Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Hay Al Wadi
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
   
   
Argentino Quilmes
 
Talleres Remedios
 
0 0
0 0
Acassuso
 
Flandria
 
1 1
2 1
Colegiales
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
3 2
Defensores Unidos
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 1
1 2
Fénix
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 1
JJ Urquiza
 
San Miguel
 
1 0
1 2
Sacachispas
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
Los Andes
 
UAI Urquiza
 
0 0
0 1
All Boys
 
San Telmo
 
3 0
3 0
Aldosivi Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Independiente Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Aldosivi
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
1 4
Sarmiento
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente
 
Lanús
 
0 0
0 1
San Lorenzo
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
1 1
Junior Sevan
 
BKMA
 
1 0
2 0
Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
0 2
Esteghlal
 
Al Hilal
 
0 1
0 2
WDSC Wolves
 
Ipswich Knights
 
0 3
0 4
Bahrain SC
 
Busaiteen
 
   
3 0
Isa Town
 
Malkiya
 
   
1 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
0 1
Genk U21
 
Cercle Brugge U21
 
1 1
3 1
Sint-Truiden U21
 
Anderlecht U21
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
3 1
3 1
Standard Liège U21
 
Antwerp U21
 
1 0
1 1
Mechelen U21
 
Gent U21
 
0 2
0 4
OH Leuven U21
 
Club Brugge U21
 
   
   
Excel Mouscron U21
 
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
1 0
1 0
Kortrijk U21
 
Deinze U21
 
0 1
0 1
KV Oostende U21
 
RWDM U21
 
1 2
4 3
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
RFC Seraing U21
 
1 1
2 1
Lommel U21
 
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
2 0
2 0
Westerlo U21
 
AS Eupen U21
 
1 0
2 1
Guabirá
 
Aurora
 
1 0
4 0
Municipal Vinto
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
0 0
Palmeiras W
 
Corinthians W
 
0 0
0 1
Madureira U20
 
Resende U20
 
1 1
2 2
Sport Recife
 
Internacional
 
0 1
0 1
Ferroviário
 
Paysandu
 
3 0
5 1
Galvez
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
0 0
Beroe
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 0
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Arda
 
2 0
2 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Lovech
 
1 0
1 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 1
1 2
Vaughan Azzurri
 
North Toronto Nitros
 
   
2 0
Ñublense
 
Huachipato
 
0 2
2 2
Unión Española
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 2
2 3
San Antonio Unido
 
Rodelindo Román
 
1 0
1 2
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
0 0
1 2
BIT
 
Sichuan
 
0 1
0 1
Zibo Sunday
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
1 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Leones FC
 
0 4
1 5
Escorpiones Belén
 
Juventud Escazuceña
 
0 1
0 2
APOEL
 
Olympiakos
 
0 1
0 1
AEL
 
Paphos
 
2 0
4 0
Bohemians 1905 II
 
Teplice II
 
0 1
4 2
Esbjerg Res.
 
Vejle Res.
 
   
3 1
Horsens Res.
 
Silkeborg Res.
 
   
1 1
Midtjylland Res.
 
AGF Res.
 
   
2 3
OB Res.
 
SønderjyskE Res.
 
   
   
OB
 
SønderjyskE
 
2 1
2 1
Aveley
 
Barking
 
   
1 1
Hashtag United
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
1 0
3 0
Carshalton Athletic
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
0 0
0 0
Hitchin Town
 
Barwell
 
2 1
3 2
Everton
 
Burnley
 
0 0
3 1
Leicester City U23
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
0 4
1 6
Middlesbrough U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
0 0
2 0
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
2 0
2 0
Norwich City U23
 
Derby County U23
 
1 2
3 3
Coventry U23
 
Millwall U23
 
0 0
4 1
Crewe U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
0 1
3 1
Hull City U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
0 0
1 0
Wigan U23
 
Charlton U23
 
1 1
2 1
TPK
 
Wilpas
 
1 3
2 4
TPK
 
Wilpas
 
   
2 4
Le Havre
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
1 1
Le Mans
 
Sedan
 
0 0
0 2
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
1 0
Aris
 
OFI
 
0 0
0 0
Hurricanes
 
Eagles Super Strikers
 
   
   
Antigua GFC
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
2 1
Xinabajul
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
0 0
Újpest
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
2 2
Stjarnan
 
FH
 
0 2
0 4
Selfoss / SL U19
 
Leiknir / KB U19
 
3 0
7 3
Breiða / Augna U19 II W
 
Fjölnir U19 W
 
   
3 4
Tollygunge
 
Peerless
 
0 5
2 6
Ironi Modi'in
 
Hapoel Merhavim
 
3 0
3 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 3
1 3
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Afula
 
1 0
1 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
1 2
1 2
Hapoel Katamon
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
0 3
Spal U19
 
Verona U19
 
0 0
0 0
Crotone U19
 
Spezia U19
 
3 1
4 2
Bologna
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
1 0
Triestina
 
Piacenza
 
1 1
2 2
Al Arabi
 
Al Tora
 
0 0
1 2
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
Kfarsoum
 
0 1
2 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 1
2 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
0 0
2 0
Tripoli
 
Al Ahed
 
0 0
0 1
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
CIVO United
 
1 1
1 1
Querétaro
 
Necaxa
 
2 0
3 0
Santos Laguna W
 
Guadalajara W
 
2 2
5 4
Tigres UANL W
 
Pachuca W
 
3 0
5 0
Necaxa W
 
Mazatlán W
 
2 0
3 0
Pachuca U20
 
Mexiquense U20
 
   
2 0
FC Eindhoven
 
Helmond Sport
 
1 1
3 2
FC Volendam
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 0
2 2
Jong Ajax
 
NAC Breda
 
4 1
6 3
Jong AZ
 
De Graafschap
 
1 0
2 1
Jong Utrecht
 
Jong PSV
 
1 1
2 1
Diriangén
 
Real Estelí
 
1 0
3 2
UNAN Managua
 
Managua
 
2 3
2 3
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
   
   
Linfield U20
 
Portadown U20
 
0 0
1 1
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
Larne U20
 
0 0
0 1
Vålerenga II
 
Brattvåg
 
2 0
6 2
Rosenborg II
 
Vard
 
0 1
0 1
Odd II
 
Øygarden
 
0 0
1 1
Junkeren
 
Tromsø II
 
   
2 2
Madla
 
Viking II
 
0 1
0 3
Elverum
 
Kongsvinger II
 
1 2
1 3
Mjøndalen II
 
Strømsgodset II
 
2 0
2 1
Sarpsborg 08 II
 
Eik Tønsberg
 
0 0
1 2
Fredrikstad II
 
Flint
 
4 0
7 1
Panamá City
 
UMECIT
 
   
2 1
Atlético Tembetary
 
Presidente Hayes
 
0 0
2 1
Sportivo Iteño
 
Mariscal Estigarribia
 
1 0
1 1
Sport Boys
 
César Vallejo
 
1 1
2 2
Universidad San Martín
 
Universitario
 
0 0
0 2
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
0 1
4 2
Górnik Łęczna
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 1
3 2
Radomiak Radom
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 1
1 1
Marítimo
 
Arouca
 
2 1
2 2
Tondela
 
Estoril
 
0 2
1 2
Academico Viseu
 
Farense
 
0 1
2 2
Finn Harps
 
Bohemians
 
0 2
1 2
SSC Farul
 
Academica Clinceni
 
2 0
5 0
Universitatea Craiova
 
Sepsi
 
1 1
1 1
Csikszereda
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 1
3 1
Essentuki
 
Kuban Kholding
 
0 0
1 2
Legion Dynamo
 
Druzhba
 
0 0
1 2
Mashuk-KMV
 
Anzhi
 
0 1
0 3
Rubin Kazan'
 
Ural
 
2 0
4 0
Rostov
 
Krasnodar
 
1 0
1 1
Al Kholood
 
Al Adalh
 
1 1
1 2
Ohod
 
Hajer
 
0 0
2 0
Al Nahdha
 
Jeddah
 
1 0
2 1
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
0 1
0 1
Železničar Pančevo
 
Timok
 
2 0
3 2
Getafe
 
Elche
 
0 0
0 1
Granada
 
Real Betis
 
0 1
1 2
Lugo
 
Huesca
 
1 2
3 2
Elfsborg
 
Häcken
 
1 1
4 2
Mjällby
 
AIK
 
0 0
0 0
Örebro
 
Varberg BoIS
 
0 0
0 3
Eskilstuna City
 
Nyköping
 
   
0 1
Ljungskile
 
Trollhättan
 
1 0
2 2
Vasalund
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
0 1
1 2
Balıkesirspor
 
Tuzlaspor
 
0 1
0 1
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
Tire 1922
 
0 0
0 2
Alanyaspor
 
Giresunspor
 
1 0
1 0
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
Antalyaspor
 
0 0
2 0
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Volyn
 
1 2
1 2
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
0 3
1 5
Veres
 
Lviv
 
0 0
1 0
Liverpool
 
Deportivo Maldonado
 
0 0
1 0
Progreso
 
Villa Española
 
1 1
1 1
Los Angeles FC
 
Real Salt Lake
 
2 1
3 2
Yaracuyanos
 
Deportivo Lara
 
1 1
1 3
Fundación Lara Deportiva
 
Titanes
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.