Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

24 Sep | 25 Sep | 26 Sep | 27 Sep | 28 Sep | 29 Sep | 30 Sep | 1 Oct

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
Estudiantes Caseros
1 - 1
Real Pilar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' A. Schönfeld
Á. García 16'  
L. González 41'  
  55' D. Sueldo
M. Villarreal 78'  
D. Figueroa 89'  
L. Montoya 90+7' 1 - 1  
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Instituto
3 - 0
Tigre 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Arce 21' 1 - 0  
G. Estigarribia 48' 2 - 0  
  54' M. Galmarini
  66' M. Galmarini
  70' A. Cardozo
R. Garro 90+3' 3 - 0  
Barracas Central
1 - 0
Agropecuario 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' F. Juárez
  71' M. Albertengo
  80' M. Perafán
  84'
C. Valenzuela 85' 1 - 0  
-   Armenia - First League Top▲
Ani Yerevan
0 - 1
Ararat II 0-1H2HOdds 
Masis
2 - 7
Lokomotiv 1-3H2HOdds 
Banants II
0 - 1
Ararat-Armenia II 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
Caravel
1 - 1
Brazil Juniors  H2HOdds 
-   Asia - AFC Cup Top▲
Ha Noi
2 - 2
April 25 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Rim Chol-Min
Nguyễn Văn Quyết 21' 1 - 1  
P. Kébé 28' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 87' Kim Yong-Jun
-   Austria - Austrian Cup Top▲
Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 4
Sturm Graz 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Rusek 5'  
  0 - 1 6' T. Röcher
  33' O. Kiteishvili
P. Zubak 44' 1 - 1  
O. Markoutz 76' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 85' J. Jantscher
  2 - 3 101' Juan Domínguez
K. Gezos 105'  
  2 - 4 111' I. Ljubic
Wattens
5 - 2
Austria Wien 2-1H2HOdds+
K. Yeboah 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' C. Monschein
F. Buchacher 25'  
S. Hager 28'  
  32' V. Demaku
B. Pranter 43' 2 - 1  
K. Yeboah 55' 3 - 1  
K. Yeboah 59' 4 - 1  
K. Yeboah 70' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 88' C. Monschein
Wiener Viktoria
1 - 4
LASK Linz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' P. Michorl
J. Mwatero 28'  
  0 - 2 47' T. Goiginger
  51' M. Potzmann
  0 - 3 61'
D. Rotter 65' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 72' M. Raguz
Hertha
1 - 4
Rheindorf Altach 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Thurnwald
V. Frank 23'  
  0 - 2 37' J. Tartarotti
  0 - 3 59' J. Tartarotti
83' 1 - 3  
  87'
  1 - 4 88'
Vorwärts Steyr
3 - 4
Ried 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' M. Grüll
J. Martinović 13'  
  0 - 2 15' V. Grubeck
C. Bibaku 49' 1 - 2  
65'  
70' 2 - 2  
  73'
  74'
  2 - 3 78' M. Ziegl
Alberto Prada 90+1' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 90+4' M. Kerhe
Wolfsberg
0 - 6
Wolfsberger AC 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' S. Weissman
28'  
  0 - 2 29' S. Weissman
35'  
  0 - 3 55' S. Weissman
  0 - 4 75'
  0 - 5 83'
  0 - 6 86'
  90+2'
Rapid Wien
1 - 2
Salzburg 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Schwab 14'  
  0 - 1 50' D. Szoboszlai
D. Ljubicic 54'  
K. Kitagawa 56' 1 - 1  
D. Ljubicic 62'  
S. Schwab 66'  
M. Barać 83'  
  83' T. Minamino
D. Ljubicic 90+3'  
F. Stojković 90+3'  
  1 - 2 120+1' T. Minamino
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Slavia
0 - 1
Vitebsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' A. Prudnikov
F. Narh 45+1'  
  51' O. Karamushka
  0 - 1 56' A. Matveenko
  62' A. Skitov
V. Zukh 69'  
  83' S. Volkov
90+2'  
Gorodeya
0 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Joksimović 44'  
K. Pavlyuchek 50'  
  61' A. Sachivko
  79'
87'  
Dinamo Brest
1 - 1
BATE 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Gordeychuk 46' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' S. Dragun
  65'
  67'
85'  
  89'
90'  
  90'
-   Belgium - Belgian Cup Top▲
Cappellen
0 - 0
AS Eupen 0-0H2HOdds+
21'  
  99'
  102'
102'  
103'  
113'  
119'  
Mandel United
0 - 2
KV Oostende 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' N. Rajsel
38'  
  45'
  67'
82'  
88'  
  0 - 2 90'
RFC Seraing
1 - 3
Kortrijk 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' F. Hornby
A. Sanogo 32' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 37' H. Kage
40'  
45'  
  1 - 3 90+2' J. De Sart
90+2'  
Rupel Boom
2 - 3
Sporting Charleroi 1-1H2HOdds+
  17'
29'  
  0 - 1 31' K. Rezaei
J. Laureys 41' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 50' A. Gholizadeh
57'  
  1 - 3 86' K. Rezaei
J. Laureys 88' 2 - 3  
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 - 0
Verlaine 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Young 34' 1 - 0  
  44'
61'  
80'  
82'  
  86'
M. Fixelles 87' 2 - 0  
  88'
90+1' 3 - 0  
Zulte-Waregem
4 - 2
Duffel 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Y. Verlinden
O. Deschacht 23'  
C. Larin 38'  
O. Govea 43' 1 - 1  
G. Bruno 59' 2 - 1  
C. Larin 66' 3 - 1  
  68'
G. Bruno 79' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 81' E. Bostanci
Dessel Sport
0 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' F. Olinga
35'  
  49'
Eendracht Aalst
0 - 4
Gent 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' G. Kvilitaia
29'  
  0 - 2 60' G. Kvilitaia
  0 - 3 70' Y. Kubo
  0 - 4 84' D. Mbayo
Francs Borains
0 - 3
Club Brugge 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 71' P. Tau
  0 - 2 81' D. Okereke
82'  
  0 - 3 86' D. Okereke
Sint-Truiden
2 - 0
OH Leuven 0-0H2HOdds+
  80'
  86'
Y. Boli 98' 1 - 0  
118' 2 - 0  
  120'
  120+1'
Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 3
Anderlecht 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Holzhauser 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' S. Nasri
R. Sanusi 53'  
Y. Vorogovskiy 61'  
R. Holzhauser 63'  
  70' N. Chadli
J. Vancamp 74'  
  1 - 2 79' P. Bourdin
  86' A. Saelemaekers
L. Brogno 89' 2 - 2  
  90+2' D. Luckassen
  2 - 3 106' I. Thelin
  112' K. Sardella
120+1'  
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Couvin-Mariembourg
0 - 0
Onhaye 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
The Strongest
4 - 0
Club Destroyers 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Vaca 44' 1 - 0  
F. Martelli 53' 2 - 0  
W. Veizaga 55' 3 - 0  
M. Ortiz 67'  
S. Torres 78' 4 - 0  
Sport Boys
6 - 2
Real Potosí 3-0H2HOdds+
Y. Duk 10' 1 - 0  
O. Baldomar 17'  
Y. Duk 19' 2 - 0  
A. Quiroga 42' 3 - 0  
Y. Duk 44'  
  50' L. Garnica
J. Alaca 54'  
  59' L. Garnica
  3 - 1 60' M. Gómez
W. Antelo 63'  
  3 - 2 64' J. Vogliotti
L. Ursino 69'  
  69' J. Vogliotti
D. Saravia 75' 4 - 2  
W. Soleto 81'  
A. Quintana 83'  
A. Quintana 86' 5 - 2  
W. Soleto 90' 6 - 2  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Radnik Bijeljina
2 - 1
Celik 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Maksimović 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' A. Dedić
  29' V. Vrhovac
D. Maksimović 33' 2 - 1  
A. Merajić 55'  
  65' A. Blažević
  71' A. Ćubara
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 3
Zrinjski 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' E. Rustemovic
  0 - 2 48' R. Gojković
  0 - 3 66' I. Ćurjurić
O. Pršeš 74'  
Velez
2 - 1
Sloga 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Ćosić 30'  
  0 - 1 39' V. Ubiparip
  61' N. Stjepanović
Brandao 65' 1 - 1  
Brandao 69' 2 - 1  
  80'
  89'
Sarajevo
1 - 0
Borac Banja Luka 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Milanović 5'  
  42' D. Čomor
  53' S. Vujaklija
  77' M. Mirić
A. Đokanović 85'  
M. Ahmetović 87' 1 - 0  
  89' S. Kajkut
  90'
A. Hebibović 90+2'  
Siroki Brijeg
3 - 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Fanimo
  0 - 2 12' M. Mušija
A. Hrkać 27' 1 - 2  
  40'
  44'
59'  
  61'
  71'
74'  
84' 2 - 2  
90+3' 3 - 2  
Zeljeznicar
6 - 0
Zvijezda '09 Brgule 3-0H2HOdds+
E. Sipović 19' 1 - 0  
A. Pavić 30' 2 - 0  
S. Štilić 37' 3 - 0  
45+1'  
D. Zajmović 52' 4 - 0  
H. Hajdarević 73' 5 - 0  
79'  
E. Sipović 80'  
A. Zec 81' 6 - 0  
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Atletico-PR U20
2 - 0
Chapecoense-SC U20 1-0H2HOdds+
Jaderson 8' 1 - 0  
V. Mingotti 63' 2 - 0  
  81' Paulista
Botafogo U20
4 - 0
Ponte Preta U20 4-0H2HOdds+
M. Silva 23' 1 - 0  
Sousa 29' 2 - 0  
L. Henrique 38' 3 - 0  
Hugo 43' 4 - 0  
Fluminense U20
3 - 1
Coritiba U20 2-0H2HOdds+
Evanilson 1' 1 - 0  
Jonatas 29' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57'
Evanilson 88' 3 - 1  
Sao Paulo U20
3 - 2
América Mineiro U20 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' C. Alberto
A. Galeano 28' 1 - 1  
Gabriel 56' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 70' Silas
Fabinho 86' 3 - 2  
Sport Recife U20
3 - 0
Gremio U20 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Maranhao 22' 1 - 0  
Mikael 39' 2 - 0  
58' 3 - 0  
Palmeiras U20
0 - 1
Corinthians U20 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' R. Gustavo
Atletico-MG U20
1 - 1
Internacional U20 0-0H2HOdds+
58' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 84'
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
América RJ
0 - 1
Friburguense 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
Flamengo RJ U20
0 - 2
Vasco U20 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Paraná U19
2 - 0
Londrina U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Mirassol U20
0 - 0
Santos U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Women Top▲
Corinthians
5 - 1
Ferroviária 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Ceará
0 - 0
Cruzeiro 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' Fabrício Bruno
Leandro Carvalho 64'  
  79' Fábio
  83' Fred
Samuel Xavier 90'  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Figueirense
0 - 3
Bragantino 0-2H2HOdds+
  8' Aderlan
  24' Léo Ortiz
  0 - 1 32' Matheus Peixoto
  34' Uillian Correia
Ruan 45'  
  0 - 2 45+3' Claudinho
  0 - 3 57' Léo Ortiz
Vitória
0 - 0
Atlético GO 0-0H2HOdds+
Baraka 40'  
Felipe Gedoz 45+2'  
  70' Rodrigo Rodrigues
  90+5' Jonathan Lemos
Paraná
1 - 1
Ponte Preta 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' Renato Cajá
Jenison 60' 1 - 0  
Vitinho 73'  
  84'
Luiz Otavio 88'  
  1 - 1 90+3' Roger
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Rodopa Smolyan
2 - 0
Karnobat  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup Top▲
Dobrudzha 1919
0 - 4
Botev Vratsa 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46' M. Budinov
  0 - 2 53' M. Budinov
  0 - 3 61' D. Genov
  0 - 4 73' P. Atanasov
T. Palankov 74'  
FK Minyor Pernik
1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' Fernando Viana
A. Georgiev 11'  
K. Yosifov 12' 1 - 1  
  14' D. Pirgov
L. Hristov 54'  
  56' R. Terziev
  1 - 2 83' Fernando Viana
Spartak Varna
1 - 5
Levski Sofia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' F. Mazurek
Y. Smirnov 35'  
  38' G. Kargas
  0 - 2 42' D. Alar
I. Ivanov 43'  
  0 - 3 50' N. Mohammed
  0 - 4 55' Martin Detelinov Petkov
  0 - 5 57' Martin Detelinov Petkov
I. Rusev 63' 1 - 5  
Zagorets
0 - 4
Slavia Sofia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' T. Chunchukov
  0 - 2 16' T. Chunchukov
  43' S. Shokolarov
  0 - 3 52' V. Uzunov
  0 - 4 81' K. Krastev
Lovech
3 - 0
Montana 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Ganev 14' 1 - 0  
  62' V. Aytov
G. Ivanov 68'  
  69' M. Orlinov
T. Yordanov 74' 2 - 0  
T. Yordanov 88' 3 - 0  
  88' S. Tsonkov
Neftohimik
1 - 4
Ludogorets 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Apostolov 12' 1 - 0  
T. Filipov 19'  
  45+1' C. Moți
  1 - 1 53' M. Tchibota
M. Radev 55'  
  1 - 2 60' J. Lukoki
R. Apostolov 66'  
M. Georgiev 67'  
  1 - 3 76' M. Tchibota
  1 - 4 90+2' M. Tchibota
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
Salitas
1 - 2
Etoile Filante  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Real Mississauga
1 - 4
Hamilton City  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Championship Top▲
Toronto
1 - 0
Montreal Impact 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Bradley 7'  
T. Endoh 70' 1 - 0  
C. Mavinga 84'  
-   Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League Top▲
Taipower
3 - 3
Fu Jen University  H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Copa Betplay Top▲
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 2
Independiente Medellín 0-1H2HOdds+
  25' A. Cadavid
  0 - 1 41' A. Arregui
  42' E. Perlaza
50'  
  0 - 2 55' A. Ricaurte
  63' A. Arregui
G. Perea 73'  
R. Vanegas 75'  
A. Estupiñán 85' 1 - 2  
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Puerto Golfito
1 - 1
Santa Ana 0-0H2HOdds 
AD Cartagena
1 - 3
Aserrí 0-1H2HOdds 
AD Cofutpa
0 - 3
Municipal Liberia  H2HOdds 
Guanacasteca
1 - 4
Barrio México 0-0H2HOdds 
Carmelita
3 - 2
Puntarenas 2-1H2HOdds 
Consultants Moravia
2 - 2
Curridabat 1-2H2HOdds 
Juventud Escazuceña
2 - 0
Turrialba 1-0H2HOdds 
Sporting San José
3 - 1
Puma Generaleña 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - Croatia Cup Top▲
Belišće
3 - 1
Split 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 97'
  98'
110' 1 - 1  
113' 2 - 1  
119' 3 - 1  
Bijelo Brdo
1 - 0
Cibalia 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Žuljević 17' 1 - 0  
  18' A. Kerić
Jadran Poreč
3 - 7
Inter Zaprešić 1-2H2HOdds+
  2' M. Savić
  14' J. Mitrović
A. Banić 17'  
  0 - 1 23' J. Mitrović
A. Pavlić 26'  
V. Miljanić 30' 1 - 1  
M. Videkić 32'  
  1 - 2 45+1' B. Tsonev
  1 - 3 46' W. Tchuameni
  1 - 4 51' B. Tsonev
  52' I. Postonjski
O. Sumić 53' 2 - 4  
O. Sumić 55'  
V. Miljanić 58' 3 - 4  
  3 - 5 63' M. Galić
  3 - 6 78' J. Mitrović
A. Mofardin 80'  
  3 - 7 88' J. Mitrović
Mladost Petrinja
0 - 2
Hajduk Split 0-1H2HOdds+
  11' M. Ljubić
  0 - 1 32' A. Kalik
  0 - 2 90+1' Jairo
Opatija
3 - 1
Novigrad 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Bjelanović 24' 1 - 0  
M. Bjelanović 34'  
J. Rudan 36'  
M. Bjelanović 37' 2 - 0  
  38' K. Jelić
M. Jukičić 40'  
B. Bogolin 67' 3 - 0  
N. Vlatković 68'  
  3 - 1 69' M. Topić
V. Malinić 83'  
Slavonija Pozega
1 - 5
Šibenik 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' L. Celić
  0 - 2 17' I. Antunović
  0 - 3 30' N. Rak
  44' K. Bilić
D. Bognar 45' 1 - 3  
I. Smojvir 52'  
  53' T. Španja
K. Majtanić 54'  
  1 - 4 76' L. Juričić
M. Marčetić 78'  
  1 - 5 86' T. Španja
Sloga Nova Gradiska
1 - 2
Vinogradar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Filipović
M. Lončarević 13'  
  28' I. Čagalj
  60' M. Filipović
  63' M. Meter
B. Menegoni 66' 1 - 1  
M. Vlaović 77'  
  1 - 2 84' Ž. Štulec
Udarnik Kurilovec
2 - 3
Istra 1961 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Spudić 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' M. Munivrana
P. Čurek 31' 2 - 1  
  55' S. Loncar
  60' A. Rufati
  2 - 2 64' M. Ćuže
P. Čurek 90'  
  90' R. Obeng
  2 - 3 95' A. Rufati
M. Sudar 102'  
  102' M. Grujević
Zagora
1 - 2
Zadar 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Gabrić 42' 1 - 0  
P. Petranic 48'  
  1 - 1 64' J. Anić
B. Bitunjac 95'  
  1 - 2 107' R. Nakić
D. Gabrić 107'  
  109' R. Nakić
Gorica
8 - 0
Zagreb 4-0H2HOdds+
J. Mathieu 6' 1 - 0  
J. Mathieu 8' 2 - 0  
L. Zwoliński 28' 3 - 0  
L. Zwoliński 42' 4 - 0  
  45' N. Orešković
  57' K. Strunje
C. Ndiaye 62' 5 - 0  
C. Ndiaye 73' 6 - 0  
M. Maloča 79' 7 - 0  
M. Dvorneković 89' 8 - 0  
Varaždin
4 - 2
Rudeš 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Glavina 3' 1 - 0  
M. Senić 36' 2 - 0  
M. Mehdikhani 46' 3 - 0  
M. Senić 47'  
  49' T. Gorupec
  3 - 1 60' A. Raguž
K. Fućak 65'  
  3 - 2 69' T. Havojić
D. Glavica 74' 4 - 2  
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Top▲
Hlučín
1 - 3
Viktoria Plzeň 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' T. Chorý
  0 - 2 29' R. Procházka
  0 - 3 51' D. Janosek
  55' L. Hejda
V. Heinik 64' 1 - 3  
  77' R. Hubník
R. Štefek 88'  
Jiskra Domažlice
1 - 3
Dukla Praha 0-1H2HOdds+
  40'
  0 - 1 43' V. Hadaščok
  0 - 2 52' David Tetour
V. Uzlik 73' 1 - 2  
V. Uzlik 76'  
  1 - 3 90+2' D. Preisler
Karviná
0 - 2
Viktoria Žižkov 0-1H2HOdds+
  38' I. Muleme
  0 - 1 43' J. Urbanec
  60' J. Urbanec
J. Moravec 72'  
  79' I. Sukenník
  0 - 2 85' J. Diviš
Loko Vltavín
1 - 4
České Budějovice 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' I. Schranz
  0 - 2 23' I. Táborský
C. Maione 33' 1 - 2  
  57' F. Havelka
  1 - 3 60' P. Novak
M. Schindler 64'  
  1 - 4 70' T. Sivok
Slavia Praha
8 - 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad 5-0H2HOdds+
M. Škoda 16' 1 - 0  
M. van Buren 21' 2 - 0  
M. Škoda 29' 3 - 0  
M. Škoda 40' 4 - 0  
M. Škoda 43' 5 - 0  
  52' J. Vejvar
M. Frydrych 54' 6 - 0  
J. Zelený 59' 7 - 0  
  85' A. Alexandr
J. Zelený 87' 8 - 0  
Vysočina Jihlava
1 - 2
Sparta Praha 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' L. Kozák
T. Smejkal 15' 1 - 1  
M. Tijani 45+1'  
J. Rezek 55'  
  1 - 2 86' M. Hasek
R. Mikuš 87'  
T. Smejkal 88'  
Slovan Liberec
3 - 1
Prostějov 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Chaluš 25' 1 - 0  
A. Băluță 41' 2 - 0  
M. Koscelník 51' 3 - 0  
  53' J. Koudelka
  3 - 1 73' J. Šteigl
  76'
Baník Ostrava
2 - 0
Hradec Králové 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Pokorný 6' 1 - 0  
  28' F. Čech
M. Jirásek 50'  
M. Jirásek 66' 2 - 0  
J. Pokorný 71'  
-   Denmark - Landspokal Cup Top▲
Avarta
2 - 4
Fredericia 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' J. Buus
C. Klausen 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 41' J. Buus
S. Andersen 45' 2 - 2  
52'  
  2 - 3 54' K. Kirkegaard
  2 - 4 80' V. Dawa
  86'
Hillerød
1 - 1
København 0-0H2HOdds+
56'  
J. Witt 73' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' V. Fischer
  81'
  93' R. Falk
114'  
Vejgaard B
0 - 6
AaB 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46' P. Kristensen
  0 - 2 53' K. Kusk
  0 - 3 56' K. Kusk
57'  
  64'
  69'
  0 - 4 75' K. Kusk
  0 - 5 77' K. Kusk
82'  
  0 - 6 90+1'
AB
3 - 1
Viborg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' E. Scheel
  73'
N. Rohde 75' 1 - 1  
89'  
89'  
M. Holden 95' 2 - 1  
117' 3 - 1  
120'  
Marienlyst
2 - 5
Esbjerg 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' J. Lauridsen
15'  
17'  
28' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 52' P. Soiri
  1 - 3 64' M. Dauda
67' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 71' A. Petre
  74'
  84'
87'  
  2 - 5 90' A. Petre
Hvidovre
2 - 4
SønderjyskE 0-2H2HOdds+
20'  
  0 - 1 24' C. Jakobsen
  32'
  0 - 2 33' M. Rojas
O. Buch 82' 1 - 2  
84'  
Mikkel Nielsen 86' 2 - 2  
  90+2'
  90+2'
94'  
  2 - 3 102' J. Absalonsen
118'  
  118'
  2 - 4 120'
HB Køge
1 - 0
Nykøbing 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Helsted 79' 1 - 0  
88'  
88'  
Skive
2 - 3
Brøndby 0-0H2HOdds+
38'  
  0 - 1 53' S. Mráz
  71'
M. Jespersen 81' 1 - 1  
100'  
E. Jensen 109' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 111' A. Maxsø
  2 - 3 114' L. Christensen
120+2' 3 - 3  
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Municipal Limeño
1 - 1
Isidro Metapán 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Machado 1'  
  19' L. Contreras
C. Zúniga 29' 1 - 0  
  42' Milton Molina
59'  
W. Guevara 68'  
  72'
  73'
  89' Milton Molina
  1 - 1 90+1' D. Díaz
-   England - Carabao Cup Top▲
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 3
Aston Villa 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' Jota Peleteiro
  0 - 2 33' C. Hourihane
H. Roberts 61' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 78' J. Grealish
T. Richards 79'  
  85' E. Konsa
H. Roberts 90+2'  
Burton Albion
2 - 0
AFC Bournemouth 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Šarkić 14' 1 - 0  
R. Nartey 38'  
  50' J. Simpson
R. Edwards 53'  
L. Akins 70'  
N. Broadhead 72+7' 2 - 0  
  87' J. Ibe
Chelsea
7 - 1
Grimsby Town 3-1H2HOdds+
R. Barkley 4' 1 - 0  
M. Batshuayi 7' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 19' M. Green
  28' M. Green
Pedro 43' 3 - 1  
K. Zouma 56' 4 - 1  
R. James 82' 5 - 1  
M. Batshuayi 86' 6 - 1  
C. Hudson-Odoi 89' 7 - 1  
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 2
Liverpool 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' J. Milner
  0 - 2 69' K. Hoever
Oxford United
4 - 0
West Ham United 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Moore 55' 1 - 0  
E. Moore 66'  
  68' R. Snodgrass
M. Taylor 72' 2 - 0  
T. Fosu 84' 3 - 0  
S. Baptiste 90+2' 4 - 0  
Sheffield United
0 - 1
Sunderland 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' M. Power
J. Fleck 77'  
  90' C. Maguire
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 1
Reading 1-0H2HOdds+
Pedro Neto 20'  
Bruno Jordão 27' 1 - 0  
  63' J. Swift
T. Perry 90+4'  
  1 - 1 90+9' L. Boyé
Manchester United
1 - 1
Rochdale 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Greenwood 68' 1 - 0  
B. Williams 72'  
  1 - 1 76' L. Matheson
-   England - EFL Trophy Top▲
Fleetwood Town
1 - 1
Liverpool U21 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Hunter 47'  
B. Crowe-Baggley 53'  
  71' B. Koumetio
P. Clarke 76' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 78' N. Williams
P. Clarke 90+1'  
-   England - FA Cup Top▲
Kingstonian
3 - 0
March Town United 1-0H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Northern South Top▲
Carlton Town
1 - 1
Spalding United  H2HOdds 
Worksop Town
0 - 5
Stamford 0-3H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Southern South Top▲
Gosport Borough
0 - 2
Poole Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' O. Balmer
  0 - 2 51' J. Leslie-Smith
-   England - Premier League International Cup Top▲
Dinamo Zagreb U23
2 - 1
Villarreal U23 2-0H2HOdds+
  37' M. Diaz
S. Kulenovic 39' 1 - 0  
A. Marin 45+3' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 54' Diego Collado
Hertha BSC U23
1 - 2
Benfica U23 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Friede 16'  
T. Fuchs 25'  
J. Torunarigha 43'  
  45+1' Diogo Pinto
  52' Felipe Rodrigues
  56' Fábio Duarte
D. Redan 57' 1 - 0  
  72' Rafael Brito
  1 - 1 75' Pedro Henrique
D. Smarsch 86'  
  1 - 2 90+2' K. Csoboth
Swansea City U23
5 - 1
Porto U23 4-1H2HOdds+
L. Cullen 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' Diego
O. Cooper 16' 2 - 1  
L. Cullen 23' 3 - 1  
S. Paulet 40'  
O. Cooper 45' 4 - 1  
O. Cooper 57' 5 - 1  
  63' Afonso Sousa
L. Cullen 73'  
  77' B. Takang
  85' Diego
  90+2' A. Quiñones
-   Estonia - Estonian Cup Top▲
Kuressaare
1 - 3
Trans 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' V. Mihhailov
  0 - 2 25' V. Plotnikov
M. Suursaar 30' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 48' J. Saliste
M. Suursaar 64'  
M. Pajunurm 68'  
ReUnited
1 - 2
JK Jarve II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37'
77'  
  78'
79' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81'
83'  
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Flora
3 - 0
Tulevik 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Alliku 5' 1 - 0  
K. Vassiljev 45+2' 2 - 0  
M. Miller 74'  
V. Kreida 78'  
  86' G. Juhkam
E. Sorga 89' 3 - 0  
-   Europe - Champions League Women Top▲
Lyon W
7 - 0
Ryazan VDV W 3-0H2HOdds+
E. Le Sommer 18' 1 - 0  
N. Parris 21' 2 - 0  
D. Cascarino 40' 3 - 0  
Ada Hegerberg 55' 4 - 0  
  73' A. Lazarevic
N. Parris 88' 5 - 0  
Ada Hegerberg 90' 6 - 0  
W. Renard 90+2' 7 - 0  
Wolfsburg W
5 - 0
Mitrovica W 3-0H2HOdds+
Cláudia Neto 24' 1 - 0  
P. Mosegaard-Harder 29' 2 - 0  
Z. Jakabfi 38' 3 - 0  
P. Wolter 55' 4 - 0  
S. Gunnarsdottir 86' 5 - 0  
Barcelona W
2 - 1
Juventus W 2-0H2HOdds+
  14' V. Cernoia
Alexia Putellas 32' 1 - 0  
C. Girelli 38' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 79' A. StaÅ¡ková
Bayern Munich W
0 - 1
Goteborg FC W 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 81' R. Blomqvist
Nicole Rolser 88'  
Slavia Prague W
5 - 1
Hibernian W 2-1H2HOdds+
P. Divisova 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' A. Gallacher
T. Kozarova 37' 2 - 1  
  41' S. Hunter
T. Kozarova 47'  
T. Kozarova 60' 3 - 1  
K. Svitková 69' 4 - 1  
T. Szewieczková 90+1' 5 - 1  
Manchester City W
4 - 0
Lugano W 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Beckie 5' 1 - 0  
J. Beckie 33' 2 - 0  
J. Beckie 49' 3 - 0  
P. Bremer 78' 4 - 0  
-   Europe - Euro U17 Top▲
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17
3 - 0
Moldova U17 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Alijagić 28' 1 - 0  
D. Alijagić 49' 2 - 0  
A. Music 62' 3 - 0  
M. Šukilović 81'  
Finland U17
0 - 0
Czech Republic U17 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Meriluoto 54'  
N. Saarikivi 75'  
-   Europe - Euro U17 Women Top▲
Moldova U17 W
0 - 2
Romania U17 W 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Darenscaia 25'  
  35' A. Bratu
  0 - 1 52' C. Botojel
S. Tez 64'  
  0 - 2 87' A. Borodi
Turkey U17 W
0 - 2
Switzerland U17 W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' S. Hefti
  31' A. Bienz
Z. Kerimoglu 38'  
B. Icen 59'  
  59' A. Csillag
  0 - 2 67' R. Ueltschi
A. Akkurt 90+1'  
Denmark U17 W
0 - 0
Wales U17 W 0-0H2HOdds+
Russia U17 W
5 - 0
FYR Macedonia U17 W 2-0H2HOdds+
Z. Sharifova 3' 1 - 0  
A. Chochieva 23' 2 - 0  
D. Novik 43'  
D. Kishmakhova 68' 3 - 0  
  73' A. Milchevska
N. Trofimova 74' 4 - 0  
S. Stepanova 90+2' 5 - 0  
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
EB / Streymur
1 - 0
HB 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Jarnskor 28'  
R. Samuelsen 70' 1 - 0  
  83' S. Pingel
Skála
0 - 1
Víkingur 0-0H2HOdds+
  27'
  33' B. Petersen
H. Højgaard 51'  
  0 - 1 85' S. Vatnhamar
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
Jyväskylä Blackbird
1 - 3
JJK 0-0H2HOdds 
KPS
? - ?
SIF  H2HOdds 
RiPS
3 - 1
HerTo 1-1H2HOdds 
Atlantis II
0 - 2
PK-35 0-0H2HOdds 
JäPS II
3 - 0
Valtti 1-0H2HOdds 
KoiPS
2 - 3
CLE 0-0H2HOdds 
Kuusysi
3 - 1
JoKi 2-0H2HOdds 
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Amiens SC
1 - 3
Bordeaux 1-2H2HOdds+
S. Mendoza 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' Y. Adli
B. Dibassy 11'  
  25' E. Kwateng
  31' A. Tchouaméni
  1 - 2 45+1' Y. Adli
A. Calabresi 45+1'  
  1 - 3 73' S. Kalu
Brest
2 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' M. Dembélé
Y. Court 29' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 69' M. Cornet
Y. Court 85' 2 - 2  
Lille
2 - 0
Strasbourg 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Osimhen 43' 1 - 0  
  45' I. Sissoko
L. Rémy 64' 2 - 0  
Montpellier
1 - 0
Nîmes 1-0H2HOdds+
  21' L. Deaux
A. Souquet 31' 1 - 0  
F. Mollet 49'  
  53' F. Miguel
  60' L. Landre
  65' L. Fomba
A. Delort 67'  
Hilton 83'  
Nantes
1 - 0
Rennes 0-0H2HOdds+
Fábio 22'  
A. Lafont 32'  
  35' M. Niang
  56' J. Lea Siliki
  59' A. Hunou
  75' J. Morel
A. Touré 77' 1 - 0  
  88' Raphinha
Saint-Étienne
0 - 1
Metz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' H. Diallo
  25' Abdou Traoré
T. Kolodziejczak 52'  
A. Nordin 61'  
W. Khazri 84'  
  85' R. Cohade
Denis Bouanga 88'  
Toulouse
0 - 2
Angers SCO 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 88' R. Alioui
M. Gradel 90+3'  
  0 - 2 90+5' R. Alioui
Paris Saint Germain
0 - 2
Reims 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' H. Kamara
  40' A. Donis
Juan Bernat 45+2'  
  84' P. Rajković
  0 - 2 90+3' B. Dia
-   Georgia - David Kipiani Cup Top▲
Gareji
2 - 1
Tbilisi City 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Kapanadze 15' 1 - 0  
  33' B. Beroshvili
G. Jokhadze 38'  
  58' D. Kimeridze
T. Bekauri 60'  
B. Chimakadze 63' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 87' L. Kaldani
G. Beradze 90'  
  90+4' S. Maisuradze
  90+4' B. Demetrashvili
  90+5' B. Demetrashvili
Rustavi
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Vasadze 51'  
  94' A. Tchitchinadze
-   Germany - Junioren Bundesliga Top▲
Kickers Offenbach U19
2 - 6
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0-3H2HOdds+
  5' F. Otto
D. Dejanovic 17'  
  0 - 1 18' A. Çakar
  0 - 2 21' M. Judge
  0 - 3 24' J. Molenaar
E. Heptazeler 26'  
  0 - 4 68' Jabez Maleko
E. Kuhinja 70' 1 - 4  
D. Huseinbasic 72'  
  76' H. Bakırsu
E. Kuhinja 76' 2 - 4  
  81' L. Weingärtner
F. Schutz 86'  
  2 - 5 87' F. Irorere
  2 - 6 90+3' J. Molenaar
-   Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg Top▲
Reutlingen
1 - 1
Stuttgart II  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Hannover 96 II
2 - 2
HSC Hannover 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Eidtner 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' A. Kasumovic
  1 - 2 53' N. Kiene
  55' M. Wiederhold
T. Walbrecht 68'  
  72' Y. Bahls
  76' B. Lambach
B. Hadžić 85' 2 - 2  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Borussia M'gladbach II
0 - 2
Fortuna Köln 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' H. Salman
  30' F. Tuncer
  42' D. Brock
  69' N. Baba
  0 - 2 90+1' F. Abderrahmane
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
3 - 1
TuS Haltern 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' A. Nebi
F. Ubabuike 34' 1 - 1  
C. Özkara 45' 2 - 1  
J. Löhden 45+2'  
  45+2' C. Kasak
M. Odenthal 86' 3 - 1  
C. Özkara 90+1'  
-   Gibraltar - Premier Division Top▲
Europa FC
2 - 2
St Josephs FC 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Greek Cup Top▲
Atalanti
2 - 3
Olympiakos Volos  H2HOdds 
Egaleo
0 - 2
Ergotelis 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 71' Vitor Barata
  0 - 2 80' A. Bourselis
Kalamata
0 - 0
Karaiskakis 0-0H2HOdds+
Kavala
2 - 0
Kissamikos 2-0H2HOdds+
I. Sotirakos 19' 1 - 0  
P. Katharios 31' 2 - 0  
-   Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne Top▲
América des Cayes
C - C
Triomphe Liancourt  H2HOdds 
Arcahaie
C - C
Ouanaminthe  H2HOdds 
Racing des Gônaïves
C - C
Don Bosco  H2HOdds 
Real du Cap
C - C
Racing Club Haitien  H2HOdds 
Violette AC
C - C
Baltimore  H2HOdds 
-   Hungary - Hungarian Cup Top▲
Ivancsa
0 - 3
Ferencváros 0-1H2HOdds 
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK
1 - 5
Zalaegerszegi TE 0-3H2HOdds 
-   India - Calcutta Premier Division A Top▲
Bhawanipore
0 - 2
George Telegraph 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' T. Ghosh
  0 - 2 44' J. Morgan
  82'
BSS Sporting
2 - 1
Calcutta Customs 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' J. Stanley
Wahidee 45+3' 1 - 1  
Wahidee 77' 2 - 1  
-   India - Santosh Trophy Top▲
Haryana
0 - 3
Punjab 0-1H2HOdds 
Lakshadweep
1 - 3
Gujarat 1-2H2HOdds 
Mizoram
2 - 1
Assam 1-1H2HOdds 
Services
2 - 0
Daman & Diu 0-0H2HOdds 
Tripura
4 - 1
Arunachal Pradesh 2-0H2HOdds 
Uttarakhand
0 - 2
J & K 0-2H2HOdds 
West Bengal
4 - 0
Odisha  H2HOdds 
-   Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League Top▲
Saipa
0 - 1
Tractor Sazi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' K. Fortuné
K. Nikkhouei 42'  
A. Ramezani 74'  
Gol Gohar
0 - 1
Sanat Naft 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' I. Alekasir
A. Ebrahimi 24'  
  30' N. Salari
  90' M. Mojdemi
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1 - 1
Padideh Khorasan 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' Y. Shakeri
H. Ebrahimi 32' 1 - 1  
M. Tayebi 62'  
Pars Jam Bushehr
2 - 2
Nassaji Mazandaran 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' A. Aashouri
M. Nouri 33' 1 - 1  
  47' M. Mamshali
  1 - 2 52' H. Jafari
  74' M. Miri
  78' R. Aliari
A. Abdollahzadeh 88' 2 - 2  
I. Basafa 90+4'  
-   Israel - Ligat ha'Al Top▲
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' E. Shahaf
B. Traore 12' 1 - 1  
  26' G. Badash
A. Solomon 38'  
  46'
61'  
76'  
Maccabi Haifa
3 - 0
Maccabi Netanya 2-0H2HOdds+
  19' Y. Malede
N. Rukavytsya 21' 1 - 0  
  37' A. Avraham
  40' Borja Herrera
S. Menachem 42' 2 - 0  
D. Haziza 65' 3 - 0  
  71'
  80'
  81'
90+3' 4 - 0  
-   Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D Top▲
Atletico
1 - 2
Portici  H2HOdds 
Brusaporto
1 - 1
Villa d'Almè  H2HOdds 
Chieri
3 - 0
Ligorna  H2HOdds 
Chions
0 - 3
Campodarsego  H2HOdds 
Folgore Caratese
2 - 0
Caravaggio  H2HOdds 
Grassina
2 - 1
Scandicci  H2HOdds 
Mantova
3 - 4
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano  H2HOdds 
Mestre
0 - 0
Adriese  H2HOdds 
Mezzolara
1 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto  H2HOdds 
San Donato Tavarnelle
1 - 1
Nuova Monterosi  H2HOdds 
Sangiustese
1 - 2
Montegiorgio  H2HOdds 
Sanremo
0 - 0
Savona  H2HOdds 
Savignanese
2 - 1
Matelica Calcio  H2HOdds 
Seravezza
2 - 1
Grosseto  H2HOdds 
Seregno
4 - 1
Casale  H2HOdds 
Trastevere
0 - 0
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio  H2HOdds 
Francavilla
0 - 2
Città di Fasano  H2HOdds 
Lanusei
0 - 2
Sassari Torres  H2HOdds 
Villafranca
1 - 1
Virtus Bolzano  H2HOdds 
Montebelluna
2 - 2
Union Feltre  H2HOdds 
Pro Sesto
1 - 2
Inveruno  H2HOdds 
Aprilia
0 - 0
Vis Artena  H2HOdds 
Tolentino
3 - 1
Cannara  H2HOdds 
Foggia
3 - 1
Vastogirardi  H2HOdds 
Avezzano
0 - 1
Pineto  H2HOdds 
Mobilieri Ponsacco
4 - 2
Tuttocuoio  H2HOdds 
-   Italy - Primavera Cup Top▲
Juve Stabia U19
1 - 2
Lecce U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51'
56' 1 - 1  
Trapani U19
0 - 2
Lazio U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 71' T. Nimmermeer
  0 - 2 85' A. Bianchi
  88' A. Cerbara
89'  
Ascoli U19
4 - 3
Venezia U19  H2HOdds 
[N] Brescia U19
1 - 3
Spezia U19 1-1H2HOdds+
18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29'
  1 - 2 55'
  1 - 3 69'
Genoa U19
4 - 4
Empoli U19  H2HOdds 
Livorno U19
2 - 5
Bologna U19  H2HOdds 
Napoli U19
2 - 1
Cosenza U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' E. Licciardello
G. Gaetano 49' 1 - 1  
117' 2 - 1  
Parma U19
1 - 2
Cremonese U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' A. Salami
H. Sie 20' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 63' Emche
Perugia U19
1 - 1
Salernitana U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31'
90+1' 1 - 1  
Sampdoria U19
2 - 2
Milan U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' T. Merletti
B. Dos Santos Amado 47' 1 - 1  
N. Prelec 81' 2 - 1  
J. Mpie 88'  
  2 - 2 90+5' E. Pecorino
Sassuolo U19
2 - 0
Pisa U19 1-0H2HOdds+
26' 1 - 0  
57' 2 - 0  
Spal U19
3 - 4
Verona U19 2-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26'
  0 - 2 35'
  0 - 3 37'
38' 1 - 3  
42' 2 - 3  
  51'
81' 3 - 3  
109'  
  3 - 4 120+1'
Virtus Entella U19
2 - 1
Cittadella U19  H2HOdds 
-   Italy - Serie A Top▲
Roma
0 - 2
Atalanta 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' S. Kjær
N. Zaniolo 40'  
  0 - 1 71' D. Zapata
Juan Jesus 89'  
  0 - 2 90' M. de Roon
Fiorentina
2 - 1
Sampdoria 1-0H2HOdds+
  21' B. Bereszyński
G. Pezzella 31' 1 - 0  
  39' R. Vieira Nan
  43' J. Murillo
Dalbert Henrique 47'  
  54' J. Murillo
F. Chiesa 57' 2 - 0  
  76' F. Depaoli
  2 - 1 79' F. Bonazzoli
Pol Lirola 88'  
R. Sottil 90+2'  
E. Pulgar 90+5'  
Genoa
0 - 0
Bologna 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' T. Tomiyasu
L. Lerager 28'  
C. Zapata 42'  
  46' S. Denswil
P. Ghiglione 68'  
C. Romero 73'  
  78' N. Sansone
  79' A. Poli
I. Radovanović 79'  
  90+2' A. Olsen
Inter
1 - 0
Lazio 1-0H2HOdds+
D. D'Ambrosio 23' 1 - 0  
  31' Luis Alberto
D. D'Ambrosio 45+2'  
  73' Bastos
  81' M. Parolo
Lautaro Martínez 90'  
Napoli
0 - 1
Cagliari 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' M. Rog
Allan 37'  
  0 - 1 87' L. Castro
K. Koulibaly 89'  
Parma
1 - 0
Sassuolo 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Gervinho 20'  
  73' Pedro Obiang
R. Inglese 74'  
R. Gagliolo 89'  
S. Iacoponi 90+3'  
M. Bourabia 90+5' 1 - 0  
SPAL
1 - 3
Lecce 1-1H2HOdds+
  6' K. Babacar
  0 - 1 11' M. Mancosu
F. Di Francesco 17' 1 - 1  
  34' M. Calderoni
  1 - 2 47' M. Calderoni
Igor 70'  
  1 - 3 73' M. Mancosu
-   Italy - Serie B Top▲
Trapani
0 - 0
Cremonese 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' A. Caracciolo
  50' M. Castagnetti
  72' L. Valzania
Salernitana
1 - 1
Chievo 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Kiyine 23'  
A. Karo 28'  
  0 - 1 29' F. Đorđević
S. Kiyine 36' 1 - 1  
E. Cicerelli 41'  
  45' J. Obi
  49' J. Segre
M. Odjer 57'  
  58' M. Leverbe
  64' Nuno Henrique
  77' Nuno Henrique
S. Kiyine 82'  
P. Jaroszyński 90+4'  
-   Italy - Serie C: Girone A Top▲
Como
0 - 0
Arezzo 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' M. Rolando
D. Toninelli 20'  
45+1'  
  51' R. Nolan
Gozzano
1 - 2
Novara 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' D. Peralta
36'  
45+2'  
  0 - 2 47' Nicolás Schiavi
50'  
  60'
  83'
86'  
90' 1 - 2  
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Renate 0-0H2HOdds+
5'  
34'  
  51'
86'  
88'  
Pro Patria
2 - 0
Pianese 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Parker 1' 1 - 0  
R. Colombo 60' 2 - 0  
68'  
73'  
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
Juventus U23 0-0H2HOdds+
  33'
36'  
  53'
  0 - 1 55' S. Muratore
58'  
65'  
C. Giorgione 81' 1 - 1  
  89'
Monza
0 - 2
Robur Siena 0-1H2HOdds+
  14' E. Panizzi
  0 - 1 24' S. Oukhadda
  47' Gladestony
F. Scaglia 58'  
  62' A. Confente
  65' F. Buschiazzo
  0 - 2 81' A. Cesarini
Pergolettese
1 - 2
Lecco 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' J. Pedrocchi
  33'
  56'
  63'
S. Franchi 82' 1 - 1  
86'  
  1 - 2 87' N. Segato
88'  
Pontedera
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Piana 9' 1 - 0  
43'  
  1 - 1 48' K. Varas
  73'
86'  
-   Italy - Serie C: Girone B Top▲
FeralpiSalò
1 - 3
Fano 0-2H2HOdds+
17'  
  0 - 1 32' E. Baldini
  0 - 2 45+1' S. Paolini
  0 - 3 63' D. Di Francesco
74'  
  89'
90+3' 1 - 3  
Rimini
1 - 1
Gubbio 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Zamparo 5' 1 - 0  
  21'
  1 - 1 30' C. Cesaretti
54'  
  56'
  60'
66'  
  77'
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Modena 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Di Massimo 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' S. Rossetti
  54'
  56'
  81'
Südtirol
3 - 0
Fermana 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Morosini 10' 1 - 0  
S. Mazzocchi 24' 2 - 0  
  63'
M. Rover 64' 3 - 0  
  84'
Vicenza
0 - 0
Vis Pesaro 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' L. Paoli
24' 1 - 0  
  31' M. Gennari
  64+2' M. Gennari
  72' A. Golubović
A. Marotta 90'  
Imolese
1 - 3
Virtus Verona 1-2H2HOdds+
S. Padovan 9'  
L. Belcastro 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' A. Magrassi
S. Padovan 32'  
  1 - 2 37' R. Cazzola
  50'
  1 - 3 61' J. Rossi
Padova
1 - 0
Cesena 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Soleri 7' 1 - 0  
  30' D. Franco
E. Soleri 45'  
  48' F. Giraudo
B. Mokulu Tembe 73'  
82'  
Piacenza
3 - 1
Ravenna 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Paponi 14' 1 - 0  
M. Corradi 39'  
  45+2' A. Sirri
  1 - 1 60' F. Lora
D. Cacia 63' 2 - 1  
D. Paponi 67' 3 - 1  
Reggiana
2 - 0
Carpi 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Marchi 17' 1 - 0  
A. Costa 21'  
  41' S. Hraiech
A. Spanò 58'  
S. Scappini 64' 2 - 0  
  80'
  88' M. Sabotic
Triestina
3 - 0
Union ArzignanoChiampo 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Costantino 26' 1 - 0  
  30'
35'  
R. Costantino 45' 2 - 0  
G. Gomez 90' 3 - 0  
-   Italy - Serie C: Girone C Top▲
Ternana
1 - 1
Reggina 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46' N. Bresciani
A. Salzano 63' 1 - 1  
Vibonese
3 - 1
Picerno 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Prezioso 4' 1 - 0  
D. Allegretti 13' 2 - 0  
M. Emmausso 61'  
M. Emmausso 62' 3 - 0  
M. Prezioso 64'  
A. Malberti 67'  
  71'
  3 - 1 80' U. Nappello
Avellino
0 - 1
Virtus Francavilla 0-1H2HOdds+
  27'
  0 - 1 39' L. Perez
47'  
  47'
  51'
66'  
  82' A. Tiritiello
  88'
Bisceglie
0 - 0
Casertana 0-0H2HOdds+
19'  
  0 - 1 33'
  35'
62'  
  0 - 2 66'
73'  
Paganese
5 - 1
Rende 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' L. Scimia
  25'
E. Sbampato 42' 1 - 1  
44'  
  45'
A. Diop 51' 2 - 1  
A. Diop 68' 3 - 1  
  69' G. Germinio
T. Alberti 89'