Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Partizani Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
2 1
River Plate
 
Racing Club
 
1 0
4 0
Pacifico FC
 
El Porvenir Mendoza
 
   
1 0
Toro
 
Juventud Unida RC
 
   
1 3
Villa Belgrano Junin
 
Colonial
 
   
1 1
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
0 0
0 2
BKMA
 
Junior Sevan
 
   
   
Western United
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
1 0
Grazer AK
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 0
0 0
Lafnitz
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 2
2 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Austria Wien II
 
1 1
1 4
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Amstetten
 
2 0
3 0
Burgenland U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
   
1 3
Excelsior Virton
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 3
0 3
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
OH Leuven
 
0 2
1 3
Oppuurs
 
K. Kontich
 
   
2 4
Nacional Potosí
 
San José
 
2 0
7 1
The Strongest
 
Aurora
 
1 0
3 0
Universitario de Vinto
 
Vaca Díez
 
   
4 1
Orapa United
 
Masitaoka
 
   
1 1
Bahia U20
 
Jaciobá U20
 
   
4 0
Confiança PB U20
 
CRB U20
 
1 2
1 2
Vitoria U20
 
Boca Júnior U20
 
   
1 0
Bahia
 
Grêmio
 
2 0
3 1
Ponte Preta
 
Coritiba
 
0 2
3 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Cherno More
 
Beroe
 
0 0
1 0
Kiko
 
SONABEL
 
0 0
2 0
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
0 1
1 2
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
Meizhou Hakka
 
0 0
0 0
Tshinkunku
 
Blessing
 
   
1 1
Osijek
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 1
3 1
Hajduk Split
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
4 0
Sesvete
 
Rudeš
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
0 1
1 1
Slavonija Pozega
 
Kutjevo
 
0 0
0 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Olympiakos
 
1 0
1 0
Akritas
 
Karmiotissa
 
0 1
1 2
FC Helsingør
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
1 1
Lyngby
 
Jammerbugt
 
0 0
3 0
AGF
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
1 1
Odense U19
 
Esbjerg U19
 
1 1
3 1
Arhiba
 
Gendarmerie
 
   
1 2
Police Nationale
 
Port
 
   
1 2
Dikhil
 
Guelleh / GR
 
   
2 3
National Bank of Egypt
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
2 1
Ismaily
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 0
0 0
El Geish
 
Future FC
 
0 0
1 0
Tamya
 
El Minya
 
0 0
0 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 0
Colchester United
 
Newport County
 
0 1
1 1
Arsenal U23
 
Derby County U23
 
2 2
3 5
Chelsea U23
 
Brighton U23
 
0 1
1 1
Tottenham U23
 
Everton U23
 
1 0
4 0
West Ham United U23
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
1 0
1 0
Burnley U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
0 1
0 1
Les Herbiers
 
Bastia
 
1 1
1 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
1 1
2 3
Lens
 
Angers SCO
 
0 1
2 2
Fortune
 
Steve Biko
 
   
0 0
Hawks
 
Falcons
 
1 0
1 1
Real de Banjul
 
Marimoo
 
0 1
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
0 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
3 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 2
1 3
VfB Stuttgart
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
1 1
2 1
Karlsruher U19
 
Freiburg U19
 
0 1
1 1
Bramfelder SV
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
2 2
3 3
Victoria Hamburg
 
Rugenbergen
 
1 1
2 2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Dassendorf
 
0 1
0 2
Hamburger SV III
 
Buchholz
 
1 3
5 5
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
0 0
0 0
Bayern München II
 
Memmingen
 
1 1
1 1
Unterhaching
 
Heimstetten
 
1 0
4 3
BFC Dynamo
 
Altglienicke
 
1 0
2 0
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
3 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
0 0
TSV Steinbach
 
Hessen Kassel
 
2 1
2 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 0
3 0
Preußen Münster
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 0
1 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Uerdingen
 
1 0
4 1
Legon Cities FC
 
Aduana Stars
 
0 1
0 1
Guastatoya
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
1 1
CO Coyah
 
Sequence
 
   
1 0
Flamme Olympique
 
Satellite
 
   
1 2
Milo
 
Hafia
 
   
1 0
Goa
 
Jamshedpur
 
0 0
1 3
Daman & Diu
 
Gujarat
 
   
1 2
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
 
Goa FT
 
   
0 5
Bhayangkara
 
PSIS Semarang
 
0 0
0 0
Al Diwaniya
 
Al Sinaah
 
   
1 2
Erbil
 
Naft
 
   
0 0
Al Kahrabaa
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
1 0
1 1
MS Dimona
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 0
0 0
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
0 0
1 0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
4 0
5 0
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Robi Shapira
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 0
0 1
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 2
0 4
Ironi Nesher
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
2 0
4 0
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
0 0
3 0
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 1
2 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
1 1
2 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
0 0
0 1
Napoli U19
 
Lecce U19
 
1 0
1 0
Cagliari
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
1 1
Crotone
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 1
Lecce
 
Ternana
 
2 1
3 3
Yarmouk
 
Kazma
 
0 1
1 3
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 0
0 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Terengganu
 
3 0
3 0
Melaka United
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
0 1
1 1
Puebla
 
León
 
1 1
2 1
Santos Laguna
 
Tigres UANL
 
2 0
2 1
Deportivo Zap
 
Cañoneros Marina
 
3 0
6 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
 
Guerreros de Xico
 
   
3 1
Ciervos
 
Lobos Huerta
 
   
3 0
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
Stade Marocain
 
   
0 0
Racing de Casablanca
 
Kawkab Marrakech
 
1 0
2 1
Satdobato
 
Three Star
 
1 0
1 0
Sankata
 
Friends Club
 
0 1
2 1
ADO Den Haag
 
FC Dordrecht
 
4 0
5 1
De Graafschap
 
Jong Ajax
 
1 1
1 3
Excelsior
 
Jong Utrecht
 
0 1
2 1
FC Eindhoven
 
Jong AZ
 
1 0
1 0
FC Volendam
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 0
3 0
MVV Maastricht
 
Jong PSV
 
1 0
1 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 0
0 0
TOP Oss
 
Telstar
 
1 0
1 1
NEC
 
SC Cambuur
 
2 1
2 3
Dundela
 
Newry City AFC
 
   
2 2
Glentoran
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 0
3 0
Humma
 
WAPDA
 
   
   
Pakistan Army
 
Karachi United
 
   
   
SNGPL
 
KRL
 
   
   
Panamá Oeste
 
Mario Mendez
 
   
2 0
Olimpia
 
Libertad
 
1 1
2 3
River Plate
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
0 0
Sol de América
 
Nacional Asunción
 
1 0
3 0
Katowice
 
Miedź Legnica
 
1 1
2 3
SKRA Częstochowa
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
0 0
0 0
Odra Opole
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 1
1 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Motor Lublin
 
0 0
0 0
Broń Radom
 
Kutno
 
2 0
4 1
Swit
 
Wikielec
 
1 0
3 1
Piast Gliwice
 
Nieciecza
 
0 1
2 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Radomiak Radom
 
0 1
0 1
Moreirense
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
2 2
Farense
 
Casa Pia
 
0 1
0 1
Al Arabi
 
Al Khor
 
0 0
1 0
Qatar SC
 
Al Gharafa
 
2 0
4 0
Paşcani
 
Foresta Suceava
 
0 1
2 3
CFR Cluj II
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
1 0
3 0
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
Sportul Chiscani
 
4 0
8 1
FCV Farul Constanţa II
 
CSM Fetești
 
0 0
1 1
Academica Clinceni II
 
Rapid Bucuresti II
 
1 2
2 2
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
Arges Pitesti II
 
2 0
2 2
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
Hermannstadt II
 
3 0
4 2
Alexandria
 
Minerul Costeşti
 
   
2 1
Sporting Roşiori
 
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
   
0 0
Viitorul Dăești
 
CS U Craiova II
 
   
2 1
Cetate Deva
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
   
2 1
Progresul Ezeriș
 
Jiul Petrosani
 
   
0 0
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
 
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
0 2
0 8
Ghiroda
 
Dumbrăviţa
 
0 0
1 1
Soimii Lipova
 
Frontiera Curtici
 
   
3 1
Ariesul Turda
 
Unirea Ungheni
 
1 1
1 2
Avântul Reghin
 
Metalurgistul Cugir
 
   
1 4
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
Sănătatea Cluj
 
   
0 2
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
U Craiova 1948
 
0 0
0 0
Hermannstadt
 
Petrolul 52
 
0 0
1 0
Ural U19
 
Strogino U20
 
2 0
2 3
Rostov U19
 
Khimki U20
 
1 0
3 1
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
Akademiya Konoplev U20
 
2 0
4 1
Nizhny Novgorod U19
 
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
0 1
0 2
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
0 0
0 0
CSKA Moscow U19
 
Rubin Kazan U19
 
3 1
5 2
Krasnodar U19
 
Chertanovo U20
 
0 1
1 1
Spartak Moskva U19
 
Ufa U19
 
2 0
2 0
Sochi U19
 
Arsenal Tula U19
 
1 0
2 0
Gorilla
 
Gicumbi
 
0 0
0 1
Mukura
 
Bugesera
 
0 0
1 1
Al Taawon
 
Al Feiha
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Nassr
 
0 0
1 2
Al Fateh U19
 
Al Ta'ee U19
 
0 0
0 0
Partick Thistle
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Brežice
 
0 0
2 0
San José U19
 
Juventud Laguna U19
 
0 1
2 2
Athletic Club
 
Granada
 
1 2
2 2
Alcorcón
 
Lugo
 
0 1
1 1
Mirandés
 
Real Oviedo
 
0 0
1 1
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Yverdon Sport
 
2 1
2 1
Thun
 
Kriens
 
2 1
3 1
Winterthur
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
1 2
2 5
Ruvu Shooting
 
Kagera Sugar
 
1 1
2 1
Balıkesirspor
 
Manisa BBSK
 
0 0
0 0
Gençlerbirliği
 
Bursaspor
 
0 0
2 0
24 Erzincanspor
 
Amed SK
 
2 2
5 2
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
 
Serik Belediyespor
 
2 0
3 0
Adana Demirspor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
0 0
0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Altay
 
0 0
0 0
Gençlerbirliği U19
 
Bursaspor U19
 
1 1
1 3
Balıkesirspor U19
 
Manisa FK U19
 
1 0
4 0
Adana Demirspor U19
 
Kasımpaşa U19
 
   
0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
 
Altay U19
 
2 0
3 2
Antalyaspor U19
 
Alanyaspor U19
 
   
2 1
Aşgabat
 
Köpetdag Aşgabat
 
   
1 2
Energetik
 
Altyn Asyr
 
   
0 1
Merw
 
Şagadam
 
   
1 2
Nebitçi
 
Ahal
 
   
0 0
Arua Hill
 
KCCA
 
0 1
0 1
Bright Stars
 
Soana
 
1 0
1 0
Express FC
 
Wakiso Giants
 
1 0
1 0
Police
 
Mbarara City
 
0 0
0 0
SC Villa
 
Onduparaka
 
2 1
2 1
UPDF
 
Jinja SSS
 
1 0
2 1
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
0 0
0 1
Volyn
 
Prykarpattia
 
0 0
2 1
Mariupol
 
Lviv
 
0 0
0 1
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
Chayka
 
2 0
5 0
Peremoga
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
1 0
3 1
Al Dhafra
 
Al Sharjah
 
1 2
1 4
Al Urooba
 
Bani Yas