Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

KCCA
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
0 0
2 0
New Star
 
Gor Mahia
 
0 0
0 0
Asante Kotoko
 
Cotonsport
 
1 0
2 1
Enugu Rangers
 
Bantu
 
2 1
2 1
Raja Casablanca
 
African Stars
 
0 0
1 0
San-Pedro
 
Nkana
 
0 0
0 0
CS Sfaxien
 
Vipers
 
2 0
3 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
1 0
3 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Unión Sunchales
 
   
3 3
San Lorenzo Alem
 
AH Zapla
 
   
1 2
Deportivo Madryn
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
   
3 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
   
2 1
Crucero del Norte
 
San Martín Formosa
 
   
3 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
   
1 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
   
2 2
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Chaco For Ever
 
   
2 1
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
   
3 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Douglas Haig
 
   
1 2
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Racing Córdoba
 
   
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 3
3 3
Central Coast Mariners
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 1
1 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
2 1
Club Brugge
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
0 1
Gent
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
2 1
Club Destroyers
 
Blooming
 
1 0
1 0
San José
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 1
2 2
Wilstermann
 
Bolívar
 
0 0
0 2
Oriente Petrolero
 
Royal Pari
 
0 1
1 1
Fluminense de Feira
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Jequié
 
Jacobina
 
0 0
1 0
Juazeirense
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
1 0
2 2
Portuguesa RJ
 
Americano
 
0 1
0 1
Flamengo
 
Bangu
 
1 1
2 1
Cabofriense
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
3 1
Boavista
 
Resende
 
   
2 1
Figueirense
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
1 0
2 0
Joinville
 
Avaí
 
1 1
1 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Criciúma
 
0 1
1 2
Metropolitano
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
0 4
Pelotas
 
Juventude
 
0 1
0 1
Aimoré
 
EC São José
 
1 0
1 0
São Luiz
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético GO
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
2 0
Iporá
 
Itumbiara
 
1 1
1 1
Novo Horizonte
 
CRAC
 
0 0
0 1
Goiânia
 
Goiás
 
0 2
0 3
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Anapolina
 
2 0
2 1
Caldense
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
Tupi
 
Tombense
 
0 0
1 1
Villa Nova
 
Tupynambás
 
1 1
1 5
Atlético Mineiro
 
Boa
 
2 0
5 0
CAP Patrocinense
 
URT
 
1 0
2 1
Cascavel
 
Toledo Brazil
 
0 0
0 0
Cianorte
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Coritiba
 
0 2
0 4
Maringá
 
Rio Branco PR
 
0 0
1 1
Paraná
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo SP
 
São Bento
 
0 0
1 1
Corinthians
 
São Caetano
 
0 1
1 1
RB Brasil
 
Palmeiras
 
1 1
1 1
Juventus
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 0
0 0
Penapolense
 
Taubaté
 
   
0 2
Portuguesa Santista
 
Nacional SP
 
   
1 0
Atibaia
 
CA Linense
 
   
1 3
Portuguesa
 
São Bernardo
 
   
1 1
EC São Bernardo
 
Capivariano
 
   
3 1
Monte Azul
 
Barretos
 
   
0 1
Olímpia
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
   
0 3
Afogados
 
Petrolina
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Cruz
 
América PE
 
2 0
3 0
Salgueiro
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
3 0
6 1
Alajuelense
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
0 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Grecia
 
0 0
2 2
UCR
 
Cartaginés
 
   
4 4
Limón
 
Herediano
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
1 3
Santos de Guápiles
 
Carmelita
 
2 0
2 0
AEL
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 1
Alki Oroklini
 
Paphos
 
2 2
3 3
Anorthosis
 
Enosis
 
1 0
2 0
Chalatenango
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 0
Firpo
 
Águila
 
0 1
0 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 1
3 1
Alianza
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
4 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 3
Fulham
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
1 2
Rennes
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 0
Angers SCO
 
Nantes
 
0 0
1 0
Caen
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 1
Bordeaux
 
Dijon
 
0 0
1 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
1 2
Nürnberg
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 1
1 3
Schalke 04
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 1
2 1
Aiginiakos
 
Irodotos
 
0 0
0 1
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
1 2
Trikala
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
0 0
OFI
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
3 0
Larissa
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 0
Xanthi
 
Atromitos
 
1 1
2 1
AEK Athens
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
3 0
3 0
Comunicaciones
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
2 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Municipal
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
3 0
Antigua GFC
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Deportivo Chiantla
 
0 0
1 0
UPNFM
 
Juticalpa
 
2 1
4 2
Real España
 
Vida
 
0 0
1 0
Real de Minas
 
Motagua
 
0 2
0 2
Platense
 
Marathón
 
2 2
2 3
Olimpia
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 1
2 1
Hoi King
 
Southern District
 
0 0
1 0
Kitchee
 
Warriors
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
0 1
0 1
Frosinone
 
Atalanta
 
0 2
0 5
Fiorentina
 
Sampdoria
 
1 1
3 3
SPAL
 
Bologna
 
0 1
1 1
Cagliari
 
Empoli
 
1 0
2 2
Napoli
 
Lazio
 
2 0
2 1
Cosenza
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
0 0
Padova
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 0
3 0
Pescara
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 0
Arzachena
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 3
1 4
Juventus U23
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
0 1
Pontedera
 
Piacenza
 
0 1
1 1
Pro Patria
 
Olbia
 
1 2
3 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
1 0
Lucchese
 
Pistoiese
 
0 0
1 0
Monopoli
 
Potenza Calcio
 
1 0
1 1
Siracusa
 
Catania
 
2 0
2 1
Trapani
 
Vibonese
 
0 0
2 1
Viterbese Castrense
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 1
0 4
Bisceglie
 
Reggina
 
0 0
0 1
Catanzaro
 
Rende
 
3 0
3 0
Matera
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
0 2
0 4
Virtus Francavilla
 
Cavese
 
0 0
2 0
Casertana
 
FC Rieti
 
0 0
2 1
Qormi
 
Balzan
 
0 2
1 3
Hibernians
 
Valletta
 
1 0
1 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 1
0 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 1
4 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Potros UAEM
 
2 0
3 0
América
 
Pachuca
 
1 0
3 0
Tigres UANL
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 1
0 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Atlas
 
2 0
2 2
Lobos BUAP
 
Necaxa
 
2 1
2 3
Willem II
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
2 0
De Graafschap
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
3 0
5 1
FC Emmen
 
PSV
 
0 1
2 2
Ajax
 
SC Heerenveen
 
3 1
4 4
Desportivo Aves
 
Vitória FC
 
1 0
2 1
Boavista
 
Portimonense
 
0 1
0 2
Rio Ave
 
Feirense
 
0 0
0 0
Leixões
 
Benfica II
 
2 1
2 1
Academico Viseu
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
1 1
1 1
Arouca
 
Penafiel
 
2 0
2 0
Mafra
 
Varzim
 
0 0
2 0
Académica
 
UD Oliveirense
 
0 0
1 0
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Faetano
 
2 0
3 3
San Giovanni
 
Cailungo
 
0 1
1 1
Virtus
 
Cosmos
 
0 1
0 1
Hearts
 
Livingston
 
0 0
1 0
Polokwane City
 
Bidvest Wits
 
2 2
3 3
SuperSport United
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
1 0
2 1
Paraguay U20
 
Argentina U20
 
1 1
1 1
Uruguay U20
 
Ecuador U20
 
2 1
3 1
Real Betis
 
Girona
 
1 2
3 2
Villarreal
 
Athletic Club
 
0 1
1 1
Levante
 
Real Valladolid
 
1 0
2 0
Rayo Vallecano
 
Real Sociedad
 
2 1
2 2
Barcelona
 
Leganés
 
1 0
3 1
Osasuna
 
Mallorca
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Gijón
 
Alcorcón
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Albacete
 
1 0
2 0
Tenerife
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
1 0
2 0
Extremadura UD
 
Real Oviedo
 
0 1
0 2
Hatayspor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
1 1
3 1
Ümraniyespor
 
Altay
 
0 0
2 3
Eskişehirspor
 
Giresunspor
 
0 0
0 0
Altınordu
 
Balıkesirspor
 
0 0
1 0
Alanyaspor
 
Sivasspor
 
2 0
2 0
Trabzonspor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
0 2
2 4
Jordan
 
Vietnam
 
1 0
1 1
Thailand
 
China PR
 
1 0
1 2
IR Iran
 
Oman
 
2 0
2 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Aarau
 
   
0 1
Jablonec
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
2 1
BFC Preussen
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
   
1 5
Wolfsburg II
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
   
4 0
Hennef 05
 
Fortuna Köln
 
   
1 3
CSM Iaşi
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 2
1 2
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Desna
 
   
1 0
Grasshopper
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
0 0
Rangers
 
HJK
 
1 1
3 2
Sibir
 
Chernomorets
 
2 1
5 1
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
   
   
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
   
2 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
   
2 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Ginsheim
 
   
2 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Werder Bremen II
 
   
   
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Altona 93
 
   
2 3
Hertha BSC II
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
   
3 1
Kleve
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
   
0 5
Mariupol
 
Sepsi
 
   
2 1
Sion
 
Aarau
 
   
0 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Elversberg
 
   
1 3
VfB Lübeck
 
Osnabrück
 
   
   
Beroe
 
Astra
 
   
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Etar
 
   
1 1
Hilden
 
Wiedenbrück
 
   
   
Korona Kielce
 
Ferencváros
 
   
3 2
Yenisey
 
Qabala
 
0 0
2 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Okzhetpes
 
   
1 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Puskás
 
0 0
1 3
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Liepāja
 
   
3 2
FCSB
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
2 2
Septemvri Sofia
 
Aktobe
 
   
2 0
Rijeka
 
Beijing Guoan
 
   
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.