Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ES Sétif
 
Aïn M'lila
 
2 0
4 0
KV Oostende
 
Gent
 
2 0
2 2
Club Destroyers
 
Always Ready
 
1 0
2 0
Sport Boys
 
Royal Pari
 
2 1
2 2
The Strongest
 
Real Potosí
 
2 0
4 1
Bahia
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 1
0 2
Fluminense de Feira
 
Jacobina
 
0 0
1 1
Americano
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 1
1 2
Portuguesa RJ
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
0 1
Fluminense
 
Madureira
 
1 0
4 0
Atlético Tubarão
 
Chapecoense
 
2 0
3 3
Figueirense
 
Metropolitano
 
1 0
1 1
Criciúma
 
Brusque
 
0 1
0 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 0
Veranópolis
 
Internacional
 
0 0
1 1
Avenida
 
Aimoré
 
0 0
0 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Caxias
 
0 0
2 1
Pelotas
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 0
Iporá
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
0 0
Novo Horizonte
 
Itumbiara
 
1 0
3 0
Goiânia
 
Aparecidense
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético GO
 
Anapolina
 
1 0
3 0
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 1
Guarani MG
 
Caldense
 
0 0
0 0
Tupi
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
1 1
CAP Patrocinense
 
Tupynambás
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
URT
 
2 0
4 0
Tombense
 
América Mineiro
 
1 1
1 2
Cianorte
 
Maringá
 
0 0
1 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Cascavel CR
 
0 1
0 2
Londrina
 
Rio Branco PR
 
0 1
2 1
Operário PR
 
Cascavel
 
   
0 1
Toledo Brazil
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 0
Athletico PR
 
Coritiba
 
0 2
1 2
Corinthians
 
RB Brasil
 
0 0
0 2
Ponte Preta
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
3 0
Oeste
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 1
Água Santa
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
   
2 0
Nacional SP
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 0
São Bernardo
 
Votuporanguense
 
   
1 1
CA Linense
 
Santo André
 
0 0
0 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Atibaia
 
0 0
0 0
Penapolense
 
Juventus
 
   
1 1
Portuguesa Santista
 
Portuguesa
 
   
2 2
Taubaté
 
Sertãozinho
 
   
4 0
Monte Azul
 
São Carlos
 
   
2 0
Grêmio Osasco
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
   
2 3
Noroeste
 
Olímpia
 
   
1 0
Rio Preto
 
Taboão da Serra
 
   
1 0
Batatais
 
Capivariano
 
   
0 5
Barretos
 
Osasco Audax
 
   
1 1
Comercial
 
EC São Bernardo
 
   
2 1
Velo Clube
 
Primavera SP
 
   
2 0
Acadêmica Vitória
 
Central
 
0 1
0 1
Salgueiro
 
Flamengo Arcoverde
 
2 2
4 3
Náutico
 
Petrolina
 
4 0
5 0
Independiente Medellín
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Envigado
 
0 1
1 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 2
Carmelita
 
Grecia
 
0 0
0 1
Guadalupe
 
Limón
 
   
1 1
UCR
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 1
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
1 1
AEL
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
6 0
8 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
2 0
Al Masry
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
1 0
ENPPI
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
4 0
Southampton
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
1 1
Liverpool
 
Leicester City
 
1 1
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Watford
 
0 1
2 1
Strasbourg
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
3 2
Nantes
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
2 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
3 1
3 4
Hamburger SV
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
2 1
Heidenheim
 
Holstein Kiel
 
2 1
2 2
Aiginiakos
 
Volos NFC
 
0 3
1 4
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Aittitos Spata
 
0 0
0 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Karaiskakis
 
2 0
2 0
Trikala
 
Apollon Larissa
 
0 0
1 1
Panionios
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
1 0
Lamia
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
2 1
2 1
AEK Athens
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
1 0
PAOK
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
2 1
Panaitolikos
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
0 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Larissa
 
3 0
4 0
Antigua GFC
 
Iztapa
 
1 1
2 1
Guastatoya
 
Malacateco
 
0 1
1 1
Mohun Bagan
 
Gokulam
 
1 2
2 2
Fiorentina
 
Roma
 
3 1
7 1
Atalanta
 
Juventus
 
2 0
3 0
Guadalajara
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
1 1
Pachuca
 
Atlante
 
0 0
0 1
Tampico Madero
 
Juárez
 
0 1
0 1
Atlas
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 0
1 2
Potros UAEM
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
2 2
Vitória FC
 
Sporting CP
 
1 0
1 1
Porto
 
Belenenses
 
2 0
3 0
Benfica II
 
Arouca
 
1 0
3 1
Celtic
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
2 0
Cowdenbeath
 
Rangers
 
0 3
1 3
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Cape Town City
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Delfin
 
1 2
1 2
Defensor Sporting
 
Bolívar
 
1 3
2 3
Venezuela U20
 
Uruguay U20
 
   
1 1
Real Betis
 
Espanyol
 
0 1
1 1
Barcelona
 
Sevilla
 
2 0
6 1
Ben Guerdane
 
Chebba
 
2 0
3 2
Bouselem
 
Ajim Djerba
 
2 0
2 1
CA Bizertin
 
Stade Tunisien
 
0 0
0 1
Djerba
 
EM Mahdia
 
0 0
0 0
EGS Gafsa
 
Menzel Bourguiba
 
2 1
4 1
Hammam-Lif
 
Stade Gabésien
 
0 1
0 2
Oued Ellil
 
Kairouan
 
1 0
1 1
Rejiche
 
Monastir
 
0 0
0 0
Slimane
 
Tataouine
 
1 1
2 2
Sportive Kebili
 
El Alia Sport
 
2 1
2 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
   
0 1
Sagan Tosu
 
JEF United
 
   
2 0
Cumberland United
 
White City Woodville
 
   
2 3
Teplice
 
Rīgas FS
 
   
1 3
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
1 2
Gorodeya
 
Ruh Brest
 
   
2 0
Levski Sofia
 
Wisła Płock
 
   
1 2
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
2 2
3 2
Lori
 
Armavir
 
0 0
0 2
Nieciecza
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
1 0
1 1
Shakhtyor
 
Slovácko
 
   
2 1
Tychy 71
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
0 0
0 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
1 1
1 1
Katowice
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
3 0
5 0
Midtjylland
 
Astana
 
2 2
4 2
Urozhay
 
Ararat
 
   
3 3
Septemvri Sofia
 
Ružomberok
 
   
1 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
   
   
SønderjyskE
 
Zlín
 
0 0
1 0
Tarpeda
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
   
1 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Sereď
 
   
4 1
Austria Wien
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
   
0 3
Karpaty
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
   
0 1
Mladost Lučani
 
Desna
 
   
1 1
Podbrezová
 
Vardar
 
   
1 1
Radnik Surdulica
 
Yenisey
 
0 1
1 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Wattens
 
0 1
1 1
TSV Steinbach
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
   
   
Wormatia Worms
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 2
3 2
Zlaté Moravce
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
0 0
0 0
Zorya
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
   
1 0
Aluminij
 
Varaždin
 
   
2 1
Ufa
 
Henan Jianye
 
2 0
2 1
Al Jazira
 
Dinamo Brest
 
   
1 2
Altglienicke
 
Freiburg II
 
   
0 2
Cherno More
 
Oleksandria
 
   
   
Etar
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
   
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Triglav
 
0 1
1 4
Olimpiyets
 
Rabotnicki
 
   
3 0
Rubin Kazan'
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 1
2 2
Slovácko
 
Alashkert
 
   
   
Tambov
 
Rad Beograd
 
   
3 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
Čukarički
 
1 1
1 1
Napredak
 
Akademija Pandev
 
   
1 0
Rozwój Katowice
 
Jastrzębie
 
0 1
1 3
Voždovac
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 0
1 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Beroe
 
   
1 1
Krasnodar II
 
At. Malagueño
 
   
2 1
Örebro
 
København
 
0 0
0 0
Varnsdorf
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
2 2
2 2
Chrobry Głogów
 
Polkowice
 
   
3 0
Falkenberg
 
Mjällby
 
1 1
2 1
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
   
0 2
Schalke 04 II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 1
2 2
Třinec
 
Havířov
 
4 0
5 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
3 1
2 5
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Wismut Gera
 
   
5 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
   
4 2
Bayern Alzenau
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 2
0 3
Hammer SpVg
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
   
   
Plauen
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
   
   
Schermbeck
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
   
   
Sporting KC
 
Tucson
 
   
9 0
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Ried
 
   
1 4
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Neusiedl
 
   
   
Philadelphia Union
 
New York RB
 
   
3 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.