Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
1 0
Kukësi
 
Tirana
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
1 0
Onze Bravos
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
0 0
1 0
São Salvador
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
1 0
2 0
Académica do Lobito
 
União de Malanje
 
2 1
2 2
Desportivo Huíla
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
1 0
2 0
1º de Agosto
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
0 1
1 1
Wiliete
 
Interclube
 
1 1
1 2
Instituto
 
Talleres Remedios
 
1 0
1 2
Fénix
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 1
1 1
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
0 0
3 1
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Instituto Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
1 1
1 2
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
0 0
0 2
Racing Club Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
1 2
3 2
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Belgrano Córdoba Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Noah II
 
Alashkert II
 
1 1
2 2
Ararat
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 0
Perth Glory
 
Sydney
 
0 1
1 1
Wallsend
 
Newcastle Croatia
 
   
3 4
Brothers Townsville
 
MA Olympic
 
   
5 2
Leoben
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 2
0 3
Zira
 
Qabala
 
0 0
2 1
Energetik
 
Mil-Muğan
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Najma
 
Al Hala
 
1 1
2 4
Manama Club
 
East Riffa
 
0 0
2 0
Muharraq
 
Al Riffa
 
0 1
1 1
WS Schorvoort
 
Ternesse
 
   
2 0
AS Cotonou
 
Cavaliers
 
0 0
   
Ayema
 
Loto Popo
 
   
0 1
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
Bani Gansè
 
0 0
   
Dadjè
 
JSP
 
   
2 0
Damissa
 
ASPAC
 
0 0
   
Dragons
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
1 0
Tukunnin
 
Requins
 
   
3 2
USSK
 
Dynamo Abomey
 
   
1 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 2
1 3
Sloga Doboj
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
0 0
BDF XI
 
TAFIC
 
1 0
1 1
Galaxy
 
Security Systems
 
0 0
2 0
Holy Ghost
 
Nico United
 
   
0 0
Matebele
 
Eleven Angels
 
0 0
0 0
Sua Flamingoes
 
Township Rollers
 
0 0
0 0
Gaborone United
 
Police XI
 
0 0
0 0
Orapa United
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Santana
 
Santos AP
 
0 0
1 3
Manauara
 
Parintins
 
0 0
1 2
Manaus
 
Unidos do Alvorada
 
1 0
4 0
Bragantino U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
2 1
2 2
Ceará U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
1 2
2 3
Goias U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
2 1
2 1
Bahia U20
 
Atlético GO U20
 
0 0
0 1
Cruzeiro U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 1
3 1
Cuiabá U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
1 1
1 1
Sao Paulo U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
0 2
2 2
Paysandu
 
Remo
 
0 0
0 0
Treze
 
Sousa
 
0 0
0 0
ABC
 
Globo
 
0 0
0 0
América RN
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
1 0
1 1
Baraúnas
 
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
1 1
1 1
Potyguar
 
Forca e Luz
 
1 1
1 1
GAS
 
Monte Roraima
 
0 1
2 1
Itabaiana
 
Confiança
 
0 1
2 2
Atletik Kuklen
 
Rozova dolina
 
0 0
   
Beroe II
 
Gigant Saedinenie
 
0 0
   
Karnobat
 
Levski Karlovo
 
0 0
   
Nesebar
 
FK Sliven
 
   
3 1
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
0 0
   
Sayana Haskovo
 
Sekirovo
 
   
4 0
Sokol Markovo
 
Dimitrovgrad
 
0 0
   
Yambol 1915
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
0 0
   
Sozopol
 
Asenovets
 
0 0
   
Levski Krumovgrad
 
Hebar 1918
 
2 0
3 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 2
Ludogorets
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 1
5 1
Magara Young Boys
 
Flambeau du Centre
 
0 3
1 4
Moso Sugar
 
Telaviv
 
0 0
0 1
Bumamuru
 
Dynamik
 
2 0
3 2
Llaneros
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
0 0
Kuya Sport
 
Renaissance
 
   
   
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 1
Hajduk Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Doxa
 
1 1
1 2
Karmiotissa
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 0
Othellos
 
Apollon
 
0 1
0 1
Sokol Zápy
 
Mlada Boleslav II
 
1 0
2 1
Opava
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
0 2
Slovacko U19
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
0 0
1 0
Esbjerg U19
 
København U19
 
0 3
1 6
Brøndby U19
 
Lyngby U19
 
1 0
2 0
Atlántico
 
Universidad O&M
 
0 1
0 2
Cibao
 
Deportivo Pantoja
 
3 1
4 2
Manta
 
Vargas Torres
 
0 0
0 0
Guayaquil City
 
Leones del Norte
 
0 0
0 0
San Antonio
 
Independiente Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Future FC
 
Al Ahly
 
   
   
Zamalek
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
   
   
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
ZED FC
 
1 0
1 1
El Gounah
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 1
1 2
Ismaily
 
Smouha
 
0 1
2 1
Balham
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
0 0
Arsenal
 
Luton Town
 
2 0
2 0
Brentford
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester City
 
Aston Villa
 
2 1
4 1
Banbury United
 
Hereford
 
0 1
1 2
Taunton Town
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
0 1
Burnley W
 
Fylde W
 
3 0
9 0
Stourbridge W
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
0 5
0 8
Notts County W
 
Loughborough Lightning W
 
0 3
1 6
Doncaster Belles W
 
Hull City LFC W
 
1 0
3 0
Worthing W
 
Haywards Heath Town W
 
1 1
3 1
Tallinn Piraaja
 
Marjamaa Kompanii
 
   
7 2
LAUTP / 2
 
LAUTP
 
   
1 4
PiPS
 
EIF Akademi
 
   
0 2
Toejoen Veikot
 
Tervakosken Pato
 
4 0
5 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Rennes
 
1 0
1 0
Samtredia
 
Samgurali
 
2 0
2 0
Telavi
 
Gagra
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Dila
 
1 0
2 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
3 0
4 0
Fortuna Regensburg
 
Donaustauf
 
0 1
2 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Aris
 
1 0
3 0
PAOK
 
Lamia
 
1 1
3 1
Panathinaikos
 
AEK Athens
 
2 1
2 1
AEK Athens II
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
1 2
3 3
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Iraklis 1908
 
0 0
0 0
Kalamata
 
Ilioupoli
 
0 1
0 1
Kampaniakos Chalastra
 
Aiolikos
 
0 1
0 1
Larissa
 
Levadiakos
 
2 0
2 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
Egaleo
 
1 2
1 3
Panathinaikos II
 
Giouchtas
 
2 0
3 0
PAOK II
 
Kozani
 
1 1
4 2
Zacapa Tellioz
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
2 2
Milo
 
Renaissance
 
   
1 1
Olancho
 
Victoria
 
0 0
3 0
Real España
 
UPNFM
 
1 0
1 0
Vasas
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
2 2
Diósgyőr
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 2
Aftur / Hvíti / Ál U19
 
Valur / KH U19
 
0 0
2 1
Bengaluru United
 
Dempo
 
0 2
1 2
Maharashtra Oranje
 
SC Bengaluru
 
0 1
0 2
Sudeva
 
United
 
0 0
1 0
Kerala Blasters
 
East Bengal
 
1 1
2 4
Damash Gilanian
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
0 1
0 1
Naft Gachsaran
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
1 0
1 1
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Ario Eslamshahr
 
1 2
1 2
Aluminium Arak
 
Havadar
 
1 1
1 1
Tractor Sazi
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
1 0
2 0
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
0 2
1 3
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
1 3
Fiorentina
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
1 0
Triestina
 
Atalanta II
 
0 0
1 1
Juventus Next Gen
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
2 0
Rimini
 
Olbia
 
1 0
5 0
Gozzano
 
Alcione
 
1 0
1 2
Varesina
 
Pro Palazzolo
 
0 3
0 3
Montecchio Maggiore
 
Dolomiti Bellunesi
 
0 0
1 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
1 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
0 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
2 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 1
1 1
Machida Zelvia
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 1
1 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
0 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
1 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
0 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
1 2
Tokyo
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
2 1
Blaublitz Akita
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 1
1 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Yokohama
 
0 3
1 3
Iwaki
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
1 0
3 0
JEF United
 
Tochigi
 
3 0
8 0
Kagoshima United
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
1 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
0 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
2 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Ehime
 
1 0
1 2
Rainbow
 
Assad
 
1 0
3 0
Gangwon
 
Daegu
 
1 0
3 0
Gwangju
 
Incheon United
 
0 1
2 3
Jeju United
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 0
2 0
Seoul
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
4 0
5 1
Prishtina
 
Drita
 
0 0
0 0
Suhareka
 
KF Ballkani
 
0 0
0 1
Metta / LU
 
FC Daugavpils
 
0 0
0 1
Rīgas FS
 
FS Jelgava
 
4 0
5 1
Voska Sport
 
Makedonija
 
2 0
2 0
Djoliba
 
Onze Créateurs
 
1 0
2 0
Nouadhibou
 
Chemal
 
0 0
0 0
ASVP
 
Pamplemousses
 
   
1 1
Cercle de Joachim
 
Petite Rivière Noire
 
   
2 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
CA La Paz
 
1 0
2 1
Dorados
 
Alebrijes
 
0 1
1 3
Ciervos
 
CDM
 
0 3
0 5
FC Stăuceni
 
Petrocub
 
0 0
1 4
Victoria
 
Sheriff
 
0 2
1 3
Zimbru
 
Milsami
 
0 1
1 2
Arsenal Tivat
 
Rudar
 
3 1
4 2
Jedinstvo
 
Dečić
 
0 1
0 2
Sutjeska
 
Jezero
 
2 0
2 1
Mornar
 
Petrovac
 
0 0
1 0
Budućnost
 
Mladost DG
 
1 2
1 2
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Berane
 
1 0
1 0
Internacional Podgorica
 
Bokelj
 
0 1
0 4
Lovćen
 
Iskra
 
0 0
1 0
Grbalj
 
Kom
 
1 1
2 1
Otrant-Olympic
 
Igalo
 
1 0
2 1
Amal Tiznit
 
Olympique Dcheïra
 
0 0
0 3
Mouloudia Oujda
 
Racing de Casablanca
 
1 0
1 1
Heracles Almelo
 
AZ
 
3 0
5 0
FC Utrecht
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 0
5 1
SC Heerenveen
 
FC Twente
 
2 3
3 3
Diriangén
 
Deportivo Ocotal
 
5 0
7 0
Real Estelí
 
Jalapa
 
2 0
5 0
Akwa United
 
Doma United
 
0 1
0 1
Abia Warriors
 
Plateau United
 
0 0
1 0
Bayelsa United
 
Heartland
 
0 0
1 0
Enugu Rangers
 
Sunshine Stars
 
1 0
2 0
Enyimba
 
Kano Pillars
 
0 0
5 0
Sporting Lagos
 
Lobi Stars
 
1 0
1 1
Bendel Insurance
 
Niger Tornadoes
 
0 3
1 3
Shooting Stars
 
Kwara United
 
0 0
2 0
Ballymena United U20
 
Glentoran U20
 
0 2
1 6
Crusaders U20
 
Newry City U20
 
4 0
7 0
Larne U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
0 2
1 2
Oman Club
 
Al-Shabab Club
 
0 2
1 2
Wisła Kraków
 
Piast Gliwice
 
2 0
2 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 0
1 1
Vitória SC
 
Porto
 
0 0
0 1
U Craiova 1948
 
Voluntari
 
0 0
0 0
Universitatea Cluj
 
Hermannstadt