Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bulqiza
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
2 1
Kukësi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 1
2 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Apolonia Fier
 
2 0
2 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
0 1
Tirana
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
1 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
1 1
Atlanta
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
All Boys
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
1 0
2 0
Central Ballester
 
Lugano
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
0 1
1 2
Juventud Unida G.
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
1 2
2 3
Britannia
 
Caravel
 
2 0
3 0
Alay
 
Altyn Asyr
 
1 3
4 5
Dordoi Bishkek
 
Ahal
 
0 1
0 2
Khujand
 
Nasaf
 
0 3
0 3
Bulleen Lions
 
Moreland Zebras
 
1 0
1 0
MOIK
 
Turan
 
   
1 3
Kapaz
 
Sabah II
 
   
1 0
Qarabağ II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
   
0 1
Keşlə II
 
Sumqayıt II
 
   
1 1
Zaqatala
 
Neftchi II
 
   
0 4
Internacional RS W
 
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
1 1
1 1
Real Brasília W
 
Flamengo W
 
1 1
1 1
Corinthians W
 
Grêmio W
 
0 0
3 2
Caucaia
 
Crato
 
2 1
3 3
Ceará
 
Uniclinic
 
4 1
5 2
Fortaleza
 
Icasa
 
3 0
6 0
Pacajus
 
Ferroviário
 
1 0
1 2
Azuriz
 
Operário PR
 
1 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Cianorte
 
1 0
1 1
Maringá
 
Cascavel
 
1 1
1 2
Novorizontino
 
Ituano
 
2 0
4 0
Bandeirante SP
 
Barretos
 
0 0
0 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 0
2 2
Nacional SP
 
Capivariano
 
1 0
2 0
Olímpia
 
Batatais
 
0 0
1 1
Comercial
 
Rio Preto
 
3 0
5 0
Noroeste
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
0 1
Penapolense
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
0 0
São José EC
 
Marília
 
0 0
0 0
Central
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
0 1
0 2
Retrô
 
Sete de Setembro PE
 
0 1
0 1
Aquidauanense
 
Dourados Atlético
 
   
0 0
Costa Rica - MS
 
Operário MS
 
2 0
3 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
0 1
1 1
Levski Sofia
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 0
1 1
Police
 
ASFB
 
1 1
1 2
RCK
 
Vitesse
 
0 1
0 1
Athlético Olympic
 
Kayanza United
 
1 2
1 2
San Luis
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
   
   
Tianjin Teda
 
Wuhan Zall
 
1 0
2 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
1 0
Dauphins Noirs
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
2 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
3 1
4 3
Ermis
 
Karmiotissa
 
2 0
7 1
Doxa
 
APOEL
 
0 0
1 2
Dukla Praha
 
Táborsko
 
1 2
1 2
Lisen
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
1 0
SønderjyskE
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
2 0
9 de Octubre
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 1
Fayoum
 
Tahta
 
2 0
6 2
Al Merreikh
 
Suez
 
0 0
0 1
El Seka El Hadid
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
0 0
1 0
Nojom El Mostabel
 
Sers Elyan
 
0 0
0 0
Petrojet
 
Masr
 
1 0
2 0
Porto Suez
 
Nasr
 
   
2 2
Tanta
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
0 1
0 2
Tersana
 
El Daklyeh
 
1 0
1 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Brentford
 
0 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
0 1
Crystal Palace U23
 
Wolves U23
 
2 0
2 2
Stoke City U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
0 0
0 2
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
4 0
4 0
Jimma Kenema
 
Bahardar
 
0 0
0 0
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Fasil Ketema
 
2 1
3 1
SJK Akatemia
 
JJK
 
1 1
3 1
Honka W
 
HJK W
 
0 0
0 0
HJK
 
Lahti
 
0 0
2 0
TPS
 
Jaro
 
1 1
1 2
VPS
 
KPV
 
1 1
2 2
Merani Tbilisi II
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
3 1
Saburtalo II
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
   
1 1
Chiatura
 
Meshakhte
 
   
2 3
VfB Lübeck
 
Zwickau
 
1 1
1 2
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
Dreams
 
0 1
1 1
Rodos
 
Asteras Vlachioti
 
1 1
2 1
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Ano Meras
 
0 1
0 2
Akratitos
 
Pythagoras Karlovasi
 
   
4 0
Aiolikos
 
Karavas
 
0 1
3 1
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
2 1
Berserkir
 
RB
 
0 2
0 3
Keflavík
 
KA
 
1 2
1 4
HK
 
FH
 
1 1
1 3
ÍA
 
Stjarnan
 
0 0
0 0
KR
 
Valur
 
1 1
2 3
Selfoss / SL U19
 
Grotta / Kria U19
 
   
2 2
Álftanes W
 
Grindavík W
 
   
0 6
FH W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
0 0
1 0
Hamrarnir W
 
Volsungur Husavik W
 
0 1
2 2
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
Melli Hafari
 
0 0
1 0
Foolad Novin
 
Avalan Kamyaran
 
1 1
2 2
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
1 0
1 2
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Mes Novin Kerman
 
0 0
1 0
FC Vista Turbine
 
Espad Tehran
 
0 0
1 0
Al Karkh
 
Al Talaba
 
2 2
2 2
Zakho
 
Baghdad
 
0 1
0 2
Erbil
 
Naft
 
0 0
2 1
Naft Al-Janoob
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
1 1
2 3
Al Najaf
 
Al Hudod
 
0 1
2 1
Lazio U19
 
Juventus U19
 
0 1
1 2
Atalanta U19
 
Sassuolo U19
 
2 1
2 2
Salernitana U19
 
Cosenza U19
 
1 3
1 4
Hellas Verona
 
Bologna
 
1 1
2 2
Cittadella
 
Monza
 
2 0
3 0
Venezia
 
Lecce
 
0 0
1 0
Kyzyl-Zhar II
 
Okzhetpes
 
0 1
0 6
Baykonur
 
Aksu
 
0 0
1 0
Bulat
 
Taraz Karatau
 
1 0
2 0
Ekibastuz
 
Akademiya Ontustik
 
2 1
2 1
Maqtaaral
 
Igilik
 
1 0
3 0
Sport Academy Kairat
 
Kyran
 
1 1
2 4
Bucheon 1995
 
Seoul E.
 
0 0
1 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Ansan Greeners
 
1 0
2 0
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
0 1
1 1
Incheon Red Angels W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
0 0
0 0
Seoul W
 
Changnyeong W
 
1 0
1 0
Suwon FMC W
 
Gyeongju W
 
1 0
2 2
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Al Jahra
 
   
0 1
Burgan
 
Al Tadhamon
 
   
1 2
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Sahel
 
1 0
3 1
Al Kuwait
 
Al Salmiyah
 
   
5 1
Al Nasar
 
Kazma
 
   
2 1
Al Shabab
 
Al Qadsia
 
   
1 0
Khaitan
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 0
1 1
Ventspils
 
Noah Jūrmala
 
0 1
2 2
Kaedi
 
Tidjikja
 
   
2 1
Nouadhibou
 
Ksar
 
1 1
2 1
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
Concorde
 
0 1
2 1
América
 
Pachuca
 
2 1
4 2
Cavaly
 
Scherpenheuvel
 
   
3 0
Metropolitan
 
Real Rincon
 
   
4 0
Real Estelí
 
Managua
 
2 0
4 2
Guaraní
 
Libertad
 
0 3
1 6
Nacional Asunción
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
2 1
Independiente FBC
 
Sportivo Iteño
 
2 0
3 0
Sport Boys
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 0
0 2
Alianza Atlético
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 1
0 1
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Csikszereda
 
0 0
0 2
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Mioveni
 
1 1
2 2
Rapid Bucuresti
 
U Craiova 1948
 
0 2
1 3
Gorilla
 
APR
 
0 1
0 3
Kiyovu Sports
 
Rutsiro
 
1 1
1 2
Muhanga
 
Bugesera
 
0 0
0 2
Gasogi United
 
Rayon Sports
 
0 0
1 1
Edinburgh City
 
Dumbarton
 
1 0
1 3
Jeenyo
 
Geeska Afrika
 
   
4 2
Real Oviedo
 
Málaga
 
0 0
1 0
Girona
 
Sporting Gijón
 
1 0
1 0
Villalbés U19
 
Areosa U19
 
   
1 2
Montijo
 
Cacereño
 
   
0 0
Elfsborg
 
Halmstad
 
2 1
2 3
IFK Göteborg
 
Sirius
 
1 1
2 2
Malmö FF
 
Kalmar
 
2 0
3 1
Mjällby
 
Häcken
 
0 0
1 1
Östersunds FK
 
AIK
 
0 2
1 2
Varberg BoIS
 
Norrköping
 
2 0
2 1
Djurgarden W
 
Häcken W
 
1 0
1 4
Eskilstuna United W
 
Hammarby W
 
0 1
1 1
Västerås SK
 
Värnamo
 
0 0
0 0
Kagera Sugar
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
2 1
3 1
Altay
 
İstanbulspor
 
3 1
3 2
DC United
 
Orlando City
 
0 1
0 1
Seattle Sounders
 
Los Angeles FC
 
0 0
2 0
Rio Grande Valley
 
San Antonio
 
1 0
2 1
New England II
 
Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
1 0
2 2
Cedar Stars Rush
 
Morris Elite
 
   
3 0
Dalton Red Wolves
 
East Atlanta
 
0 2
1 2
FC Motown
 
New York RB III
 
1 0
1 0
Andijan
 
Lokomotiv
 
1 1
1 2
Brighouse Town
 
Penistone Church
 
1 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.