvezda
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Genk
 
1 1
1 1
Galatasaray
 
Olympique Marseille
 
2 0
4 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Lazio
 
0 0
0 3
Midtjylland
 
Sporting Braga
 
1 1
3 2
Rapid Vienna
 
West Ham United
 
0 2
0 2
Real Betis
 
Ferencváros
 
1 0
2 0
Brøndby
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
1 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Antwerp
 
1 1
2 2
Leicester City
 
Legia Warszawa
 
3 1
3 1
Monaco
 
Real Sociedad
 
2 1
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Fenerbahçe
 
0 0
1 0
PSV
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
2 0
Rangers
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
2 0
Merani Tbilisi II
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
0 2
Varketili
 
Didube 2014
 
   
5 0
Bakhmaro
 
Gori
 
   
0 0
Chiatura
 
Spaeri
 
   
0 0
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Guria
 
   
2 2
Meshakhte
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
   
0 0
Saburtalo II
 
Tbilisi City
 
   
1 0
Holzwickeder SC
 
Paderborn 07 II
 
0 3
0 6
Niki Volos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
1 0
KR / KV U19
 
Víkingur U19
 
   
2 4
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19
 
   
2 3
NorthEast United
 
Kerala Blasters
 
0 0
0 0
Andhra Pradesh
 
Karnataka
 
   
0 1
Uttar Pradesh
 
J & K
 
0 1
1 1
West Bengal
 
Sikkim
 
1 0
1 0
Himachal Pradesh
 
Chandigarh
 
0 1
0 2
Tamilnadu
 
Telangana
 
   
1 0
Persija
 
Bali United
 
0 1
0 1
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
Sulut United
 
2 1
2 1
Kalteng Putra
 
Mitra Kukar
 
0 0
0 1
Al Talaba
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
2 0
3 0
Al-Qasim
 
Al Najaf
 
1 0
1 0
Samaraa
 
Al Shorta
 
0 1
0 3
Al Zawra'a
 
Al Karkh
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
2 0
2 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 0
1 2
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Hapoel Azor
 
1 0
1 0
Drenica
 
KF Llapi
 
1 0
3 5
Gjilani
 
Drita
 
0 0
1 0
KF Ballkani
 
Malisheva
 
0 0
2 0
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Nasar
 
0 0
0 0
Police
 
Djoliba
 
0 0
0 0
COB
 
LC Ba
 
1 0
1 0
Pumas UNAM
 
América
 
0 0
0 0
Monterrey
 
Atlas
 
0 0
0 0
Atlas U20
 
Santos Laguna U20
 
   
0 1
Mladost DG
 
Kom
 
0 0
1 1
Rapide Oued Zem
 
Mouloudia Oujda
 
0 0
1 0
Hassania Agadir
 
Khouribga
 
0 1
1 2
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
0 0
0 3
Forge
 
Motagua
 
0 1
2 2
Managua
 
Juventus Managua
 
0 0
1 0
Karachi United
 
WAPDA
 
   
   
Independiente
 
Alianza
 
1 1
1 3
Credicoop San Cristóbal
 
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
0 1
0 1
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Brașov Steagul Renașt
 
1 0
1 0
Concordia Chiajna
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
0 0
0 0
Al Fateh
 
Dhamk
 
2 3
5 5
Al Shabab
 
Al Raed
 
1 0
3 0
Mladost Lučani
 
Vojvodina
 
0 1
0 2
Platges de Calvià
 
Binissalem
 
1 0
1 1
Hammam-Sousse
 
ES Tunis
 
0 1
0 1
Slimane
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Maldonado
 
Cerrito
 
0 1
0 1
Progreso
 
Peñarol
 
0 0
0 0
Central Español
 
Rampla Juniors
 
1 0
3 0
Colorado Rapids
 
Portland Timbers
 
0 0
0 1
TKS Viet Nam W
 
GT Thai Nguyen W
 
   
3 1
Ho Chi Minh City W
 
Ha Noi W
 
   
2 0
Indonesia
 
Myanmar
 
3 0
4 1
Tunisia W
 
Algeria W
 
   
0 1
Japan W
 
Iceland W
 
   
0 2
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
 
Denmark W
 
0 2
0 3
FYR Macedonia W
 
Northern Ireland W
 
0 7
0 11
Azerbaijan W
 
Russia W
 
0 3
0 4
Kosovo W
 
Poland W
 
1 2
1 2
Serbia W
 
Bulgaria W
 
1 0
3 0
Sweden W
 
Finland W
 
1 1
2 1
Portugal W
 
Israel W
 
2 0
4 0
Belgium W
 
Armenia W
 
11 0
19 0
Ireland W
 
Slovakia W
 
0 0
1 1
Albania W
 
Norway W
 
0 1
0 7
Spain W
 
Faroe Islands W
 
   
12 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.