Select Russian Cup football clubs for Head to Head (H2H) Statistics

Livescore provides you with the fastest Russia Russian Cup score and you can check the goalscorers and whom are the players on yellow and red cards.

Latest Russia Russian Cup Full-Time Results

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
02/06/2024 Baltika
1 - 2
Zenit 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Nascimento Fernandes 40' 1 - 0  
  69' A. Erokhin
  77' Claudinho
  1 - 1 81' Nino
  1 - 2 90+5' N. Alip
15/05/2024 Zenit
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Vasilev 12'  
W. Isidor 83'  
I. Diveev 83'  
Claudinho 87'  
14/05/2024 Baltika
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Andrade 4' 1 - 0  
  15' R. Litvinov
K. Kaplenko 18'  
A. Nascimento Fernandes 90+7'  
  99+6' A. Nascimento Fernandes
02/05/2024 CSKA Moskva
1 - 1
Zenit 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Zabolotnyi 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 84' A. Erokhin
02/05/2024 Rostov
0 - 1
Baltika 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' T. Avanesian
I. Aznaurov 27'  
  29' N. Radmanovac
  90+7' E. Latyshonok
01/05/2024 Dinamo Moskva
0 - 2
Spartak Moskva 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' A. Sobolev
  0 - 2 39' M. Ignatov
F. Smolov 55'  
  59' D. Prutsev
D. Prutsev 68'  
J. Carrascal 78'  
17/04/2024 Zenit
0 - 0
Spartak Moskva 0-0H2HOdds+
  78' M. Ugalde
  90+2' A. Sobolev
17/04/2024 Orenburg
2 - 4
Dinamo Moskva 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' F. Smolov
  0 - 2 62' K. Tyukavin
M. Ghorbani 68' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 74' D. Makarov
  1 - 4 81' J. Carrascal
M. Ngamaleu 90+2'  
  90+2' C. Florentín
J. Thompson 90+2' 2 - 4  
17/04/2024 Ural
1 - 3
Rostov 1-0H2HOdds+
Kiki Afonso 6'  
Guilherme Schettine 10' 1 - 0  
  20' A. Langovich
  38' D. Semenchuk
  1 - 1 61' I. Komarov
S. Begić 69'  
  1 - 2 73' D. Terentyev
  79' E. El Askalny
  1 - 3 90+6' N. Komlichenko
16/04/2024 CSKA Moskva
2 - 0
Baltika 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Chalov 35' 1 - 0  
A. Fayzullayev 36' 2 - 0  
M. Lukun 74'  
04/04/2024 Akhmat Grozny
0 - 1
Orenburg 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Shvets 26'  
  82' S. Stolbov
  0 - 1 88' M. Šatara
D. Todorović 89'  
03/04/2024 Spartak Moskva
1 - 2
Zenit 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Ugalde 12' 1 - 0  
  43' N. Alip
M. Ugalde 43'  
  1 - 1 55' P. Silva dos Santos
N. Umyarov 57'  
S. Babić 59'  
  1 - 2 65' P. Silva dos Santos
  67' P. Silva dos Santos
  90+6' I. Sergeev
03/04/2024 Baltika
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' V. Dávila
D. Luna 45+1'  
K. Andrade 59'  
03/04/2024 Ural
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Illoy-Ayyet 7' 1 - 0  
  18' A. Karpukas
D. Miškić 30'  
T. Ayupov 66'  
  80' E. Morozov
F. Sungatulin 81'  
  90' A. Batrakov
A. Mamin 90'  
  90+5' Lucas Fasson
02/04/2024 Khimki
0 - 0
Rostov 0-0H2HOdds+
  46' V. Melekhin
  48' D. Terentyev
P. Golubović 50'  
R. Yuzepchukh 87'  
S. Terekhov 89'  
02/04/2024 SKA Khabarovsk
1 - 2
Dinamo Moskva 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' V. Grulev
Igor Konovalov 13'  
V. Podberezkin 52'  
A. Gongapshev 70' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 74' F. Balbuena
N. Pokidyshev 89'  
  90' D. Fomin
14/03/2024 Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 1
Baltika 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Tiknizyan 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' D. Kozlov
G. Nyamsi 59'  
I. Samoshnikov 66'  
E. Morozov 83'  
83'  
  90+1' D. Luna
  90+1'
14/03/2024 Spartak Moskva
3 - 1
Orenburg 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Ghorbani
  14' R. Gojković
  20' M. Ghorbani
A. Sobolev 36' 1 - 1  
  45+1' V. Poluyakhtov
A. Zinkovskiy 65' 2 - 1  
S. Babić 68' 3 - 1  
  84' V. Poluyakhtov
A. Selikhov 90+1'  
14/03/2024 SKA Khabarovsk
1 - 1
Sochi 0-1H2HOdds+
  8' S. Guarirapa
  0 - 1 22' S. Guarirapa
  25' K. Kravtsov
V. Podberezkin 38'  
A. Gongapshev 74' 1 - 1  
  89' I. Saavedra
13/03/2024 Zenit
2 - 0
Dinamo Moskva 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Cassierra 13' 1 - 0  
M. Cassierra 21' 2 - 0  
  38' D. Laxalt
  42' S. Parshivlyuk
M. Fernandes 52'  
Wendel 62'  
W. Barrios 76'  

You might be interested in Russia Russian Cup fixtures and results.

Russian Cup 2023/2024 - Premier League Path - Group Stage Table

Group A
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
CSKA Moskva 6 4 0 2 13 6 +7 11
2
Orenburg 6 4 0 2 7 10 -3 11
3
Sochi 6 2 0 4 7 8 -1 8
4
Fakel 6 2 0 4 5 8 -3 6
 
 
Next Round
 
 
Possible Next Round
Group B
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Lokomotiv Moskva 6 4 0 2 10 5 +5 13
2
Ural 6 3 0 3 7 6 +1 8
3
Rostov 6 3 0 3 7 7 +0 8
4
Rubin Kazan 6 1 0 5 3 9 -6 4
 
 
Next Round
 
 
Possible Next Round
Group C
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Zenit 6 5 0 1 10 5 +5 14
2
Baltika 6 4 0 2 12 7 +5 12
3
Akhmat Grozny 6 2 0 4 10 13 -3 7
4
Krylya Sovetov 6 1 0 5 5 12 -7 3
 
 
Next Round
 
 
Possible Next Round
Group D
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Spartak Moskva 6 4 0 2 16 12 +4 12
2
Krasnodar 6 4 0 2 13 9 +4 11
3
Dinamo Moskva 6 3 0 3 12 11 +1 11
4
FK Nizjni Novgorod 6 1 0 5 6 15 -9 2
 
 
Next Round
 
 
Possible Next Round

Top Goal Scorers in Regions Path - 3rd Round

# Name of Player Soccer Team
1
Godfred Gawucho Klutsey 2Drots 1 0 0 0
2
Stanislav Manaev 2Drots 1 0 0 0

Top Goal Scorers in Regions Path - 2nd Round

Top Goal Scorers in Regions Path - 1st Round

Top Goal Scorers in Premier League Path - Group Stage

Russia Football
Season:
  • Premier League
  • FNL
  • Russian Cup
  • Premier League Play-offs
  • Youth League
  • FNL 2 - Group 1
  • Premier League Women
  • Super Cup
  • Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
  • Women's Cup
  • More
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Teams Home Win 100%
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2024 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.