Russia Youth League 2021/2022 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Russia Youth League matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Youth League live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Youth League football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.

Regular Season

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
03/12/2021 Krylya Sovetov U19
Dinamo Moskva U19  H2H  
03/12/2021 Nizhny Novgorod U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20  H2H  
03/12/2021 Spartak Moskva U19
CSKA Moscow U19  H2H  
03/12/2021 Strogino U20
Rubin Kazan U19  H2H  
03/12/2021 Ural U19
Ufa U19  H2H  
26/11/2021 CSKA Moscow U19
Rubin Kazan U19  H2H  
26/11/2021 Dinamo Moskva U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20  H2H  
26/11/2021 Nizhny Novgorod U19
Krylya Sovetov U19  H2H  
26/11/2021 Spartak Moskva U19
Ufa U19  H2H  
26/11/2021 Ural U19
Strogino U20  H2H  
19/11/2021 Akademiya Konoplev U20
Strogino U20  H2H  
19/11/2021 Krylya Sovetov U19
Spartak Moskva U19  H2H  
19/11/2021 Rubin Kazan U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19  H2H  
19/11/2021 Ufa U19
Dinamo Moskva U19  H2H  
19/11/2021 Ural U19
CSKA Moscow U19  H2H  
05/11/2021 CSKA Moscow U19
Krylya Sovetov U19  H2H  
05/11/2021 Dinamo Moskva U19
Ural U19  H2H  
05/11/2021 Rubin Kazan U19
Spartak Moskva U19  H2H  
05/11/2021 Strogino U20
Nizhny Novgorod U19  H2H  
05/11/2021 Ufa U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20  H2H  
29/10/2021 Akademiya Konoplev U20
Krylya Sovetov U19  H2H  
29/10/2021 Dinamo Moskva U19
Rubin Kazan U19  H2H  
29/10/2021 Nizhny Novgorod U19
Ufa U19  H2H  
29/10/2021 Spartak Moskva U19
Ural U19  H2H  
29/10/2021 Strogino U20
CSKA Moscow U19  H2H  
22/10/2021 CSKA Moscow U19
Dinamo Moskva U19  H2H  
22/10/2021 Krylya Sovetov U19
Strogino U20  H2H  
22/10/2021 Rubin Kazan U19
Ufa U19  H2H  
22/10/2021 Spartak Moskva U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20  H2H  
22/10/2021 Ural U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19  H2H  
15/10/2021 Akademiya Konoplev U20
CSKA Moscow U19  H2H  
15/10/2021 Dinamo Moskva U19
Strogino U20  H2H  
15/10/2021 Nizhny Novgorod U19
Spartak Moskva U19  H2H  
15/10/2021 Ufa U19
Krylya Sovetov U19  H2H  
15/10/2021 Ural U19
Rubin Kazan U19  H2H  
01/10/2021 Spartak Moskva U19
Dinamo Moskva U19  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 CSKA Moscow U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 Strogino U20
Ufa U19  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 Akademiya Konoplev U20
Ural U19  H2HOdds 
30/09/2021 Rubin Kazan U19
Krylya Sovetov U19  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 Dinamo Moskva U19
5 - 3
Nizhny Novgorod U19 2-2H2HOdds+
Y. Tses 17' 1 - 0  
U. Babaev 21' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 29' E. Gaganin
  2 - 2 42' I. Bondarenko
M. Sidorin 55' 3 - 2  
Y. Tses 66' 4 - 2  
K. Zhukovskiy 82' 5 - 2  
  5 - 3 90+2' E. Gaganin
24/09/2021 Rubin Kazan U19
5 - 1
Akademiya Konoplev U20 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Motorin 11' 1 - 0  
D. Motorin 53' 2 - 0  
A. Radjabov 65' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 70' D. Popov
A. Ziyaisov 74' 4 - 1  
A. Ziyaisov 83' 5 - 1  
24/09/2021 Strogino U20
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' A. Byakovsky Alexandrovich
  0 - 2 42' M. Pilipenko
M. Bogdaev 90+2' 1 - 2  
24/09/2021 Krylya Sovetov U19
1 - 0
Ural U19 1-0H2HOdds+
  34' E. K. Mosin
S. Makarov 43' 1 - 0  
A. Voychenko 90+2'  
24/09/2021 Ufa U19
0 - 3
CSKA Moscow U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 82' A. Sukharev
  0 - 2 86' M. Zabotkin
  0 - 3 90+1' N. Ermakov
17/09/2021 Nizhny Novgorod U19
3 - 1
Strogino U20 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' D. Gurchenko
I. Sutugin 19' 1 - 1  
E. Pigaev 32' 2 - 1  
52' 3 - 1  
17/09/2021 Spartak Moskva U19
2 - 2
Rubin Kazan U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' D. Motorin
  0 - 2 69' A. Ziyaisov
M. Pilipenko 76' 1 - 2  
P. Trifonov 83' 2 - 2  
17/09/2021 Akademiya Konoplev U20
0 - 1
Ufa U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 87' D. Zagretdinov
E. Balev 90+2'  
  90+2' D. Akhatov
17/09/2021 Krylya Sovetov U19
1 - 0
CSKA Moscow U19 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Makarov 41' 1 - 0  
17/09/2021 Ural U19
1 - 2
Dinamo Moskva U19 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Chebykin 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' V. Lepekhin
  1 - 2 71' M. Karaev
10/09/2021 CSKA Moscow U19
3 - 0
Spartak Moskva U19 3-0H2HOdds+
I. Dethenyshev 19' 1 - 0  
E. Noskov 34' 2 - 0  
M. Gainov 38' 3 - 0  
10/09/2021 Rubin Kazan U19
1 - 0
Dinamo Moskva U19 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Radjabov 89' 1 - 0  
10/09/2021 Strogino U20
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' R. Ermakov
10/09/2021 Akademiya Konoplev U20
0 - 4
Nizhny Novgorod U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' I. Ruzavin
  0 - 2 40' E. Gaganin
  0 - 3 57' E. Gaganin
  0 - 4 68' I. Ruzavin
10/09/2021 Ufa U19
0 - 3
Ural U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' E. Mosin
N. Slobozhanin 38'  
  0 - 2 67' S. Abdullaev
  0 - 3 83' D. Smolnikov
27/08/2021 CSKA Moscow U19
2 - 0
Akademiya Konoplev U20 0-0H2HOdds+
S. S. Evsyutin 74' 1 - 0  
N. Ermakov 90+1' 2 - 0  
27/08/2021 Spartak Moskva U19
3 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod U19 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Byakovsky Alexandrovich 57' 1 - 0  
M.Laykin 66' 2 - 0  
P. Trifonov 87' 3 - 0  
27/08/2021 Dinamo Moskva U19
2 - 2
Krylya Sovetov U19 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Zazvonkin 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' D. Motovichev
M. Karaev 75'  
I. Zazvonkin 78' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 85' D. Romanov
27/08/2021 Strogino U20
1 - 0
Ural U19 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Gurchenko 35' 1 - 0  
27/08/2021 Ufa U19
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan U19 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Akhatov 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' A. Radjabov
D. Akhatov 71' 2 - 1  
D. Zagretdinov 90+1'  
22/08/2021 Dinamo Moskva U19
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva U19 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' M. Pilipenko
S. Obryvkov 35' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45' M.Laykin
22/08/2021 Ural U19
0 - 3
Akademiya Konoplev U20 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' D. Ikonnikov
  0 - 2 77' D. Popov
  0 - 3 81' Bezborodov
20/08/2021 Nizhny Novgorod U19
0 - 3
CSKA Moscow U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' E. Bagrintsev
  0 - 2 58' T. Avanesian
  0 - 3 90+3' L. V. Hakovich
20/08/2021 Rubin Kazan U19
1 - 1
Strogino U20 1-0H2HOdds+
1' 1 - 0  
29'  
  1 - 1 68' A. Khamkhoev
20/08/2021 Krylya Sovetov U19
1 - 0
Ufa U19 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Bulgakov 6' 1 - 0  
13/08/2021 CSKA Moscow U19
3 - 0
Ural U19 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Avanesian 45' 1 - 0  
A. Zabotkin 64' 2 - 0  
R. Daurov 75' 3 - 0  
13/08/2021 Ufa U19
1 - 2
Nizhny Novgorod U19 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Akhatov 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 84' D. Rakov
  1 - 2 90+2' I. Bondarenko
13/08/2021 Strogino U20
2 - 1
Dinamo Moskva U19 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Alekhin 34' 1 - 0  
A. Kirakosyan 43' 2 - 0  
  55' S. Bessmertniy
  2 - 1 64' A. Belikov
  90+1' A. Belikov
13/08/2021 Akademiya Konoplev U20
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Mutaliev
  0 - 2 19' M. Laykin
81' 1 - 2  
13/08/2021 Krylya Sovetov U19
4 - 2
Rubin Kazan U19 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' L. Fattakhov
D. Smirnov 21' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 27' D. Motorin
R. Ermakov 51' 2 - 2  
D. Smirnov 64' 3 - 2  
N. Maksimov 75'  
S. Makarov 90+1' 4 - 2  
06/08/2021 CSKA Moscow U19
3 - 0
Ufa U19 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Bagrintsev 5' 1 - 0  
V. Yakovlev 10' 2 - 0  
M. Lukin 62' 3 - 0  
06/08/2021 Spartak Moskva U19
1 - 0
Strogino U20 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Pilipenko 59' 1 - 0  
06/08/2021 Nizhny Novgorod U19
1 - 3
Dinamo Moskva U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' M. Kipkaev
  0 - 2 42' D. Mikhaylin
  0 - 3 64' S. Obryvkov
L. Yuferov 89' 1 - 3  
06/08/2021 Akademiya Konoplev U20
2 - 2
Rubin Kazan U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' D. Mikhailov
N. Pavlyuk 39' 1 - 1  
D. Ikonnikov 55' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+1' A. Zakharov
06/08/2021 Ural U19
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U19 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Smolnikov 8' 1 - 0  
A. Kulikov 52'  
S. Abdullaev 59'  
  1 - 1 60' E. Totsky
30/07/2021 Spartak Moskva U19
3 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U19 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Byakovsky Alexandrovich 15' 1 - 0  
64' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 70'
A. Byakovsky Alexandrovich 71' 3 - 1  
30/07/2021 Dinamo Moskva U19
3 - 0
Ufa U19 2-0H2HOdds+
I. Zazvonkin 16' 1 - 0  
S. Obryvkov 20' 2 - 0  
S. Obryvkov 58' 3 - 0  
30/07/2021 Rubin Kazan U19
3 - 2
CSKA Moscow U19 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Ziyaisov 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' A. Khamkhoev
  1 - 2 81' V. Hakovich
D. Motorin 87' 2 - 2  
S. Surikov 90+6' 3 - 2  
30/07/2021 Nizhny Novgorod U19
0 - 1
Ural U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' A. Komarov
30/07/2021 Strogino U20
1 - 2
Akademiya Konoplev U20 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' A. Davydenko
  0 - 2 78' D. Gabov
R. Shabanov 84' 1 - 2  
27/07/2021 CSKA Moscow U19
2 - 1
Strogino U20 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Bagrintsev 17' 1 - 0  
D. Kaptilovich 35' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 51' S. Adeniyi
27/07/2021 Krylya Sovetov U19
0 - 2
Nizhny Novgorod U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 77' E. Gaganin
  0 - 2 90+7' I. Bondarenko
27/07/2021 Rubin Kazan U19
4 - 0
Ural U19 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Radjabov 30' 1 - 0  
L. Fattakhov 70' 2 - 0  
A. Ziyaisov 72' 3 - 0  
  75'
I. Yarullin 87' 4 - 0  
27/07/2021 Akademiya Konoplev U20
3 - 1
Dinamo Moskva U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' I. Zazvonkin
A. Davydenko 25' 1 - 1  
D. Popov 50' 2 - 1  
D. Alimov 90+5' 3 - 1  
27/07/2021 Ufa U19
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva U19 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Zhamaletdinov 28' 1 - 0  
T. Zhamaletdinov 86'  
23/07/2021 Dinamo Moskva U19
1 - 4
CSKA Moscow U19 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' A. Sukharev
  0 - 2 11' T. Avanesian
M. V. Kozhin 32' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 42' A. Slivin
  1 - 4 70' R. Daurov
23/07/2021 Krylya Sovetov U19
3 - 1
Akademiya Konoplev U20 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Ikonnikov
D. Motovichev 15' 1 - 1  
S. Makarov 37' 2 - 1  
E. Totsky 45+2' 3 - 1  
K. Salmin 60'  
23/07/2021 Ufa U19
1 - 1
Strogino U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 73' A. Kirakosyan
N. Slobozhanin 85' 1 - 1  
23/07/2021 Nizhny Novgorod U19
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan U19 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Sutugin 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' L. Fattakhov
I. Sutugin 90+4' 2 - 1  
23/07/2021 Ural U19
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' A. Byakovsky Alexandrovich
A. Kulikov 48' 1 - 1  
A. Kulikov 54' 2 - 1  

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
03/12/2021 Akhmat Grozny U19
Khimki U20  H2H  
03/12/2021 Krasnodar U19
Arsenal Tula U19  H2H  
03/12/2021 Lokomotiv Moskva U19
UOR №5 U20  H2H  
03/12/2021 Rostov U19
Chertanovo U20  H2H  
03/12/2021 Sochi U19
Zenit U19  H2H  
26/11/2021 Akhmat Grozny U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19  H2H  
26/11/2021 Krasnodar U19
Chertanovo U20  H2H  
26/11/2021 Rostov U19
Khimki U20  H2H  
26/11/2021 Sochi U19
Arsenal Tula U19  H2H  
26/11/2021 Zenit U19
UOR №5 U20  H2H  
19/11/2021 Arsenal Tula U19
Akhmat Grozny U19  H2H  
19/11/2021 Chertanovo U20
Sochi U19  H2H  
19/11/2021 Khimki U20
Zenit U19  H2H  
19/11/2021 Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Rostov U19  H2H  
19/11/2021 UOR №5 U20
Krasnodar U19  H2H  
06/11/2021 Zenit U19
Rostov U19  H2H  
05/11/2021 Chertanovo U20
Akhmat Grozny U19  H2H  
05/11/2021 Krasnodar U19
Khimki U20  H2H  
05/11/2021 Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Arsenal Tula U19  H2H  
05/11/2021 UOR №5 U20
Sochi U19  H2H  
29/10/2021 Akhmat Grozny U19
UOR №5 U20  H2H  
29/10/2021 Khimki U20
Chertanovo U20  H2H  
29/10/2021 Rostov U19
Arsenal Tula U19  H2H  
29/10/2021 Sochi U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19  H2H  
29/10/2021 Zenit U19
Krasnodar U19  H2H  
23/10/2021 Chertanovo U20
Zenit U19  H2H  
22/10/2021 Akhmat Grozny U19
Rostov U19  H2H  
22/10/2021 Arsenal Tula U19
UOR №5 U20  H2H  
22/10/2021 Khimki U20
Sochi U19  H2H  
22/10/2021 Krasnodar U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19  H2H  
15/10/2021 Arsenal Tula U19
Chertanovo U20  H2H  
15/10/2021 Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Zenit U19  H2H  
15/10/2021 Rostov U19
Krasnodar U19  H2H  
15/10/2021 Sochi U19
Akhmat Grozny U19  H2H  
15/10/2021 UOR №5 U20
Khimki U20  H2H  
03/10/2021 Zenit U19
Arsenal Tula U19  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Khimki U20  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 UOR №5 U20
Chertanovo U20  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 Akhmat Grozny U19
Krasnodar U19  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 Sochi U19
Rostov U19  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 Krasnodar U19
1 - 1
Sochi U19 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Popov 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+1' D. Fedorenko
24/09/2021 Chertanovo U20
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Ketov 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' M. Pershin
  1 - 2 89' A. Larin
24/09/2021 Arsenal Tula U19
4 - 3
Khimki U20 1-3H2HOdds+
A. Khabibov 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' T. Galimzyanov
  1 - 2 23' T. Galimzyanov
  1 - 3 30' T. Galimzyanov
D. Strelchuk 64' 2 - 3  
D. Strelchuk 68' 3 - 3  
M. Kainov 70' 4 - 3  
24/09/2021 Rostov U19
3 - 1
UOR №5 U20 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Muamba 36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' M. Musaev
A. Mukhin 51' 2 - 1  
P. V. Gorelov 75' 3 - 1  
24/09/2021 Zenit U19
4 - 1
Akhmat Grozny U19 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Zigangirov 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' E. Kravtsov
V. Saus 68' 2 - 1  
A. Belokhonov 74' 3 - 1  
K. Khvastukhin 88' 4 - 1  
20/09/2021 UOR №5 U20
1 - 6
Zenit U19 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' V. Saus
  0 - 2 20' I. Panteleichuk
Ismallov 25'  
  0 - 3 39' S. Kotov
  0 - 4 51' S. Kotov
  0 - 5 54' S. Kotov
  0 - 6 71' A. Maryanov
Ismallov 74' 1 - 6  
17/09/2021 Lokomotiv Moskva U19
1 - 0
Akhmat Grozny U19 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Pershin 77' 1 - 0  
17/09/2021 Sochi U19
2 - 1
Chertanovo U20 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' A. Tetyushin
M. Kolmakov 40' 1 - 1  
M. Kolmakov 75' 2 - 1  
17/09/2021 Khimki U20
0 - 3
Krasnodar U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' O. Popov
  0 - 2 41' S. Komar
  0 - 3 90+1' A. Arutyunov
17/09/2021 Arsenal Tula U19
1 - 2
Rostov U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' K. Shchetinin
  42' A. Mukhin
A. Khabibov 71' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90' A. Maksetsov
10/09/2021 Rostov U19
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 57' I. Kotelnikov
10/09/2021 Akhmat Grozny U19
0 - 0
Arsenal Tula U19 0-0H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 Krasnodar U19
3 - 0
UOR №5 U20 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Azarenko 33' 1 - 0  
O. Popov 64' 2 - 0  
O. Popov 73' 3 - 0  
83'  
10/09/2021 Sochi U19
2 - 1
Khimki U20 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Prozorov 56' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' T. Galimzyanov
M. Kolmakov 71' 2 - 1  
08/09/2021 Zenit U19
0 - 1
Chertanovo U20 0-0H2HOdds+
66'  
  0 - 1 90+6' N. Romanenkov
27/08/2021 Zenit U19
1 - 0
Sochi U19 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Rodionov 19' 1 - 0  
27/08/2021 Khimki U20
1 - 4
Akhmat Grozny U19 1-2H2HOdds+
E. Rumyantsev 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' M. Batsuev
  1 - 2 29' M. Artsuev
  1 - 3 56' B. Akhyadov
  1 - 4 90+5' M. Yakuev
27/08/2021 UOR №5 U20
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0-0H2HOdds 
27/08/2021 Arsenal Tula U19
1 - 3
Krasnodar U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' D. Gayvoronskiy
M. Kaynov 42' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 82' B. Logachev
D. Lutai 90'  
  1 - 3 90+3' Y. Sychev
27/08/2021 Chertanovo U20
0 - 3
Rostov U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' D. Nikolaev
  0 - 2 54' D. Khromov
  0 - 3 87' M. Turischev
20/08/2021 Krasnodar U19
3 - 1
Zenit U19 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Zashchepkin 19' 1 - 0  
B. Logachev 30' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 62' I. Korshunov
R. Zashchepkin 70' 3 - 1  
20/08/2021 Rostov U19
5 - 0
Akhmat Grozny U19 5-0H2HOdds+
A. Isik 5' 1 - 0  
D. Khromov 17' 2 - 0  
D. Sokolov 24' 3 - 0  
D. Khromov 37' 4 - 0  
V. Melekhin 40' 5 - 0  
  63' K. Aziev
20/08/2021 Chertanovo U20
2 - 0
UOR №5 U20  H2HOdds 
20/08/2021 Arsenal Tula U19
4 - 5
Sochi U19 2-3H2HOdds+
A. Khabibov 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' D. Rubanov
  1 - 2 24' A. Solop
A. Leibin 29' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 41' D. Rubanov
I. Korotkikh 66' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 83' Z. Fedorov
I. Maisiev 85' 4 - 4  
A. Khabibov 90'  
  4 - 5 90+5' A. Yamangulov
20/08/2021 Khimki U20
4 - 4
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Galimzyanov 7' 1 - 0  
E. Rumyantsev 10' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 54' A. Kazarinov
  2 - 2 55' K. Pershin
  2 - 3 76' M. Bogatov
T. Galimzyanov 79' 3 - 3  
R. Stepanov 81' 4 - 3  
  4 - 4 90+5' A. Yamangulov
13/08/2021 Zenit U19
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Belokhonov 8' 1 - 0  
I. Rodionov 21' 2 - 0  
  74' E. Pogostnov
V. Saus 89' 3 - 0  
13/08/2021 Akhmat Grozny U19
1 - 2
Chertanovo U20 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Ibishev 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 75'
  1 - 2 87'
13/08/2021 Sochi U19
2 - 3
Krasnodar U19 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' S. Komar
  0 - 2 15' O. Popov
D. Pavlov 35' 1 - 2  
V. Prozorov 48' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 65' O. Popov
13/08/2021 Khimki U20
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula U19 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Slobodyan 37' 1 - 0  
T. Galimzyanov 51' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' A. Zyuzin
  82' F. A. Dyudyukin
13/08/2021 UOR №5 U20
0 - 7
Rostov U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' K. Schetinin
  0 - 2 36' D. Nikolaev
51'  
  0 - 3 56' D. Khromov
  0 - 4 64' M. Turischev
  0 - 5 74' K. Schetinin
  0 - 6 86' V. Kholmanskikh
  0 - 7 87' D. Khromov
06/08/2021 Lokomotiv Moskva U19
0 - 1
Sochi U19 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Pogostnov 83' 1 - 0  
06/08/2021 UOR №5 U20
2 - 2
Akhmat Grozny U19 1-2H2HOdds 
06/08/2021 Arsenal Tula U19
2 - 3
Zenit U19 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' A. Maryanov
K. Kangwa 16' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 21' A. Belokhonov
M. Kaynov 53' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 74' R. Khayloev
06/08/2021 Chertanovo U20
2 - 0
Krasnodar U19 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Ketov 21' 1 - 0  
M. Yakimenko 49' 2 - 0  
06/08/2021 Khimki U20
0 - 2
Rostov U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 50' K. Schetinin
  0 - 2 54' K. Schetinin
30/07/2021 Krasnodar U19
1 - 1
Akhmat Grozny U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' A. Bunkhoev
B. Logachev 45+1' 1 - 1  
30/07/2021 Rostov U19
2 - 1
Zenit U19 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Turischev 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' I. Bychkov
86' 2 - 1  
30/07/2021 Sochi U19
1 - 0
UOR №5 U20 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Kumsarov 18' 1 - 0  
30/07/2021 Chertanovo U20
3 - 1
Khimki U20 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Popov 9' 1 - 0  
P. Popov 40' 2 - 0  
A. Tetyushin 59' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 83' G. Polosin
30/07/2021 Arsenal Tula U19
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Tuzikov 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67' F. A. Dyudyukin
I. Maisiev 76'  
  1 - 2 90+3' D. Zavolokin
27/07/2021 Krasnodar U19
1 - 2
Rostov U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' D. Khromov
Y. Sychev 54' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 80' M. Turischev
27/07/2021 Zenit U19
6 - 0
Khimki U20 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Stolyarov 11' 1 - 0  
K. Khvastukhin 35' 2 - 0  
I. Korshunov 60' 3 - 0  
I. Korshunov 77' 4 - 0  
S. Kotov 83' 5 - 0  
A. Zigangirov 85' 6 - 0  
27/07/2021 Lokomotiv Moskva U19
2 - 2
Chertanovo U20 2-1H2HOdds+
I. Vinnikov 17' 1 - 0  
I. Vinnikov 30' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 34' P. Popov
  2 - 2 90+2' M. Yakimenko
27/07/2021 Akhmat Grozny U19
1 - 2
Sochi U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' D. Kumsarov
K. Aziev 68' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90' A. Amiraliev
27/07/2021 UOR №5 U20
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula U19 1-0H2HOdds+
Mikhallov 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' M. Kaynov
Y. Dmitriev 90+2'  
23/07/2021 Lokomotiv Moskva U19
3 - 0
Krasnodar U19 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Larin 4' 1 - 0  
A. Larin 60' 2 - 0  
E. Morozov 77' 3 - 0  
23/07/2021 Akhmat Grozny U19
1 - 2
Zenit U19  H2HOdds 
23/07/2021 Khimki U20
2 - 2
UOR №5 U20 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' K. S. Rulev
T. Galimzyanov 75' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 82'
90' 2 - 2  
23/07/2021 Rostov U19
3 - 1
Sochi U19 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Kalistratov 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51' A. Terentyev
A. Isik 53' 2 - 1  
P. V. Gorelov 60' 3 - 1  
22/07/2021 Chertanovo U20
3 - 2
Arsenal Tula U19 1-2H2HOdds+
P. Popov 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' M. Krotov
  1 - 2 40' F. Dyudukin
P. Popov 54' 2 - 2  
P. Popov 79' 3 - 2  
  90' A. Khabibov
Russia Football
Season:
  • Premier League
  • FNL
  • Russian Cup
  • Premier League Play-offs
  • Youth League
  • FNL Cup
  • Pfl
  • Premier League Women
  • Super Cup
  • Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
  • Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
  • Women's Cup
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Top Draw Teams
    Teams Home Win 100%
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.