Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Enugu Rangers
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 1
0 2
Otôho d'Oyo
 
Hassania Agadir
 
0 0
1 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
ZESCO United
 
2 1
3 1
Asante Kotoko
 
Nkana
 
3 0
3 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Zamalek
 
0 1
0 1
Salitas
 
CS Sfaxien
 
0 0
0 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
Gor Mahia
 
1 0
1 0
RSB Berkane
 
Raja Casablanca
 
0 0
0 0
Kamza
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 1
Flamurtari
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
1 1
MC Oran
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
1 1
Engordany
 
Lusitanos
 
0 0
5 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Encamp
 
1 0
1 0
Ordino
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 1
0 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Sant Julià
 
   
2 1
JJ Urquiza
 
Fénix
 
0 0
1 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Instituto
 
1 0
1 0
Olimpo
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
2 1
3 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Temperley
 
2 0
4 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Atletico Mitre
 
0 0
2 0
Platense
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
0 0
River Plate
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
3 1
4 2
Patronato
 
Huracán
 
0 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Colón
 
1 0
2 0
Racing Club
 
Estudiantes
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
   
1 3
Deportivo Madryn
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
1 0
1 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
1 1
2 1
Sol de Mayo
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 2
3 3
Cipolletti
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
0 0
4 0
Huracán Las Heras
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 1
0 2
Boca Unidos
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Sansinena
 
1 1
1 3
Noah
 
Urartu
 
1 1
1 1
Shirak
 
Lori
 
0 0
0 0
Melbourne City
 
Perth Glory
 
2 0
2 2
Austria Wien
 
Hartberg
 
1 0
4 2
Sturm Graz
 
LASK Linz
 
0 1
0 3
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
0 1
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
1 0
5 0
Zira
 
Qabala
 
0 0
1 1
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
0 1
Lommel United
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 0
2 2
SV Roeselare
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
1 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Tubize
 
1 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Gent
 
1 1
1 3
Lokeren
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
1 2
Antwerp
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
2 1
Lille
 
VC Herentals
 
   
0 2
GOSK Gabela
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
0 0
Zrinjski
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 0
0 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
0 1
2 1
Avaí
 
Joinville
 
2 0
3 0
Brusque
 
Hercílio Luz
 
0 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 2
Taubaté
 
Portuguesa
 
   
0 3
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Etar
 
1 0
1 1
Ludogorets
 
Botev Vratsa
 
2 0
2 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 2
0 3
San Luis
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
0 1
Cobreloa
 
Rangers
 
1 1
2 2
Copiapó
 
Melipilla
 
0 2
1 3
Deportes Valdivia
 
La Serena
 
0 1
0 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Everton
 
1 0
4 0
Curicó Unido
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 4
3 4
Henan Jianye
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
1 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
3 2
La Equidad
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 1
2 1
Santa Fe
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
2 2
Unión Magdalena
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 1
Envigado
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
4 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres
 
Orsomarso
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
0 1
Llaneros
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
3 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Limón
 
2 1
4 2
Guadalupe
 
San Carlos
 
   
1 2
Carmelita
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
0 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 0
UCR
 
Alajuelense
 
2 1
2 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 2
1 3
Osijek
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
1 1
Hajduk Split II
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Sesvete
 
0 0
0 0
Paphos
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 2
0 3
Ermis
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
2 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Prostějov
 
3 1
4 1
Hradec Králové
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
2 0
Varnsdorf
 
Pardubice
 
0 0
0 0
Vlašim
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
0 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 2
0 3
Teplice
 
Opava
 
2 1
3 2
Fremad Amager
 
Nykøbing
 
0 1
0 2
HB Køge
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
3 3
Hvidovre
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
0 1
Næstved
 
Viborg
 
0 0
1 0
Silkeborg
 
Roskilde
 
1 1
3 1
Thisted
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 1
1 3
SønderjyskE
 
Randers
 
3 0
3 0
Vendsyssel
 
AGF
 
1 2
2 2
København
 
Vejle
 
2 0
2 0
OB
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
2 0
Emelec
 
Técnico Universitario
 
0 0
1 0
Mushuc Runa
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
2 0
3 0
Olmedo
 
Macará
 
0 0
0 2
El Entag El Harby
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
1 2
1 3
El Geish
 
Al Masry
 
0 1
0 1
ENPPI
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
1 2
Sonsonate
 
Chalatenango
 
0 1
1 2
FAS
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 3
Alianza
 
Firpo
 
2 0
5 0
Audaz
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
3 0
Águila
 
Pasaquina
 
1 1
4 1
Municipal Limeño
 
Jocoro
 
1 0
2 0
Watford
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
2 1
Fulham
 
Chelsea
 
1 2
1 2
Everton
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Levadia
 
0 1
3 2
RoPS
 
KuPS
 
   
3 2
Mariehamn
 
HIFK
 
   
3 0
Guingamp
 
Nantes
 
0 0
0 0
Nice
 
Strasbourg
 
1 0
1 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Toulouse
 
3 1
5 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Saint-Étienne
 
2 0
2 0
Paris
 
Lens
 
1 0
2 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
1 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 2
2 2
Ingolstadt
 
FC Köln
 
0 1
1 2
1860 München
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 2
1 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
0 0
VfB Stuttgart
 
Hannover 96
 
3 0
5 1
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
1 1
Nürnberg II
 
Pipinsried
 
2 1
3 1
Havelse
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 1
1 2
LSK Hansa
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
0 0
1 0
Lupo-Martini
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
0 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 1
0 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
2 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
1 0
2 1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 0
2 2
Aittitos Spata
 
Aiginiakos
 
1 0
1 0
Iraklis
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
0 0
Karaiskakis
 
Kerkyra
 
1 0
1 1
Sparta
 
Apollon Larissa
 
0 0
0 2
OFI
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Atromitos
 
Panionios
 
2 0
3 0
Levadiakos
 
Lamia
 
1 1
1 1
Panathinaikos
 
PAOK
 
0 1
0 2
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panaitolikos
 
2 0
3 0
Xelajú
 
Deportivo Chiantla
 
1 0
3 1
Antigua GFC
 
Siquinalá
 
1 0
3 0
Guastatoya
 
Cobán Imperial
 
1 0
1 1
Juticalpa
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 2
2 2
Marathón
 
Real de Minas
 
2 0
2 1
Vida
 
Motagua
 
0 1
0 1
Platense
 
Real España
 
1 0
4 0
Olimpia
 
UPNFM
 
1 0
1 2
Budaörs
 
Vác
 
2 2
2 3
Ceglédi
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
0 1
Csákvári TK
 
Győri ETO
 
1 1
1 4
Kazincbarcika
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
2 1
Monori SE
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
2 1
2 2
MTE 1904
 
Dorogi
 
1 1
1 3
Siófok
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 0
1 0
Vasas
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 1
5 1
Gyirmót
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 1
2 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Tiszakecske
 
1 1
4 1
Minerva Punjab
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
0 1
Gokulam
 
NEROCA
 
0 1
2 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
2 0
6 0
Torino
 
Chievo
 
0 0
3 0
Genoa
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 0
SPAL
 
Sampdoria
 
0 2
1 2
Udinese
 
Bologna
 
1 1
2 1
Atalanta
 
Fiorentina
 
2 1
3 1
Napoli
 
Juventus
 
0 2
1 2
Perugia
 
Salernitana
 
2 1
3 1
Pescara
 
Spezia
 
1 0
2 0
Hellas Verona
 
Venezia
 
1 0
1 0
Ternana
 
Monza
 
0 0
0 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Südtirol
 
1 1
1 1
Giana Erminio
 
Triestina
 
0 0
1 1
Pordenone
 
Sambenedettese
 
1 1
1 1
Renate
 
Ravenna
 
0 1
0 1
Rimini
 
Gubbio
 
0 0
1 1
Teramo
 
Fermana
 
0 1
0 1
Vicenza
 
Imolese
 
0 0
0 0
Vis Pesaro
 
Virtus Verona
 
0 0
0 0
Catania
 
Potenza Calcio
 
0 1
1 1
Cavese
 
Siracusa
 
0 0
2 0
FC Rieti
 
Viterbese
 
1 0
1 0
Matera
 
Trapani
 
   
0 3
Sicula Leonzio
 
Paganese
 
1 1
1 1
Virtus Francavilla
 
Vibonese
 
1 0
1 1
Bisceglie
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
1 0
Casertana
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
0 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
1 0
2 1
JEF United
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 1
1 4
Mito Hollyhock
 
Tochigi
 
1 0
3 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Gifu
 
0 0
1 0
Yokohama
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 1
0 2
Ehime
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
1 0
Seoul E.
 
Gwangju
 
0 2
0 2
Seoul
 
Pohang Steelers
 
2 0
2 0
Sūduva
 
Trakai
 
0 0
2 1
Žalgiris
 
Palanga
 
1 1
5 1
F91 Dudelange
 
Fola Esch
 
1 1
1 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
1 2
1 2
Racing
 
Hostert
 
1 0
2 0
Rumelange
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
0 2
3 5
UT Pétange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 0
3 0
Akademija Pandev
 
Shkupi
 
   
0 2
Pobeda
 
Rabotnicki
 
   
0 1
Sileks
 
Renova
 
0 0
0 0
Skendija 79
 
Belasica
 
   
3 0
Vardar
 
Makedonija
 
   
3 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
0 0
Venados
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
0 1
Dorados
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
3 0
4 0
Tampico Madero
 
Atlante
 
0 0
1 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 0
4 0
León
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
3 0
Tigres UANL
 
Pachuca
 
3 0
3 0
Guadalajara
 
Monterrey
 
0 1
0 2
Toluca
 
Veracruz
 
1 1
3 1
Lobos BUAP
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 0
2 1
FC Groningen
 
VVV-Venlo
 
2 1
3 2
SC Heerenveen
 
Willem II
 
3 0
4 2
AZ
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
1 2
4 2
Feyenoord
 
FC Emmen
 
1 0
4 0
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
2 0
2 1
Sport Boys
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 1
0 3
Alianza Universidad
 
Ayacucho
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza Lima
 
César Vallejo
 
3 0
3 1
Wigry Suwałki
 
Katowice
 
2 0
2 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 2
2 3
Lech Poznań