Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Lushnja
 
0 1
1 1
Klosi
 
Mirdita
 
   
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 2
San Telmo
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
0 0
Adelaide United
 
Perth Glory
 
1 0
1 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 1
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
First Vienna
 
0 0
1 0
Budaiya
 
Al Riffa
 
0 1
0 2
Al Ahli
 
Manama
 
1 2
2 5
Malkiya
 
Al-Najma
 
0 0
1 1
Baridhara
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
1 1
1 1
Abahani Chittagong
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
0 0
0 1
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Abahani
 
0 2
1 4
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
2 0
2 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Kortrijk
 
0 2
0 3
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Charleroi
 
6 0
8 0
Genk W
 
St. Liege W
 
0 1
1 3
White Star Woluwé W
 
Gent W
 
0 0
1 2
Cuiabá
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
2 0
Botafogo
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
0 1
Palmas
 
Araguacema
 
0 0
0 0
La Serena
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
1 2
Unión La Calera
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Huila
 
Leones FC
 
1 1
1 1
Carmelita
 
Santa Ana
 
1 1
3 2
Doxa
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 3
Nea Salamis
 
Olympiakos
 
1 1
1 2
České Budějovice
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
1 0
ASAS
 
Hayabley
 
   
2 0
Police Nationale
 
Dikhil
 
   
2 1
Guelleh / GR
 
Port
 
   
1 1
Abu Qir Semad
 
Biyala
 
3 0
3 0
Swansea City
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
0 3
Arsenal U23
 
Chelsea U23
 
1 2
2 2
Brighton U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
3 1
6 1
Manchester City U23
 
Everton U23
 
1 0
3 1
Manchester United U23
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
2 2
6 4
Reading U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
1 1
5 2
Aston Villa U23
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
2 1
4 4
Norwich City U23
 
Fulham U23
 
0 0
0 0
Millwall U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
0 0
0 1
Watford U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
2 1
3 2
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Nottingham U23
 
   
2 0
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
Cambridge United U18
 
   
2 1
Tulevik
 
Tammeka
 
   
2 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Vaprus
 
   
1 0
Vaprus
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
   
   
Wolkite Ketema
 
Awassa Kenema
 
0 0
0 0
Fasil Ketema
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
1 0
2 0
Quevilly Rouen
 
Avranches
 
1 0
3 2
Fleury 91 W
 
Paris SG W
 
0 1
0 5
Ajaccio
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
0 0
Amiens SC
 
Caen
 
0 0
0 0
Chambly
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
1 4
Guingamp
 
Dunkerque
 
0 0
0 0
Nancy
 
Pau
 
1 0
1 0
Niort
 
Châteauroux
 
0 1
1 1
Rodez
 
Clermont
 
0 0
2 0
Valenciennes
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
0 1
Hawks
 
Fortune
 
   
0 0
Tallinding United
 
Sporting Real FC
 
   
0 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 3
3 3
St. Pauli
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
2 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Verl
 
0 2
3 2
Hertha BSC
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 1
0 1
Wolfsburg W
 
Turbine Potsdam W
 
2 1
3 2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
TSV Sasel
 
   
   
Hamm United
 
Hamburger SV III
 
   
   
Osdorf
 
Paloma
 
   
   
Eutiner SV
 
Dornbreite Lubeck
 
   
   
Union Neumünster
 
Eichede
 
   
   
Oldenburger SV
 
Pansdorf
 
   
   
Deportivo Petapa
 
Comunicaciones II
 
1 1
1 2
Kári
 
KV
 
   
1 4
Augnablik
 
Hvíti riddarinn
 
   
6 0
Grótta
 
Keflavík
 
2 0
3 2
Breidablik
 
ÍA
 
4 0
5 1
Afturelding
 
ÍBV
 
   
2 5
Thróttur Vogar
 
Selfoss
 
   
6 2
Njardvík
 
Haukar
 
   
2 2
Bangalore Eagles
 
ASC
 
0 0
1 1
Bengaluru
 
Chennaiyin
 
0 0
0 0
Gol Gohar
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
0 0
Aluminium Arak
 
Saipa
 
0 0
1 1
Paykan
 
Machine Sazi
 
2 2
2 2
Zob Ahan
 
Sepahan
 
0 1
1 3
Sanat Naft
 
Foolad
 
0 0
1 1
Esteghlal
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 0
1 0
Etihad Salar U23
 
Ayandeh Sazan Tehran U23
 
0 0
1 2
Persepolis U23
 
Dena Saba U23
 
0 0
1 2
Abi Pooshan U23
 
Naft Iranian U23
 
0 0
0 1
PAS Ghavamin U23
 
Havadar SC U23
 
0 0
0 0
Espahbod U23
 
Baderan Tehran U23
 
0 0
0 1
Paykan U23
 
Spad Alvand U23
 
1 0
1 0
Zakho
 
Al Simawa
 
0 0
2 0
Naft
 
Al Hudod
 
0 0
0 0
Baghdad
 
Al Najaf
 
0 0
0 1
Al Zawra'a
 
Naft Maysan
 
0 0
1 1
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Al-Qasim
 
2 1
2 3
Fiorentina
 
Inter
 
0 1
0 2
Lecce
 
Ascoli
 
1 1
1 2
Tusker
 
Wazito
 
0 0
1 0
Kazma
 
Al Sahel
 
1 1
1 1
Al Shabab
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 1
0 3
Al-Ittihad
 
Al-Khmes
 
   
1 1
Asswehly
 
Al-Madina
 
   
1 1
Zejtun Corinthians
 
Birkirkara
 
0 3
0 3
Floriana
 
Santa Lucia
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Tijuana
 
1 2
2 2
Querétaro
 
Pachuca
 
2 0
3 1
Monterrey W
 
Cruz Azul W
 
3 0
5 1
Atlético San Luis W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
0 0
0 0
Querétaro W
 
Guadalajara W
 
1 3
3 3
Cañoneros Marina
 
Cuautla
 
0 1
2 1
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
1 0
1 1
Irapuato
 
Aguacateros CDU
 
   
1 3
Necaxa U20
 
Cruz Azul U20
 
   
0 1
Ittihad Khemisset
 
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
   
1 1
Riadi Salmi
 
Widad Témara
 
   
2 0
FC Eindhoven
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 1
0 2
TOP Oss
 
Jong AZ
 
3 0
6 0
FC Volendam
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
0 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Jong PSV
 
2 0
5 1
Fortuna Sittard
 
Heracles
 
0 1
0 1
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
0 2
0 4
FC Twente W
 
Alkmaar W
 
2 1
4 1
PSV W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
0 0
3 0
SC Heerenveen W
 
Ajax W
 
0 1
1 2
Ibri
 
Al Suwaiq
 
1 0
1 0
Al Seeb
 
Saham
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Guaireña
 
2 1
3 1
Guaraní
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
2 2
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Warta Poznań
 
1 0
1 1
Lech Poznań
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 0
0 0
Caldas
 
União Almeirim
 
1 0
1 1
Lagos
 
Vitória FC
 
0 0
0 1
Rio Ave
 
Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Benfica
 
Vitória SC
 
0 0
0 0
Marítimo
 
Sporting CP
 
0 1
0 2
Boavista
 
Gil Vicente
 
1 1
1 2
Paços de Ferreira
 
Tondela
 
1 0
2 1
Al Duhail U23
 
Al Ahli U23
 
0 0
0 0
Al Khor U23
 
Al Rayyan U23
 
0 1
0 2
Umm Salal U23
 
Al Gharafa U23
 
   
1 3
Sepsi
 
CSM Iaşi
 
3 1
3 3
Cailungo
 
Tre Penne
 
   
   
Faetano
 
Tre Fiori
 
   
   
Fiorentino
 
Virtus
 
   
   
Folgore
 
Murata
 
   
   
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Domagnano
 
   
   
Libertas
 
Cosmos
 
   
   
Pennarossa
 
San Giovanni
 
   
   
Al Batin
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 2
0 2
Al Wahda
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
2 2
2 4
Ayr United
 
Hearts
 
0 0
0 1
Vojvodina
 
Bačka Topola
 
0 1
0 1
Pretoria Callies
 
Royal AM
 
0 0
1 0
Maritzburg United
 
Sekhukhune United
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Alavés
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
1 0
Albacete
 
Mallorca
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
O Val U19
 
   
5 0
Al Shorta
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
0 0
Kriens
 
Aarau
 
0 0
0 0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Winterthur
 
0 0
4 1
FC Schaffhausen
 
Wil
 
1 0
1 1
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Thun
 
0 2
0 3
Al Ittihad
 
Al Jaish
 
0 1
0 3
Al-Horgelah
 
Karama
 
0 1
1 2
Jabala
 
Taliya
 
1 1
1 1
Shorta
 
Foutoua
 
1 1
2 1
Teshrin
 
Hottin
 
0 1
0 1
Wahda
 
Horriya
 
0 0
1 0
Wathba
 
Al Sahel
 
0 0
0 0
IPE Samut Sakhon
 
Kanchanaburi
 
   
   
Samsunspor
 
Bandırmaspor
 
1 1
3 1
Dibba Al Hisn
 
Masafi
 
0 0
1 0
Al Hamriyah
 
Al Thaid
 
1 0
2 1
Emirates
 
Masfut
 
1 0
2 1
Al Dhafra
 
Al Jazira
 
1 1
1 5
Al Wasl
 
Hatta
 
0 1
2 1
Al Ain
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 1
1 4
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Ajman
 
0 0
2 1
Guayaquil City
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 1
Odd
 
Jerv
 
   
   
Start
 
Flekkerøy
 
   
   
Baltika
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
   
0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
   
0 0
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
   
2 2
CSKA Moskva
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
   
   
Miedź Legnica
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
   
1 0
Vålerenga
 
Tromsø
 
   
   
Brann
 
Øygarden
 
   
   
Rubin Kazan'
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
   
0 0
Amstetten
 
Juniors OÖ
 
   
0 0
Elfsborg
 
Helsingborg
 
   
0 0
Lovech
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
2 1
Lviv
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
0 1
1 1
Minai
 
Veres
 
   
0 0
Spartak Varna
 
Strumska slava
 
   
0 0
Tom' Tomsk
 
Liepāja
 
   
3 2
Fredrikstad
 
Mjøndalen
 
   
   
Liefering
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
1 1
1 1
Lillestrøm
 
Raufoss
 
   
   
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Östersunds FK
 
4 0
4 0
Rotor Volgograd
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 2
1 3
Austria Lustenau
 
Dornbirn
 
   
1 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 2
1 3
Lafnitz
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
   
   
Celje
 
Mura
 
1 1
1 3
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Inhulets
 
0 0
0 1
Hartberg
 
Lafnitz
 
   
2 1
IFK Göteborg
 
Halmstad
 
0 1
1 1
Molde
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
   
   
St. Pölten
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 0
2 1
Trenčín
 
Dubnica
 
1 0
5 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Slavia
 
   
2 1
Lafnitz
 
Stripfing
 
   
   
Rapid Wien II
 
Slovácko II
 
   
4 3
Austria Wien II
 
Draßburg
 
   
   
Landskrona
 
Torns
 
   
6 1
Alta
 
Fløya
 
   
   
Växjö W
 
Rosengard W
 
   
0 3
Jordan
 
Tajikistan
 
   
0 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region