Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
3 0
4 0
JS Kabylie U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
0 1
2 2
NC Magra U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
0 1
1 4
Paradou AC U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
2 0
3 0
US Biskra U21
 
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
0 1
2 1
MC Oran U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
3 1
3 2
NC Magra
 
CS Constantine
 
1 1
1 2
Paradou AC
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 0
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
CR Belouizdad
 
   
0 3
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 2
2 2
US Biskra
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 2
1 2
Desportivo Huíla
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
1 0
JJ Urquiza
 
UAI Urquiza
 
1 0
1 0
Platense
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Barracas
 
Argentino Rosario
 
0 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
2 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
Alashkert II
 
BKMA
 
1 1
2 4
Dilijan
 
Torpedo Yerevan
 
0 0
1 2
Makaravank
 
Van
 
   
   
Shirak II
 
Pyunik II
 
   
1 0
West Armenia
 
Aragats
 
0 0
2 1
Nacional
 
Britannia
 
3 1
4 1
Al Jazeera
 
Al Ahed
 
0 0
0 0
Austria Lustenau
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
1 1
1 1
Grazer AK
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 2
1 2
Ebreichsdorf
 
Admira
 
2 0
2 1
Gleisdorf 09
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 0
3 0
Gurten
 
SV Horn II
 
0 0
2 0
Amstetten
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
0 1
1 1
Mannsdorf
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 2
1 2
St. Anna
 
Dornbirn
 
1 0
2 0
St. Pölten
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
2 1
Al Ittihad
 
Malkiya
 
   
0 3
Bahrain SC
 
Isa Town
 
   
1 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Rebecq
 
0 1
0 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Westerlo
 
3 1
3 4
Ronse
 
Genk
 
0 0
0 3
Botafogo SP
 
Operário PR
 
1 0
1 1
Guarani
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Sport Recife
 
1 1
1 2
América Mineiro
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
2 0
2 0
Oeste
 
São Bento
 
2 1
2 1
Vila Nova
 
CRB
 
0 1
2 2
Botev Ihtiman
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 3
Kariana Erden
 
Tsarsko selo
 
2 0
3 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 3
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
3 2
Deportes Quindío
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 1
1 1
RCK
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
2 0
Hrvace
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
1 2
Karlovac
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 4
0 7
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
0 3
Vuteks-Sloga
 
Osijek
 
0 2
0 8
Baník Sokolov
 
Opava
 
0 0
0 1
Benesov
 
Slovácko
 
1 1
1 3
Varnsdorf
 
Zlín
 
1 1
1 2
Otterup
 
OB
 
0 1
0 2
Universidad Católica
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
1 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
5 0
Colchester United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 0
Crawley Town
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
1 1
Luton Town
 
Leicester City
 
0 2
0 4
Portsmouth
 
Southampton
 
0 2
0 4
Preston North End
 
Manchester City
 
0 3
0 3
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Everton
 
0 2
0 2
Watford
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
2 1
Bradford City
 
Manchester City U21
 
1 1
1 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Chelsea U21
 
0 1
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Wolves U21
 
2 2
2 4
Macclesfield Town
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
2 3
Scunthorpe United
 
Leicester U21
 
0 0
1 1
Abbey Rangers
 
Waltham Forest
 
   
2 1
Altrincham
 
Chester
 
   
1 0
Blyth Spartans
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 0
1 0
Canvey Island
 
St Ives Town
 
   
2 2
Chasetown
 
Leamington
 
   
1 1
Chichester City
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
1 0
Chippenham Town
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
2 2
King's Lynn Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
   
2 1
Ossett United
 
Colne
 
0 2
0 4
Stafford Rangers
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
2 0
3 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Kettering Town
 
2 1
2 1
Witton Albion
 
Belper Town
 
0 0
0 0
Worthing
 
St Albans City
 
0 3
1 3
Aldershot Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 2
1 3
Boreham Wood
 
Notts County
 
0 1
1 2
Bromley
 
Woking
 
1 0
1 0
Chorley
 
Barrow
 
1 2
1 3
Ebbsfleet United
 
Barnet
 
2 0
3 0
Fylde
 
Wrexham
 
1 2
3 2
Halifax Town
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 0
0 1
Hartlepool United
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
1 1
Maidenhead United
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Solihull Moors
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
2 0
Sutton United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 2
0 2
Torquay United
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
2 3
Clitheroe
 
Workington
 
   
2 0
Mossley
 
Pontefract Collieries
 
2 0
3 1
Prescot Cables
 
Widnes
 
1 0
3 0
Tadcaster Albion
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
1 0
1 0
Trafford
 
City of Liverpool
 
   
2 2
Frickley Athletic
 
Glossop North End
 
0 0
1 0
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Market Drayton Town
 
4 0
7 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Leek Town
 
   
1 1
Bedworth United
 
Halesowen Town
 
0 2
1 2
Thame
 
Didcot Town
 
   
1 0
Frome Town
 
Slimbridge
 
0 1
1 2
Mangotsfield United
 
Winchester City
 
   
1 2
Ashton United
 
Whitby Town
 
0 1
0 1
Matlock Town
 
Atherton Collieries
 
1 1
1 1
South Shields
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
1 0
2 0
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Grantham Town
 
1 1
3 2
Warrington Town
 
United of Manchester
 
0 0
0 1
Kings Langley
 
Hitchin Town
 
1 0
3 1
Dorchester Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
2 3
2 3
Harrow Borough
 
Blackfield & Langley
 
2 0
3 1
Doncaster U23
 
Portsmouth U23
 
   
1 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 0
2 3
EB / Streymur II
 
HB II
 
   
0 2
Víkingur II
 
KÍ II
 
0 1
0 2
RoPS II
 
KuFu-98
 
0 0
1 0
Dijon
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 0
Monaco
 
Nice
 
1 0
3 1
Merani Martvili
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 1
1 1
Norchi Dinamo
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
0 0
Shukura
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
0 3
Zugdidi
 
Telavi
 
2 1
2 1
FV Bad Vilbel
 
Baunatal
 
0 2
1 4
Verl
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
1 0
3 0
Bonner SC
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
4 1
Lippstadt 08
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 1
1 1
Rödinghausen
 
Homberg
 
1 0
2 0
Ionikos
 
Panachaiki
 
1 1
1 2
Trikala
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 0
1 0
Veria
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
3 0
Mohun Bagan
 
Southern Samity
 
1 0
4 0
Chhattisgarh
 
Jharkhand
 
   
3 2
Himachal Pradesh
 
Delhi
 
0 3
0 5
Madhya Pradesh
 
Goa
 
0 3
1 7
Nagaland
 
Meghalaya
 
   
1 6
Railways
 
Manipur
 
   
0 1
Rajasthan
 
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
 
   
4 0
Uttar Pradesh
 
Chandigarh
 
   
0 3
Arema
 
PSS Sleman
 
2 0
4 0
Kalteng Putra
 
PSIS Semarang
 
0 0
0 0
Madura United
 
Persela
 
1 0
2 1
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Bali United
 
1 0
1 1
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
3 1
5 2
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
4 2
Ironi Modi'in
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
0 1
1 5
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
2 0
4 1
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
   
0 2
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Elnahada Nazareth
 
1 1
1 1
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
2 2
2 2
Ironi Nesher
 
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
1 0
2 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 2
Benevento U19
 
Crotone U19
 
1 0
5 0
Hellas Verona
 
Udinese
 
0 0
0 0
Brescia
 
Juventus
 
1 1
1 2
Ascoli
 
Spezia
 
2 0
3 0
Cittadella
 
Pescara
 
1 0
2 1
Cosenza
 
Livorno
 
0 0
1 1
Crotone
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
2 0
Perugia
 
Frosinone
 
2 1
3 1
Pisa
 
Empoli
 
1 1
2 3
Pordenone
 
Benevento
 
1 1
1 1
Virtus Entella
 
Venezia
 
0 1
0 2
UWI
 
Mount Pleasant Academy
 
0 0
0 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
2 1
Panevėžys
 
Sūduva
 
1 3
2 7
Faafu Nilandhoo
 
Victory
 
   
6 0
Eagles
 
Da Grande
 
   
2 2
Kaedi
 
Police
 
   
2 0
Kedia
 
Médine
 
   
0 1
Tidjikja
 
JAHE
 
   
3 0
Ksar
 
Garde Nationale
 
   
0 4
León W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
2 0
2 0
Tigres UANL W
 
Tijuana W
 
2 0
2 0
Monterrey W
 
Necaxa W
 
1 0
4 0
Zimbru
 
Petrocub
 
1 0
1 2
Milsami
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
0 0
0 1
Wydad Casablanca
 
FAR Rabat
 
0 0
1 3
Quick Boys
 
Katwijk
 
0 0
2 2
Achilles Veen
 
HHC
 
1 0
1 1
ASWH
 
TEC
 
1 1
5 1
GVVV
 
Kozakken Boys
 
1 0
2 1
Noordwijk
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
1 0
1 1
ODIN '59
 
Barendrecht
 
2 2
3 3
Scheveningen
 
Harkemase Boys
 
0 0
0 1
VVOG
 
Ajax Amateurs
 
0 1
0 2
Stabæk II
 
Kråkerøy
 
2 0
2 1
River Plate
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
0 0
0 0
Brzeg
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
0 1
1 2
Gryf Wejherowo
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
2 0
2 3
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
Miedź Legnica
 
2 0
2 2
Stilon Gorzow
 
Olimpia Zambrów
 
3 1
5 1
Legia Warszawa II
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
2 0
Ruch Chorzów
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 1
2 2
Chrobry Głogów
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 0
0 2
Korona Kielce
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 0
0 1
KSZO
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
1 2
1 3
Widzew Lodz
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
0 0
2 0
Cova da Piedade U23
 
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
1 0
2 0
Marítimo U23
 
Leixões U23
 
2 0
4 1
Académica U23
 
Estoril U23
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Braga U23
 
Feirense U23
 
2 0
3 1
Sporting CP U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória Setúbal U23
 
Benfica U23
 
1 1
1 1
Al Sailiya
 
Al Sadd
 
0 1
1 3
UCD
 
Crumlin United
 
   
4 1
Foresta Suceava
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
2 1
2 1
Horezu
 
Astra
 
0 1
0 2
Metalul Buzău
 
Csikszereda
 
1 0
1 0
UTA Arad
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
1 1
1 3
Sporting Turnu
 
Academica Clinceni
 
0 1
2 3
Concordia Chiajna
 
Voluntari
 
1 2
2 3
U Craiova 1948
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
2 1
2 2
Al Jeel
 
Al-Ain
 
0 1
1 1
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Mojzel
 
1 0
3 1
Al Shoalah
 
Jeddah
 
1 2
1 2
Al Batin
 
Al Najoom
 
3 1
4 1
Al Taqdom
 
Al Nahdha
 
1 0
1 1
Druzstevnik Jacovce
 
Spartak Trnava
 
0 2
0 8
Komárno
 
Nitra
 
0 1
0 2
Rakytovce
 
Pohronie
 
1 3
1 5
AmaZulu
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
0 0
0 2
Real Valladolid
 
Granada
 
1 1
1 1
Real Betis
 
Levante
 
1 1
3 1
Barcelona
 
Villarreal
 
2 1
2 1
Djurgården
 
Falkenberg
 
0 0
1 0
Kalmar
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
0 1
0 2
GAIS
 
Örgryte
 
0 0
0 0
Varberg BoIS
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
0 0
0 0
Chiasso
 
Winterthur
 
0 0
0 2
Aarau
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
1 1
1 1
FC Schaffhausen
 
Kriens
 
0 1
0 2
CA Bizertin
 
Slimane
 
0 0
2 1
Chebba
 
Club Africain
 
0 0
0 2
Kairouan
 
CS Sfaxien
 
1 2
2 3
Tataouine
 
Ben Guerdane
 
0 1
0 1
ES Tunis