Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kamza
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
0 1
Laçi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 0
1 0
Flamurtari
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
2 0
Tirana
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 1
1 1
Encamp
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 0
1 1
Ordino
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
0 2
1 3
Engordany
 
Sant Julià
 
0 1
0 2
FC Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
0 0
2 0
Atlanta
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Flandria
 
1 1
1 2
Colegiales
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 1
Almagro
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
0 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 1
1 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Independiente
 
0 1
1 1
Rosario Central
 
Tigre
 
0 2
0 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors
 
Lanús
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Paraná
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
0 2
2 3
Sol de Mayo
 
Sansinena
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán Las Heras
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
2 1
Racing Córdoba
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 0
2 0
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
   
1 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
   
2 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Chaco For Ever
 
1 1
2 1
Sydney
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
1 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
1 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Hartberg
 
1 0
5 2
Sebail
 
Sabah
 
0 0
1 0
Qarabağ
 
Qabala
 
2 1
2 1
Lommel United
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 1
0 2
Club Brugge
 
Genk
 
2 0
3 1
Antwerp
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
3 0
Nacional Potosí
 
Royal Pari
 
1 1
4 1
San José
 
Real Potosí
 
2 1
2 2
Wilstermann
 
The Strongest
 
0 1
0 1
Club Destroyers
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Bahia de Feira
 
1 1
3 1
Jacobina
 
Jacuipense
 
   
3 2
Jequié
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
1 0
1 1
Vitória da Conquista
 
Bahia
 
0 1
1 3
América RJ
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 1
0 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Brusque
 
0 0
0 0
Hercílio Luz
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 0
0 2
Joinville
 
Criciúma
 
2 1
2 1
Metropolitano
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
0 0
2 1
Uniclinic
 
Fortaleza
 
2 1
2 1
Moto Club MA
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
1 0
CSA
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
1 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Veranópolis
 
Juventude
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional
 
Caxias
 
1 0
2 1
Anapolina
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
1 0
2 1
CRAC
 
Novo Horizonte
 
1 0
1 0
Goianésia
 
Atlético GO
 
1 1
3 1
Itumbiara
 
Iporá
 
2 0
2 0
Goiás
 
Goiânia
 
0 0
2 1
Caldense
 
Boa
 
1 1
2 1
CAP Patrocinense
 
Guarani MG
 
0 0
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Cascavel
 
Coritiba
 
   
   
Toledo Brazil
 
Operário PR
 
   
   
Ferroviária
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
2 1
Juventus
 
Taubaté
 
   
1 0
Santo André
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
   
2 2
Portuguesa
 
Inter de Limeira
 
   
2 3
Sertãozinho
 
Penapolense
 
   
2 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
Velo Clube
 
   
1 3
Olímpia
 
Batatais
 
   
3 1
Taboão da Serra
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
   
0 2
Noroeste
 
EC São Bernardo
 
   
1 1
Santa Cruz
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
1 0
Etar
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
3 0
Septemvri Sofia
 
Beroe
 
1 0
1 0
Levski Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 1
1 1
Cobreloa
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
2 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Copiapó
 
La Serena
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Valdivia
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
3 0
4 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Huachipato
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
2 1
Unión Española
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 1
1 3
Junior
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
2 1
4 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Envigado
 
1 0
2 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
2 2
3 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Valledupar
 
2 1
2 1
Llaneros
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
0 0
Cortuluá
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
1 3
Real Cartagena
 
Tigres
 
   
2 0
Real San Andres
 
Orsomarso
 
2 1
2 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Cartaginés
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Grecia
 
3 0
4 2
Pérez Zeledón
 
Herediano
 
1 1
1 1
Limón
 
UCR
 
1 1
1 2
Guadalupe
 
Alajuelense
 
   
0 3
Osijek
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
3 0
Anorthosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
0 0
AEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 2
3 2
Doxa
 
Ermis
 
0 0
1 1
Jablonec
 
Opava
 
1 1
2 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 0
2 0
Horsens
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
3 0
OB
 
Vejle
 
1 0
1 0
Randers
 
København
 
0 1
0 2
Esbjerg
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
2 1
Macará
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 0
Mushuc Runa
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
1 1
1 1
Emelec
 
Fuerza Amarilla
 
0 0
1 2
Delfin
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
0 1
Zamalek
 
ENPPI
 
2 0
2 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
0 0
Pasaquina
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 0
Audaz
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 0
Jocoro
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Tecla
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 1
0 1
Sonsonate
 
Águila
 
0 1
1 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
0 1
Bristol City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 2
0 2
Swansea City
 
Brentford
 
0 1
4 1
Bordeaux
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
2 1
Caen
 
Strasbourg
 
0 0
0 0
Lille
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 0
Reims
 
Rennes
 
1 0
2 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 1
Sochaux
 
Lens
 
0 1
0 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Magdeburg
 
0 2
1 3
Dynamo Dresden
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
2 2
Würzburger Kickers
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 2
0 2
Zwickau
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 0
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
2 0
BAK '07
 
BFC Dynamo
 
1 0
1 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
2 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
Auerbach
 
0 1
1 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
4 0
5 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
4 0
Aittitos Spata
 
Irodotos
 
0 0
1 1
Apollon Larissa
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 2
3 2
Iraklis
 
Kerkyra
 
1 0
1 1
Platanias
 
Karaiskakis
 
0 0
2 0
Sparta
 
Panachaiki
 
1 1
2 3
Trikala
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 0
0 1
Volos NFC
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 1
2 1
Larissa
 
Xanthi
 
1 1
1 1
Levadiakos
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
1 0
Aris
 
Panionios
 
0 0
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
AEK Athens
 
0 1
4 1
Antigua GFC
 
Malacateco
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
1 0
1 0
UPNFM
 
Honduras Progreso
 
2 0
3 0
Real de Minas
 
Vida
 
1 0
3 0
Olimpia
 
Real España
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Juticalpa
 
0 1
1 1
Dreams
 
Yuen Long
 
1 1
4 1
Eastern
 
Southern District
 
1 2
1 4
Budaörs
 
Tiszakecske
 
0 0
0 0
Ceglédi
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 1
1 2
Kazincbarcika
 
Vác
 
0 2
0 5
Monori SE
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 1
2 2
MTE 1904
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
1 1
1 1
Siófok
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 1
1 2
Soroksár SC
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 0
0 1
Vasas
 
Győri ETO
 
0 3
0 4
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
2 0
2 1
Gyirmót
 
Dorogi
 
1 1
3 1
East Bengal
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 0
1 1
Foolad
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 2
1 4
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
2 0
3 1
SPAL
 
Fiorentina
 
1 1
1 4
Empoli
 
Sassuolo
 
2 0
3 0
Genoa
 
Lazio
 
0 1
2 1
Udinese
 
Chievo
 
0 0
1 0
Inter
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
2 1
Napoli
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 0
Cosenza
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
2 0
Lecce
 
Livorno
 
0 2
3 2
Spezia
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 1
1 2
Albissola
 
Arezzo
 
0 1
1 2
Alessandria
 
Arzachena
 
0 1
0 1
Novara
 
Pistoiese
 
0 1
1 1
Olbia
 
Carrarese
 
1 1
3 1
Pisa
 
Gozzano
 
2 0
2 0
Pontedera
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 1
0 2
Robur Siena
 
Juventus U23
 
1 2
3 2
Cuneo
 
Pro Piacenza
 
16 0
3 0
Lucchese
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
1 1
Piacenza
 
Pro Patria
 
0 0
1 0
Catania
 
Paganese
 
1 1
2 1
Cavese
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
1 0
1 1
Sicula Leonzio
 
Vibonese
 
1 0
2 0
Bisceglie
 
Rende
 
0 0
2 1
Monopoli
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
0 0
Potenza Calcio
 
Siracusa
 
1 0
2 0
Virtus Francavilla
 
Reggina
 
0 0
1 0
Casertana
 
Matera
 
   
3 0
Akademija Pandev
 
Makedonija
 
   
3 0
Pobeda
 
Belasica
 
   
1 1
Rabotnicki
 
Renova
 
   
1 1
Sileks
 
Shkupi
 
   
2 2
Skendija 79
 
Vardar
 
   
1 0
Pietà Hotspurs
 
Balzan
 
0 1
0 3
Gzira United
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
1 1
Venados
 
Potros UAEM
 
0 0
1 0
Dorados
 
Atlante
 
1 2
3 6
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
4 0
4 2
León
 
Toluca
 
0 0
3 0
Tigres UANL
 
Necaxa
 
1 0
3 2
Guadalajara
 
Atlas
 
2 0
3 0
Pumas UNAM
 
América
 
0 0
1 0
Lobos BUAP
 
Querétaro
 
1 1
3 1
Ajax
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
5 0
Excelsior
 
FC Emmen
 
0 0
2 1
FC Groningen
 
Feyenoord
 
1 0
1 0
De Graafschap
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpia
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 1
2 2
Sport Huancayo
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 1
0 2
Unión Comercio
 
Universitario
 
1 0
1 1
Melgar
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 2
0 3
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Miedź Legnica
 
2 0
3 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 2
0 2
Belenenses
 
Marítimo
 
0 0
0 1
Moreirense
 
Tondela
 
1 0
2 0
Chaves
 
Boavista
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting CP
 
Sporting Braga
 
1 0
3 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
1 0
3 0
Académica
 
Farense
 
0 0
1 0
Mafra
 
Estoril
 
0 0
1 1
Porto II
 
UD Oliveirense
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting Braga II
 
Arouca
 
0 0
0 2
Leixões
 
Vitória Guimarães II