Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Enyimba
 
1 0
1 0
UE Santa Coloma
 
Carroi
 
0 1
1 1
Western United
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 1
1 1
Cooma Tigers
 
Tuggeranong United
 
2 0
3 3
Floreat Athena
 
Cockburn City
 
   
2 0
Western Pride
 
Southside Eagles
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
2 0
4 0
Smorgon Res.
 
Sputnik Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Damissa
 
ASOS
 
   
3 0
São Raimundo AM
 
Amazonas
 
1 0
1 2
Peñarol
 
Princesa Solimões
 
1 2
1 2
Cliper
 
Nacional AM
 
0 0
0 0
Minas ICESP W
 
São José W
 
0 1
0 1
Napoli CA W
 
Flamengo W
 
0 0
0 0
Brusque
 
Prospera Criciuma
 
1 0
3 1
Chapecoense
 
Metropolitano
 
1 0
5 0
Criciúma
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 1
Figueirense
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 0
0 0
Hercílio Luz
 
Joinville
 
2 2
4 3
Juventus SC
 
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
1 1
2 1
Anápolis
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
0 0
1 0
Aparecidense
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
1 0
CRAC
 
Itumbiara
 
0 0
2 2
Goiás
 
Iporá
 
0 0
0 2
Jaraguá EC
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
2 0
Jataiense
 
Atlético GO
 
0 2
1 2
Bragantino PA
 
Tapajós
 
   
2 2
Carajás
 
Paragominas
 
0 0
1 1
Perilima
 
Sousa
 
   
0 2
Athletico PR
 
Cascavel CR
 
2 1
3 1
Cascavel
 
Cianorte
 
1 1
1 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Ituano
 
1 0
1 0
Mirassol
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 1
2 1
Água Santa
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 0
2 0
São Bernardo
 
Juventus
 
0 0
2 0
Sertãozinho
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 1
Taubaté
 
EC São Bernardo
 
0 1
2 2
Ludogorets
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
3 0
4 0
Fovu Club
 
PWD
 
0 0
0 0
Dalian Professional
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 1
1 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 2
1 6
Real Cartagena
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
0 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Valledupar
 
3 1
4 1
Dauphins Noirs
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
   
1 0
Alajuelense
 
ADR Jicaral
 
1 0
3 0
Grecia
 
San Carlos
 
0 1
2 1
AGF
 
Randers
 
1 0
2 0
Vejle
 
Horsens
 
2 0
3 0
Midtjylland
 
København
 
1 0
4 1
Gendarmerie
 
Q5 / Nourie Transit
 
   
9 2
Hayabley
 
ASAS
 
   
2 1
América de Quito
 
Chacaritas
 
0 0
0 0
Al Mokawloon
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
1 0
El Entag El Harby
 
Zamalek
 
0 2
0 2
Santa Tecla
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
3 1
Sonsonate
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 1
Alianza
 
FAS
 
1 1
1 1
Once Municipal
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
1 1
Balham
 
AFC Wimbledon CC
 
   
1 2
AFC Sudbury
 
Cambridge City
 
   
   
Basildon United
 
Witham Town
 
   
   
Brentwood Town
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
   
Dereham Town
 
Tilbury
 
   
   
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Romford
 
   
   
Grays Athletic
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
   
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Aveley
 
   
   
Heybridge Swifts
 
Canvey Island
 
   
   
Histon
 
Bury Town
 
   
   
Hullbridge Sports
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
   
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Chipstead
 
   
   
Barking
 
Uxbridge
 
   
   
Bracknell Town
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
   
Chalfont St Peter
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
   
FC Romania
 
Westfield
 
   
   
Harlow Town
 
South Park
 
   
   
Hertford Town
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
   
Northwood
 
Marlow
 
   
   
Staines Town
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
   
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Ware
 
   
   
Burgess Hill Town
 
Faversham Town
 
   
   
East Grinstead Town
 
Three Bridges
 
   
   
Ashford United
 
Hastings United
 
   
   
Herne Bay
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
   
Hythe Town
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
   
Phoenix Sports
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
   
Ramsgate
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
   
Sittingbourne
 
Whitehawk
 
   
   
Whyteleafe
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
   
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
   
Enfield Town
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
   
Folkestone Invicta
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
   
Horsham
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
   
Kingstonian
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
   
Leatherhead
 
Cheshunt
 
   
   
Lewes
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
   
Margate
 
Merstham
 
   
   
Potters Bar Town
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
   
Wingate & Finchley
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
   
Worthing
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
   
Leicester City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
3 0
3 0
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Charlton U23
 
1 0
1 0
Kedus Giorgis
 
Jimma Kenema
 
1 0
1 1
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Sidama Bunna
 
1 0
1 0
JyTy Turku
 
Peimari United
 
   
   
TKT
 
JanPa
 
   
   
PSV Wellingara
 
Young Africans Banjul
 
1 2
2 3
Sandhausen
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
2 1
ASC Dortmund
 
Schermbeck
 
   
   
Eintracht Rheine
 
Hammer SpVg
 
   
   
Ennepetal
 
Sprockhövel
 
   
   
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
 
Victoria Clarholz
 
   
   
Kaan-Marienborn
 
Erndtebrück
 
   
   
Preußen Münster II
 
TuS Haltern
 
   
   
Vreden
 
Holzwickeder SC
 
   
   
Wattenscheid 09
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
   
   
Westfalia Herne
 
Paderborn 07 II
 
   
   
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Meinerzhagen
 
   
   
Magpies
 
College Cosmo
 
   
3 0
Sacachispas
 
Cotzumalguapa
 
1 0
1 2
Suchitepéquez
 
Mictlán
 
0 1
2 1
Kaloum Star
 
Flamme Olympique
 
   
5 1
Satellite
 
ASFAG
 
   
3 2
Olimpia
 
Platense
 
2 0
5 0
Real España
 
UPNFM
 
0 0
1 1
Njardvík
 
KH
 
3 0
3 0
Grindavík W
 
HK W
 
   
   
Aluminium Arak
 
Paykan
 
0 1
1 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
1 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Sepahan
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Afula
 
1 0
4 1
Roma
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
1 1
Napoli
 
Lazio
 
2 0
5 2
Juventus U23
 
Olbia
 
0 0
1 1
Campodarsego
 
Este
 
1 1
1 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 0
2 0
Al Ramtha
 
Al Jalil
 
1 0
1 0
FC Ruzaevka
 
Yassy Turkistan
 
   
1 3
Jas Qyran
 
Maqtaaral
 
   
0 2
SD Family
 
Kyran
 
0 4
0 9
Ekibastuz
 
Aksu
 
1 1
3 3
Okzhetpes
 
Zhenys
 
   
3 1
Igilik
 
Sdyushor
 
1 2
2 3
Jonava
 
Trakai II
 
2 0
3 0
Club Valencia
 
United Victory
 
   
1 3
Bougouni
 
Douannes de Sikasso
 
   
3 0
CAS de Sévaré
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
   
1 1
Duguwolofila
 
Police
 
   
0 1
Réal Bamako
 
LC Ba
 
2 1
3 2
ASOM
 
USC Kita
 
1 0
2 1
Atlante
 
Cancún
 
1 1
2 1
Monterrey
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
1 2
Querétaro W
 
Tijuana W
 
1 1
2 1
Ajax
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 1
1 1
Real Estelí U20
 
Juventus Managua U20
 
2 1
3 3
Tauro
 
Plaza Amador
 
1 1
2 2
Tondela
 
Nacional
 
1 1
2 1
Gil Vicente
 
Famalicão
 
0 0
0 3
Portimonense
 
Benfica
 
1 1
1 5
Porto
 
Vitória SC
 
0 0
1 0
CSM Iaşi
 
Voluntari
 
0 1
0 1
Academica Clinceni
 
FCSB
 
0 1
0 2
Khimki U20
 
Chertanovo U20
 
0 0
1 1
Spartak Moskva U19
 
CSKA Moscow U19
 
1 1
2 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 1
1 1
Rentistas
 
Racing Club
 
1 0
1 1
Universitario
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
2 3
América de Cali
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 1
0 2
Unión La Calera
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
2 2
Fluminense
 
River Plate
 
0 1
1 1
Guabirá
 
Independiente
 
0 2
1 3
Torque
 
Bahia
 
0 1
1 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Emelec
 
1 0
1 2
Aragua
 
Lanús
 
0 0
0 1
Bolívar
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 0
2 1
Bragantino
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 0
2 1
Grêmio
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Madrid
 
Huesca
 
1 0
2 0
Granada
 
SD Eibar
 
2 0
4 1
Real Sociedad
 
Celta de Vigo
 
2 1
2 1
Barcelona
 
Getafe
 
3 1
5 2
Garden Hotspurs
 
St. Peters
 
   
   
Servette
 
Sion
 
1 1
3 5
Zürich
 
Young Boys
 
1 2
1 2
Ihefu
 
Tanzania Prisons
 
1 0
1 0
Dodoma Jiji
 
Azam
 
0 1
2 2
ASKO de Kara
 
Kara
 
   
2 2
Semassi
 
Koroki Metete
 
   
2 0
Hammam-Sousse
 
Zarzis
 
2 0
2 1
SS Sfaxien
 
Gabès
 
0 0
0 2
24 Erzincanspor
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
0 1
0 2
Amed SK
 
Ankara Demirspor
 
0 2
0 2
Gümüşhanespor
 
Sarıyer
 
0 1
0 3
Hacettepe
 
Çorum Belediyespor
 
1 1
1 1
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
İnegölspor
 
2 2
2 2
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
1 0
2 0
Şanlıurfaspor
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
0 0
1 0
Utaş Uşakspor
 
Kocaelispor
 
2 0
2 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
Manisa BBSK
 
0 0
0 0
Bodrumspor
 
Bayburt İÖİ
 
0 2
2 3
Bugsaşspor
 
Pendikspor
 
0 2
1 6
Eyüpspor
 
Sivas Belediyespor
 
2 0
3 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
Serik Belediyespor
 
1 0
2 2
Kırklarelispor
 
Kastamonuspor
 
2 0
3 0
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
Elazığspor
 
1 0
3 0
Pazarspor
 
Turgutluspor
 
0 0
2 0
Sakaryaspor
 
Karabükspor
 
0 0
3 1
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
1 2
2 2
Van BB
 
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
1 0
1 0
Alanyaspor
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
2 2
3 2
Kasımpaşa
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
0 1
0 1
Balkany Zorya
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
   
0 1
Al Ain U21
 
Al Jazira U21
 
   
2 2
Al Fujairah U21
 
Khor Fakkan U21
 
   
2 1
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
Hatta U21
 
   
1 1
Al Nasr U21
 
Al Wahda U21
 
   
1 0
Al Sharjah U21
 
Ajman U21
 
   
1 2
Al Wasl U21
 
Shabab Al Ahli U21
 
   
1 2
Bani Yas U21
 
Al Dhafra U21
 
   
7 1
HT
FT
Stumptown Athletic
 
New Amsterdam
 
   
1 0
California Utd Strikers
 
Maryland Bobcats
 
   
3 2
LA Force
 
Michigan Stars
 
0 0
0 2
Portland Thorns W
 
OL Reign W
 
1 0
2 0
Shortan
 
Neftchi
 
   
1 0
FK Olympic
 
Zaamin
 
   
5 0
Navbahor
 
Oq-tepa
 
   
3 0
Xorazm
 
Qizilqum
 
   
1 4
LALA
 
Caracas
 
1 0
1 0
Hermanos Colmenares
 
Estudiantes Mérida
 
1 0
4 2
Green Buffaloes
 
Young Green Eagles
 
0 0
1 0
Power Dynamos
 
Green Eagles
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region