Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
0 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
0 1
UAI Urquiza
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Instituto
 
1 0
2 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
Estudiantes
 
Lanús
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
2 3
Banants
 
Shirak
 
1 0
4 0
Lori
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 0
0 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Sydney
 
1 1
1 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
3 0
4 0
Austria Wien
 
St. Pölten
 
2 0
2 0
LASK Linz
 
Hartberg
 
2 2
3 3
Mattersburg
 
Admira
 
0 1
2 2
Sabah
 
Neftçi
 
0 2
1 2
Sumqayıt
 
Sebail
 
0 0
1 0
Westerlo
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
2 0
OH Leuven
 
Lommel United
 
1 1
3 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
3 1
Kortrijk
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
1 1
Antwerp
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 2
1 3
Guabirá
 
Royal Pari
 
1 0
1 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
1 0
2 1
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Tuzla City
 
1 1
1 1
Sarajevo
 
Celik
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
1 2
Vereya
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
2 1
2 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
Beroe
 
2 1
4 1
Levski Sofia
 
Dunav 2010
 
3 0
3 0
Arda
 
Kariana Erden
 
1 0
2 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
1 2
Pomorie
 
Strumska slava
 
0 1
0 2
Tsarsko selo
 
Lovech
 
1 1
3 1
Osijek
 
Rijeka
 
1 1
1 2
Rudeš
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 2
1 4
Alki Oroklini
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
2 0
AEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
2 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Karviná
 
1 0
1 1
Slovácko
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
2 1
OB
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
2 0
Petrojet
 
Al Ahly
 
0 1
0 1
Águila
 
Audaz
 
1 1
2 1
Sheffield United
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 1
Birmingham City
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
3 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
4 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
1 1
Derby County
 
Swansea City
 
2 0
2 1
Norwich City
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
3 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Ipswich Town
 
2 0
2 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Hull City
 
1 2
2 3
Reading
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
2 2
Middlesbrough
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
0 3
Halifax Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
1 3
Accrington Stanley
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
3 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 2
Lincoln City
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
2 0
Maidstone United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Peterborough United
 
Bradford City
 
2 0
2 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 2
Southend United
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
2 4
Walsall
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
1 1
Wrexham
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
Aldershot Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
0 2
Braintree Town
 
Barrow
 
0 1
0 2
Eastleigh
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 1
2 2
Fylde
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
2 2
Hartlepool United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
2 0
Maidenhead United
 
Harrogate Town
 
1 1
1 2
Salford City
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
2 0
3 0
Crystal Palace
 
Burnley
 
1 0
2 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
1 2
Leicester City
 
Watford
 
2 0
2 0
Manchester City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 1
3 1
Newcastle United
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
0 3
Southampton
 
Manchester United
 
2 2
2 2
Lille
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
2 0
2 2
Angers SCO
 
Caen
 
0 0
1 1
Guingamp
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 0
Monaco
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
1 2
Nîmes
 
Amiens SC
 
1 0
3 0
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Metz
 
1 1
1 1
Ingolstadt
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
1 2
Köln
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
4 0
St. Pauli
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
1 1
Union Berlin
 
Darmstadt 98
 
2 0
3 1
1860 München
 
Zwickau
 
2 0
2 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Aalen
 
0 1
2 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
0 2
Preußen Münster
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 2
1 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
2 0
2 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 2
5 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
2 0
Hannover 96
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 1
0 2
Stuttgart
 
Augsburg
 
1 0
1 0
Werder Bremen
 
Bayern München
 
1 1
1 2
Hoffenheim
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
1 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
0 1
Bayreuth
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
1 1
Buchbach
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
1 0
Illertissen
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
0 2
Schalding-Heining
 
Eichstätt
 
0 1
1 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 1
1 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 0
2 1
St. Pauli II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
1 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
1 0
1 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Pirmasens
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
0 0
Saarbrücken
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
3 0
SV Steinbach
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
0 0
0 1
Bonner SC
 
Köln II
 
1 1
3 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Verl
 
0 1
0 1
Rödinghausen
 
Lippstadt 08
 
1 0
1 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
2 1
3 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
1 0
Wiedenbrück
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
1 0
2 2
Aiginiakos
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
1 0
2 2
Platanias
 
Trikala
 
1 0
2 0
Larissa
 
Panionios
 
1 1
4 2
Apollon Smirnis
 
Atromitos
 
1 1
1 1
PAS Giannina
 
OFI
 
0 0
1 1
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Yuen Long
 
2 1
5 2
Warriors
 
Southern District
 
1 0
1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Vasas
 
0 1
2 3
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 0
MTK
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
0 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
1 1
Várda SE
 
Puskás
 
1 0
1 0
Paksi SE
 
Ferencváros
 
0 2
0 3
Minerva Punjab
 
Arrows
 
0 0
1 0
Mohun Bagan
 
Chennai City
 
0 0
1 1
Perseru Serui
 
Madura United
 
1 0
2 0
Persela
 
Persib
 
1 0
1 1
PSIS Semarang
 
Persipura
 
0 1
2 1
PSMS
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
2 0
4 0
Qashqai
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
1 0
2 0
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
0 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
0 1
Ashdod
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
2 1
2 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 2
1 3
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
1 1
SPAL
 
Empoli
 
1 2
2 2
Fiorentina
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 3
Sampdoria
 
Bologna
 
3 1
4 1
Cittadella
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
3 1
Cosenza
 
Padova
 
0 1
2 1
Cremonese
 
Crotone
 
0 0
1 0
Ascoli
 
Spezia
 
1 0
3 1
Giana Erminio
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 2
2 4
Gubbio
 
Monza
 
0 0
0 0
Südtirol
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
1 1
Teramo
 
Renate
 
1 2
2 2
Ternana
 
Vicenza
 
0 1
0 2
Triestina
 
Imolese
 
0 0
1 0
Fermana
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Verona
 
Sambenedettese
 
1 0
1 2
Fano
 
Rimini
 
0 0
1 0
Ravenna
 
Vis Pesaro
 
0 0
1 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
2 1
2 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
0 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Gamba Osaka
 
2 1
4 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
2 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 2
2 2
Urawa Reds
 
Tokyo
 
1 0
3 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
2 1
4 4
Vissel Kobe
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
1 0
3 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
1 2
Al Buqa'a
 
Al Ahli
 
0 1
1 2
Al Wihdat
 
Al Ramtha
 
0 1
2 1
Busan I'Park
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
   
3 0
Gangwon
 
Daegu
 
0 1
0 1
Incheon United
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
2 1
3 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Seoul
 
0 0
1 0
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
Salam Zgharta
 
   
2 0
Racing
 
Al Nejmeh
 
   
0 1
Lovćen
 
Mladost
 
   
2 2
Mornar
 
Zeta
 
0 0
0 0
Rudar
 
Budućnost
 
   
2 1
Sutjeska
 
Grbalj
 
   
3 0
Petrovac
 
Iskra
 
   
1 2
Vitesse
 
FC Emmen
 
1 0
1 1
AZ Alkmaar
 
Willem II
 
0 2
0 2
De Graafschap
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 1
0 2
SC Heerenveen
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
1 0
3 1
Ards
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
0 0
1 1
Ballymena United
 
Linfield
 
0 1
2 1
Cliftonville
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
3 1
5 1
Glenavon
 
Institute
 
2 2
3 3
Glentoran
 
Crusaders
 
2 2
2 2
General Díaz
 
Libertad
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Santaní
 
Guaraní
 
1 2
2 2
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Independiente FBC
 
0 0
1 0
Warta Poznań
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
0 0
2 0
Chrobry Głogów
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
0 2
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 1
0 2
Nieciecza
 
Tychy 71
 
1 0
3 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
1 1
2 2
Wisła Płock
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
0 1
0 4
Miedź Legnica
 
Wisła Kraków
 
2 0
2 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Korona Kielce
 
2 0
3 0
Marítimo
 
Vitória FC
 
0 0
0 1
Benfica
 
Feirense
 
0 0
4 0
Sporting Braga
 
Moreirense
 
2 0
2 0
Mafra
 
Porto II
 
1 0
2 1
Académica
 
Arouca
 
0 0
2 0
Cova Piedade
 
Famalicão
 
0 0
0 0
Varzim
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória Guimarães II
 
UD Oliveirense
 
1 1
1 1
Al Arabi
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
1 0
2 1
Hermannstadt
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
2 1
2 1
Viitorul
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
2 1
4 1
Academica Clinceni
 
Mioveni
 
1 1
2 1
Baloteşti
 
Argeş
 
2 0
4 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Aerostar Bacău
 
0 0
2 0
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
1 0
2 0
UTA Arad
 
Juventus Bucureşti
 
0 1
1 1
Sportul Snagov
 
Petrolul 52
 
0 1
0 1
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
SSC Farul
 
2 0
3 0
Yenisey
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 0
1 1
Anzhi
 
Ufa
 
0 0
0 0
Faetano
 
Cailungo
 
   
3 2
Folgore
 
Libertas
 
   
3 2
Juvenes / Dogana
 
San Giovanni
 
   
2 0
Tre Penne
 
Virtus
 
   
4 1
Al Fateh
 
Al Taawon
 
0 1
0 2
Al Batin
 
Al Raed
 
0 2
1 3
Alloa Athletic
 
Ross County
 
0 0
0 1
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Greenock Morton
 
2 0
3 0
Inverness CT
 
Falkirk
 
1 2
2 3
Queen of the South
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 0
1 0
Arbroath
 
Stenhousemuir
 
2 1
5 2
Dumbarton
 
Brechin City
 
0 0
4 1
East Fife
 
Montrose
 
0 1
0 2
Raith Rovers
 
Airdrieonians
 
2 0
2 0
Stranraer
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 0
2 1
Albion Rovers
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 1
1 1
Clyde
 
Berwick Rangers
 
0 3
3 3
Edinburgh City
 
Queen's Park
 
2 0
2 0
Peterhead
 
Annan Athletic