Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
1 0
Argentino Merlo
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 1
1 1
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Ituzaingó
 
1 1
2 1
Centro Español
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 2
1 3
Claypole
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Muñiz
 
Lugano
 
0 0
0 1
Ponte Preta U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo SP
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 0
Coritiba
 
Guarani
 
1 0
1 0
Operário PR
 
Paraná
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético GO
 
Cuiabá
 
1 0
1 1
Criciúma
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 2
2 2
Vitória
 
Oeste
 
1 0
3 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
1 2
Deportes Quindío
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético
 
Llaneros
 
0 1
1 2
Čepin
 
Belišće
 
3 2
4 3
Brno U19
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
2 0
3 0
Port Vale Res.
 
Scunthorpe United Res.
 
   
3 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 1
3 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
3 0
Cambridge United
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Colchester United
 
Tottenham U21
 
1 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Newcastle United U21
 
2 0
3 0
Cheltenham Town
 
West Ham United U21
 
1 3
4 3
Ipswich Town
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
4 0
Mansfield Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
1 1
Newport County
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
0 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 2
0 3
Oxford United
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
2 2
Sunderland
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
3 2
Swindon Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 2
0 3
Tranmere Rovers
 
Aston Villa U21
 
1 1
2 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
0 1
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Canvey Island
 
0 1
1 1
Hereford
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
0 0
Slough Town
 
Chippenham Town
 
0 1
2 3
Wealdstone
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
4 0
Weston-super-Mare
 
Kingstonian
 
1 2
1 4
Tadcaster Albion
 
City of Liverpool
 
2 1
6 1
Aldershot Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
2 0
4 0
Barnet
 
Bromley
 
1 1
1 2
Barrow
 
Boreham Wood
 
2 1
3 1
Eastleigh
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 1
2 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Torquay United
 
1 2
2 4
Fylde
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 3
Halifax Town
 
Chorley
 
0 0
0 0
Notts County
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
2 0
Solihull Moors
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
2 0
Wrexham
 
Harrogate Town
 
1 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Woking
 
3 0
3 1
Chertsey Town
 
Northwood
 
   
8 2
Uxbridge
 
Ware
 
   
0 2
Bedworth United
 
Kidlington
 
   
2 0
Cinderford Town
 
Evesham United
 
   
4 3
Moneyfields
 
Cirencester Town
 
0 0
0 0
Horsham
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
2 1
2 2
Bamber Bridge
 
Nantwich Town
 
1 1
2 2
Buxton
 
Grantham Town
 
3 0
7 0
Matlock Town
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Mickleover Sports
 
Morpeth Town
 
0 1
1 1
South Shields
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
1 0
2 1
Stafford Rangers
 
Witton Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Warrington Town
 
Lancaster City
 
2 1
2 2
Swindon Supermarine
 
Blackfield & Langley
 
2 0
3 0
Yate Town
 
Hartley Wintney
 
1 0
2 1
Hungary U17 W
 
Poland U17 W
 
0 0
1 0
Kazakhstan U17 W
 
Bulgaria U17 W
 
0 0
0 5
Spain U19
 
Lithuania U19
 
1 0
2 0
Netherlands U19
 
Moldova U19
 
2 0
5 0
Latvia U19
 
Israel U19
 
0 0
0 0
Romania U19
 
Serbia U19
 
0 1
1 1
Albania U19 W
 
Azerbaijan U19 W
 
0 0
0 1
Czech Republic U19 W
 
Finland U19 W
 
0 2
0 5
Lithuania U19 W
 
Faroe Islands U19 W
 
0 0
0 1
Portugal U19 W
 
Germany U19 W
 
0 3
1 4
Cyprus U19 W
 
Belarus U19 W
 
0 2
0 6
Serbia U19 W
 
England U19 W
 
0 1
0 6
Armenia U19 W
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W
 
0 1
0 3
Belgium U19 W
 
Sweden U19 W
 
1 0
1 0
Bulgaria U19 W
 
Croatia U19 W
 
0 0
0 0
Estonia U19 W
 
Slovenia U19 W
 
0 1
0 5
Hungary U19 W
 
Denmark U19 W
 
0 0
0 0
Kosovo U19 W
 
Turkey U19 W
 
1 1
2 2
Moldova U19 W
 
Wales U19 W
 
0 0
0 3
Northern Ireland U19 W
 
Norway U19 W
 
0 2
0 7
Poland U19 W
 
Scotland U19 W
 
0 1
0 1
Russia U19 W
 
Italy U19 W
 
1 0
1 0
Iceland U19 W
 
Spain U19 W
 
0 1
0 3
Ireland U19 W
 
Netherlands U19 W
 
0 2
0 6
Kazakhstan U19 W
 
Greece U19 W
 
0 3
0 8
Montenegro U19 W
 
Ukraine U19 W
 
1 2
2 3
Greece W
 
Germany W
 
0 2
0 5
Turkey W
 
Slovenia W
 
0 5
1 6
Kazakhstan W
 
France W
 
0 0
0 3
Italy W
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
 
2 0
2 0
Romania W
 
Belgium W
 
0 1
0 1
Belarus W
 
Wales W
 
0 0
0 1
Faroe Islands W
 
Norway W
 
0 4
0 13
Finland W
 
Albania W
 
5 0
8 1
Georgia W
 
Denmark W
 
0 1
0 2
Serbia W
 
Austria W
 
0 1
0 1
Estonia W
 
Kosovo W
 
1 1
1 2
Sweden W
 
Slovakia W
 
3 0
7 0
Czech Republic W
 
Spain W
 
0 4
1 5
Latvia W
 
Iceland W
 
0 3
0 6
Switzerland W
 
Croatia W
 
2 0
2 0
Netherlands W
 
Russia W
 
1 0
2 0
Ireland W
 
Ukraine W
 
2 2
3 2
Víkingur
 
 
0 0
1 3
Achuapa
 
Capitalinos
 
0 0
2 1
Persatu Tuban
 
Mitra Kukar
 
2 0
3 0
Martapura
 
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
0 0
1 0
Persik Kediri
 
Sulut United
 
1 1
1 2
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Madura
 
1 0
1 2
Harbour View
 
Dunbeholden
 
0 0
1 0
Drenica
 
Drita
 
0 1
1 1
Gjilani
 
Dukagjini
 
1 0
1 0
Ballymena United
 
Dollingstown
 
2 0
6 0
Cliftonville
 
Bangor
 
2 0
3 2
Coleraine
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
2 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Linfield
 
0 2
0 4
Institute
 
H&W Welders
 
1 0
3 0
Larne
 
Dundela
 
0 1
1 3
Limavady United
 
Crusaders
 
0 3
1 4
Waterford United
 
Sligo Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Turnu
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
0 0
2 1
Bugesera
 
APR
 
0 1
0 1
Rayon Sports
 
AS Kigali
 
0 0
2 0
Al Nahdha
 
Al-Kawkab
 
1 0
2 1
Al Najoom
 
Al Jeel
 
0 0
1 1
Al Bukayriyah
 
Al Mojzel
 
1 0
2 3
Dundee United Res.
 
Hearts Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Ross County Res.
 
Dunfermline Res.
 
0 1
0 3
Lokomotíva DNV
 
Tomášov
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Viera
 
Tamaraceite
 
0 1
1 1
Proline
 
Jinja SSS
 
0 1
0 1
Bright Stars
 
Soana
 
0 0
0 0
BUL
 
KCCA
 
1 0
3 0
Kyetume
 
Express FC
 
0 1
0 1
Onduparaka
 
URA
 
0 1
1 2
Slovenia U19
 
Switzerland U19
 
2 1
3 1
Portugal W
 
England W
 
0 0
0 1
Poland W
 
Brazil W
 
0 1
1 3
Venezuela W
 
Paraguay W
 
   
1 0
Chile W
 
Uruguay W
 
0 1
3 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.