Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Tristán Suárez
3 - 1
Colegiales 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' L. Faggioli
E. Melillo 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' F. Toloza
E. Arreguín 70' 2 - 1  
N. Barrientos 90+2' 3 - 1  
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Belgrano
3 - 1
Temperley 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Noir 14' 1 - 0  
P. Vegetti 46' 2 - 0  
  58' E. Baglivo
  66' S. Prieto
J. Novillo 84' 3 - 0  
N. Luján 85'  
  3 - 1 89' M. Guevgeozián
  3 - 2 90' M. Guevgeozián
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' L. Pugh
  21' G. Milán
  49' R. Mazur
E. Martínez 59'  
  67' N. Gómez
E. Martínez 76' 1 - 1  
G. Bottino 78'  
A. Cabrera 89' 2 - 1  
  90+3'
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Atlas
2 - 0
Defensores de Cambaceres 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Arriagada 32' 1 - 0  
J. Correa 36' 2 - 0  
-   Argentina - Reserve League Top▲
Aldosivi Res.
1 - 2
Patronato Res. 1-0H2HOdds 
Arsenal Res.
2 - 0
Unión Santa Fe Res. 1-0H2HOdds 
Banfield Res.
1 - 0
Talleres Córdoba Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
Colón Res.
0 - 2
San Lorenzo Res. 0-1H2HOdds 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
2 - 0
Racing Club Res. 1-0H2HOdds 
Godoy Cruz Res.
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
Huracán Res.
0 - 0
River Plate Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
Independiente Res.
2 - 1
Lanús Res. 1-0H2HOdds 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
2 - 1
Atlético Tucumán Res. 1-1H2HOdds 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
0 - 0
Defensa y Justicia Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Yerevan
0 - 1
Lori 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Lynko 67'  
D. Klimakov 81'  
E. Evgenev 87'  
  0 - 1 90+3' A. Avagyan
  90+3' L. Matcharashvili
A. Petrosyan 90+6'  
  90+6' J. Desire
Banants
1 - 1
Ararat-Armenia 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Budnik 34' 1 - 0  
P. Mutumosi 48'  
R. Darbinyan 54'  
R. Ramírez 72'  
  83' Ângelo
  1 - 1 85' L. Ogana
Pyunik
0 - 3
Alashkert 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' Gustavo Marmentini
A. Simonyan 40'  
S. Grigoryan 41'  
M. Zhestokov 45+1'  
  52' Tiago Cametá
  0 - 2 57' Gustavo Marmentini
  59' T. Voskanyan
K. Marku 64'  
A. Manucharyan 71'  
U. Iwu 79'  
  0 - 3 85' Thiago Galvão
  90' G. Daghbashyan
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Albany Creek Excelsior
3 - 1
Bayside United 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Eastern Lions
2 - 4
St. Albans Saints 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Amstetten
2 - 1
Vorwärts Steyr 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Peham 11' 1 - 0  
P. Schagerl 36'  
D. Maderner 77' 2 - 0  
P. Gallhuber 81'  
  2 - 1 88' J. Martinović
D. Verwüster 90+1'  
Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 3
Austria Lustenau 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' Ronivaldo Bernardo
  23' P. Grabher
M. Rusek 28' 1 - 1  
K. Gezos 38'  
F. Freissegger 55'  
  66' Ronivaldo Bernardo
P. Hütter 70' 2 - 1  
P. Gezos 85' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 87' P. Grabher
  3 - 3 90+2' C. Freitag
Austria Wien II
0 - 0
Ried 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Prokop 9'  
L. Prokop 24'  
  90' A. Ammerer
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 1
Lafnitz 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' F. Prohart
  43' Willian Rodrigues
B. Fila 52'  
A. Belem 63' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 72' F. Prohart
T. Plavotic 73'  
  82' C. Gschiel
SV Horn II
5 - 1
Kapfenberger SV 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' L. Mikić
  18' K. Makovec
E. Kara 19' 1 - 1  
  22' L. Skrivanek
  26' M. Lang
  32' L. Skrivanek
E. Kara 39' 2 - 1  
E. Kara 45+1' 3 - 1  
  50' L. Mikić
L. Malicsek 65'  
  79' M. Horvat
F. Sittsam 80' 4 - 1  
E. Kara 86' 5 - 1  
E. Kara 90'  
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Spittal
? - ?
St. Michael Bleiburg  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Allerheiligen
1 - 1
Sturm Graz II 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Škvorc 19' 1 - 0  
  35' P. Komposch
A. Kager 41'  
B. Fauland 47'  
J. Eskinja 55'  
F. Škvorc 57'  
  59' S. Zettl
  63' M. Krienzer
  1 - 1 71' M. Krienzer
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' F. Tauchhammer
A. Kahrimanovic 41'  
  60' B. Syla
  71' J. Steiger
C. Degen 79'  
P. Zisser 90'  
Hertha
1 - 0
Bad Gleichenberg 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Markovic 8' 1 - 0  
  53' P. Stuber-Hamm
  79' L. Sreš
Kalsdorf
0 - 3
Gurten 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' T. Burghuber
B. Šauperl 64'  
  0 - 2 69' F. Wimmleitner
  0 - 3 75' S. Zirnitzer
C. Deutschmann 77'  
S. Preininger 89'  
Weiz
5 - 0
Ried II 4-0H2HOdds+
Z. Ziger 14' 1 - 0  
S. Paier 26' 2 - 0  
Maximilian Hopfer 33' 3 - 0  
Z. Ziger 45' 4 - 0  
Maximilian Hopfer 54'  
  55' S. Hingsamer
  64' F. Hebesberger
S. Harrer 69'  
  79' H. Huber
R. Hasenhütl 89' 5 - 0  
Wolfsberg
1 - 2
Union Vöcklamarkt 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' L. Leitner
M. Pöcheim 57'  
M. Stoni 59' 1 - 1  
  60' C. Brandl
  68' L. Leitner
  70' M. Petter
S. Wutte 78'  
  1 - 2 83' M. Olivotto
P. Pfennich 90+3'  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Bruck/Leitha
4 - 2
Admira II 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' C. Aussenegg
  0 - 2 20' A. Ćirković
J. Szöke 27' 1 - 2  
J. Szöke 34' 2 - 2  
A. Kautz 47' 3 - 2  
V. Winter 56'  
  56' H. Ibrahimovic
A. Kautz 77' 4 - 2  
D. Kopic 78'  
C. Stadler 90+4'  
Draßburg
1 - 5
Rapid Wien II 0-4H2HOdds+
D. Cosic 7'  
  0 - 1 8' M. Ibrahimoglu
  0 - 2 30' D. Markl
  0 - 3 31' R. Strasser
  0 - 4 39' L. Sulzbacher
S. Weber 65' 1 - 4  
L. Kornholz 66'  
  1 - 5 86' D. Savić
Ebreichsdorf
3 - 1
Traiskirchen 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Kreuzhuber 5' 1 - 0  
G. Peinsipp 55' 2 - 0  
  71' N. Lederer
  71' R. Linhart
  78' B. Murseli
  2 - 1 84' T. Sen
L. Gusić 87' 3 - 1  
N. Zivotic 90'  
O. Yendi 90+2'  
Mannsdorf
2 - 0
Leobendorf 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Weingrill 15'  
R. Bencun 29' 1 - 0  
  42' D. Tokgöz
M. Markic 45'  
  63' A. Tiffner
R. Kriwak 90+1' 2 - 0  
Wiener SC
2 - 1
Stripfing 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Berkovic 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' M. Miesenböck
D. Maurer 35'  
C. Hayden 46'  
N. Vasilevic 46'  
M. Berkovic 53'  
T. Aydin 79'  
J. Küssler 81' 2 - 1  
  90+4' M. Miesenböck
J. Josic 90+5'  
-   Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta Top▲
Kapaz
1 - 1
Sumqayıt II  H2HOdds 
MOIK
3 - 2
Keşlə II  H2HOdds 
Səbail II
3 - 1
Sabah II 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Bahrain - Bahrain Cup Top▲
Al Ittihad
1 - 2
Qalali  H2HOdds 
Bahrain SC
8 - 0
Al Tadamun Buri  H2HOdds 
Isa Town
3 - 0
Al Ittifaq Maqaba  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Orsha
0 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans 0-2H2HOdds+
E. Lebedev 42'  
  54' E. Khanenya
  0 - 1 62' Y. Kudash
D. Ivanov 76'  
  79' A. Solovey
I. Tyunis 80'  
  0 - 2 82' A. Solovey
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Energosbyt-BSATU
C - C
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
1 - 3
Moldavo W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Lokeren
1 - 1
Westerlo 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' K. Abrahams
M. Biset 34' 1 - 1  
J. Van Damme 83'  
M. Tirpan 90+1'  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Genk 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Morioka 26' 1 - 0  
S. Nicholson 29' 2 - 0  
M. Ilaimaharitra 51'  
  2 - 1 61' P. Onuachu
M. Bruno 69'  
Nurio Fortuna 73'  
  74' S. Dewaest
S. Marinos 81'  
M. Busi 85'  
R. Descamps 90+5'  
-   Belgium - Super League Women Top▲
Genk W
2 - 0
Gent W 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
Podrinje Janja
C - C
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo  H2HOdds 
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
Molepolole City Stars
0 - 0
TAFIC 0-0H2HOdds 
Notwane
0 - 1
Security Systems 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 73' K. Kgetholetsile
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Desportivo Brasil
1 - 1
CA Linense  H2HOdds 
Santo André
2 - 0
Inter de Limeira  H2HOdds 
São Caetano
0 - 0
Rio Claro 0-0H2HOdds 
XV de Piracicaba
0 - 0
Água Santa 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Londrina U19
2 - 0
Paraná U19 1-0H2HOdds 
Verê U19
1 - 0
Toledo U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Tupã
0 - 1
Marília 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Novorizontino U20
2 - 2
Guarani U20 2-1H2HOdds 
RB Brasil U20
5 - 0
EC São Bernardo U20 4-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
Vila Nova 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' Felipe Rodrigues
  38' G. Filgueira
  38' Alan Mineiro
  42' Romário
Arnaldo 58'  
  0 - 1 62' Alan Mineiro
  68' Tinga
  86' Ramon
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
São Bento 1-0H2HOdds+
Didi 5' 1 - 0  
  31' Wesley
Darley 59'  
Willian 72'  
  90+4' Paulinho
Oeste
3 - 0
Operário PR 1-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Lopes 10'  
Thiaguinho 24' 1 - 0  
  38' Felipe Augusto
Cleber Reis 42'  
Caetano 55'  
Cicinho 59'  
Caetano 62' 2 - 0  
Thiaguinho 64' 3 - 0  
Thiaguinho 69'  
Lidio 76'  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Tsarsko selo
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-1H2HOdds+
  14' S. Eze
  0 - 1 19' D. Malembana
  0 - 2 50' Dinis Almeida
  0 - 3 53' A. Ožbolt
G. Minchev 86' 1 - 3  
88'  
88'  
  90' P. Umarbaev
R. Antwi 90+4' 2 - 3  
Arda
2 - 1
Botev Vratsa 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' I. Milanov
R. Vasilev 16' 1 - 0  
  18' I. Mihaylov
  1 - 1 66' V. Domovchiyski
I. Kokonov 71' 2 - 1  
  80' D. Genov
S. Elisha 90+2'  
  90+2' V. Kerchev
I. Karadzhov 90+4'  
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
Etoile Filante
0 - 2
Majestic  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Valour
1 - 3
Forge 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' A. Novak
  0 - 2 16' C. Nanco
M. Bustos 19'  
A. Mitter 26'  
  0 - 3 27' T. Borges
D. Carreiro 33'  
  37' G. Frano
T. Attardo 70' 1 - 3  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Huachipato
2 - 0
Curicó Unido 1-0H2HOdds+
  37' C. Cisternas
J. Sánchez 38' 1 - 0  
  66' D. Vera
  88' C. Espinosa
L. Povea 89'  
  90+1' D. Vera
C. Martínez 90+4' 2 - 0  
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Jiangsu Suning
3 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' Deng Hanwen
  29' Xu Xin
E. Martins 37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 61' João Miranda
Alex Teixeira 69' 2 - 1  
E. Martins 75'  
Tian Yinong 77'  
Wu Xi 81'  
  90+6'
Wang Song 90+8' 3 - 1  
Shandong Luneng
3 - 1
Shanghai SIPG 3-1H2HOdds+
Liu Binbin 18' 1 - 0  
Zhang Chi 30' 2 - 0  
G. Pellè 31' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 33' Hulk
Liu Junshuai 34'  
M. Fellaini 56'  
Shenzhen
1 - 1
Beijing Guoan 1-0H2HOdds+
  3' Chi Zhongguo
Dyego Sousa 3'  
Gan Chao 15' 1 - 0  
Li Yuanyi 21'  
Ge Zhen 30'  
  1 - 1 74' C. Bakambu
-   Colombia - Copa Betplay Top▲
Junior
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Acuña 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' C. Rivera
L. Narváez 41'  
  51' J. Dinenno
L. Sandoval 61'  
M. Piedrahita 65'  
  67' M. Cabrera
  84'
  90+2'
M. Fernández 90+3' 2 - 1  
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Santos de Guápiles
2 - 1
Cartaginés 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' J. Sosa
M. Foster 23'  
J. East 29' 1 - 0  
  34' M. Montero
  37' J. Scott
  1 - 1 48' J. Sosa
M. Barquero 67'  
M. Foster 82' 2 - 1  
  90' J. Aguirre
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Istra 1961 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Gavranović 53' 1 - 0  
  72' D. Bušnja
L. Ivanušec 73'  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 - 0
Bijelo Brdo 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Petković 14' 1 - 0  
  42' B. Gvozdenović
V. Petković 51' 2 - 0  
V. Petković 62' 3 - 0  
D. Lovrić 67'  
N. Šiško 71'  
Sesvete
3 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb II 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Joković 13'  
M. Geljić 20' 1 - 0  
M. Ćosić 30' 2 - 0  
A. Majcenić 53'  
  66' T. Tolić
M. Vranjković 67' 3 - 0  
M. Geljić 74'  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Ústí nad Labem
2 - 2
Baník Sokolov 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Matějka 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' D. Štipek
  37' S. Vávra
V. Prošek 44'  
  50' D. Stropek
J. Miskovič 54'  
V. Brak 67'  
  80' M. Červenka
L. Matějka 81' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+3' J. Hošek
Vysočina Jihlava
4 - 2
Chrudim 2-2H2HOdds+
L. Jawo 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' T. Dostálek
  30' J. Janoušek
L. Vaculík 31' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 45' J. Krčál
M. Tijani 45+2'  
  50' M. Sulik
R. Mikuš 74' 3 - 2  
  86' D. Sixta
S. Klobása 90+4' 4 - 2  
  90+6' M. Ujec
  90+6' O. Vencl
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Písek
3 - 0
Karlovy Vary 3-0H2HOdds+
T. Valenta 24' 1 - 0  
T. Valenta 30' 2 - 0  
R. Vávra 36' 3 - 0  
  52' M. Pekny
J. Kalášek 78'  
  80'
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
Chomutov
4 - 0
Slaný 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Opava 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' K. Mondek
  38' M. Sus
D. Houska 50'  
M. Nešpor 55' 1 - 0  
  64' F. Souček
T. Zahradníček 82' 2 - 0  
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
[N] Brno U19
2 - 1
Karvina U19 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Jambor 7' 1 - 0  
D. Fila 50' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 76' M. Molitorisz
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
HIK
0 - 0
Slagelse B&I 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Lissau 30'  
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 Top▲
Herlev
2 - 0
Skjold Birkerod 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Skive
2 - 2
Fredericia 1-2H2HOdds+
C. Østergaard 0'  
S. Buch Jensen 0'  
  0' M. Johannsen
  0 - 1 6' C. Nielsen
  0 - 2 18' K. Kirkegaard
M. Jespersen 45+1' 1 - 2  
J. Mogensen 63' 2 - 2  
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
SønderjyskE
0 - 0
Horsens 0-0H2HOdds+
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Santa Tecla
2 - 2
Isidro Metapán 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Polo 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' M. Márquez
  35' D. Díaz
A. Flores Jaco 68'  
  1 - 2 69' N. Renderos
  90' Lucas Oliveira
H. Sosa 90+3' 2 - 2  
  90+5' H. Caicedo
Alianza
2 - 0
Águila 1-0H2HOdds+
  7' F. Castillo
Ó. Cerén 18'  
R. Peñaranda 43' 1 - 0  
  54' W. Rugama
R. Peñaranda 58'  
R. Peñaranda 80' 2 - 0  
  89' R. Rodríguez
-   England - Championship Top▲
Derby County
1 - 1
Cardiff City 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Malone 6' 1 - 0  
R. Keogh 18'  
  1 - 1 19' R. Glatzel
  40' L. Peltier
T. Lawrence 88'  
  90+7' A. Flint
-   England - Premier League 2 Divison Two Top▲
Manchester United U23
1 - 0
Fulham U23 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+3' B. Davis
L. Ramazani 48'  
B. Williams 54'  
  55' M. Taylor-Crossdale
  64' J. Mundle-Smith
D. Levitt 85' 1 - 0  
  87' L. de la Torre
B. Williams 90+3'  
  90+4' T. Abraham
J. Garner 90+5'  
-   England - Professional Development League Top▲
Birmingham U23
0 - 1
Coventry U23 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' D. Walters
Barnsley U23
3 - 1
Colchester U23 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Mottley-Henry 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' M. Elias-Fernandes
C. Sang 37' 2 - 1  
J. Sherlock 87' 3 - 1  
-   England - Youth Alliance Top▲
Leyton Orient U18
3 - 1
Cambridge United U18  H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Flora
5 - 0
Tallinna Kalev 1-0H2HOdds+
  30' K. Laur
E. Sorga 31' 1 - 0  
  43' R. Lee
E. Sorga 47' 2 - 0  
P. Dõmov 49'  
V. Sinyavskiy 56' 3 - 0  
M. Miller 57' 4 - 0  
M. Ainsalu 59'  
H. Pürg 65' 5 - 0  
A. Nurmela 78'  
-   Europe - Euro U17 Women Top▲
Greece U17 W
1 - 0
Albania U17 W 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Plakia 16'  
D. Markoutsa 31'  
  32' K. Hamonikaj
I. Papatheodorou 43' 1 - 0  
A. Papageorgiou 45'  
Ireland U17 W
6 - 0
Lithuania U17 W 4-0H2HOdds+
M. Devaney 1' 1 - 0  
E. McLaughlin 10' 2 - 0  
E. Molloy 27' 3 - 0  
E. McLaughlin 37' 4 - 0  
A. Clancy 69' 5 - 0  
K. Brown 74' 6 - 0  
-   Faroe Islands - 1. Deild Top▲
B68
3 - 1
B36 II  H2HOdds 
NSÍ II
5 - 3
07 Vestur  H2HOdds 
-   Fiji - National Football League Top▲
Nadi
2 - 3
Labasa 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
KajHa
2 - 3
PK-37 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' A. Al-Musawi
  20' C. Francis
J. Ogbuefi 21' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 33' A. Al-Musawi
  50' V. Kosonen
C. Chukwu 51' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 66' E. Nissilä
  80' A. Martikainen
D. Elkib 90+4'  
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
NuPS
2 - 1
Espoo II 1-1H2HOdds 
JanPa
? - ?
FJK Forssa  H2HOdds 
MaPS
2 - 4
Peimari United 0-0H2HOdds 
Sporting Kristina
1 - 1
KaIK 1-1H2HOdds 
HPS
3 - 1
Töölön Taisto 0-0H2HOdds 
JPS
? - ?
PAVE  H2HOdds 
LPS
2 - 3
Atlantis II 0-2H2HOdds 
CLE
3 - 0
PuiU Helsinki 1-0H2HOdds 
Peltirumpu
1 - 2
Virky 1-1H2HOdds 
ACE
1 - 2
PS-44 0-1H2HOdds 
Valtti
0 - 2
HerTo 0-0H2HOdds 
Kuusysi
0 - 2
Futura 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
HIFK
3 - 1
KPV 0-0H2HOdds+
Luis Henrique 4'  
  44' V. Koskimaa
Luis Henrique 60' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' S. Mannström
Luis Henrique 73' 2 - 1  
R. Selander 77'  
  81' Yessy Mena
J. Bäckman 83'  
Tiquinho 90+4' 3 - 1  
SJK
1 - 1
VPS 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' T. Lahti
M. Hetemaj 40'  
  64' J. Voutilainen
  70' V. Lehtonen
D. Oliynyk 88' 1 - 1  
  90+6' M. Sarr
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Lille
2 - 1
Angers SCO 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Osimhen 36'  
V. Osimhen 39' 1 - 0  
Luiz Araujo 53' 2 - 0  
  67' R. Thomas
  2 - 1 87' S. Bahoken
  90+4' S. Thioub
Amiens SC
2 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais 1-2H2HOdds+
F. Diabaté 3'  
C. Jallet 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' M. Dembélé
  1 - 2 34' M. Dembélé
  74' J. Reine-Adélaïde
T. Monconduit 85'  
H. Aleesami 88'  
M. Bodmer 90+1' 2 - 2  
  90+3' L. Tousart
-   France - Ligue 2 Top▲
Ajaccio
0 - 0
Orléans 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Corinus 31'  
  44' M. D'Arpino
M. Coutadeur 44'  
  49' C. Cambon
  89' A. Ba
Chambly
1 - 4
Auxerre 0-0H2HOdds+
A. El Hriti 2'  
  53' M. Le Bihan
  0 - 1 59' E. Sylvestre
  0 - 2 74' M. Le Bihan
M. Guezoui 79' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 88' R. Dugimont
  1 - 4 90+4' A. Ngando
Guingamp
1 - 1
Nancy 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Merghem 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' M. Gueye
  34' A. Bassi
Y. M'Changama 39'  
J. Mellot 54'  
  71' Vágner
R. Rodelin 79'  
Le Havre
0 - 0
Paris 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' M. Rabiu
  45+1' M. Rabiu
P. Gueye 53'  
  59' J. López Baila
  73' Felipe Saad
P. Gueye 85'  
Niort
0 - 1
Grenoble Foot 38 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Allagbé 21'  
V. Jacob 22'  
I. Sissoko 49'  
  73' I. Coulibaly
  0 - 1 81' T. Ondaan
M. Sans 82'  
Rodez
4 - 1
Le Mans 2-0H2HOdds+
U. Bonnet 2' 1 - 0  
  5' D. Lévêque
P. Sané 24' 2 - 0  
  36' Y. Boé-Kane
  2 - 1 55' V. Créhin
J. Chougrani 56'  
  62' D. Lévêque
U. Bonnet 75' 3 - 1  
V. Henry 78' 4 - 1  
Sochaux
0 - 0
Valenciennes 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Diedhiou 26'  
  44' L. Brassier
  45' T. Chevalier
Troyes
2 - 1
Caen 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Barthelmé 13'  
L. Pintor 35' 1 - 0  
P. Souaré 45'  
  66' Y. Armougom
  1 - 1 78' B. Sankoh
D. Chambost 90+2' 2 - 1  
-   France - National Top▲
Laval
0 - 2
Red Star 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' S. Baradji
  30' L. Goujon
T. Lebeau 32'  
  36' M. Chemlal
  0 - 2 78' F. Mendy
M. Carlier 84'  
  87' S. Arab
Avranches
2 - 1
Lyon Duchère 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Callegari 20'  
  35' H. Ayari
  0 - 1 48' J. Grain
H. M'Laab 65'  
M. Nilor 68' 1 - 1  
S. Séance 84' 2 - 1  
D. Diarra 90+3'  
  90+3' R. Bouderbal
Bastia-Borgo
3 - 2
Cholet 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' K. Rocheteau
I. Diarrasouba 26'  
M. Penneteau 50' 1 - 0  
Y. Bilingi 52' 2 - 0  
Y. Bilingi 65'  
  66' G. Gbelle
A. Cropanese 72'  
M. Ouadah 72' 3 - 0  
  77' S. Elana
  80' I. Keita
  3 - 1 81' K. Rocheteau
  3 - 2 90' K. Rocheteau
Concarneau
0 - 0
Quevilly Rouen 0-0H2HOdds+
  84' B. Diakité
Créteil
3 - 1
Béziers 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' K. Testud
L. Pancrate 17' 1 - 1  
  24' K. Testud
L. Pancrate 35'  
  41' Fran Roldán
A. Mokdad 45' 2 - 1  
Z. Belkouche 48'  
R. Habbas 53' 3 - 1  
  82' M. Mostefa
Dunkerque
0 - 1
Gazélec Ajaccio 0-1H2HOdds+
  13' D. Guidi
  0 - 1 24' J. Anziani
  26' V. Piechocki
I. Gomis 32'  
D. Boudaud 56'  
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
0 - 2
Boulogne 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Vandam 24'  
  26' E. Daillet
  34' B. Diomandé
R. Elie 36'  
J. Ichane 41'  
K. Chergui 49'  
  0 - 1 57' S. Id Azza
A. Hsissane 60'  
  0 - 2 90+4' I. Traoré
Pau
2 - 1
Bourg-en-Bresse 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' G. Khous
Q. Daubin 50'  
M. Ba 54' 1 - 1  
  68' S. Atik
  71' L. Nabab
M. Gueye 90+3' 2 - 1  
Villefranche
2 - 1
Toulon 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' M. Guilavogui
T. Robinet 29'  
M. N'Diaye 57'  
T. Taufflieb 65' 1 - 1  
M. Blanc 68' 2 - 1  
  80' P. Bayo
  83' P. Seye
M. Jasse 89'  
  90+3' A. Diallo
-   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Top▲
Shukura
1 - 3
Shevardeni 1906 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Tchanukvadze 21' 1 - 0  
  39' A. Galperin
  1 - 1 45' A. Galperin
  1 - 2 51' E. Chepurnenko
  69' Z. Sikharulia
G. Kalandia 74'  
  1 - 3 76' T. Babunadze
  90+2' M. Kozak
Zugdidi
2 - 1
Guria 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Tsurtsumia 4'  
L. Guguchia 35' 1 - 0  
G. Burkadze 47'  
  1 - 1 71' G. Ebralidze
  78' A. Shengelia
P. Mosemghvdlishvili 79' 2 - 1  
G. Tsurtsumia 90'  
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Greuther Fürth
2 - 1
Wehen Wiesbaden 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46' M. Schäffler
T. Mohr 77'  
D. Keita-Ruel 81' 1 - 1  
P. Seguin 84'  
M. Mavraj 86'  
J. Green 90+1' 2 - 1  
  90+4' D. Franke
Karlsruher SC
1 - 0
Sandhausen 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Carlson 49'  
  54' D. Diekmeier
M. Stiefler 57' 1 - 0  
  62' E. Zenga
  80' J. Biada
L. Grozurek 90+3'  
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Magdeburg
1 - 1
MSV Duisburg 0-1H2HOdds+
  5' A. Sicker
  0 - 1 14' L. Mickels
  33' V. Vermeij
  35' J. Bitter
  43' Y. Ben Balla
47'  
C. Laprevotte 68'  
  76' L. Mickels
  82' F. Brügmann
  89' M. Stoppelkamp
T. Müller 90+3' 1 - 1  
90+4'  
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 - 1
Wolfsburg 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Gießelmann 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' W. Weghorst
  33' W. Weghorst
  40' R. Knoche
-   Germany - Bundesliga Women Top▲
Köln W
? - ?
Turbine Potsdam W  H2HOdds+
P. Nietgen 22' 1 - 0  
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd Top▲
1860 München II
1 - 0
Pullach  H2HOdds 
1880 Wasserburg
0 - 2
Pipinsried  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bremen Top▲
Oberneuland
4 - 1
Hastedt  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg Top▲
Bramfelder SV
1 - 3
Curslack-Neuengamme  H2HOdds 
Hamm United
2 - 1
Osdorf 1-0H2HOdds 
Victoria Hamburg
4 - 2
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0-0H2HOdds 
Süderelbe
4 - 3
Hamburger SV III 3-3H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein Top▲
Wegberg-Beeck
2 - 0
Hürth  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord Top▲
Victoria Seelow
2 - 2
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd Top▲
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
1. FC Merseburg  H2HOdds 
Luckenwalde
4 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena II 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Top▲
Eisbachtal
2 - 1
FV Engers 07 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein Top▲
Inter Türkspor Kiel
3 - 2
Eckernforder SV 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
1860 Rosenheim
0 - 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' L. Dähn
  0 - 2 59' E. Gashi
  0 - 3 81' B. Schnitzer
Augsburg II
2 - 1
Rain / Lech 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' F. Triebel
J. Gande 35'  
L. Petkov 62' 1 - 0  
S. Nappo 71' 2 - 0  
  72' S. Müller
  73' M. Knötzinger
L. Petkov 87'  
  2 - 1 90' J. Greppmeir
Memmingen
2 - 1
Heimstetten 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' S. Reuter
  57' A. Spitzer
  65' L. Beckenbauer
E. Skrijelj 69' 1 - 0  
  78' T. Schels
M. Greisel 83' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 84' A. Spitzer
F. Morou 90'  
  90+4' M. Hintermaier
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Weiche Flensburg
1 - 0
Hannover 96 II 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' M. Dauter
F. Wirlmann 59'  
Ilidio 67'  
D. Hartmann 81' 1 - 0  
F. Graudenz 88'  
J. Vidović 90+4'  
  90+4' N. Tarnat
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
Lokomotive Leipzig
2 - 2
BAK '07 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' A. Kargbo
  44' S. Kauter
K. Schulze 45+1' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 55' P. Merkel
  63' M. Mlynikowski
  66' P. Merkel
P. Schinke 72' 2 - 2  
  87' A. Siebeck
  90' N. Brandt
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest Top▲
Astoria Walldorf
3 - 1
Ulm 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Gouras 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' J. Reichert
  52' N. Gutjahr
T. Nyenty 59'  
A. Schön 67'  
M. Gouras 78'  
G. Burgio 83' 2 - 1  
S. Sahin 85' 3 - 1  
  87' B. Coban
N. Hillenbrand 88'  
M. Nag 90'  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Homberg
2 - 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1-2H2HOdds+
A. Jafari 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' A. Barkok
  34' M. Oktay
  1 - 2 43' T. Bornemann
  1 - 3 51' M. Oktay
C. Kader 60' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 65' T. Bornemann
Lippstadt 08
2 - 4
Rot-Weiss Essen 1-1H2HOdds+
Y. Albrecht 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' A. Adetula
  1 - 2 51' J. Endres
Y. Albrecht 58' 2 - 2  
  60' O. Kefkir
  2 - 3 68' H. Selishta
  72' D. Grote
  2 - 4 78' H. Selishta
K. Hoffmeier 90'  
Verl
5 - 3
Borussia M'gladbach II 3-1H2HOdds+
J. Schöppner 17' 1 - 0  
J. Schöppner 21' 2 - 0  
A. Yildirim 24' 3 - 0  
  25' M. Doucouré
  3 - 1 28' M. Cirillo
  49' T. Kraus
N. Hecker 58'  
A. Yildirim 58'  
Z. Janjić 67' 4 - 1  
R. Schallenberg 71'  
  4 - 2 73' C. Noß
Y. Langesberg 90'  
J. Schröder 90+2' 5 - 2  
  5 - 3 90+7' C. Makridis
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
5 - 1
Wuppertaler SV 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Özkara 7' 1 - 0  
R. Steinmetz 35' 2 - 0  
C. Özkara 56' 3 - 0  
C. März 58' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 62' G. Marzullo
  67' T. Meurer
J. Löhden 83' 5 - 1  
-   Gibraltar - Premier Division Top▲
Glacis United
0 - 5
Mons Calpe 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1'
  0 - 2 7'
  0 - 3 42'
55'  
  0 - 4 81'
  0 - 5 87'
-   Greece - Super League K19 Top▲
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
3 - 1
Volos NFC U19  H2HOdds 
-   Honduras - Liga Nacional Top▲
Honduras Progreso
0 - 1
Motagua 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 50' R. Moreira
  84' C. Meléndez
Real España
1 - 2
UPNFM 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' F. Guity
J. Tobías 31'  
D. Vuelto 36' 1 - 1  
J. Claros 53'  
  1 - 2 65' J. Padilla
  90+1' R. Montoya
-   Iceland - 1. Deild Women Top▲
FH W
2 - 2
Augnablik W 1-1H2HOdds 
Fjölnir W
3 - 1
Thróttur Reykjavík 2-0H2HOdds 
Grindavík W
0 - 2
Haukar W  H2HOdds 
IA Akranes W
2 - 0
Afturelding / Fram 1-0H2HOdds 
ÍR W
0 - 4
Tindastóll W 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Bhayangkara
0 - 0
Bali United 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Setyano 19'  
  81' M. Orah
Semen Padang
0 - 1
PSS Sleman 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Maulana 29'  
A. Yogi 34'  
  35'
  0 - 1 83' S. Saimima
  87' E. Bokhashvili
Arema
2 - 2
Borneo 2-2H2HOdds+
  21' Abdul Rahman
S. Comvalius 23'  
  0 - 1 34' M. Amrullah
R. Kayame 40' 1 - 1  
R. Kayame 42' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 45+1' A. Umanailo
R. Kayame 67'  
Nasir 90+2'  
Kalteng Putra
1 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' O. Haay
Diogo Campos 29' 1 - 1  
  31' M. Saputra
D. Apridianto 82'  
  87' M. Hidayat
T. Matsunaga 90+1'  
-   Indonesia - Liga 2 Top▲
Madura
1 - 2
Mitra Kukar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' J. Irawan
64' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77' R. Nahumarury
Martapura
2 - 1
Persis Solo 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Gutawa 43' 1 - 0  
50' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 85'
Persiraja Banda Aceh
3 - 1
PSGC Ciamis 1-0H2HOdds+
34' 1 - 0  
59' 2 - 0  
61' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 78'
-   Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League Top▲
Gol Gohar
1 - 1
Pars Jam Bushehr 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Ashouri 26' 1 - 0  
A. Pourali 36'  
K. Jansen 43'  
  1 - 1 56' M. Nouri
  76' S. Goudarzi
M. Golzari 81'  
Jefferson da Silva 88'  
-   Israel - Lig Bet Top▲
Ironi Kuseife
2 - 0
Hapoel Yeruham 1-0H2HOdds 
Beitar Ramat Gan
4 - 2
Shimshon Bnei Taibe 3-0H2HOdds 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
0 - 4
Ironi Beit Dagan 0-2H2HOdds 
Hapoel Qalansawe
3 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Bara  H2HOdds 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
2 - 1
Bnei Eilat 0-1H2HOdds 
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
1 - 2
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum  H2HOdds 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0-1H2HOdds 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
0 - 2
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0-1H2HOdds 
MS Dimona
2 - 0
MS Be'er Sheva 2-0H2HOdds 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
0 - 1
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0-0H2HOdds 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
3 - 0
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 2-0H2HOdds 
Beitar Nahariya
0 - 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0-0H2HOdds 
Beitar Yavne
1 - 2
Ironi Modi'in 0-1H2HOdds 
Hapoel Beit Shean
2 - 3
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 0-1H2HOdds 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
1 - 5
Shikun HaMizrah  H2HOdds 
Ahi Akko
1 - 3
Ironi Bnei Kabul  H2HOdds 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0 - 5
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye  H2HOdds 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
2 - 2
Beitar Petah Tikva 2-2H2HOdds 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
1 - 5
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Gedera 0-0H2HOdds 
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
0 - 3
Tzeirey Tamra  H2HOdds 
Tzeirey Taibe
0 - 0
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0-0H2HOdds 
Elnahada Nazareth
0 - 2
Tzeirei Sakhnin  H2HOdds 
Ironi Nesher
4 - 0
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel  H2HOdds 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Pardes  H2HOdds 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
1 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Iksal  H2HOdds 
-   Israel - Liga Alef Top▲
Ironi Kiryat Gat
0 - 3
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 0
Maccabi Yavne  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
0 - 2
Maccabi Tzur Shalom  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Azor
0 - 1
Maccabi Ashdod  H2HOdds 
Holon Yermiyahu
2 - 1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim  H2HOdds 
Agudat Sport Nordia
1 - 2
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Herzliya
0 - 3
MS Tira  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
1 - 0
Hapoel Kaukab  H2HOdds 
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
2 - 0
Hapoel Asi Gilboa  H2HOdds 
Robi Shapira
2 - 0
Ironi Tiberias  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
3 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya  H2HOdds 
Maccabi Shaarayim
1 - 3
Ironi Or Yehuda  H2HOdds 
-   Italy - PrimaVera 1 Top▲
Pescara U19
2 - 3
Inter U19 2-1H2HOdds+
G. Borrelli 5' 1 - 0  
F. Pavone 12' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 37' F. Stankovic
  45' E. Youte Kinkoue
G. Borrelli 52'  
  66' L. Colombini
  2 - 2 69' T. Schirò
75'  
  2 - 3 88' M. Ballabio
  90'
S. Tringali 90+4'  
-   Italy - Primavera 2 Top▲
Perugia U19
6 - 1
Pisa U19 -H2HOdds 
-   Italy - Serie B Top▲
Pordenone
1 - 0
Spezia 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' A. Galabinov
M. De Agostini 36'  
  39' L. Mora
A. Barison 49' 1 - 0  
  76' C. Terzi
-   Jamaica - Premier League Top▲
Waterhouse
2 - 0
Jamalco 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' M. Morland
C. Murray 35' 1 - 0  
T. Stewart 53'  
K. Simpson 82'  
S. Williams 90+3' 2 - 0  
-   Japan - J-League Top▲
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 2
Nagoya Grampus 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' K. Miyahara
K. Nishizawa 25' 1 - 1  
Y. Kawai 54' 2 - 1  
K. Nishizawa 59' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 75' A. Hasegawa
Urawa Reds
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' K. Mizunuma
  26' L. Desábato
  0 - 1 47' R. Matsuda
S. Koroki 60' 1 - 1  
Y. Abe 71'  
T. Sekine 79'  
Y. Abe 82'  
  1 - 2 84' A. Tanaka
D. Suzuki 90+5'  
-   Kenya - Super League Top▲
Bidco United
1 - 0
Talanta 0-0H2HOdds 
Police
0 - 1
Fortune Sacco 0-0H2HOdds 
APS Bomet
2 - 3
Nairobi Stima 0-1H2HOdds 
Coast Stima
1 - 2
Migori Youth  H2HOdds 
Modern Coast Rangers
2 - 3
Shabana 1-2H2HOdds 
Murang'a SEAL
0 - 0
Vihiga Bullets 0-0H2HOdds 
Nairobi City Stars
0 - 0
Vihiga United 0-0H2HOdds 
Northern Wanderers
1 - 2
Nakumatt 1-1H2HOdds 
St. Joseph
0 - 2
Kibera Black Stars 0-1H2HOdds 
Ushuru
1 - 1
Administration Police 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Kosovo - Superliga Top▲
KF Ballkani
3 - 2
Trepça'89 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Magani 1' 1 - 0  
B. Baftiu 12' 2 - 0  
A. Hoxha 50' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 57' A. Manaj
  3 - 2 81' A. Manaj
Prishtina
0 - 1
KF Llapi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' S. Plaku
-   Lithuania - A Lyga Top▲
Atlantas
0 - 4
Sūduva 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' P. Golubickas
  0 - 2 27' P. Golubickas
  0 - 3 38' J. Tadic
  59' M. Topcagić
  0 - 4 64' S. Kerla
  69' S. Kerla
Žalgiris
5 - 0
Panevėžys 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' A. Yerkin
Víctor Pérez 30' 1 - 0  
Víctor Pérez 31'  
S. Mikoliūnas 55'  
T. Kiš 61' 2 - 0  
T. Kiš 68' 3 - 0  
L. Antal 83' 4 - 0  
M. Vareika 87' 5 - 0  
-   Macedonia FYR - First League Top▲
Akademija Pandev
2 - 0
Renova 1-0H2HOdds+
  22'
D. Čubraković 32' 1 - 0  
34'  
63'  
66'  
66'  
  71'
78'  
87'  
88' 2 - 0  
89'  
-   Malaysia - Malaysia Cup Top▲
[N] MISC
2 - 3
Johor Darul Ta'zim 1-2H2HOdds+
Bae Beom-Geun 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' Muhamad Safawi
  1 - 2 36' Muhammad Syafiq
Brandão 58' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 60' Muhammad Syafiq
PKNP
4 - 0
UiTM 1-0H2HOdds+
Giancarlo 10' 1 - 0  
Mohamad Hafiz 65' 2 - 0  
Giancarlo 85' 3 - 0  
Giancarlo 88' 4 - 0  
PKNS
1 - 3
Negeri Sembilan 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' Muhammad Ferris Danial
K. Sherman 45+7' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 56' Muhammad Ferris Danial
Tommy Mawat 89'  
  1 - 3 90+3' I. Luiz
Terengganu
2 - 3
Kedah 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' J. Bauman
L. Tuck 33' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 37' E. Bernhardt
Abdul Malik 60' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 87' Baddrol
Muhamad Hafizal 90'  
-   Malta - Fa Trophy Top▲
Kercem Ajax
5 - 0
Munxar  H2HOdds 
Nadur
4 - 0
Oratory  H2HOdds 
-   Malta - First Division Top▲
Pietà Hotspurs
1 - 0
Mqabba  H2HOdds 
Fgura United
0 - 3
St. Andrews  H2HOdds 
-   Malta - Premier League Top▲
[N] Tarxien Rainbows
2 - 3
Hamrun Spartans 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' S. Nayar
T. Veronese 19' 1 - 1  
  32' K. Micallef
B. Farrugia 38'  
M. Tabone 43'  
D. Mambouana 45+3'  
  45+3' T. Caruana
D. Mambouana 46'  
  1 - 2 60' W. Domoraud
A. Agius 61' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 83' W. Domoraud
-   Mexico - Liga Ascenso Top▲
Atlante
0 - 0
Tampico Madero 0-0H2HOdds+
  62' E. Cruz
M. Rea 73'  
F. Rasmussen 84'  
K. Ramírez 85'  
  87' C. Zamora
  90+1' M. Madrid
-   Mexico - Liga Mx Women Top▲
Monterrey W
4 - 0
Veracruz W 2-0H2HOdds 
Querétaro W
1 - 1
Tijuana W 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Top▲
De Graafschap
3 - 2
Jong Ajax 0-2H2HOdds+
  3' V. Jensen
  0 - 1 8' L. Traore
  0 - 2 23' R. Gravenberch
  46' Q. Maduro
  47' B. Kemper
J. van Heertum 48' 1 - 2  
B. van den Boomen 64' 2 - 2  
  76' J. Familio-Castillo
R. Seuntjens 81' 3 - 2  
Excelsior
4 - 2
Almere City 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Vloet 18'  
R. Vloet 49' 1 - 0  
J. Zwarts 53' 2 - 0  
H. Matthys 57'  
  57' N. Vossebelt
  2 - 1 64' S. Harrison
R. Vloet 69' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 77' A. Ahannach
S. Meijer 90' 4 - 2  
FC Den Bosch
2 - 2
NEC 1-0H2HOdds+
  26' J. Kvída
L. Väisänen 29'  
M. Deijl 41' 1 - 0  
L. Väisänen 70'  
  1 - 1 78' O. ter Haar Romeny
Ruben Rodrigues 80' 2 - 1  
  90+1' B. Kuipers
  2 - 2 90+4' E. Velikonja
FC Eindhoven
1 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Bourard 2' 1 - 0  
  24' L. Milts
  31' Antonio Cotán
  1 - 1 72' I. Ugbo
  90' R. Roesch
FC Volendam
1 - 1
FC Dordrecht 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' D. de Braal
D. Johnson 28' 1 - 1  
  48' B. Ormonde-Ottewill
  68' A. Achahbar
  71' B. Ormonde-Ottewill
  83' D. Green
Jong PSV
3 - 2
Jong AZ 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' T. Reijnders
  0 - 2 11' D. Kunst
R. Ledezma 65' 1 - 2  
A. Ćatić 72' 2 - 2  
R. Ledezma 85' 3 - 2  
N. Thomas 90+3'  
MVV Maastricht
1 - 2
Telstar 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' M. McGuane
Shermaine Martina 26'  
T. Van Acker 42'  
  44' C. Gilmour
F. Bonifazi 47'  
  0 - 1 52' G. Plet
  0 - 2 66' R. Kharchouch
S. Kot 82'  
J. Schroijen 90+2' 1 - 2  
NAC Breda
0 - 0
Jong Utrecht 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' C. Mamengi
Roger Riera 51'  
Nacho Monsalve 56'  
  56' J. Arweiler
  59' O. Velanas
A. Verschueren 59'  
  66' M. van Rooijen
  81' F. de Keijzer
A. Filipović 90+7'  
SC Cambuur
5 - 1
Helmond Sport 3-0H2HOdds+
R. Mühren 19' 1 - 0  
Jamie Jacobs 29' 2 - 0  
R. Oratmangoen 32' 3 - 0  
  41' B. Brusselers
R. Maulun 48' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 69' O. Džepar
D. Ladan 90' 5 - 1  
-   Netherlands - Eredivisie Women Top▲
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
Excelsior Barendrecht W 0-0H2HOdds+
PEC Zwolle
2 - 4
Ajax 2-3H2HOdds+
D. Bruinenberg 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' M. van den Bighelaar
  1 - 2 25' E. Jansen
R. Doejaaren 35' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 42' I. Salmi
  2 - 4 53' V. Lewerissa
SC Heerenveen
3 - 1
Alkmaar W 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Hoekstra 8' 1 - 0  
K. Casparij 24' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57' S. van der Plas
L. Strik 74' 3 - 1  
  78' A. Duppen
C. Guns 85'  
-   Norway - 3. Division Top▲
Bodø / Glimt II
1 - 2
Fløya 1-0H2HOdds 
Junkeren
2 - 1
Finnsnes 0-1H2HOdds 
Bergen Nord
0 - 6
Fana 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Paraguay - Division 1 Top▲
General Díaz
3 - 0
Sportivo Luqueño 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Godoy 19' 1 - 0  
J. Santa Cruz 45' 2 - 0  
  55' M. Báez
E. Moreira 69'  
P. Gaitán 78' 3 - 0  
  88' G. Fatecha
River Plate
1 - 0
Deportivo Santaní 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Giménez 52'  
  80' J. Aguilar
M. Saldivar 86'  
G. Giménez 90+3' 1 - 0  
-   Peru - Primera Division Top▲
Ayacucho
0 - 1
Sport Boys 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' J. Ross
H. Mosquera 53'  
-   Poland - 1. Liga Top▲
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 0
Bełchatów 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Paprzycki 9' 1 - 0  
M. Kuzimski 26' 2 - 0  
  47' M. Mas
M. Kuzimski 63' 3 - 0  
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' D. Kun
S. Skrzypczak 19' 1 - 1  
  25' D. Chmiel
  46' M. Małkowski
A. Mesjasz 61'  
  64' M. Klichowicz
F. Wroblewski 66'  
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
Stal Mielec 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' Mateusz Mak
  52' L. Bielak
S. Sobczak 60' 1 - 0  
  67' J. Šoljić
M. Pałaszewski 69'  
  83' L. Bielak
O. Skrzecz 90'  
  90' M. Dobrotka
-   Poland - Ekstraklasa Top▲
Zagłębie Lubin
5 - 0
Wisła Płock 3-0H2HOdds+
  7' A. Uryga
S. Živec 14' 1 - 0  
A. Czerwiński 29' 2 - 0  
D. Bohar 44' 3 - 0  
S. Balić 52'  
  62' G. Merebashvili
P. Szysz 63'  
  65' G. Kuświk
  71' D. Furman
F. Starzyński 79'  
B. Slisz 90' 4 - 0  
D. Pakulski 90+2' 5 - 0  
Jagiellonia Białystok
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa 0-0H2HOdds+
Guilherme 3'  
  6' I. Lewczuk
  25' Luís Rocha
T. Romanczuk 28'  
  35' Luís Rocha
Z. Arsenić 79'  
  86' A. Jędrzejczyk
  90+2' Cafú
I. Runje 90+2'  
Juan Cámara 90+4'  
-   Portugal - 2. Division: Group A Top▲
Vitória Guimarães II
2 - 0
Sporting Braga II 2-0H2HOdds+
  9' Rogério Santos
João Pedro 11' 1 - 0  
João Pedro 22' 2 - 0  
  25' David Carmo
K. Mabea 44'  
  66' Fabiano
Tiago Martins 89'  
-   Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 Top▲