Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
1 1
1 1
Kukësi
 
Tirana
 
0 0
2 1
Cubango
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
0 2
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
1 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 2
1 3
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Deportivo Muñiz
 
0 0
1 1
Juventud Unida G.
 
Centro Español
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
River Plate
 
0 1
0 1
Mariano Moreno
 
Villa Belgrano Junin
 
   
0 2
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
El Gran Porvenir
 
   
1 0
Anderlecht U21
 
Gent U21
 
2 0
3 3
Sint-Truiden U21
 
Cercle Brugge U21
 
2 0
4 0
Standard Liège U21
 
OH Leuven U21
 
1 0
3 0
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
Mechelen U21
 
4 0
5 4
AS Eupen U21
 
Excelsior Virton U21
 
1 1
2 3
Excel Mouscron U21
 
Lommel U21
 
1 0
4 0
Kortrijk U21
 
Westerlo U21
 
2 1
3 3
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
1 1
2 1
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
RWDM U21
 
0 1
0 2
RFC Seraing U21
 
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
0 0
0 5
Caesar Ridge
 
Altitude
 
   
0 6
San José
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 2
CRB U20
 
Confiança PB U20
 
   
3 2
Jaciobá U20
 
Bahia U20
 
   
3 2
Nautico U20
 
Santa Cruz U20
 
2 1
4 1
CRB
 
Vitória
 
1 1
3 1
Guarani
 
Goiás
 
0 2
0 2
Levski Krumovgrad
 
Gigant Saedinenie
 
   
3 0
Levski Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
0 0
ASFB
 
Royal
 
0 3
1 5
SONABEL
 
RCK
 
2 2
2 3
Etoile Filante
 
USFA
 
0 0
0 2
Meizhou Hakka
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
3 1
4 2
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Chengdu Qianbao
 
0 1
2 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
4 0
TP Mazembe
 
Renaissance
 
   
2 0
Tshinkunku
 
Vita Club
 
0 3
1 5
ES Bafing
 
Abengourou
 
3 2
3 2
Korhogo
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
1 2
2 4
Apollon
 
PAEEK
 
2 1
3 1
AEK Larnaca
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 0
SønderjyskE
 
AaB
 
1 1
1 3
Pyramids FC
 
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
1 0
3 0
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Al Ahly
 
0 1
2 3
El Gounah
 
Al Masry
 
0 0
0 3
Zamalek
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
0 1
1 1
Carshalton Athletic
 
Horsham
 
0 0
0 1
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
Arsenal U23
 
0 2
2 3
Everton U23
 
Brighton U23
 
2 0
2 1
Leicester City U23
 
Tottenham U23
 
1 2
1 4
Aston Villa U23
 
Burnley U23
 
3 1
4 1
Nottingham U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
0 1
1 3
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
Reading U23
 
1 1
1 1
Stoke City U23
 
Southend U23
 
0 0
3 0
Ipswich U23
 
Millwall U23
 
3 3
4 4
Swansea City U23
 
Charlton U23
 
0 2
1 3
Addis Ababa Ketema
 
Fasil Ketema
 
2 0
2 1
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Adama Kenema
 
0 0
0 0
Dijon
 
Auxerre
 
2 0
3 1
Laval
 
Concarneau
 
0 0
0 1
Falcons
 
Steve Biko
 
   
3 0
Real de Banjul
 
Fortune
 
1 1
4 1
Meppen
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
4 0
Medeama
 
Karela
 
0 0
2 0
Lamia
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
1 3
Flamme Olympique
 
Horoya
 
   
2 1
Mumbai City
 
Goa
 
2 0
3 0
Persipura
 
PS TNI
 
2 1
2 1
PSS Sleman
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 0
0 0
PSIS Semarang
 
PSM
 
1 0
1 0
Persekat
 
Perserang
 
3 1
4 1
PSMS
 
PSPS Riau
 
2 0
2 0
BaBel United
 
Semen Padang
 
1 0
1 0
Arman Gohar
 
Qashqai
 
0 0
1 0
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
FC Vista Turbine
 
0 0
1 1
Machine Sazi
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
0 2
1 2
Malavan
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
0 0
1 0
Saipa
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
0 1
1 1
Shahin Bushehr
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
2 1
2 2
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
0 0
0 0
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
Mes Kerman
 
   
0 1
Pescara U19
 
Verona U19
 
0 1
0 1
Roma U19
 
Bologna U19
 
1 0
3 1
Hellas Verona
 
Empoli
 
0 0
2 1
Torino
 
Udinese
 
1 0
2 1
Legnago Salus
 
Triestina
 
0 1
0 2
Amman
 
Kfarsoum
 
0 0
2 0
Al Jahra
 
Khaitan
 
1 0
1 0
Al Sahel
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
0 0
2 0
Darnes
 
Al-Nasr
 
   
0 0
Abu Salim
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
0 2
Al-Khmes
 
Al-Madina
 
   
2 0
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
Al Sadaqa
 
   
0 1
Kuala Lumpur
 
Melaka United
 
1 1
1 1
Terengganu
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
1 0
1 1
Cruz Azul
 
Monterrey
 
1 2
1 4
Santos Laguna W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
0 0
0 2
Nepal Army
 
Nepal Police
 
   
1 1
Machhindra
 
New Road Team
 
1 0
2 1
Jong Ajax
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
2 1
Jong AZ
 
FC Emmen
 
0 0
0 0
Jong PSV
 
NAC Breda
 
0 0
0 0
Jong Utrecht
 
FC Volendam
 
0 0
0 1
Jong Den Haag
 
MVV Res.
 
5 0
7 0
VVV Res.
 
Jong Waalwijk
 
   
   
Jong Heerenveen
 
Almere City Res.
 
2 0
3 2
Jong Heracles
 
Twente Res.
 
   
1 0
Diriangén
 
Jalapa
 
3 0
5 0
Real Estelí
 
Deportivo Ocotal
 
1 0
4 0
Managua
 
Walter Ferreti
 
1 1
3 1
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Ballymena United U20
 
0 0
0 1
Glenavon U20
 
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
3 0
10 0
Portadown U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
2 0
4 1
Crusaders U20
 
Glentoran U20
 
1 0
3 0
Credicoop San Cristóbal
 
Maristas
 
3 0
5 0
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
Los Caimanes
 
2 0
3 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Widzew Lodz
 
0 1
2 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Radomiak Radom
 
0 2
0 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
0 0
1 0
Tondela
 
Leixões
 
1 0
3 1
Umm Salal
 
Al Wakrah
 
0 0
1 3
Al Shamal
 
Al Ahli
 
1 2
2 2
Mioveni
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
1 0
1 0
Voluntari
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
1 1
2 1
Police Rwanda
 
Gorilla
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shoalah
 
Al Jeel
 
0 0
0 0
Al Jabalain
 
Ohod
 
0 1
0 3
Al Khaleej
 
Al Akhdoud
 
3 1
3 1
Bačka Palanka
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
1 0
2 2
Grafičar
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
1 1
3 1
Inđija
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
0 0
0 2
Čukarički
 
Novi Pazar
 
0 1
1 1
Domžale
 
Celje
 
0 0
1 0
Polokwane City
 
Free State Stars
 
   
1 0
Rayo Vallecano
 
Mallorca
 
2 0
3 1
Real Sociedad II
 
Girona
 
0 1
1 2
Real Zaragoza
 
Leganés
 
0 1
0 2
Norrköping
 
Djurgården
 
1 1
1 1
Örebro
 
Kalmar
 
0 1
1 2
Östersunds FK
 
Mjällby
 
0 0
0 2
ES Tunis
 
Métlaoui
 
2 0
3 0
Hammam-Sousse
 
Tataouine
 
0 1
3 1
Olympique Béja
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 0
0 0
Rejiche
 
Slimane
 
1 1
2 2
Eyüpspor
 
Samsunspor
 
1 1
2 2
Kayserispor
 
Göztepe
 
1 0
1 1
Trabzonspor
 
Gaziantep F.K.
 
3 0
3 0
Eyüpspor U19
 
Samsunspor U19
 
   
0 3
Kayserispor U19
 
Göztepe U19
 
0 2
0 4
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Polessya
 
0 0
0 0
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
1 1
3 3
Veres
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
1 0
2 0
Rubikon
 
Bukovyna
 
   
3 0
Ajman U21
 
Al Wahda U21
 
2 0
2 0
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
Emirates U21
 
   
4 2
Al Wasl U21
 
Al Dhafra U21
 
0 0
0 2
Shabab Al Ahli U21
 
Al Nasr U21
 
1 1
2 2
Boston River
 
Plaza Colonia
 
1 0
2 0
Torque
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 1
Ha Noi W
 
PP Ha Nam W
 
   
4 1
GT Thai Nguyen W
 
Ho Chi Minh City W
 
   
1 4
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.