Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

River Plate
 
Almagro
 
1 0
2 0
Adelaide United
 
Sydney
 
1 2
2 3
Spittal
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
   
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Allerheiligen
 
2 2
3 4
Gleisdorf 09
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
0 1
1 2
Kalsdorf
 
St. Anna
 
0 0
1 1
Wolfsberg
 
Gurten
 
1 1
1 1
Bruck/Leitha
 
Rapid Wien II
 
1 1
1 2
Mattersburg II
 
Admira II
 
1 0
2 1
Ebreichsdorf
 
Mannsdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Mauerwerk
 
Leobendorf
 
0 0
2 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Draßburg
 
2 1
2 6
Wiener SC
 
Neusiedl
 
1 0
2 1
Arsenal
 
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
 
   
   
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
1 2
Ambleve
 
La Calamine
 
   
0 3
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
0 1
Energie
 
Esae
 
   
1 2
Marília
 
Fernandópolis
 
1 0
2 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Recife
 
São Bento
 
0 0
2 0
Vila Nova
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
1 1
Universidad Chile
 
Cobresal
 
2 0
4 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
3 0
Písek
 
Štěchovice
 
0 0
1 0
Chomutov
 
Olympie Brezova
 
0 1
1 1
Hodonín-Šardice
 
Nove Sady
 
3 0
4 0
FC Helsingør
 
Skovshoved
 
5 0
7 0
Herlev
 
KFUM Roskilde
 
0 0
0 1
Kolding IF
 
Nykøbing
 
2 0
3 1
Fredericia
 
Silkeborg
 
2 1
3 3
Barnsley U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
3 0
5 2
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Charlton U23
 
1 2
3 3
Andorra
 
Moldova
 
0 0
1 0
Czech Republic
 
England
 
1 1
2 1
Iceland
 
France
 
0 0
0 1
Montenegro
 
Bulgaria
 
0 0
0 0
Portugal
 
Luxembourg
 
1 0
3 0
Turkey
 
Albania
 
0 0
1 0
Ukraine
 
Lithuania
 
1 0
2 0
Israel U19
 
Moldova U19
 
0 0
2 0
Serbia U19
 
Lithuania U19
 
5 0
8 0
Spain U19
 
Romania U19
 
1 0
1 0
Netherlands U19
 
Latvia U19
 
6 1
8 2
Armenia U21
 
Luxembourg U21
 
0 0
2 0
Moldova U21
 
Wales U21
 
1 1
2 1
Russia U21
 
Poland U21
 
1 2
2 2
Belarus U21
 
Norway U21
 
0 0
1 1
Bulgaria U21
 
Serbia U21
 
0 0
0 1
Estonia U21
 
Latvia U21
 
2 1
2 1
Netherlands U21
 
Portugal U21
 
1 1
4 2
Switzerland U21
 
Georgia U21
 
0 0
2 1
Austria U21
 
Turkey U21
 
2 0
3 0
Gnistan
 
Ilves II
 
3 1
5 3
Köln W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
0 3
0 5
1880 Wasserburg
 
Ingolstadt II
 
2 1
5 1
Oberneuland
 
BTS Neustadt
 
4 0
7 0
Bramfelder SV
 
Hamm United
 
   
2 3
Victoria Hamburg
 
Osdorf
 
2 2
5 3
Süderelbe
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
1 3
2 4
Viktoria Berlin
 
Lichtenberg
 
   
3 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Memmingen
 
0 1
1 1
Buchbach
 
Garching
 
0 1
1 1
Hoffenheim II
 
TSV Steinbach
 
1 1
2 2
Astoria Walldorf
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
2 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
0 1
Violette AC
 
Mirebalais
 
   
   
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Borneo
 
0 0
0 0
Fajr Sepasi
 
Persepolis Pakdasht
 
   
2 1
Baderan
 
Aluminium Arak
 
   
0 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Arman Gohar
 
   
4 1
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Damash Gilanian
 
   
4 0
Navad Urmia
 
Malavan
 
   
2 0
Oxin Alborz
 
Mes Kerman
 
   
1 1
Sepidrood Rasht
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
0 0
0 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Qashqai
 
   
1 1
Ironi Kuseife
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
4 0
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
0 1
1 3
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Beitar Yavne
 
1 1
1 4
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
4 3
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
 
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
 
   
4 0
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
1 2
2 4
Bnei Eilat
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
0 0
1 0
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
MS Dimona
 
1 1
2 4
Ironi Modi'in
 
MS Be'er Sheva
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
   
1 1
Ahi Akko
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
1 1
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Otzma Holon
 
   
4 1
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
   
1 5
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
0 0
1 0
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
1 0
2 1
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
   
4 0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
2 0
4 0
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
   
2 2
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
   
1 2
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
0 0
0 0
Daburiyya Osama
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
   
2 4
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
   
0 2
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
   
3 2
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
MS Tira
 
   
1 2
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
   
0 0
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
   
0 2
Robi Shapira
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
   
0 4
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
3 0
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Azor
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
   
4 1
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
   
6 1
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
   
1 1
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
   
3 0
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
   
2 2
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 1
3 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 1
1 2
Waterhouse
 
Tivoli Gardens
 
0 0
2 1
Nakumatt
 
Ushuru
 
2 0
2 1
Talanta
 
Nairobi Stima
 
0 0
0 1
Bidco United
 
Administration Police
 
0 0
0 0
Vihiga United
 
Kibera Black Stars
 
2 0
2 0
Northern Wanderers
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
0 0
0 2
Coast Stima
 
St. Joseph
 
1 2
3 2
Migori Youth
 
Fortune Sacco
 
2 0
2 0
Murang'a SEAL
 
Police
 
0 1
2 2
Nairobi City Stars
 
APS Bomet
 
1 0
2 1
Vihiga Bullets
 
Shabana
 
0 0
0 0
Plackovica
 
Osogovo
 
1 1
2 1
Pobeda
 
Tikves
 
0 1
2 2
Naxxar Lions
 
Qormi
 
1 0
3 0
Swieqi
 
Qrendi
 
0 1
1 3
Potros UAEM
 
Dorados
 
1 0
1 1
Cruz Azul W
 
Veracruz W
 
2 0
4 0
Querétaro W
 
Atlas W
 
0 2
0 4
Orizaba
 
Pioneros de Cancún
 
   
   
French Guyana
 
Grenada
 
0 0
0 0
Haiti
 
Costa Rica
 
0 0
1 1
Belize
 
St. Kitts and Nevis
 
0 1
0 4
St. Vincent and the Grenadines
 
Suriname
 
0 1
2 2
Antigua and Barbuda
 
Guyana
 
2 0
2 1
United States
 
Cuba
 
6 0
7 0
MVV Maastricht
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 0
0 0
Alkmaar W
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
0 1
1 1
SC Heerenveen W
 
FC Twente W
 
1 1
1 3
Rubio Ñú
 
RI 3 Corrales
 
0 0
0 0
UTC Cajamarca
 
Academia Cantolao
 
1 1
1 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Nieciecza
 
0 0
1 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
3 2
4 4
Al Sadd
 
Al Wakrah
 
1 3
1 5
Al Ahli
 
Umm Salal
 
0 0
2 0
Al Shahaniya
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 1
0 3
Longford Town
 
Cabinteely
 
1 1
1 1
Sheriff YC
 
Killester Donnycarney
 
1 1
2 1
Bohemians
 
Dundalk
 
1 0
2 1
Cork City
 
UCD
 
1 0
3 2
Shamrock Rovers
 
Finn Harps
 
0 0
1 0
Aerostar Bacău
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
   
5 0
Botoşani II
 
CSM Bacău
 
1 0
1 1
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
 
Hușana Huși
 
   
2 0
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
Făurei
 
0 0
1 0
FCSB II
 
Mostiştea Ulmu
 
1 1
1 2
Metalul Buzău
 
Înainte Modelu
 
0 1
0 1
Alexandria
 
Baloteşti
 
1 0
3 1
Astra II
 
Unirea Bascov
 
0 1
3 3
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Hunedoara
 
0 0
2 1
Cetate Deva
 
U Craiova 1948
 
0 1
0 1
Dumbrăviţa
 
Naţional Sebiş
 
3 0
3 1
Ghiroda
 
Viitorul Dăești
 
1 1
2 4
Avântul Reghin
 
Sânmartin
 
   
0 1
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
Industria Galda de Jos
 
   
1 3
Sănătatea Cluj
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
1 0
2 0
Unirea Dej
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
0 0
2 1
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Ariesul Turda
 
1 0
1 1
AS Kigali
 
Bugesera
 
1 2
2 2
Stenhousemuir
 
Waterford United
 
1 1
3 2
MSK Senec
 
Rusovce
 
4 1
5 1
Spartak Myjava
 
Marcelová
 
1 0
4 1
Rayo Vallecano
 
Tenerife
 
1 1
2 1
Alondras U19
 
Victoria CF U19
 
   
1 0
Areosa U19
 
UD Ourense U19
 
   
2 1
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
   
6 0
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Lugo U19 II
 
   
3 0
EF Lalín U19
 
Rápido Bouzas U19
 
   
0 1
Ourense CF U19
 
Pontevedra U19
 
   
0 0
Porriño Industrial U19
 
O Val U19
 
   
1 2
Val Miñor U19 II
 
Valladares U19
 
   
0 0
Huracán U19
 
Unión Viera U19
 
   
   
UD San Fernando
 
Unión Viera
 
1 0
2 1
Biel-Bienne
 
Wohlen
 
   
3 0
KCCA
 
Onduparaka
 
1 0
4 0
Soana
 
BUL
 
1 0
1 2
Kremin'
 
Inhulets
 
0 0
0 3
Prykarpattia
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
1 1
2 1
Bani Yas
 
Ajman
 
2 1
3 3
Khorfakkan Club
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ain
 
Al Nasr
 
2 0
3 1
El Paso Locomotive
 
Austin Bold
 
   
1 1
Chico de Guayana
 
Petroleros de Anzoategui
 
0 2
1 4
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
 
UCV
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Furrial
 
Gran Valencia
 
   
6 1
Dong Thap U21
 
Viettel U21
 
0 1
1 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
 
Hong Linh Hà Tĩnh U21
 
0 2
1 4
Cefn Druids
 
Newtown
 
0 2
1 2
Llanelli Town
 
Ammanford
 
0 1
1 4
Dinamo Minsk
 
Gorodeya
 
   
   
Morocco
 
Libya
 
1 1
1 1
Uruguay
 
Peru
 
1 0
1 0
Netherlands U18
 
Belgium U18
 
   
3 2
Poland U19
 
England U18
 
1 3
2 5
France U19
 
Belgium U19
 
1 1
2 2
Portugal U19
 
Italy U19
 
4 0
4 1
Brazil U23
 
Venezuela U23
 
   
4 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.