Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Borussia Dortmund II
 
Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Havelse
 
1860 München
 
 
 
 
Magdeburg
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
 
 
 
Osnabrück
 
Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Saarbrücken
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
 
 
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Köln
 
Hallescher FC
 
 
 
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Verl
 
 
 
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
Meppen
 
 
 
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Yverdon Sport
 
 
 
 
Thun
 
Kriens
 
 
 
 
Vaduz
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
 
 
 
Wil
 
Aarau
 
 
 
 
Winterthur
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
 
 
 
Excelsior Virton
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
 
 
 
Lommel United
 
Westerlo
 
 
 
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
 
 
 
RWDM
 
Deinze
 
 
 
 
Croatia W
 
Lithuania W
 
 
 
 
Cyprus W
 
Belarus W
 
 
 
 
Czech Republic W
 
Netherlands W
 
 
 
 
France W
 
Kazakhstan W
 
 
 
 
Germany W
 
Turkey W
 
 
 
 
Italy W
 
Switzerland W
 
 
 
 
Latvia W
 
Luxembourg W
 
 
 
 
Malta W
 
Montenegro W
 
 
 
 
Romania W
 
Moldova W
 
 
 
 
Scotland W
 
Ukraine W
 
 
 
 
Slovenia W
 
Estonia W
 
 
 
 
Wales W
 
Greece W
 
 
 
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
 
 
 
CSKA Moscow U19
 
Rubin Kazan U19
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
Akademiya Konoplev U20
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar U19
 
Chertanovo U20
 
 
 
 
Nizhny Novgorod U19
 
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
 
 
 
Rostov U19
 
Khimki U20
 
 
 
 
Sochi U19
 
Arsenal Tula U19
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva U19
 
Ufa U19
 
 
 
 
Ural U19
 
Strogino U20
 
 
 
 
Zenit U19
 
UOR №5 U20
 
 
 
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
KCB
 
 
 
 
ASAS
 
Port
 
 
 
 
Gareji
 
Chikhura
 
 
 
 
Merani Martvili
 
WIT Georgia
 
 
 
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
 
 
 
Sioni
 
Gagra
 
 
 
 
Zugdidi
 
Rustavi
 
 
 
 
Bidco United
 
Posta Rangers
 
 
 
 
Al Fateh U19
 
Al Ta'ee U19
 
 
 
 
Sesvete
 
Rudeš
 
 
 
 
Abha
 
Al Hilal
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Acre
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
 
 
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
Kagera Sugar
 
 
 
 
Guelleh / GR
 
Arhiba
 
 
 
 
Goa
 
Jamshedpur
 
 
 
 
Al Taawon
 
Al Feiha
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
 
 
 
Gendarmerie
 
Dikhil
 
 
 
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Nassr
 
 
 
 
Slavonija Pozega
 
Kutjevo
 
 
 
 
Ostbahn XI
 
Wienerberg
 
 
 
 
Adana Demirspor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
 
 
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Altay
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Amstetten
 
 
 
 
Grazer AK
 
Austria Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Lafnitz
 
Juniors OÖ
 
 
 
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Austria Wien II
 
 
 
 
DJK Bamberg
 
Großbardorf
 
 
 
 
Bramfelder SV
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
 
 
 
Bayern München II
 
Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Unterhaching
 
Heimstetten
 
 
 
 
AGF
 
Silkeborg
 
 
 
 
Mannswörth
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
 
 
 
Donaustauf
 
Pullach
 
 
 
 
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
Hankofen-Hailing
 
 
 
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
Rugenbergen
 
 
 
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Dassendorf
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
 
 
 
ADO Den Haag
 
FC Dordrecht
 
 
 
 
De Graafschap
 
Jong Ajax
 
 
 
 
Excelsior
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
FC Eindhoven
 
Jong AZ
 
 
 
 
FC Volendam
 
FC Den Bosch
 
 
 
 
MVV Maastricht
 
Jong PSV
 
 
 
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
VVV-Venlo
 
 
 
 
TOP Oss
 
Telstar
 
 
 
 
NEC
 
SC Cambuur
 
 
 
 
Ingolstadt II
 
Garching
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV III
 
Buchholz
 
 
 
 
Arsenal U23
 
Derby County U23
 
 
 
 
Manchester United U23
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
 
 
 
Tottenham U23
 
Everton U23
 
 
 
 
West Ham United U23
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
 
 
 
San José U19
 
Juventud Laguna U19
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
 
 
 
Colchester United
 
Newport County
 
 
 
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
Mons Calpe
 
 
 
 
Cagliari
 
Salernitana
 
 
 
 
Moreirense
 
Gil Vicente
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Zap
 
Cañoneros Marina
 
 
 
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
 
Guerreros de Xico
 
 
 
 
Dila
 
Telavi
 
 
 
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
 
 
 
Samgurali
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
 
 
 
Samtredia
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
 
 
 
Shukura
 
Saburtalo
 
 
 
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
 
 
 
Bnei Eilat
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
 
 
 
Ironi Nesher
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Hapoel Azor
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
 
 
 
MS Dimona
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
 
 
 
Sabah
 
Keşlə FK
 
 
 
 
Sebail
 
Neftçi
 
 
 
 
Alianza
 
Jocoro
 
 
 
 
CD Platense
 
Municipal Limeño
 
 
 
 
Chalatenango
 
Isidro Metapán
 
 
 
 
FAS
 
Atletico Marte
 
 
 
 
Firpo
 
Águila
 
 
 
 
Once Municipal
 
Santa Tecla
 
 
 
 
AMGK
 
Sogdiana
 
 
 
 
Bunyodkor
 
Pakhtakor
 
 
 
 
Nasaf
 
Lokomotiv
 
 
 
 
Navbahor
 
Kokand-1912
 
 
 
 
Qizilqum
 
Metalourg
 
 
 
 
Surkhon
 
Mash'al
 
 
 
 
Turan
 
Andijan
 
 
 
 
Al Ahli
 
Al Rayyan
 
 
 
 
Al Wakrah
 
Al Shamal
 
 
 
 
Avaí
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
 
 
 
Botafogo
 
Guarani
 
 
 
 
Cruzeiro
 
Náutico
 
 
 
 
CSA
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
 
 
 
Goiás
 
Brusque
 
 
 
 
Londrina
 
Vasco da Gama
 
 
 
 
Operário PR
 
CRB
 
 
 
 
Ponte Preta
 
Coritiba
 
 
 
 
Remo
 
Confiança
 
 
 
 
Vitória
 
Vila Nova
 
 
 
 
Buildcon
 
ZESCO United
 
 
 
 
Forest Rangers
 
Kansanshi Dynamos
 
 
 
 
Green Eagles
 
Green Buffaloes
 
 
 
 
Kafue Celtic
 
Konkola Blades
 
 
 
 
Lusaka Dynamos
 
Chambishi
 
 
 
 
Nkwazi
 
Kabwe Warriors
 
 
 
 
Power Dynamos
 
Indeni
 
 
 
 
Prison Leopards
 
Nkana
 
 
 
 
Zanaco
 
Red Arrows
 
 
 
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
Navy
 
 
 
 
Chiangmai
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
 
 
 
Customs United
 
Rayong
 
 
 
 
Khonkaen
 
Ayutthaya United
 
 
 
 
Lamphun Warrior
 
Udon Thani
 
 
 
 
Muangkan United
 
Trat
 
 
 
 
Phrae United
 
Lampang
 
 
 
 
Ranong United
 
Raj Pracha
 
 
 
 
Sukhothai
 
Kasetsart
 
 
 
 
BG Pathum United
 
PT Prachuap FC
 
 
 
 
Chonburi FC
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
 
 
 
Khonkaen United
 
Samut Prakan City
 
 
 
 
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
 
Port FC
 
 
 
 
Police Tero FC
 
Chiangmai United
 
 
 
 
SCG Muangthong United
 
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
 
 
 
 
Singha Chiangrai United
 
Buriram United
 
 
 
 
Suphanburi Football Club
 
True Bangkok United
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.