Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

28 Oct | 29 Oct | 30 Oct | 31 Oct | 1 Nov | 2 Nov | 3 Nov | 4 Nov

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Estudiantes Caseros
1 - 2
Atlanta 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' W. Mazzantti
  12' J. Valdez
L. González 29' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 69' J. Ochoa
Platense
1 - 0
Barracas Central 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Suso 13' 1 - 0  
P. Pérez 41'  
F. Baldassarra 53'  
  76' G. Bojanich
  76'
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Real Pilar
3 - 3
Central Córdoba 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Tabone 22' 1 - 0  
E. Tabone 47' 2 - 0  
W. Chimeli 49' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 55' F. Ferrari
  3 - 2 58' F. Ferrari
  3 - 3 90+2' M. Giroldi
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Godoy Cruz
3 - 2
Aldosivi 1-2H2HOdds+
S. García 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' E. Iñíguez
  1 - 2 22' G. Verón
  39' F. Acevedo
  45+2' L. Pocrnjic
A. Aleo 45+3'  
J. Brunetta 50'  
L. Vella 69'  
T. Badaloni 71' 2 - 2  
S. García 76'  
S. García 78' 3 - 2  
J. Andrada 90'  
R. Ramírez 90+4'  
Estudiantes
3 - 0
Rosario Central 1-0H2HOdds+
E. López 25' 1 - 0  
  49' C. Rius
F. Mura 51' 2 - 0  
  53' D. Novaretti
F. Sánchez 65'  
M. Pellegrini 84' 3 - 0  
  90+3' E. Brítez
Atlético Tucumán
2 - 0
Patronato 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Monzón 19' 1 - 0  
A. Rojas 65'  
  77' M. Ibáñez
A. Sánchez 81'  
M. Ortiz 82'  
A. Lotti 87'  
L. Díaz 90+5' 2 - 0  
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 4
Gimnasia La Plata 0-1H2HOdds+
Á. Gabrielli 5'  
  22' G. Guiffrey
  0 - 1 40' L. Contín
  0 - 2 50' M. Caire
  0 - 3 51' H. Tijanovich
  0 - 4 56' M. García
M. Fórmica 73'  
Luís Leal 83'  
-   Armenia - First League Top▲
Aragats
6 - 1
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
Ararat II
1 - 0
Pyunik II 0-0H2HOdds 
Ararat-Armenia II
7 - 1
Dilijan 2-0H2HOdds 
Van
2 - 0
Banants II 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Alashkert
2 - 1
Ararat-Armenia 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Glišić 7'  
  0 - 1 29' Z. Sanogo
  34' G. Malakyan
N. Tankov 37' 1 - 1  
T. Voskanyan 47'  
  68' A. Danielian
  72' K. Alphonse
G. Daghbashyan 80'  
A. Glišić 89' 2 - 1  
-   Austria - Austrian Cup Top▲
St. Pölten
1 - 0
Ried 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ambichl 62'  
  63' T. Reifeltshammer
  78'
Pak Kwang-Ryong 85' 1 - 0  
Gleisdorf 09
1 - 4
Wattens 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Siegl 12'  
  0 - 1 15' F. Mader
  36' F. Oswald
  36' M. Svoboda
C. Pichorner 46' 1 - 1  
M. Daum 68'  
D. Siegl 72'  
  72' F. Toplitsch
D. Weiss 76'  
  76' S. Santin
  1 - 2 100' F. Buchacher
100'  
  1 - 3 105' M. Jurdik
  1 - 4 120+1' M. Jurdik
Gurten
2 - 3
Austria Lustenau 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' T. Burghuber
  30' P. Grabher
  48' M. Krainz
  54' S. Feyrer
T. Kreilinger 55' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 64' A. Brown
  65' M. Morys
  70' A. Brown
  71' D. Schierl
  1 - 3 81' M. Morys
F. Wimmleitner 83' 2 - 3  
F. Wimmleitner 84'  
86'  
St. Anna
0 - 3
Amstetten 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' D. Peham
  0 - 2 7' D. Peham
  19' D. Gremsl
  21' J. Krenn
L. Salamun 52'  
  58' M. Drga
  0 - 3 71' P. Schagerl
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 2
Sturm Graz 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Makovec 14'  
  22' A. Avlonitis
  0 - 1 47' K. Despodov
Vítor 59'  
L. Eloshvili 60'  
  72' E. Sakic
  72' E. Sakic
  0 - 2 90+3' B. Balaj
-   Bahrain - Bahrain Cup Top▲
Al Hala
2 - 1
Qalali  H2HOdds 
Manama
0 - 0
Budaiya  H2HOdds 
Al-Najma
2 - 2
Busaiteen  H2HOdds 
Muharraq
0 - 0
Bahrain SC  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Tarpeda
0 - 3
Shakhtyor  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
Gent II W
2 - 3
Genk II W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Cercle Brugge
2 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Peeters 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' C. Omoigui
  25' J. Osabutey
T. Somers 44'  
  45+1' B. Godeau
G. Biancone 57'  
  65' N. De Medina
A. Gory 74' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 83' D. Mohamed
Kortrijk
1 - 2
AS Eupen 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' J. Bolingi
  0 - 2 31' J. Bolingi
  45+1' J. Bolingi
  57' S. Blondelle
H. Van der Bruggen 71'  
  82' O. De Wolf
S. Blondelle 83' 1 - 2  
  90+5' S. Marreh
KV Oostende
0 - 1
Sporting Charleroi 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' M. Diagne
B. Capon 39'  
I. Boonen 43'  
  75' M. Ilaimaharitra
  0 - 1 82' K. Rezaei
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
BR Highlanders
3 - 1
Molepolole City Stars  H2HOdds 
Gaborone United
0 - 0
Police XI 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Vila Nova
0 - 2
Brasil de Pelotas 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' Diogo Oliveira
  33' Eduardo Person
  53' Héverton
Capixaba 55'  
  0 - 1 82' Juanda Marín
  82' Juanda Marín
Magno 90+2'  
  0 - 2 90+3' Bruno Aguiar
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Beroe
4 - 0
Botev Vratsa 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Conté 4' 1 - 0  
  41' A. Vasev
  42' I. Milanov
I. Conté 47' 2 - 0  
Wanderson 59'  
  66' V. Kerchev
M. Kamburov 67' 3 - 0  
  78' D. Yankov
Z. Josipovic 88' 4 - 0  
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Cherno More 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Iliev 14' 1 - 0  
M. Petrović 28'  
  40' T. Panov
  42' I. Isa
P. Umarbaev 44'  
M. Petrović 62'  
  75' D. Dimov
M. Lukov 90+4'  
Tsarsko selo
0 - 2
Ludogorets 0-1H2HOdds+
Wesley Natã 11'  
  0 - 1 21' J. Świerczok
  52' A. Andrianantenaina
  0 - 2 56' J. Ikoko
  58' G. Terziev
R. Antwi 59'  
  61' M. Tchibota
  78' A. Nedyalkov
Anderson 85'  
-   Cameroon - Elite Two Top▲
New Star
C - C
Leopard de Douala  H2HOdds 
Yafoot
0 - 0
Stade de Bertoua  H2HOdds 
Dynamo de Douala
0 - 2
Fauve Azur Elite  H2HOdds 
Ngaoundéré
0 - 0
Matelots  H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Atlético Bucaramanga
2 - 2
La Equidad 1-1H2HOdds+
  30' B. De Alba
  0 - 1 40' C. Peralta
M. Mier 43' 1 - 1  
J. Pineda 47' 2 - 1  
  51' S. Motta
S. Makuka 69'  
M. Vallecilla 74'  
  2 - 2 79' W. Pacheco
M. Vallecilla 90+3'  
  90+3'
Jaguares de Córdoba
1 - 0
Atlético Huila 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Bueno 20'  
  31' G. Banguera
  33' G. Montes
Y. Anchico 35'  
  44' G. Montes
P. Rojas 45+2'  
  47' B. Moreno
J. Silgado 64'  
  69' G. Banguera
S. García 77' 1 - 0  
Once Caldas
3 - 1
Unión Magdalena 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Carbonero 4' 1 - 0  
J. Carbonero 43' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 64' J. Pereira
K. Londoño 71'  
J. Bueno 75'  
K. Londoño 77' 3 - 1  
J. Rodríguez 78'  
  79' J. Torres
D. Peralta 80'  
  80' W. Aguirre
E. Mosquera 84'  
S. Román 86'  
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 0
Millonarios 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Córdoba 20'  
E. Córdoba 22'  
  35' O. Barreto
J. Valencia 88'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Tigres
4 - 3
Deportes Quindío 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' A. Hurtado
L. Cuesta 29'  
L. Cuesta 31' 1 - 1  
I. Iseda 43' 2 - 1  
  45' J. Figueroa
J. Joya 50'  
C. Mena 53' 3 - 1  
  64' D. Cambindo
  65' J. Quiñónez
L. Cuesta 68' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 75' E. Guerrero
  78' C. Palacio
D. Rodas 80'  
  4 - 3 84' D. Santoya
Fortaleza CEIF
1 - 3
Real Cartagena 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Galindrez 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' E. Aguilar
  1 - 2 75' E. Aguilar
90+1'  
  1 - 3 90+2' H. Castillo
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Top▲
Opava
0 - 2
Jablonec 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' M. Kratochvíl
F. Souček 65'  
  70' T. Pilík
B. Stáňa 101'  
  0 - 1 102' J. Chramosta
M. Hrabina 113'  
  0 - 2 119' J. Chramosta
Sigma Olomouc
4 - 0
Dukla Praha 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Houska 17' 1 - 0  
Pablo González 31'  
V. Pilař 44' 2 - 0  
V. Pilař 63' 3 - 0  
J. Yunis 67' 4 - 0  
J. Yunis 83'  
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
Ostrava U19
1 - 3
Slavia Prague U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13'
57' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70'
  1 - 3 84'
-   England - Carabao Cup Top▲
Burton Albion
1 - 3
Leicester City 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' K. Iheanacho
  0 - 2 20' Y. Tielemans
L. Boyce 52' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 89' J. Maddison
Crawley Town
1 - 3
Colchester United 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Bulman 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' L. Norris
  36' F. Nouble
T. Dallison 52'  
  1 - 2 53' N. Luyambula
  1 - 3 79' L. Gambin
Everton
2 - 0
Watford 0-0H2HOdds+
  68' A. Doucouré
M. Holgate 72' 1 - 0  
  90' A. Mariappa
Richarlison 90+3' 2 - 0  
Manchester City
3 - 1
Southampton 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Otamendi 20' 1 - 0  
  33' Oriol Romeu
S. Agüero 38' 2 - 0  
S. Agüero 56' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 75' J. Stephens
Oxford United
1 - 1
Sunderland 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Hall 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 78' M. McNulty
-   England - Central League Cup Top▲
Bristol Rovers Res.
2 - 3
Portsmouth Res.  H2HOdds 
-   England - EFL Trophy Top▲
Bolton Wanderers
3 - 1
Manchester City U21 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Crawford 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' C. Gomes
C. O'Grady 66' 2 - 1  
C. O'Grady 89' 3 - 1  
Accrington Stanley
5 - 2
Liverpool U21 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' E. Dixon-Bonner
R. Sykes 30' 1 - 1  
  41' T. Hill
  44' I. Christie-Davies
C. Baker-Richardson 45+1' 2 - 1  
D. Charles 52' 3 - 1  
J. Clark 62' 4 - 1  
J. Opoku 66'  
C. Simpson 74' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 77' L. Stewart
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 2
Manchester United U21 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' L. Ramazani
Madger Antonio 39'  
A. May 61' 1 - 0  
B. Halliday 67'  
  1 - 1 71' E. Galbraith
  90' D. Bughail-Mellor
A. May 90'  
  1 - 2 90+4' M. Greenwood
Grimsby Town
1 - 2
Leicester U21 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Ogbu 31' 1 - 0  
H. Cardwell 50'  
L. Gibson 59'  
  1 - 1 68' J. Eppiah
  1 - 2 90' J. Eppiah
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 1
Chelsea U21 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Randell 21'  
A. Sarcevic 30'  
C. McFadzean 90+1'  
  0 - 1 90+3' J. Russell
Stevenage
1 - 1
Fulham U21 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Carter 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+1' T. Abraham
-   England - FA Cup Top▲
Haringey Borough
0 - 3
Yeovil Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' C. Dagnall
  0 - 2 56' L. Wilkinson
  0 - 3 60' C. Dagnall
-   England - Fa Trophy Top▲
Atherton Collieries
3 - 2
Scarborough Athletic 0-0H2HOdds 
Banbury United
1 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1-0H2HOdds 
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 - 7
Barwell 0-3H2HOdds 
Canvey Island
2 - 1
Chipstead  H2HOdds 
Cinderford Town
2 - 2
Merthyr Town  H2HOdds 
Dorchester Town
0 - 3
Salisbury 0-2H2HOdds 
Dunston
0 - 4
Gainsborough Trinity 0-3H2HOdds 
Enfield Town
4 - 2
Bishop's Stortford  H2HOdds 
Halesowen Town
2 - 2
Stamford 1-1H2HOdds 
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 1
Wingate & Finchley  H2HOdds 
Leek Town
2 - 0
Chasetown 1-0H2HOdds 
Margate
2 - 0
Barking  H2HOdds 
Nantwich Town
2 - 1
Bamber Bridge  H2HOdds 
Paulton Rovers
1 - 1
Larkhall Athletic  H2HOdds 
Peterborough Sports
1 - 0
Alvechurch 0-0H2HOdds 
Poole Town
0 - 1
Hartley Wintney 0-0H2HOdds 
Prescot Cables
0 - 0
Pickering Town CFC 0-0H2HOdds 
Radcliffe Borough
0 - 2
United of Manchester  H2HOdds 
Runcorn Linnets
5 - 3
Pontefract Collieries 2-2H2HOdds 
Sholing
2 - 0
Marlow  H2HOdds 
Soham Town Rangers
3 - 0
St Ives Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 2
South Shields 0-2H2HOdds 
Stourbridge
2 - 1
Nuneaton Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Stratford Town
1 - 2
Hednesford Town  H2HOdds 
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 4
Thatcham Town  H2HOdds 
Taunton Town
4 - 1
Wimborne Town  H2HOdds 
Whitby Town
4 - 1
Worksop Town  H2HOdds 
Yate Town
3 - 3
Tiverton Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North Top▲
Felixstowe & Walton United
0 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South Top▲
Hertford Town
2 - 3
Chertsey Town  H2HOdds 
Staines Town
2 - 2
Hanwell Town  H2HOdds 
Ware
3 - 3
South Park  H2HOdds 
Whyteleafe
4 - 3
Burgess Hill Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Southern Central Top▲
Biggleswade
2 - 1
Aylesbury United  H2HOdds 
Daventry Town
1 - 3
Corby Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Isthmian Top▲
Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 2
Bognor Regis Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' D. Smith
L. Manor 63' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 75' T. Leigh
Potters Bar Town
1 - 1
Worthing 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' R. Myles-Meekums
G. Craddock 17' 1 - 1  
-   England - Non League Premier: Southern Central Top▲
Royston Town
1 - 0
Needham Market 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Bateman 66' 1 - 0  
-   England - Non League Premier: Southern South Top▲
Weston-super-Mare
1 - 1
Harrow Borough  H2HOdds 
-   England - Premier League International Cup Top▲
Southampton U23
1 - 2
Feyenoord U23 1-0H2HOdds+
A. El Bouchataoui 41' 1 - 0  
C. Klarer 45+2'  
K. Ramsey 58'  
  1 - 1 61' N. Naujoks
C. Slattery 65'  
  1 - 2 83' W. Burger
  84' W. Burger
-   England - Professional Development League Top▲
Millwall U23
0 - 3
Queens Park Rangers U23 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' F. Bettache
  0 - 2 45' L. Walker
  0 - 3 90+1' O. Shodipo
-   England - Vanarama National League Top▲
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Aldershot Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' D. Rance
  65' R. Tinkler
J. Fyfield 90'  
  90+4'
Bromley
2 - 2
Stockport County 2-2H2HOdds+
R. Hackett-Fairchild 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' E. Osborne
M. Klass 26'  
  1 - 2 34' T. Walker
S. Minihan 37' 2 - 2  
  72' S. Walker
  90+4' S. Minihan
Chorley
0 - 4
Ebbsfleet United 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Marvel Ekpiteta
  0 - 2 43' G. Ugwu
  0 - 3 60' G. Ugwu
  66' J. King
N. Massanka 83'  
  0 - 4 86' A. Morgan
  90+1' H. Palmer
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 2
Barrow 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' D. Angus
  0 - 2 25' S. Quigley
  39' C. Brown
  42' J. Kay
  71' L. Hardcastle
  80' J. Rooney
Dover Athletic
3 - 1
Eastleigh 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Gobern 18' 1 - 0  
I. Effiong 29' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 61' T. Barnett
I. Effiong 72' 3 - 1  
Harrogate Town
2 - 1
Barnet 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Muldoon 15' 1 - 0  
G. Smith 19' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 36' D. Tutonda
J. Stead 77'  
A. Bradley 78'  
79'  
  79' H. Taylor
80'  
  80'
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Fylde 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Kelly 48' 1 - 0  
J. Comley 58'  
  1 - 1 73' N. Byrne
89'  
Sutton United
0 - 1
Halifax Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' T. Sho-Silva
  43' J. King
  0 - 1 53' M. Duckworth
Omar Bugiel 67'  
Torquay United
1 - 0
Wrexham 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Kalala 49'  
L. Davis 56' 1 - 0  
  65' J. Jennings
  81' J. Oswell
Woking
0 - 4
Notts County 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' E. Boldewijn
  0 - 2 18' K. Wootton
G. Rea 39'  
  0 - 3 60' W. Thomas
  71' R. Booty
  0 - 4 72' E. Boldewijn
-   England - Vanarama National League North Top▲
York City
2 - 1
Boston United 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Kempster 35' 1 - 0  
J. Burrow 50' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 54' J. Rollins
-   England - Vanarama National League South Top▲
Braintree Town
1 - 1
Maidstone United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' I. Allen
  65' R. Marshall
90+4' 1 - 1  
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 2
Oxford City 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' N. Owusu
  0 - 2 56' N. Owusu
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Weymouth 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Walker 24' 1 - 0  
  71' B. Williams
  1 - 1 81' J. McCarthy
Slough Town
1 - 0
Welling United 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Harris 74' 1 - 0  
-   England - Youth Alliance Top▲
Plymouth Argyle U18
4 - 2
AFC Bournemouth U18  H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - Estonian Cup Top▲
Tabasalu
2 - 1
Flora II 1-0H2HOdds+
Budic Marco 11' 1 - 0  
S. J. Viidas 39'  
  43' I. Timofejev
  1 - 1 67' D. Kuraksin
K. Hussar 78' 2 - 1  
-   France - Coupe de la Ligue Top▲
Nîmes
3 - 0
Lens 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Dépres 24' 1 - 0  
T. Sainte-Luce 39' 2 - 0  
  77' T. Ducrocq
  79' J. Keita
V. Stojanovski 87' 3 - 0  
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Dijon 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Maja 8' 1 - 0  
  20' J. Cádiz
L. Benito 40'  
Otávio 43'  
S. Kalu 88'  
N. de Préville 90+4' 2 - 0  
-   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Top▲
Telavi
6 - 0
Kolkheti Poti 4-0H2HOdds+
I. Rukhadze 14' 1 - 0  
A. Koshkadze 23' 2 - 0  
G. Eristavi 32' 3 - 0  
I. Rukhadze 44' 4 - 0  
P. Marakvelidze 59' 5 - 0  
G. Eristavi 88' 6 - 0  
Zugdidi
2 - 0
Shukura 2-0H2HOdds+
  12' G. Kurmashvili
B. Makharadze 25' 1 - 0  
L. Gilmore 30' 2 - 0  
B. Makharadze 42'  
  77' G. Kurmashvili
G. Burkadze 90+2'  
-   Germany - DFB Pokal Top▲
Freiburg
1 - 3
Union Berlin 1-1H2HOdds+
  21' M. Schmiedebach
N. Schlotterbeck 30'  
  0 - 1 36' J. Mees
R. Koch 45+2' 1 - 1  
  47' N. Rapp
  67' M. Ingvartsen
  72' M. Friedrich
D. Heintz 76'  
  1 - 2 87' R. Andrich
R. Koch 89'  
  1 - 3 90+2' C. Gentner
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
Stuttgart 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' N. González
  11' M. Kempf
A. Hunt 16' 1 - 1  
  18' A. Karazor
B. Jatta 51'  
  51' G. Castro
  67' O. Mangala
  107' H. Badstuber
K. Narey 111'  
  1 - 2 113' H. Al Ghaddioui
MSV Duisburg
0 - 2
Hoffenheim 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Stoppelkamp 40'  
  0 - 1 53' F. Grillitsch
  0 - 2 59' S. Adamyan
  60' S. Posch
T. Albutat 79'  
Saarbrücken
3 - 2
Köln 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' J. Hector
F. Përdedaj 35'  
C. Schorch 53' 1 - 0  
G. Jurcher 57' 2 - 0  
  60' D. Drexler
  2 - 1 70' J. Hector
D. Batz 71'  
  2 - 2 84' S. Terodde
T. Jänicke 90' 3 - 2  
  90+3' J. Córdoba
Vunguidica 90+4'  
Bochum
1 - 2
Bayern München 1-0H2HOdds+
Lee Chung-Yong 30'  
A. Davies 36' 1 - 0  
A. Losilla 50'  
  1 - 1 83' S. Gnabry
A. Bella-Kotchap 88'  
  1 - 2 89' T. Müller
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 3
Schalke 04 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' A. Schöpf
  0 - 2 25' B. Raman
  0 - 3 31' B. Raman
F. Klos 72' 1 - 3  
C. Soukou 77' 2 - 3  
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Paderborn 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Alario 25' 1 - 0  
  40' K. Gjasula
M. Weiser 70'  
Darmstadt 98
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' M. Stiefler
  0 - 1 85' P. Hofmann
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
St. Pauli II
1 - 1
Hamburger SV II 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' K. Kwame
Lee Seung-Won 49' 1 - 0  
  50' S. Haut
M. Senger 55'  
  55' O. Heil
  1 - 1 90+4' M. Kwarteng
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Schalke 04 II
1 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' B. Müller
  33' B. Müller
S. Plechaty 40' 1 - 1  
-   Greece - Greek Cup Top▲
Apollon Larissa
2 - 1
Xanthi 0-1H2HOdds+
  23' M. Dyrestam
  0 - 1 42' C. Lisgaras
D. Nazim 50' 1 - 1  
  71'
  78'
81'  
A. Brebos 83' 2 - 1  
90+1'  
90+4'  
Panserraikos
1 - 1
Volos NFC 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' A. Kiziridis
27'  
  39'
  43' E. Lyratzis
A. Giannarakis 70' 1 - 0  
  73' K. Iliopoulos
  1 - 1 90'
PAS Giannina
1 - 0
Veria 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' A. Kanoulas
  32' G. Bletsas
  43' S. Petavrakis
A. Zioulis 45'  
G. Pamlidis 47' 1 - 0  
  51' P. Laskaris
52'  
  64' P. Laskaris
-   Guinea - Ligue 1 Top▲
Horoya
1 - 0
Ashanti GB  H2HOdds 
-   Hungary - Hungarian Cup Top▲
Ajka
2 - 5
Újpest 2-1H2HOdds 
-   India - Indian Super League Top▲
Jamshedpur
3 - 1
Hyderabad 1-1H2HOdds+
  12' M. Stankovic
F. Choudhary 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' Marcelinho
A. Jhadav 62' 2 - 1  
Sergio Castel 75' 3 - 1  
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Persebaya Surabaya
2 - 3
PSS Sleman 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' J. Kurniawan
H. Pranata 22'  
David Silva 34' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 41' H. Tuharea
  1 - 3 43' E. Bokhashvili
  74' A. Ramadhan
Diogo Campos 76' 2 - 3  
Bhayangkara
3 - 2
PSM 1-1H2HOdds+
Lee Yoo-Joon 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' R. Pellu
  38' W. Pluim
T. Ichsan 44'  
Bruno Neri 52' 2 - 1  
H. Epandi 63'  
Bruno Neri 65' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 86' F. Sinaga
87'  
-   Iraq - Iraqi League Top▲
Al Diwaniya
C - C
Erbil  H2HOdds 
-   Israel - State Cup Top▲
Hapoel Kaukab
2 - 3
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' A. Tamir
56' 1 - 1  
98' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 114'
  2 - 3 120'
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 0
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Itzhak 29' 1 - 0  
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
1 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0-1H2HOdds+
K. Najwan 11'  
  0 - 1 20' C. Dudu
N. Tamer 56' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 60' A. Ofer
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2 - 1
Ironi Nesher 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Taha 72' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 79' B. Galili
G. Assulin 88' 2 - 1  
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
0 - 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' G. Zruya
MS Tira
2 - 1
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 1-0H2HOdds+
W. Amasha 28' 1 - 0  
W. Amasha 58' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+5'
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
6 - 0
Beitar Ramat Gan 4-0H2HOdds+
R. Hatuel 11' 1 - 0  
O. Rali 30' 2 - 0  
O. Hasidim 37' 3 - 0  
A. Jabarin 40' 4 - 0  
E. Mashali 64' 5 - 0  
R. Hatuel 77' 6 - 0  
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2 - 0
Hapoel Acre 1-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 0  
  0 - 0  
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
0 - 4
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' Y. Mor
  0 - 2 55' G. Dayan
  0 - 3 67' O. Checkol
  0 - 4 86' I. Golan
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 2
Kafr Qasim 1-0H2HOdds+
Ali El-Khatib 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' S. Mareev
  1 - 2 116' Y. Cohen
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 1
Maccabi Yavne 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 55' S. Malka
B. Edri 89' 1 - 1  
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Shviro 16' 1 - 0  
  25' D. Peretz
V. Broun 48' 2 - 0  
D. Balulu 66' 3 - 0  
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' D. Busi
  0 - 2 40' T. Baribo
-   Italy - Serie A Top▲
Parma
0 - 1
Hellas Verona 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Lazović
  26' M. Kumbulla
  36' V. Verre
  51' S. Amrabat
  73' Miguel Veloso
  90+1' M. Zaccagni
Y. Gervinho 90+1'  
Brescia
1 - 2
Inter 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' Lautaro Martínez
  26' A. Candreva
  44' R. Gagliardini
A. Cistana 45'  
A. Matějů 45+1'  
  62' M. Škriniar
  0 - 2 63' R. Lukaku
M. Škriniar 76' 1 - 2  
E. Ndoj 79'  
M. Balotelli 88'  
-   Italy - Serie B Top▲
Chievo
2 - 1
Crotone 0-1H2HOdds+
  9' S. Molina
  0 - 1 25' S. Nwankwo
  56' N. Zanellato
  59' N. Zanellato
E. Giaccherini 72' 1 - 1  
D. Brivio 74'  
Alejandro Rodriguez 81' 2 - 1  
E. Giaccherini 90+1'  
A. Šemper 90+4'  
Cittadella
1 - 0
Livorno 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' D. Agazzi
  60' E. Del Prato
F. Proia 77'  
F. Proia 79' 1 - 0  
F. Proia 80'  
D. Adorni 82'  
  82' L. Gonnelli
A. Benedetti 87'  
Empoli
1 - 1
Spezia 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' P. Bartolomei
  47' Salvador Ferrer
J. Dezi 50'  
  0 - 1 56' S. Bidaoui
D. Frattesi 71' 1 - 1  
  75' E. Capradossi
  76' C. Terzi
  84' M. Ricci
K. Laribi 89'  
Juve Stabia
2 - 1
Pescara 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Forte 9'  
  0 - 1 13' C. Galano
D. Tonucci 14'  
F. Forte 17' 1 - 1  
  33' L. Palmiero
  35' Pepín
S. Calvano 52'  
L. Canotto 53' 2 - 1  
  65' M. Ciofani
D. Russo 80'  
  80' M. Ciofani
S. Elia 83'  
F. Del Sole 90'  
A. Mallamo 90+4'  
A. Mallamo 90+5'  
Perugia
1 - 1
Ascoli 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' G. Scamacca
P. Iemmello 51' 1 - 1  
Paolo Fernandes 77'  
F. Sgarbi 83'  
A. Rosi 89'  
D. Falcinelli 90+4'  
Pisa
2 - 1
Salernitana 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Di Quinzio 6' 1 - 0  
  11' F. Di Tacchio
M. Fabbro 13' 2 - 0  
  54' M. Đurić
A. De Vitis 63'  
M. Marin 75'  
S. Gori 79'  
  2 - 1 79' L. Jallow
  90+4' W. López
Venezia
1 - 2
Pordenone 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' M. Di Gregorio
P. Ceccaroni 45+1'  
  54' S. Burrai
A. Capello 57' 1 - 0  
A. Fiordilino 60'  
  64' M. De Agostini
  1 - 1 87' M. De Agostini
  1 - 2 90+3' L. Strizzolo
Virtus Entella
1 - 0
Cosenza 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' A. Corsi
F. Bonini 11'  
  45' M. Carretta
K. Adorján 63'  
F. Poli 82' 1 - 0  
  87' J. Báez
-   Jamaica - Premier League Top▲
Waterhouse
0 - 0
Cavalier 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Japan - J-League Top▲
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Urawa Reds 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' D. Suzuki
  0 - 1 75' T. Iwanami
Rhayner 79'  
D. Hashioka 88' 1 - 1  
Y. Kashiwa 90'  
  90+8'
-   Lesotho - Premier League Top▲
Bantu
2 - 1
Likhopo  H2HOdds 
-   Mexico - Liga Mx Women Top▲
León W
2 - 0
Tijuana W 1-0H2HOdds 
Tigres UANL W
2 - 1
América W 1-0H2HOdds 
Monterrey W
3 - 1
Guadalajara W 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Moldova - Moldovan Cup Top▲
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 5
Sheriff 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' J. Kendysh
  0 - 2 28' G. Boban
  0 - 3 39' O. N'Diaye
  0 - 4 66' Leandro Ribeiro
  0 - 5 90+2' J. Kendysh
Speranţa Nisporeni
5 - 0
Codru Lozova 4-0H2HOdds+
V. Titievschii 5' 1 - 0  
V. Titievschii 18' 2 - 0  
D. Mosquera 26' 3 - 0  
  32' A. Rusu
D. Mosquera 36' 4 - 0  
M. Bolun 50' 5 - 0  
-   Netherlands - KNVB Beker Top▲
Vitesse
2 - 0
De Graafschap 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Darfalou 3' 1 - 0  
N. Dicko 68' 2 - 0  
Achilles Veen
0 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade 0-0H2HOdds+
  49' R. Alberg
  53' R. van Eijma
  0 - 1 59' R. Alberg
  0 - 2 75' B. Simakala
R. Geeroms 80'  
Rubén Alonso 90+6'  
Almere City
1 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles 1-2H2HOdds+
J. Efmorfidis 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' S. Beukema
  1 - 2 40' R. van der Venne
R. Kip 47'  
R. Mannes 75'  
  1 - 3 77' A. Edqvist
Excelsior
4 - 2
NEC  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' A. Musaba
T. Oude Kotte 51' 1 - 1  
  54' F. Sturing
E. Ómarsson 65'  
  1 - 2 66' A. Musaba
L. Bruins 78'  
T. Verhaar 88' 2 - 2  
  104' R. van Eijden
T. Oude Kotte 105' 3 - 2  
T. Verhaar 106' 4 - 2  
FC Dordrecht
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Achahbar 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' T. Goppel
Q. Hogesteger 42'  
D. de Braal 49'  
A. Achahbar 76' 2 - 1  
A. Achahbar 84' 3 - 1  
Flevo Boys
0 - 3
Katwijk 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' J. Hilterman
  0 - 2 26' R. Esseboom
  0 - 3 82' M. Afaker
GOES
0 - 5
SC Cambuur 0-1H2HOdds+
S. Tawfik 13'  
S. Schalkwijk 15'  
  26' S. Akoy
  0 - 1 37' D. Ladan
J. Klap 39'  
  0 - 2 54' S. Akoy
  58' K. van der Kaap
  63'
  0 - 3 68' C. Mac-Intosch
  0 - 4 77' D. Ladan
  0 - 5 80' D. Ladan
GVVV
2 - 1
Helmond Sport 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Powel 52' 1 - 0  
  55' J. Stans
  66' N. de Louw
  1 - 1 70' T. Swinnen
W. Goeman 79'  
  82' G. Joppen
P. Ties 83' 2 - 1  
  87' J. Poelmans
B. Powel 90'  
HSV Hoek
0 - 3
PEC Zwolle 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' Y. Nakayama
R. de Jager 39'  
  0 - 1 58' L. Thy
J. Constancia 87'  
  0 - 2 90' L. Thy
  0 - 3 90+2' D. Johnsen
IJsselmeervogels
3 - 0
FC Den Bosch 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' L. Väisänen
D. van den Meiracker 24' 1 - 0  
S. Monteiro 29'  
G. Stout 33'  
D. van den Meiracker 45'  
M. de Harder 62' 2 - 0  
E. van Riel 68'  
A. El Azzouti 70' 3 - 0  
78'  
  84' Ruben Rodrigues
Koninklijke HFC
1 - 2
Telstar 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Tadmine 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' A. Berenstein
  58' A. Najah
L. Weistra 68'  
W. Boer 90+2'  
  1 - 2 90+3' R. Kharchouch
90+5'  
90+5'  
  90+6'
OSS '20
1 - 2
TOP Oss 1-1H2HOdds+
  21' N. Fleuren
R. van Sonsbeek 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' L. Piqué
  55' P. Rommens
  60' L. Opdam
  1 - 2 70' L. Hutten
B. Campman 90'  
  90' R. Koeman
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 4
FC Eindhoven 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' K. Essikal
T. Bakker 33'  
  0 - 1 50' K. de Rooij
D. van der Moot 57'  
  0 - 2 71' F. Van den Eynden
  0 - 3 74' S. Bourard
  0 - 4 75' S. Bourard
NAC Breda
3 - 2
FC Emmen 1-1H2HOdds+
S. van Hooijdonk 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' M. Chacón
Roger Riera 53' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 60' M. de Leeuw
F. Stokkers 74' 3 - 2  
  88' S. Peña
-   Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup Top▲
Ballymena United
1 - 2
Crusaders 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' J. McGonigle
  48' Rory Hale
A. McGrory 49' 1 - 1  
A. Lecky 83'  
  1 - 2 116' J. O'Rourke
Dundela
1 - 5
Coleraine 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' B. Doherty
  0 - 2 20' B. Doherty
J. Sergeant 39'  
  0 - 3 41' B. Doherty
O. Beggs 60' 1 - 3  
  65' J. McLaughlin
  1 - 4 70' A. Gawne
  1 - 5 85' J. Carson
D. Burns 86'  
Linfield
1 - 0
Cliftonville 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Cooper 10' 1 - 0  
  17' C. McDermott
M. Clarke 25'  
  45+1' L. Bagnall
S. Fallon 71'  
Newry City AFC
0 - 1
Institute 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' J. McCready
D. Montgomery 60'  
-   Oman - Professional League Top▲
Dhofar
2 - 0
Al-Rustaq 0-0H2HOdds+
Hugo López 65' 1 - 0  
D. Etor 80' 2 - 0  
Muscat
2 - 0
Al Suwaiq 0-0H2HOdds+
76' 1 - 0  
88' 2 - 0  
Al Seeb
2 - 1
Al-Nahda 2-0H2HOdds+
Saud Al Farsi 16' 1 - 0  
Jaber Al Owaisi 28' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 63' Arif Al Shiba
Saham
1 - 0
Bahla 0-0H2HOdds+
Mohammed Mattar Al-Marzouqi 88' 1 - 0  
-   Poland - 2. Liga East Top▲
Znicz Pruszków
0 - 1
Garbarnia Kraków 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' M. Feliks
M. Machalski 45'  
  74' M. Masiuda
-   Poland - Polish Cup Top▲
Radomiak Radom
1 - 2
Tychy 71 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Banasiak 39'  
  47'
P. Winsztal 54' 1 - 0  
  65' M. Biernat
  1 - 1 69' D. Krišto
K. Pietrzyk 79'  
  84'
  1 - 2 90' Ł. Moneta
90+6'  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
0 - 2
Górnik Łęczna 0-0H2HOdds+
  53' M. Golinski
  0 - 1 54' P. Wojciechowski
   
  0 - 2 90' I. Korczakowski
Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 4
Lech Poznań 0-2H2HOdds+
  36' R. Gumny
  0 - 1 38' C. Gytkjær
  0 - 2 45' C. Gytkjær
  45' F. Marchwiński
  0 - 3 47' V. Kostevych
  0 - 4 54' F. Marchwiński
Stargard Szczeciński
3 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' D. Szufryn
  40' M. Walski
K. Sanocki 40' 1 - 0  
  45' M. Kalahur
J. Szrek 52'  
  59' D. Szufryn
W. Fadecki 66' 2 - 0  
P. Kurbiel 77' 3 - 0  
Stilon Gorzow
1 - 5
Zagłębie Lubin 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' R. Sirk
  0 - 2 53' F. Starzyński
A. Nowak 65' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 80' R. Sirk
  1 - 4 88' B. Slisz
  1 - 5 90' M. Dąbrowski
Bytovia Bytów
2 - 3
Cracovia Kraków 0-0H2HOdds+
Deleu 42'  
  54' B. Čečarić
D. Feruga 56' 1 - 0  
  62' M. Dimun
  1 - 1 64' D. Jablonský
P. Lech 69'  
A. Liberacki 72'  
Piotr Giel 73' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 88' B. Čečarić
120+3'  
  2 - 3 120+5'
Miedź Legnica
1 - 0
Jastrzębie 0-0H2HOdds+
  55' B. Jaroszek
A. Purzycki 83'  
D. Byrtek 93'  
D. Kort 108' 1 - 0  
  114'
ŁKS Łódź
2 - 0
Górnik Zabrze 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Budzyński 10'  
  24' Ł. Wolsztyński
Pirulo 41' 1 - 0  
B. Kalinkowski 42'  
  42' B. Sekulić
  53' D. Scislak
M. Trąbka 78' 2 - 0  
J. Sobocinski 82'  
  85' S. Matuszek
-   Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 Top▲
Estoril U23
2 - 2
Marítimo U23 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9'
  0 - 2 26'
44' 1 - 2  
90+3' 2 - 2  
Vitória Guimarães U23
0 - 1
Rio Ave U23 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 80'
Cova da Piedade U23
0 - 0
Sporting CP U23 0-0H2HOdds 
Feirense U23
2 - 2
Portimonense U23 1-2H2HOdds+
5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11'
  1 - 2 35'
  41'
90+4' 2 - 2  
Académica U23
1 - 1
Deportivo Aves U23 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37'
90+5' 1 - 1  
Benfica U23
2 - 0
Famalicão U23 0-0H2HOdds+
Luis Lopes 69' 1 - 0  
M. Chrien 84' 2 - 0  
-   Romania - Romania Cup Top▲
Mioveni
0 - 2
Hermannstadt 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Costin 30'  
V. Coșereanu 40'  
E. Stoica 52'  
  53' I. Stoica
  0 - 1 65' D. Offenbacher
D. Celea 69'  
  77' D. Offenbacher
M. Anghelina 79'  
  0 - 2 90+1' M. Persano
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 1
FCSB 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' A. Hora
A. Crăciun 79'  
  90+3'
-   Rwanda - National Soccer League Top▲
Gicumbi
2 - 1
Espoir 1-1H2HOdds+
90+3'  
Heroes
0 - 1
Mukura 0-1H2HOdds 
Marines
1 - 1
Bugesera 0-0H2HOdds 
Rayon Sports
0 - 0
Etincelles 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Top▲
Al Batin
3 - 1
Najran 1-0H2HOdds+
Daifallah Al Qarni 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57'
Abdulaziz Al Sharid 77' 2 - 1  
Hassan Sharahili 88' 3 - 1  
Al Ta'ee
1 - 2
Jeddah 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' T. Al Khodair
E. Figueiredo 10' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 47'
  77'
Hottain
2 - 2
Al Shoalah 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11'
72' 1 - 1  
75' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90'
Ohod
0 - 0
Al Jeel 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Scotland - Challenge Cup Top▲
Solihull Moors
3 - 3
Rangers U21 2-1H2HOdds+
C. Howe 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' J. Barjonas
A. Yussuf 36' 2 - 1  
D. Carter 60' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 69' E. Grezda
  3 - 3 84' E. Grezda
-   Scotland - Championship Top▲
Alloa Athletic
0 - 3
Dundee 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' K. Hemmings
  0 - 2 39' K. Hemmings
  72' A. Nelson
  0 - 3 75' S. Mackie
K. O'Hara 77'  
  79' K. Hemmings
Dundee United
1 - 0
Partick Thistle 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' J. Penrice
J. Robson 55'  
A. McNeil 62' 1 - 0  
N. Clark 87'  
A. McNeil 90+4'  
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 0
Arbroath 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' T. O'Brien
L. Ashcroft 22'  
  33' M. Virtanen
K. Nisbet 59' 1 - 0  
  74' J. Thomson
K. Nisbet 78' 2 - 0  
  84' M. McKenna
Greenock Morton
2 - 3
Ayr United 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Salkeld 40'  
J. Baird 47' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' C. Moore
  53' R. Docherty
  1 - 2 55' L. McCowan
R. McHugh 61' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 78' C. McGuffie
Queen of the South
0 - 2
Inverness CT 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' A. Doran
  60' S. Rooney
S. Mercer 67'  
  82' C. Tremarco
  0 - 2 90+3' N. Todorov
-   Scotland - League Two Top▲
Cove Rangers
3 - 0
Albion Rovers 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Higgins 18'  
M. Megginson 25' 1 - 0  
S. Ross 75' 2 - 0  
M. Megginson 79' 3 - 0  
Edinburgh City
4 - 0
Stenhousemuir 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Shepherd 8' 1 - 0  
C. Balatoni 11' 2 - 0  
  13' A. Cook
  23' A. Cook
C. Kane 36'  
A. Wilson 57' 3 - 0  
D. Handling 62' 4 - 0  
J. Sinclair 65'  
Stirling Albion
0 - 0
Cowdenbeath 0-0H2HOdds+
-   Serbia - Srpska Liga - Belgrade Top▲
Teleoptik
1 - 2
Radnički Obrenovac 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Slovenia - Slovenian Cup Top▲
Radomlje
0 - 0
Celje 0-0H2HOdds+
  41'
44'  
70'  
90+4' 1 - 0  
Koper
3 - 2
Aluminij 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Vršič 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' N. Jakšić
Ž. Žužek 32' 2 - 1  
52'  
52'  
  2 - 2 54' M. Klepač
69'  
D. Vršič 78' 3 - 2  
90+3'  
  90+3'
  90+4'
-   South Africa - Premier League Top▲
Highlands Park
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' T. Mabaso
S. Msimango 46'  
  0 - 1 80' T. Mabaso
M. Mbunjana 85'  
-   Spain - La Liga Top▲
Deportivo Alavés
1 - 1
Atlético Madrid 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' Marcos Llorente
M. Wakaso 29'  
Laguardia 61'  
  0 - 1 70' Álvaro Morata
  75' Felipe
Lucas Pérez 83' 1 - 1  
Manu García 89'  
  89' Mario Hermoso
Barcelona
5 - 1
Real Valladolid 3-1H2HOdds+
C. Lenglet 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' Kiko Olivas
A. Vidal 29' 2 - 1  
L. Messi 34' 3 - 1  
  45' Joaquín Fernández
  68' Sergi Guardiola
L. Messi 75' 4 - 1  
L. Suárez 77' 5 - 1  
  79' Míchel
-   Switzerland - Swiss Cup Top▲
Beroche-Gorgier
1 - 7
Bavois 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' A. Bühler
S. Faga 14'  
  0 - 2 19' M. Begzadic
  0 - 3 34' M. Begzadic
  0 - 4 36' Joaquin Alvarez
  0 - 5 57' A. Savic
  0 - 6 59' A. Gauthier
T. Sorrenti 80'  
B. M. Mvumbi 85'  
  0 - 7 87' V. Boillat
B. M. Mvumbi 88' 1 - 7  
-   Syria - Premier League Top▲
Al Ittihad
2 - 1
Taliya 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' Mohamed Al Zeno
Mohamed Omar 76' 1 - 1  
Ahmad Ashkar 80' 2 - 1  
Foutoua
0 - 0
Shorta 0-0H2HOdds 
Jabala
0 - 1
Hottin 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 82' Abdelrazaq Al Hussain
Nawaeir
2 - 1
Al Jaish 0-0H2HOdds+
Mohamed Bash Buyuk 52' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' Ward Salama
Mohammad Midou 63' 2 - 1  
Teshrin
4 - 2
Al-Jazira 2-1H2HOdds+
Zakari Al Omari 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' Jaffan Ahmad
Mahmoud Marmour 45+1' 2 - 1  
Mahmoud Marmour 72' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 73' Khalil Ibraheem
Mahmoud Marmour 84' 4 - 2  
Wahda
2 - 0
Al Sahel 0-0H2HOdds+
Abd Alhadi Shalha 50' 1 - 0  
Abdalrahman Barakat 90' 2 - 0  
-   Turkey - Turkish Cup Top▲
Altınordu
3 - 1
Amed SK 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Koç 16' 1 - 0  
Y. Ozan 34' 2 - 0  
A. Koç 66' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 68' M. Taşdemir
A. Koç 72'  
E. Gök 90+1'  
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
3 - 0
Menemen Belediyespor 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Akpınar 41' 1 - 0  
A. Aydemir 52' 2 - 0  
M. Çam 68'  
E. Kokoç 79'  
A. Aydemir 88' 3 - 0  
Niğde Belediyespor
0 - 0
Antalyaspor  H2HOdds+
M. Peker 16'  
M. Yilmaz 51'  
  64' G. Blanco
  67' Y. Kurtuluş
M. Tepe 105'  
A. Gürel 120'  
R. Yemişçi 120+2'  
Eyüpspor
1 - 0
Konyaspor 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Yeşil 15'  
  18' V. Fındıklı
B. Turan 68'  
  72' E. Daci
  77' A. Çamdalı
  90+5' L. Shengelia
  102' F. Öztorun
H. Özcan 103' 1 - 0  
M. Çapkan 109'  
B. Akkaya 112'  
E. Taşkın 115'  
Altay
1 - 0
Görelespor 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' S. Doğan
K. Yazıcı 73'  
H. Namazcı 90+1' 1 - 0  
Adanaspor
3 - 0
Diyarbakirspor 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Dereli 30' 1 - 0  
  35' İ. Has
  66' U. Ayhan
A. Dereli 76' 2 - 0  
A. Dereli 80' 3 - 0  
E. Akyol 90+1'  
Alanyaspor
3 - 0
İnegölspor 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Bakasetas 24' 1 - 0  
Y. Bammou 44' 2 - 0  
A. Bakasetas 45+1' 3 - 0  
  69' M. Cengiz
K. Kanak 86'  
-   Uganda - Premier League Top▲
Kyetume
1 - 2
Vipers 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' F. Bayo
  0 - 2 14' D. Sserunkuma
  40' D. Sserunkuma
R. Ssentongo 55' 1 - 2  
I. Kirabira 60'  
  90'
BUL
1 - 1
Bright Stars 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Wandyaka 34'  
J. Otim 52' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 80' J. Janjali
  84'
Express FC
1 - 2
Jinja SSS 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' J. Madondo
F. Kalanda 19' 1 - 1  
H. Batega 44'  
  1 - 2 49' B. Z. Bogere
Police
2 - 1
Wakiso Giants 0-1H2HOdds+
T. Kiwalaze 14'  
  0 - 1 17' H. Ssenyonjo
  40' I. Kiyemba
Y. Ssozi 52'  
  57' H. Senkumba
B. Ocen 63' 1 - 1  
  75' I. Kiweewa
P. Kaggwa 90+1' 2 - 1  
-   Uzbekistan - Professional Football League Top▲
Qizilqum
1 - 1
Metalourg 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' S. Andreev
L. Totadze 50' 1 - 1  
  83'
  90+1'
Sogdiana
3 - 0
Dinamo Samarqand 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Qulmatov 20'  
  30' A. Kholmurodov
J. Boltaboev 49'  
S. Rashidov 50' 1 - 0  
  54' I. Toshpulatov
S. Norxonov 60' 2 - 0  
S. Qulmatov 70' 3 - 0  
  78' B. Qosimov
  84' B. Nasimov
  88' D. Urunov
-   Vietnam - V.League 1 Play-offs Top▲
FLC Thanh Hoa
1 - 0
Pho Hien 0-0H2HOdds+
Lê Văn Thắng 53' 1 - 0  
-   Wales - Cymru Alliance Top▲
Bangor City
2 - 3
Colwyn Bay 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' D. Pilliner
Yalany Baio 40' 1 - 1  
S. Ashworth 50' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 84' T. McCready
  2 - 3 90+1' D. Pilliner
-   Wales - Welsh Cup Top▲
Porthmadog
7 - 0
Llanberis  H2HOdds 
-   Wales - Welsh League Division 1 Top▲
Briton Ferry
4 - 0
Undy Athletic  H2HOdds 
Cwmamman United
0 - 2
Pontypridd Town AFC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' L. Gullick
  0 - 2 62' J. Easter
-   World - World Cup U17 Top▲
Angola U17
2 - 1
Canada U17 1-0H2HOdds+
Zini 31' 1 - 0  
Domingos Andrade 36'  
  1 - 1 49' J. Russell
  65' K. Ferdinand
David Nzanza 90+4' 2 - 1  
Nigeria U17
3 - 2
Ecuador U17 1-1H2HOdds+