Pavel Karasev Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Pavel
Last name: Karasev
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Russia
Date of birth: 10 July 1992
Age: 29
Place of birth: Russia
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 70 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Pavel Karasev has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 BATE 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 BATE 1646 23 4 13 1 0 4 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 BATE 155 2 0 2 0 0 1 0
Premier League 2020/2021 Tambov 1384 19 4 7 1 0 1 0
Russian Cup 2020/2021 Tambov 46 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL Cup 2020 Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2019/2020 SKA Khabarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Premier League 2019/2020 Tambov 1947 27 5 11 0 0 3 0
Russian Cup 2019/2020 Tambov 15 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2018/2019 SKA Khabarovsk 1861 30 9 13 1 0 4 0
Russian Cup 2018/2019 SKA Khabarovsk 57 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Premier League 2017/2018 Anzhi 224 4 0 3 0 0 0 0
Premier League 2017/2018 SKA Khabarovsk 1369 17 2 3 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2017/2018 SKA Khabarovsk 60 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FNL 2016/2017 SKA Khabarovsk 2302 32 7 10 1 0 4 0
Premier League Play-offs 2016/2017 SKA Khabarovsk 72 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2016/2017 SKA Khabarovsk 100 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2015/2016 SKA Khabarovsk 198 3 1 1 0 0 0 0

Pavel Karasev has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
25/09/2021 Ruh Brest
2 - 2
BATE 0-2H2H+
  34' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 1 39' J. Filipović
  0 - 2 42' V. Gromyko
  55' D. Nechaev
E. Bakaj 60' 1 - 2  
  78' N. Signevich
A. Kontsevoy 80' 2 - 2  
  89' M. Bordachev
12/09/2021 Smorgon
1 - 3
BATE 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 21' P. Nekhajchik
  31' A. Filipović
  0 - 2 35' J. Filipović
S. Bondarenko 38'  
K. Leonovich 41' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 43' V. Yatskevich
  48' P. Karasev
28/08/2021 BATE
2 - 2
Isloch 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 23' D. Sosah
  0 - 2 38' D. Sosah
S. Umarov 41'  
P. Nekhajchik 53' 1 - 2  
  65' D. Sosah
  76' V. Gorbachik
P. Rybak 77'  
  81' K. Glushchenkov
P. Nekhajchik 82'  
  83' V. Morozov
D. Yusov 83' 2 - 2  
  84' B. Pankratov
22/08/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
BATE 1-1H2H+
S. Ubaydullayev 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' N. Milić
D. Miroshnikau 48'  
  48' S. Volkov
A. Bulychev 79'  
A. Rylach 90+3'  
15/08/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  3' A. Bruy
  66' S. Kontsevoy
N. Signevich 67'  
N. Signevich 67' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 90+2'  
08/08/2021 Slavia
1 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 4' N. Signevich
  27'
42'  
49'  
G. Zherdev 50' 1 - 1  
52'  
60'  
72'  
83'  
  1 - 2 90+3' E. Yablonski
02/08/2021 Gomel
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' D. Bessmertny
V. Pobudey 32'  
A. Vaskov 45+2' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' D. Yusov
O. Vasyliev 88' 2 - 2  
25/07/2021 BATE
0 - 2
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
N. Signevich 23'  
N. Signevich 28'  
  53' V. Milyutin
  60' E. Olekhnovich
  0 - 1 70' P. Sedko
  0 - 2 73' V. Milyutin
16/07/2021 Slutsk
3 - 4
BATE 0-4H2H+
  0 - 1 9' P. Karasev
  0 - 2 18' E. Yablonski
A. Anyukevich 30'  
  0 - 3 37' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 4 41' E. Zhevnerov
K. Vergeychik 43'  
D. Sasin 59' 1 - 4  
S. Alfred 67' 2 - 4  
S. Glebko 89'  
M. Buraev 90+4' 3 - 4  
04/07/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
A. Skitov 21'  
  77' A. Chichkan
A. Shamruk 84'  
  87' N. Milić
D. Guschenko 90+2'  
Diego Carioca 90+4'  
27/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
P. Karasev 21'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 0  
  34' V. Ustinov
  42' K. Leonovich
N. Signevich 55' 2 - 0  
  58' Y. Gabovda
  72' E. Astakhov
M. Skavysh 90+2' 3 - 0  
19/06/2021 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
  32' P. Rybak
  0 - 1 36' M. Skavysh
N. Naumov 41'  
  42' V. Zhukovskiy
  0 - 2 67' N. Milić
  90+5' P. Nekhajchik
12/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
P. Nekhajchik 14' 1 - 0  
P. Nekhajchik 34'  
S. Umarov 35'  
D. Nechaev 48'  
M. Skavysh 76' 2 - 0  
N. Signevich 83' 3 - 0  
29/05/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slavia 2-0H2H+
P. Karasev 14'  
M. Skavysh 18' 1 - 0  
  21' Y. Nedashkovskiy
  24' V. Zukh
  42' I. Rutskiy
S. Umarov 43' 2 - 0  
  47' S. Shastsilouski
A. Filipović 53'  
M. Skavysh 59' 3 - 0  
A. Nosko 81'  
23/05/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  30' A. Shalashnikov
S. Dragun 31' 1 - 0  
S. Umarov 55'  
  1 - 1 59' D. Komarovski
P. Karasev 72'  
  76' K. Glushchenkov
P. Rybak 77' 2 - 1  
N. Signevich 87'  
  87' Y. Kozyrenko
A. Chichkan 90+4'  
19/05/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Sputnik 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' I. Yasinski
  30' A. Smith
S. Umarov 31' 1 - 1  
J. Filipović 37' 2 - 1  
Boris Kopitović I 39'  
  90+1' Y. Kozel
  90+3' A. Fedyanin
15/05/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Ruh Brest 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 19' E. Shevchenko
P. Rybak 24'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 27' D. Grechiho
  62' K. Pechenin
S. Dragun 72' 2 - 2  
W. Willumsson 83' 3 - 2  
E. Yablonski 88'  
09/05/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
BATE 1-0H2H+
  4' E. Yablonski
D. Darboe 20' 1 - 0  
  75' N. Milić
E. Okeuhie 87'  
A. Gutor 90+3'  
J. Kendysh 90+4'  
05/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' J. Filipović
D. Antsilevski 37' 1 - 1  
  59' M. Volodko
D. Antsilevski 69'  
  79' S. Dragun
01/05/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 11' 1 - 0  
  44' A. Valikaev
  53' V. Yatskevich
E. Yablonski 53'  
  62' D. Kopach
  84' A. Frantsev
A. Nosko 85'  
25/04/2021 Isloch
1 - 4
BATE 1-1H2H+
D. Komarovski 7' 1 - 0  
A. Shalashnikov 18'  
  1 - 1 24' S. Dragun
A. Shalashnikov 30'  
  52' M. Volodko
  1 - 2 55' M. Volodko
  1 - 3 57' S. Dragun
  1 - 4 69' M. Skavysh
17/04/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-1H2H+
S. Dragun 21' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 30' V. Vassiljev
  39' A. Rylach
  49' A. Sokol
P. Karasev 50'  
  71' D. Miroshnikau
M. Skavysh 74'  
11/04/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
BATE 0-0H2H+
  32' D. Bessmertny
  45+2' D. Nechaev
M. Kasarab 47' 1 - 0  
  56' N. Milić
  57' J. Filipović
Y. Bogomolov 68'  
K. Zinovich 69' 2 - 0  
M. López 74'  
  2 - 1 82' P. Rybak
S. Kontsevoy 82'  
  2 - 2 90+2' M. Skavysh
03/04/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 31' A. Vaskov
  35' A. Batishchev
J. Filipović 40' 1 - 1  
S. Umarov 52' 2 - 1  
S. Umarov 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 89' A. Solovey
20/03/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
S. Lynko 19'  
A. Shestyuk 35'  
  48' N. Signevich
  62' D. Nechaev
  76' S. Umarov
M. Sanusi 79'  
14/03/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
S. Umarov 5' 1 - 0  
  46' V. Bocherov
P. Rybak 52'  
  53' A. Butarevich
N. Milić 57' 2 - 0  
D. Nechaev 70'  
  81' M. Sachkovskiy
M. Skavysh 84' 3 - 0  
02/03/2021 Shakhtyor
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
  27' E. Yablonski
  61' A. Saroka
  86' P. Karasev
N. Korzun 90+2'  
18/12/2020 Tambov
1 - 1
Ural 1-1H2H+
V. Ciupercă 9'  
M. Kostyukov 15'  
  0 - 1 29' O. El Kabir
G. Onugkha 45+1' 1 - 1  
  45+1' A. Egorychev
V. Kabakhidze 46'  
  47' A. Gerasimov
V. Haroyan 59'  
  61' O. El Kabir
13/12/2020 Tambov
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan' 0-1H2H+
  14' K. Kvaratskhelia
  0 - 1 20' I. Samoshnikov
M. Volodko 45'  
V. Haroyan 56'  
  56' Đ. Despotović
05/12/2020 Spartak Moskva
5 - 1
Tambov 1-0H2H+
J. Larsson 27' 1 - 0  
E. Ponce 64' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 65' G. Onugkha
J. Larsson 83' 3 - 1  
  83' N. Chicherin
S. Gigot 87' 4 - 1  
E. Ponce 90+3' 5 - 1  
29/11/2020 Ufa
4 - 0
Tambov 2-0H2H+
T. Zhamaletdinov 11' 1 - 0  
  15' A. Gritsaenko
  37' A. Gritsaenko
  42' M. Kostyukov
V. Kamilov 45+2' 2 - 0  
A. Golubev 45+3'  
T. Zhamaletdinov 48'  
  48' G. Onugkha
T. Zhamaletdinov 54' 3 - 0  
  75' V. Ciupercă
O. Danchenko 76'  
F. Mrzljak 79' 4 - 0  
  90+3' S. Ryzhikov
K. Andrić 90+3'  
21/11/2020 Krasnodar
1 - 0
Tambov 1-0H2H+
R. Cabella 17' 1 - 0  
E. Sorokin 32'  
A. Ionov 33'  
  35' O. Kaplienko
  49' V. Haroyan
A. Martynovich 52'  
  56' M. Kostyukov
E. Sorokin 60'  
  64' V. Haroyan
R. Kambolov 70'  
  71' A. Rybin
  79' A. Gritsaenko
C. Ramírez 90+2'  
07/11/2020 Tambov
0 - 1
Akhmat Grozny 0-0H2H+
  33' M. Nenakhov
G. Onugkha 44'  
  82' V. Ilyin
  0 - 1 87' A. Timofeev
01/11/2020 Tambov
1 - 2
Dinamo Moskva 0-1H2H+
O. Kaplienko 2'  
  6' S. Szymański
  0 - 1 8' D. Lesovoy
  32' R. Neustädter
A. Kilin 44'  
A. Kilin 54'  
P. Karasev 57'  
G. Tetrashvili 60'  
  64' I. Ordets
G. Onugkha 64' 1 - 1  
E. Shlyakov 90+2'  
  1 - 2 90+3' N. Komlichenko
  90+8' N. Komlichenko
G. Onugkha 90+9'  
25/10/2020 Ural
0 - 0
Tambov 0-0H2H+
P. Pogrebnyak 15'  
V. Podberezkin 27'  
B. Jovičić 39'  
  45+1' O. Kaplienko
  55' V. Ciupercă
N. Zolotov 76'  
V. Rykov 82'  
D. Miškić 90+2'  
  90+5' S. Ryzhikov
  90+6' G. Onugkha
21/10/2020 Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 2
Tambov 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' G. Onugkha
  52' S. Thill
  77' J. Jaloliddinov
  0 - 2 85' S. Takazov
18/10/2020 Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
Tambov 0-0H2H+
I. Zhigulev 21'  
  27' V. Haroyan
Z. Davitashvili 28'  
S. Makarov 34'  
  0 - 1 57' A. Karapetyan
  62' V. Ciupercă
  70' G. Onugkha
  0 - 2 83' G. Onugkha
D. Stepanov 90'  
  90+2' V. Kabakhidze
03/10/2020 Tambov
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula 0-1H2H+
  5' K. Kangwa
  27' G. Kostadinov
  0 - 1 43' A. Mohammed
  77' M. Belyaev
  87' I. Gorbatenko
V. Ciupercă 87' 1 - 1  
  88' N. Zlobin
26/09/2020 Tambov
0 - 2
Spartak Moskva 0-0H2H+
  10' I. Kutepov
V. Balashov 40'  
  55' E. Ponce
V. Ciupercă 57'  
  0 - 1 75' Ayrton
  80' D. Tedesco
N. Chagrov 82'  
  0 - 2 84' Ayrton
  87' R. Zobnin
O. Kaplienko 90'  
20/09/2020 Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Tambov 1-0H2H+
F. Smolov 7' 1 - 0  
  41' E. Shlyakov
G. Krychowiak 47'  
Éder 55'  
D. Zhivoglyadov 61'  
  65' S. Ryzhikov
S. Magkeev 67'  
R. Zhemaletdinov 86'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.