Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Equatorial Guinea U20
 
Central African Rep. U20
 
   
1 2
D.R. Congo U20
 
Cameroon U20
 
   
1 3
ES Sétif U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
0 0
0 0
ES Sétif
 
NC Magra
 
2 0
2 0
Carroi
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
1 0
2 0
UE Santa Coloma
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
0 0
0 1
Green Gully U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Green Gully U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
   
   
Heidelberg United U20
 
Hume City U20
 
   
   
Heidelberg United U20
 
Hume City U20
 
   
   
Melbourne Knights U20
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
   
   
Melbourne Knights U20
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
   
   
Altona Magic U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
   
   
Altona Magic U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
   
   
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
St. Albans Saints U20
 
   
   
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
St. Albans Saints U20
 
   
   
Dandenong City U20
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
   
   
Dandenong City U20
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
   
   
South Melbourne U20
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
   
   
South Melbourne U20
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
   
   
Mechelen
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 3
Nacional Potosí
 
Guabirá
 
0 0
1 0
Royal Pari
 
Aurora
 
0 0
1 0
Bolívar
 
Blooming
 
1 0
3 0
San José
 
Always Ready
 
0 1
1 3
Wilstermann
 
Real Potosí
 
1 0
3 1
Vasco U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
1 0
1 0
Palmeiras U20
 
Bahia U20
 
0 2
1 3
São Raimundo RR
 
GAS
 
   
1 1
Atlético GO
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
2 1
São Paulo
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
3 0
Figueirense
 
América Mineiro
 
1 1
1 2
Arda
 
Ludogorets
 
1 1
2 2
Audax Italiano
 
Antofagasta
 
2 0
3 0
La Serena
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
0 0
Huachipato
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 1
1 1
Renaissance
 
Don Bosco
 
   
2 1
Vita Club
 
Simba
 
   
4 2
Herediano
 
Alajuelense
 
0 1
0 1
Fremad Amager
 
Brøndby
 
1 1
1 1
København
 
Midtjylland
 
1 1
1 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Mushuc Runa
 
0 0
3 0
Delfin
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Emelec
 
1 0
2 1
Técnico Universitario
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
0 0
El Gounah
 
Al Masry
 
0 0
1 1
Ismaily
 
El Entag El Harby
 
2 1
3 3
Pyramids FC
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
1 1
El Seka El Hadid
 
Suez
 
0 1
0 2
Nasr
 
Sers Elyan
 
0 1
0 1
Nojom El Mostabel
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 2
1 2
Olympic El Qanah
 
El Zarqa
 
0 0
0 1
Porto Suez
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
   
1 0
Tanta
 
Petrojet
 
   
0 0
Tersana
 
Al Merreikh
 
0 0
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield United
 
Manchester United
 
1 2
2 3
Manchester United U18
 
Leeds United U18
 
2 0
4 0
Burton Albion U18
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
   
4 1
Awassa Kenema
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
   
   
Fasil Ketema
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
   
   
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Karlsruher SC
 
2 0
4 1
Asante Kotoko
 
Great Olympics
 
0 0
1 0
Santoba
 
Flamme Olympique
 
   
1 1
Platense
 
Motagua
 
1 2
2 4
Odisha FC
 
Bengaluru
 
0 1
1 2
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
Madura United
 
   
   
Bali United
 
Barito Putera
 
   
   
Aluminium Arak
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
1 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 1
0 1
Al Hudod
 
Al Diwaniya
 
0 0
1 1
Al Karkh
 
Erbil
 
1 0
2 0
Al Simawa
 
Al Talaba
 
0 0
1 1
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 0
0 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
2 3
Zaccarria W
 
Empoli W
 
1 2
2 4
Roma
 
Torino
 
2 0
3 1
Al Buqa'a
 
Al Arabi
 
2 0
4 1
Al Karmal
 
Dar Al Dawaa
 
1 0
2 0
Ma'an
 
Al Hussein
 
0 0
0 0
Al Salt
 
Sahab
 
1 0
1 0
Bidco United
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
0 0
0 0
Drita
 
Trepça Mitrovicë
 
1 0
2 1
Kosova Vushtrri
 
Drenica
 
0 1
0 1
Prizreni
 
KF Feronikeli
 
   
0 4
Ramiz Sadiku
 
Arbëria
 
1 2
1 2
Vëllaznimi
 
Trepça'89
 
   
1 3
Kazma
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
1 0
2 0
Al Qadsia
 
Al Shabab
 
1 0
2 0
Yarmouk
 
Khaitan
 
1 1
2 4
St. Andrews
 
Zurrieq
 
   
1 0
Naxxar Lions
 
Qrendi
 
   
2 0
Petrovac
 
Budućnost
 
0 0
0 1
SC Cambuur
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
1 1
1 2
Willem II
 
Vitesse
 
0 1
0 2
Stjørdals-Blink
 
Asker
 
1 0
3 0
Al-Musannah
 
Al Seeb
 
0 3
0 4
Nizwa
 
Al-Nahda
 
   
2 1
Saham
 
Al Nasr
 
   
1 2
Al-Ittihad
 
Dhofar
 
1 1
1 4
Tauro
 
San Francisco
 
1 0
2 2
Nacional Asunción
 
General Díaz
 
0 1
2 2
Universitario
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
1 0
3 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Warta Poznań
 
1 0
2 1
Sporting Braga
 
Estoril
 
1 0
3 1
Portimonense U23
 
Marítimo U23
 
1 1
1 2
Sepsi
 
UTA Arad
 
1 0
3 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 2
0 2
Khimki
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
1 2
3 2
Krasnodar
 
Ufa
 
1 0
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
0 0
0 0
Rostov
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 1
1 3
Bugesera
 
Mukura
 
   
   
Muhanga
 
Sunrise
 
   
   
Al Batin
 
Abha
 
2 0
3 0
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 0
0 0
Al Hilal
 
Al Fateh
 
0 0
0 2
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al-Ain
 
0 0
0 2
Al Wahda
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
0 3
Inđija
 
Bačka Topola
 
0 2
0 3
Vojvodina
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
0 0
2 0
Maribor
 
Mura
 
0 0
2 1
Racing Club
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
1 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Junior
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente
 
Lanús
 
0 3
1 3
Deportivo La Coruña
 
El Ejido
 
1 0
1 0
Navalcarnero
 
CD Badajoz
 
1 0
1 0
Anaitasuna FT
 
Getafe
 
0 0
1 2
Cultural Leonesa
 
Villanovense
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnástica Segoviana
 
Girona
 
0 1
0 2
Mutilvera
 
Racing Santander
 
0 0
1 0
Ribadumia
 
Cádiz
 
0 1
0 2
San Juan
 
Granada
 
0 2
0 2
Teruel
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 1
2 3
UD Ibiza
 
Compostela
 
1 1
2 1
Peña Deportiva
 
Tarazona
 
1 1
4 1
UCAM Murcia
 
Real Betis
 
0 1
0 2
Pontevedra
 
FC Cartagena
 
1 0
2 1
Varea
 
Las Palmas
 
0 3
0 4
Alcoyano
 
Laredo
 
2 1
4 1
Extremadura UD
 
Socuéllamos
 
0 1
1 2
Llanera
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 1
0 5
Racing Rioja
 
SD Eibar
 
0 1
0 2
Alhendín U19
 
Marbella U19
 
   
1 0
Unión Viera
 
UD San Fernando
 
0 1
0 3
Vaduz
 
Lausanne Sport
 
0 0
0 2
Servette
 
Sion
 
0 1
1 1
ES Tunis
 
Tataouine
 
0 0
1 0
Gençlerbirliği
 
Tuzlaspor
 
0 2
0 2
Konyaspor
 
Altınordu
 
1 1
3 1
Antalyaspor
 
Boluspor
 
0 0
1 0
Sivasspor
 
Giresunspor
 
0 0
1 0
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Turgutluspor
 
1 0
7 0
Beşiktaş
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
2 0
3 1
Al Urooba
 
Emirates
 
3 0
3 2
Al Dhafra
 
Hatta
 
0 0
1 0
Bani Yas
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 0
1 0
Al Wasl
 
Al Jazira
 
1 2
2 3
Nam Dinh U21
 
SLNA U21
 
0 1
0 1
Viettel U21
 
Dong Thap U21
 
1 0
2 1
Atlanta United
 
América
 
0 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.