Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tigre
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Barracas
 
Argentino Rosario
 
2 0
2 1
Aldosivi Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Lanús Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
4 3
5 5
River Plate Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Sarmiento Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
2 0
3 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
2 0
5 2
Huracán
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
Aldosivi
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 0
2 0
Pyunik
 
Van
 
0 0
1 1
Al Hilal
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
2 0
Sabah II
 
FK Qəbələ II
 
0 1
2 1
Turan
 
Neftchi II
 
0 1
0 1
Zira II
 
Sumqayıt II
 
1 0
1 2
Səbail II
 
Kapaz
 
0 2
1 4
Real Tomayapo
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 0
3 0
ABC U20
 
Floresta CE U20
 
0 2
1 2
Sport Recife U20
 
Sampaio Corrêa U20
 
1 0
4 0
Atlético GO
 
Juventude
 
0 0
1 1
Botev Plovdiv II
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
1 0
2 0
Sozopol
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
2 0
3 2
Yantra 1919
 
Levski Lom
 
1 0
3 0
Concepcion
 
Deportes Limache
 
1 0
1 1
Kaohsiung Yangxin
 
Taipei Bear
 
0 1
1 1
Taoyuan International
 
Taichung Blue Whale
 
   
0 4
New Taipei Air Source
 
Hualien
 
   
0 0
Leones FC
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Bogotá
 
2 0
4 1
Llaneros
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
0 1
Tshinkunku
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
   
   
Pérez Zeledón
 
Sporting San José
 
1 0
1 0
Krk
 
Nehaj
 
   
   
Rudar Labin
 
Novigrad
 
1 0
1 0
České Budějovice
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
1 1
AaB Res.
 
Viborg Res.
 
   
   
Técnico Universitario
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
2 0
3 1
Al Mokawloon
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
1 1
Coca-Cola
 
ENPPI
 
0 1
1 2
Blackpool
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry City
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Reading
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
3 1
3 2
Burton Albion
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 0
4 0
Cambridge United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
2 2
Gillingham
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 2
Ipswich Town
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 2
Lincoln City
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 3
Morecambe
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 2
2 2
Oxford United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
2 1
3 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 3
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Carlisle United
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 1
0 2
Colchester United
 
Exeter City
 
2 0
3 1
Crawley Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Barrow
 
0 0
2 0
Northampton Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 0
2 1
Port Vale
 
Walsall
 
0 1
0 1
Rochdale
 
Stevenage
 
2 1
2 2
Salford City
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
1 1
Sutton United
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Swindon Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
3 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
2 1
Glebe
 
Erith & Belvedere
 
   
0 0
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Welling United
 
   
3 1
Aldershot Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 0
Boreham Wood
 
Notts County
 
0 1
1 1
Bromley
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 2
1 2
Chesterfield
 
Altrincham
 
2 0
2 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 1
Dover Athletic
 
Wealdstone
 
1 2
2 3
Halifax Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 2
Solihull Moors
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
2 0
Stockport County
 
King's Lynn Town
 
2 0
5 0
Weymouth
 
Woking
 
0 1
2 3
Basildon United
 
Canvey Island
 
0 1
1 2
Binfield
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
2 2
Chalfont St Peter
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
0 2
Chipstead
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
1 1
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Chertsey Town
 
1 2
1 2
Hastings United
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
2 1
Berkhamsted
 
Bedford Town
 
   
1 0
St Neots Town
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
0 0
Enfield Town
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
1 0
2 1
Lewes
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
1 0
1 2
Potters Bar Town
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
1 0
2 0
Wingate & Finchley
 
Cheshunt
 
1 1
1 3
Buxton
 
Nantwich Town
 
0 0
1 1
Morpeth Town
 
Warrington Town
 
   
   
Scarborough Athletic
 
Atherton Collieries
 
0 1
0 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Lowestoft Town
 
2 1
3 1
Coalville Town
 
Banbury United
 
1 0
1 1
Peterborough Sports
 
Alvechurch
 
0 0
0 1
Royston Town
 
Needham Market
 
0 2
3 3
St Ives Town
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
1 1
2 2
Tamworth
 
Stratford Town
 
0 0
0 2
Hartley Wintney
 
Yate Town
 
1 0
2 2
Wimborne Town
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
0 1
0 2
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Merthyr Town
 
2 0
3 0
Hendon
 
Chesham United
 
0 2
0 3
Swindon Supermarine
 
Harrow Borough
 
1 3
2 4
Truro City
 
Dorchester Town
 
1 0
1 0
Walton Casuals
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough United U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
0 2
3 3
Watford U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
3 1
4 1
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
1 1
1 3
Boston United
 
Darlington
 
2 0
2 0
Chester
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
0 1
Curzon Ashton
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
0 1
Gloucester City
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
1 3
Southport
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Maidstone United
 
2 2
2 3
Port Vale U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
   
0 4
Welayta Dicha
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
1 0
3 1
Jimma Kenema
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
0 3
1 3
Dynamo Kyiv
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 2
1 2
Villarreal
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 2
Chelsea
 
Juventus
 
1 0
4 0
FC Barcelona
 
Benfica
 
0 0
0 0
Lille
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
1 0
Malmö FF
 
Zenit
 
1 0
1 1
Sevilla
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1 0
2 0
Young Boys
 
Atalanta
 
1 1
3 3
Midtjylland U19
 
Trabzonspor U19
 
3 0
5 0
Sevilla U19
 
Wolfsburg U19
 
1 0
2 0
Villarreal U19
 
Manchester United U19
 
1 0
1 2
Young Boys U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
1 1
2 3
Lille U19
 
Salzburg U19
 
0 0
1 0
Dynamo Kyiv U19
 
Bayern U19
 
1 0
2 1
Malmo FF U19
 
Zenit U19
 
0 0
1 3
AZ U19
 
Angers U19
 
0 1
0 1
Barcelona U19
 
Benfica U19
 
0 2
0 3
Chelsea U19
 
Juventus U19
 
0 3
1 3
Genk U19
 
MTK U19
 
0 0
1 0
Empoli U19
 
Crvena Zvezda U19
 
2 0
5 0
Mechtersheim
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
2 0
3 0
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
0 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Pipinsried
 
0 0
0 0
Schweinfurt
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
2 1
3 1
Memmingen
 
Heimstetten
 
1 1
2 1
Wakirya
 
Loubha Télimélé
 
   
2 2
Hyderabad
 
Chennaiyin
 
0 0
0 1
Chandigarh
 
Uttar Pradesh
 
   
0 0
Karnataka
 
Tamilnadu
 
   
4 0
Sikkim
 
Chhattisgarh
 
1 0
2 0
J & K
 
Services
 
0 2
0 3
Telangana
 
Andhra Pradesh
 
   
4 0
Persela
 
Borneo
 
0 1
0 2
Arema
 
Barito Putera
 
0 0
2 1
Perseru Serui
 
Cilegon United
 
0 1
0 2
PSCS Cilacap
 
Persijap
 
0 0
1 1
Hizbul Wathan
 
Persis Solo
 
1 3
1 3
Abadi
 
Sriwijaya
 
1 0
1 2
PSKC Cimahi
 
Dewa United
 
1 1
1 1
Sony Sendai
 
Maruyasu Okazaki
 
1 0
4 0
Al Ahli
 
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
1 1
3 2
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
Al Sareeh
 
   
1 1
Sama Al Sarhan
 
Al Yarmouk
 
1 0
1 0
Homeboyz
 
Tusker
 
   
   
Shabana
 
Mwatate United
 
   
   
Dandora Love
 
Fortune Sacco
 
   
   
Gusii
 
Muhoroni Youth
 
   
   
Naivas
 
Zoo Kericho
 
   
   
Silibwet
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
   
   
Dukagjini
 
Ulpiana
 
0 0
1 1
Prishtina
 
KF Feronikeli
 
0 0
2 0
Al-Tahaddi
 
Al-Akhdar
 
   
1 5
Asswehly
 
Alittihad Misurata
 
   
0 0
ASKO
 
Réal Bamako
 
   
1 0
Pembroke Athleta
 
Marsaxlokk
 
   
1 0
Pietà Hotspurs
 
Mgarr
 
   
3 0
Colima
 
Catedráticos Elite
 
3 0
3 0
Wydad Casablanca
 
RSB Berkane
 
1 0
2 0
Olympic Safi
 
Raja Casablanca
 
1 0
1 0
De Treffers
 
IJsselmeervogels
 
   
   
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
AFC
 
1 1
2 3
Deportivo Ocotal U20
 
H&H Export U20
 
   
3 2
Dungannon Swifts
 
Crusaders
 
0 2
0 2
Lyallpur
 
Pakistan Air Force
 
   
   
Alianza II
 
UMECIT
 
   
2 0
Metalul Buzău
 
Sporting Lieşti
 
0 0
2 0
Înainte Modelu
 
FCV Farul Constanţa II
 
1 0
2 2
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 0
0 1
APR
 
Rayon Sports
 
2 1
2 1
Bugesera
 
Gasogi United
 
1 1
1 2
Gicumbi
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
0 0
0 1
Rutsiro
 
Mukura
 
   
   
Al-Kawkab
 
Al Nahdha
 
0 0
2 0
Najran
 
Al Kholood
 
0 1
0 1
Hajer
 
Al Draih
 
0 0
1 2
Al Sahel
 
Bisha
 
0 1
2 1
Elgin City
 
Edinburgh City
 
0 0
1 1
Córdoba
 
Guijuelo
 
0 0
1 0
Tegs SK
 
Bergnasets
 
0 0
3 0
Al Ittihad
 
Hottin
 
   
   
Al Jaish
 
Wahda
 
   
   
Foutoua
 
Efrin
 
   
   
Karama
 
Taliya
 
   
   
Nawaeir
 
Al-Horgelah
 
   
   
Shorta
 
Wathba
 
   
   
Teshrin
 
Jabala
 
   
   
Al-Horgelah
 
Taliya
 
0 0
1 1
Efrin
 
Teshrin
 
0 0
0 1
Hottin
 
Al Jaish
 
0 1
2 4
Jabala
 
Karama
 
1 1
1 1
Nawaeir
 
Shorta
 
0 1
1 1
Wahda
 
Foutoua
 
0 0
3 2
Wathba
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
3 0
Istaravshan
 
CSKA Pomir
 
0 0
0 0
SC Villa
 
BUL
 
0 2
1 2
URA
 
Soana
 
4 0
6 1
Peñarol
 
Cerro Largo
 
0 2
2 2
Atenas
 
Uruguay Montevideo
 
0 0
0 0
Racing
 
Juventud
 
2 0
3 1
Atlético Venezuela
 
Hermanos Colmenares
 
   
   
Portuguesa
 
Metropolitanos
 
0 0
1 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Aragua
 
1 0
2 3
Hue
 
An Giang
 
   
   
Bình Phước
 
Can Tho
 
   
   
Công An Nhân Dân
 
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
 
   
   
Long An
 
Phu Dong
 
   
   
Quang Nam
 
Dak Lak
 
   
   
Pho Hien
 
Phú Thọ
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region