Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Racing Club
 
Banfield
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 1
2 2
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 0
Myanmar W U19
 
China PR W U19
 
0 1
1 5
Korea Republic W U19
 
Japan W U19
 
0 1
0 2
Allerheiligen
 
Stadl-Paura
 
4 0
5 0
Sturm Graz II
 
Ried II
 
3 0
5 0
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Kalsdorf
 
5 2
6 2
Draßburg
 
Team Wiener Linien
 
1 0
2 2
Kapaz
 
Zirə II
 
0 0
3 0
MOIK
 
Zaqatala
 
0 1
0 1
Neftchi II
 
Səbail II
 
1 0
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Gent
 
1 1
3 3
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
Roeselare U21
 
   
2 1
Verlaine
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
1 4
Corinthians U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 0
2 1
Palmeiras U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
1 1
3 1
Ceará
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
2 0
CSA
 
Corinthians
 
1 1
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Grêmio
 
1 1
1 3
Santos
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
2 2
Guarani
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
1 0
Chernolomets
 
Kaliakra
 
   
3 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Botev Novi Pazar
 
   
7 0
Kubrat
 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
 
   
2 3
Suvorovo
 
Hitrino
 
   
3 0
Topolite
 
Shumen 2007
 
   
2 1
Ustrem Donchevo
 
Benkovski Byala
 
   
3 0
Lokomotiv Ruse
 
Septemvri Tervel
 
   
   
Bdin
 
Sevlievo
 
   
0 3
Juventus Malchika
 
Drenovets
 
   
2 2
Partizan
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
   
5 1
Parva atomna
 
Pavlikeni
 
   
0 2
Tryavna
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
   
2 1
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
 
   
4 0
Yantra 1919
 
Kom Berkovitsa
 
   
2 1
Atletik Kuklen
 
Minyor Radnevo
 
   
2 3
Dimitrovgrad
 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
   
2 1
Gigant Saedinenie
 
Rozova dolina
 
   
2 0
Haskovo 1957
 
Sozopol
 
   
0 2
Levski Karlovo
 
Borislav 2009
 
   
1 0
Nesebar
 
Sokol Markovo
 
   
4 0
Svilengrad
 
Karnobat
 
   
4 0
Yambol 1915
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
   
0 4
Zagorets
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
4 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Levski Sofia
 
Dunav 2010
 
2 0
2 0
Hebar 1918
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
0 1
1 2
Kariana Erden
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
0 0
Septemvri Sofia
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 0
3 0
Strumska slava
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
1 1
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 0
0 0
Lovech
 
Spartak Pleven
 
0 0
0 0
OFK Pirin
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 3
0 5
Canon
 
PWD
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Pereira
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
1 0
Maniema Union
 
AC Rangers
 
   
2 1
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Dugopolje
 
0 2
4 2
København
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 1
4 1
AGF
 
OB
 
0 0
1 0
Tartu Welco
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
0 0
0 2
Paris SG W
 
Breidablik W
 
1 1
3 1
Arsenal W
 
Slavia Prague W
 
4 0
8 0
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
Hamm United
 
2 0
6 2
Buchholz
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
1 1
2 2
Meiendorfer SV
 
Bramfelder SV
 
0 1
1 1
Niendorfer TSV
 
Hamburger SV III
 
2 1
6 3
Rugenbergen
 
TSV Sasel
 
1 2
1 4
Teutonia Hamburg
 
Süderelbe
 
2 0
4 0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Paloma
 
   
1 0
TB Uphusen
 
Spelle-Venhaus
 
0 1
1 2
Wolfenbüttel
 
Kickers Emden
 
0 1
0 3
Arminia Hannover
 
Heeslinger SC
 
0 1
1 1
Bersenbrück
 
Atlas Delmenhorst
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Celle
 
Gifhorn
 
0 0
2 3
Germania Egestorf
 
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
 
0 0
1 0
Hagen / ​Uthlede
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
1 1
1 4
Lupo-Martini
 
Eintracht Northeim
 
1 0
2 2
VfL Oldenburg
 
FT Braunschweig
 
0 1
3 3
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Krieschow
 
   
3 2
Luckenwalde
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
1 0
1 1
FV Engers 07
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
2 0
Memmingen
 
Illertissen
 
0 1
1 1
Manchester 62
 
Lions FC
 
   
0 3
Ialysos
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
0 4
Platanias
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 1
Aiolikos
 
Lamia
 
0 2
0 3
Trikala
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
3 2
CS Moulien
 
Phare du Canal
 
   
1 0
UNAR
 
Jeunesse Evolution
 
0 0
0 0
Xelajú
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 2
0 3
Satellite
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
1 5
Mumbai City
 
Odisha FC
 
0 3
2 4
Bali United
 
Persela
 
1 0
1 1
Barito Putera
 
Borneo
 
1 0
1 0
Saipa
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 0
0 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
0 0
Persepolis
 
Machine Sazi
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Foolad
 
0 0
0 0
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Sepahan
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
0 2
Milan
 
SPAL
 
0 0
1 0
Parceiro Nagano
 
YSCC
 
0 0
3 0
Changnyeong W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
0 0
0 0
Gyeongju W
 
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
2 0
4 0
Incheon Red Angels W
 
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
0 1
3 0
Suwon FMC W
 
Seoul W
 
0 1
2 1
Yarmouk
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 1
0 2
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Tadhamon
 
0 0
3 1
Bourj
 
Tripoli
 
   
   
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Ahed
 
   
   
Trakai
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
0 0
0 1
Renova
 
Tikves
 
0 1
1 1
Pachuca
 
Monterrey
 
1 2
2 3
Guadalajara
 
Tijuana
 
0 1
0 1
Tigres UANL
 
Toluca
 
0 0
1 0
Excelsior '31
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 2
1 4
Fortuna Sittard
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
3 0
Jalapa
 
Real Madriz
 
1 1
1 1
Odd
 
Haugesund
 
0 0
0 3
Palestinian Forces
 
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
   
0 5
Shabab Alsamu
 
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
   
1 2
Deportivo Santaní
 
Guaraní
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
1 1
1 1
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
Wisla U18
 
   
1 1
Zaglebie U18
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
   
3 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 0
0 0
Paços de Ferreira
 
Sporting CP
 
0 1
1 2
Boavista
 
Sporting Braga
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Clara
 
Vitória FC
 
1 1
1 1
Qatar SC
 
Al Shahaniya
 
1 0
1 0
Al Sailiya
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 1
0 2
Metalul Buzău
 
CSM Iaşi
 
0 1
0 3
Sepsi
 
Astra
 
2 1
4 2
Voluntari
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
1 2
1 4
Orenburg
 
Khimki
 
0 2
1 2
Spartak Moskva
 
Rostov
 
1 0
2 1
Torpedo Moskva
 
Baltika
 
0 0
1 0
Gasogi United
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
0 0
1 1
Al Feiha
 
Al Ittifaq
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Ittihad
 
2 0
2 1
Al Fateh
 
Al Hilal
 
1 2
3 3
Fomat Martin
 
Fiľakovo
 
1 0
1 0
DAC U19
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
2 0
4 0
Podbrezová U19
 
Dukla U19
 
   
1 0
Ružomberok U19
 
Nitra U19
 
1 0
1 0
Spartak Trnava U19
 
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
0 0
2 1
Trenčín U19
 
Poprad U19
 
2 1
4 1
Žilina U19
 
Senica U19
 
1 0
1 0
Mallorca
 
Osasuna
 
1 0
2 2
SD Eibar
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
2 1
Getafe
 
Granada
 
2 0
3 1
Nervión U19
 
Calavera U19
 
   
0 1
Sevilla III
 
Ceuta
 
0 0
0 0
Lucena
 
Real Betis II
 
1 0
1 0
Coria CF
 
Córdoba II
 
0 1
1 2
Gerena
 
Puente Genil
 
0 0
3 2
Xerez Deportivo
 
Lebrijana
 
2 0
3 0
Pozoblanco
 
San Roque de Lepe
 
1 0
2 0
Écija
 
Los Barrios
 
   
0 3
Ferriolense
 
Poblense
 
0 0
0 3
Platges de Calvià
 
Alcúdia
 
2 0
2 0
Buzanada
 
Ibarra
 
0 1
0 2
UP Plasencia
 
Villanovense
 
1 2
1 2
RCP Valverdeno
 
Olivenza
 
0 0
0 0
Burladés
 
Baztan
 
1 0
2 0
Subiza
 
Huarte
 
0 1
1 2
Pamplona
 
Fontellas
 
0 0
5 0
San Juan de Mozarrifar
 
Sariñena
 
1 0
3 0
Atletico Monzon
 
Robres
 
1 0
1 0
Tarazona
 
Barbastro
 
0 0
4 1
Binéfar
 
Brea
 
0 1
1 2
Teruel
 
Belchite 97
 
1 0
3 0
Quintanar del Rey
 
Torrijos
 
0 1
3 1
Antequera
 
El Ejido
 
1 2
1 3
Maracena
 
Polideportivo Almería
 
0 0
2 2
El Palo
 
Torreperogil
 
3 2
3 3
Linares Deportivo
 
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
 
2 0
4 0
Loja
 
Atlético Porcuna
 
0 1
1 1
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Al Shorta
 
   
2 1
Al Fallah
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
0 0
0 0
Al Khartoum
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
1 1
Bulle
 
Rapperswil-Jona
 
0 2
2 3
Lausanne Sport
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
4 0
6 0
Alliance
 
Mbeya City
 
0 0
0 0
Mbao
 
Tanzania Prisons
 
   
1 1
Bayburt İÖİ
 
Bursaspor
 
1 1
1 2
Bugsaşspor
 
Sivasspor
 
0 3
0 6
Kırklarelispor
 
Ankaragücü
 
1 0
1 0
Kayserispor
 
Bayrampaşaspor
 
0 0
0 0
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
Turgutluspor
 
1 0
3 0
Denizlispor
 
İçelspor
 
2 1
4 1
Emirates U19
 
Al Nasr U19
 
   
4 0
Kalba U19
 
Al Wasl U19
 
   
2 3
Khorfakkan U19
 
Al Arabi U19
 
   
3 1
Ajman U19
 
Dabba Al Fujairah U19
 
   
3 1
Al Bataeh U19
 
Al Dhaid U19
 
   
1 2
Shabab Al Ahli U19
 
Deba Al Hissin U19
 
   
6 1
Sharjah U19
 
Al Rams U19
 
   
4 1
Al Jazira U19
 
Al Ain U19
 
   
0 0
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Bani Yas
 
2 0
2 1
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Ajman
 
2 0
3 1
Al Sharjah
 
Al Fujairah
 
1 1
2 1
Al Wasl
 
Hatta
 
1 0
3 1
Atlanta United
 
Toronto
 
1 1
1 2
AMGK
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 1
1 1
Navbahor
 
Nasaf
 
0 0
1 1
Pakhtakor
 
Surkhon
 
2 0
3 1
Quang Nam
 
Ha Noi
 
1 0
1 2
Solomon Islands U17
 
Paraguay U17
 
0 2
0 7
Spain U17
 
Tajikistan U17
 
4 1
5 1
Cameroon U17
 
Argentina U17
 
1 0
1 3
Mexico U17
 
Italy U17
 
0 0
1 2
Black Rhinos
 
TelOne
 
0 1
2 1
Highlanders
 
Yadah
 
3 0
3 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.