Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Laçi
 
1 0
1 0
Kukësi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 2
0 3
Teuta Durrës
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 0
2 0
Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Español
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
2 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Sacachispas
 
1 1
4 2
Tristán Suárez
 
San Miguel
 
0 0
0 0
Flandria
 
Defensores Unidos
 
1 0
3 1
Barracas Central
 
Fénix
 
1 0
2 0
Urartu
 
Gandzasar
 
0 4
0 5
Sutherland Sharks
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
   
1 1
Marconi Stallions
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
   
1 3
Admira
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
2 0
3 2
Mattersburg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
1 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Hartberg
 
1 0
3 1
Isloch
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
3 0
Gomel
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 1
2 3
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
3 0
Fluminense
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
4 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Flamengo
 
1 1
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Santos
 
2 0
4 0
Ponte Preta
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 0
Paraná
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
São Bento
 
1 0
1 3
Botafogo SP
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
0 1
Tombense
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
1 1
Santa Cruz
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
2 2
3 3
Imperatriz
 
Confiança
 
0 0
0 0
Treze
 
Náutico
 
0 1
0 1
ASA
 
Campinense
 
2 1
2 1
Caxias
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
2 0
Ituano
 
Brasiliense
 
0 0
1 1
Santos AP
 
Galvez
 
0 0
0 2
São Caetano
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
3 1
4 1
Sobradinho
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
0 1
0 1
Tupi
 
Novorizontino
 
0 2
0 2
Uniclinic
 
Maranhão
 
2 0
4 3
América RN
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
0 0
Aparecidense
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Roraima
 
São Raimundo
 
0 1
1 2
Maringá
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
0 2
Anapolina
 
Operário MS
 
0 1
0 1
Barcelona RO
 
Fast Clube
 
1 0
1 1
Manaus
 
Real Ariquemes
 
3 0
4 1
Corumbaense
 
Iporá
 
0 2
0 2
Palmas
 
Sinop
 
1 0
1 1
Rio Branco
 
São Raimundo RR
 
0 1
1 2
Salgueiro
 
Sergipe
 
2 1
4 3
Cherno More
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 0
Ludogorets
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Beroe
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
1 0
4 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
0 3
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Melipilla
 
1 0
1 0
Puerto Montt
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
2 1
Universidad Católica
 
Antofagasta
 
1 1
5 1
O'Higgins
 
Everton
 
0 1
2 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 1
3 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
0 1
3 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
América de Cali
 
0 1
0 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
2 2
2 3
Rijeka
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Lučko
 
0 0
2 0
Kustošija
 
Sesvete
 
1 0
2 0
Osijek II
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
0 0
2 1
Zadar
 
Solin
 
3 0
5 1
Varaždin
 
Šibenik
 
1 0
3 1
APOEL
 
AEL
 
1 0
4 0
Anorthosis
 
Doxa
 
0 1
0 3
Enosis
 
Alki Oroklini
 
1 1
3 2
České Budějovice
 
Varnsdorf
 
2 0
3 0
Pardubice
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 0
Prostějov
 
Chrudim
 
0 0
0 0
Táborsko
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
0 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 3
2 3
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
2 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Třinec
 
2 0
5 0
Znojmo
 
Vítkovice
 
0 0
0 3
Dukla Praha
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 0
Karviná
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 1
0 1
Opava
 
Příbram
 
1 0
2 1
Randers
 
AGF
 
2 1
2 1
Independiente del Valle
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
Macará
 
Fuerza Amarilla
 
2 1
5 1
Emelec
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
1 0
LDU Quito
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
2 1
2 2
Águila
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
2 0
Manchester City
 
Watford
 
2 0
6 0
Flora
 
Trans
 
1 1
2 2
Paide
 
Tammeka
 
1 1
2 1
SJK
 
Honka
 
1 0
1 2
EIF
 
MYPA
 
3 1
7 2
Bordeaux
 
Reims
 
0 1
0 1
Guingamp
 
Nîmes
 
2 0
2 2
Lille
 
Angers SCO
 
2 0
5 0
Monaco
 
Amiens SC
 
1 0
2 0
Montpellier
 
Nantes
 
0 1
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Caen
 
0 0
4 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Dijon
 
3 0
4 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Nice
 
1 0
3 0
Strasbourg
 
Rennes
 
0 1
0 2
Toulouse
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 1
2 5
Aalen
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
1 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1860 München
 
2 0
4 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 0
1 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 1
0 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Meppen
 
4 2
4 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 1
2 3
Osnabrück
 
Unterhaching
 
0 3
1 4
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
1 2
Uerdingen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 2
2 3
Zwickau
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
2 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
0 2
FC Bayern München
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
5 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
2 1
FSV Mainz 05
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
0 2
4 2
Hertha BSC
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1 2
1 5
SC Freiburg
 
Nürnberg
 
2 0
5 1
Schalke 04
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
0 0
0 0
VfL Wolfsburg
 
FC Augsburg
 
3 0
8 1
Werder Bremen
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 0
2 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Bayreuth
 
0 0
1 0
Augsburg II
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
1 0
1 1
Buchbach
 
Garching
 
2 0
2 3
Greuther Fürth II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 0
1 0
Heimstetten
 
Illertissen
 
2 0
3 1
Memmingen
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 2
4 2
Nürnberg II
 
Eichstätt
 
2 1
2 2
Schweinfurt
 
Pipinsried
 
1 0
3 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
2 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
1 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 1
1 1
VfB Lübeck
 
VfL Oldenburg
 
3 0
5 2
Altglienicke
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 3
2 4
Auerbach
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
1 0
BAK '07
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 0
2 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
1 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
2 0
7 0
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Hertha BSC II
 
2 1
2 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
2 0
4 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
1 1
1 2
Balingen
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
2 1
3 3
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 1
4 1
Freiburg II
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 1
3 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Homburg
 
0 0
0 0
Pirmasens
 
Elversberg
 
0 2
1 3
Saarbrücken
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
0 1
3 1
Stuttgart II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
2 0
3 1
TSV Steinbach
 
Ulm
 
2 3
5 4
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
1 0
Bonner SC
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
2 2
2 3
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
2 1
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
1 1
Rödinghausen
 
TV Herkenrath
 
2 1
4 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Verl
 
1 1
3 3
Viktoria Köln
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
1 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
0 0
3 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Lippstadt 08
 
2 0
5 0
Antigua GFC
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
2 0
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
2 0
2 2
Fjölnir
 
Magni
 
2 0
4 1
Thór
 
Grótta
 
1 3
2 3
Persib
 
Persipura
 
1 0
3 0
Udinese
 
SPAL
 
3 0
3 2
Genoa
 
Cagliari
 
0 1
1 1
Sassuolo
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 0
Hellas Verona
 
Perugia
 
1 0
1 1
Lucchese
 
Cuneo
 
2 0
2 0
Paganese
 
Bisceglie
 
   
2 1
Juve Stabia
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
2 2
Júbilo Iwata
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
2 0
2 0
Tokyo
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
2 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
4 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
1 0
5 0
Oita Trinita
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 1
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
1 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Ehime
 
2 0
2 3
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 1
0 3
Omiya Ardija
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
0 0
Kagoshima United
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
1 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 0
1 2
Ansan Greeners
 
Suwon
 
2 2
2 3
Suwon Bluewings
 
Ulsan
 
1 1
1 3
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Jeju United
 
2 1
3 1
Ventspils
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
0 0
2 2
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
Riga
 
0 2
0 3
Panevėžys
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
1 0
1 1
Palanga
 
Trakai
 
1 1
1 3
Sūduva
 
Stumbras
 
1 0
2 0
Codru Lozova
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
0 2
1 2
Sheriff
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
2 0
3 0
Heracles Almelo
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 2
0 2
FC Groningen
 
Vitesse
 
1 0
2 1
Olimpia
 
Guaraní
 
1 0
2 0
Nacional Asunción
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 0
Melgar
 
Sport Boys
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Comercio
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
2 0
4 0
Real Garcilaso
 
Ayacucho
 
2 0
3 0
Chrobry Głogów
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 1
1 1
Jastrzębie
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
3 0
5 0
Katowice
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
1 1
1 2
Nieciecza
 
Warta Poznań
 
0 0
1 0
Odra Opole
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
0 3
3 3
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
2 1
3 2
Raków Częstochowa
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 1
1 2
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 1
2 5
Korona Kielce
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
0 0
0 3
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Arka Gdynia
 
2 0
4 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Miedź Legnica
 
1 1
4 5
Wisła Płock
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
0 0
0 0
Feirense
 
Desportivo Aves
 
0 1
2 1
Marítimo
 
Boavista
 
0 1
0 1
Vitória FC
 
Rio Ave
 
0 0
1 3
Benfica
 
Santa Clara
 
3 0
4 1
Porto
 
Sporting CP
 
0 0
2 1
Sporting Braga II
 
Benfica II
 
2 1
5 1
Vitória Guimarães II
 
Porto II
 
1 0
2 2
Cabinteely
 
Drogheda United
 
0 2
0 5
Cobh Ramblers
 
Limerick
 
0 2
2 3
Sligo Rovers
 
Derry City
 
0 0
0 0
CSM Iaşi
 
Hermannstadt
 
0 0
1 1
Concordia Chiajna
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
0 0
0 2
Universitatea Craiova
 
Viitorul
 
1 0
1 2
Argeş
 
UTA Arad
 
1 0
2 1
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Baloteşti
 
1 2
4 3
Luceafărul Oradea
 
SSC Farul
 
2 0
5 0
Juventus Bucureşti
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
1 0
5 2
Ufa
 
Orenburg
 
0 1
0 2
CSKA Moskva
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 0
1 0
Krylya Sovetov
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 1
1 2
Tre Penne
 
Tre Fiori
 
0 0
2 1
Queen of the South
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Clyde
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 0
2 0
Dundee
 
St. Mirren
 
1 0
2 3
Hamilton Academical
 
St. Johnstone
 
1 0
2 0
Motherwell
 
Livingston
 
3 0
3 2
Nitra
 
Spartak Trnava
 
0 0
0 1
Ružomberok
 
DAC
 
1 0
1 0
Senica
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
2 0
3 1
Sereď
 
Žilina
 
1 3
2 3
Trenčín
 
Podbrezová
 
2 0