Eldoret Youth

Super League Form:
Overall Form:

Eldoret Youth Super League Match Fixtures and Results

[ Home Overall Away  ]

Eldoret Youth have played a total of 38 matches in Kenya Super League. Their current statistics is 12 win, 12 draw and 14 lose.

Eldoret Youth did not win their last two matches in the competition.

The overall results is shown by default. You can also analyze Eldoret Youth results for their home or away matches in Super League 2018/2019.

Click on + to view detailed soccer statistics of the goal scorers, yellow and red cards for each match.
The match kick-off date and time is automatically converted to your local timezone.

Team Total Matches Win Draw Lose
Eldoret Youth 38 12 12 14

09/06/2019
05/06/2019
01/06/2019
26/05/2019
22/05/2019
18/05/2019
11/05/2019
06/05/2019
01/05/2019
28/04/2019
21/04/2019
17/04/2019
12/04/2019
07/04/2019
03/04/2019
29/03/2019
24/03/2019
17/03/2019
13/03/2019
08/03/2019
03/03/2019
27/02/2019
23/02/2019
17/02/2019
13/02/2019
08/02/2019
04/02/2019
30/01/2019
25/01/2019
20/01/2019
16/01/2019
11/01/2019
05/01/2019
23/12/2018
19/12/2018
14/12/2018
09/12/2018
01/12/2018

Chart Analysis

The graph shows the performance and results of Eldoret Youth in Super League.

Statistics & Analysis of Eldoret Youth

Achievement Statistics
Longest winning run
3
Longest losing streak
2
Longest run without loss
8
Longest run without win
11
Clean sheets
8
Matches over 2.25 goals
13
Matches under 2.25 goals
25
Matches First Half Over 0.5
7
Matches First Half Under 0.5
31
Matches odd
14
Matches even
24
Average goals scored
1.05
Average goals allowed
1.32
Failure to score
11
Biggest victory
1 - 5
Biggest defeat
3 - 0
Missed penalties
0
Penalty goals
0
Own goals
0
Goalless draw at home match
0 (0%)
Goalless draw at away match
1 (5%)
Comeback win
0

Eldoret Youth Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.