Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Newell's Old Boys
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 2
1 2
Colegiales
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 1
Flandria
 
UAI Urquiza
 
1 1
2 3
Talleres Remedios
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
0 1
JJ Urquiza
 
San Miguel
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
1 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Almagro
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 1
Agropecuario
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Cipolletti
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético Paraná
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 1
0 1
Douglas Haig
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
0 0
0 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 2
0 2
Independiente Neuquén
 
Deportivo Roca
 
0 1
4 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
3 2
5 2
San Martín Formosa
 
Crucero del Norte
 
2 0
2 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
1 0
2 2
Sydney Olympic
 
Blacktown City
 
   
3 3
Rockdale City Suns
 
Hakoah Sydney City
 
   
0 3
Sydney United
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
   
2 2
Tubize
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 1
1 1
Guabirá
 
Aurora
 
0 0
1 0
Americano
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
2 2
Flamengo
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
3 2
Madureira
 
Cabofriense
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa RJ
 
Resende
 
0 0
2 1
Volta Redonda
 
Boavista
 
0 2
2 4
Criciúma
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 2
Hercílio Luz
 
Chapecoense
 
2 1
2 3
Marcílio Dias
 
Metropolitano
 
0 0
0 1
Figueirense
 
Joinville
 
0 1
0 1
Bahia
 
Salgueiro
 
2 0
3 0
Botafogo PB
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
1 0
CSA
 
Sergipe
 
0 0
2 0
EC São José
 
São Luiz
 
0 0
0 0
Juventude
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
0 6
Aimoré
 
Caxias
 
0 0
1 1
Aparecidense
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 3
Goiânia
 
Goianésia
 
0 1
1 1
Boa
 
Tombense
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Tupynambás
 
1 0
3 1
Cianorte
 
Cascavel
 
0 0
0 2
Coritiba
 
Rio Branco PR
 
1 0
1 1
Operário PR
 
Maringá
 
1 0
2 0
Toledo Brazil
 
Londrina
 
1 1
2 2
Paraná
 
Cascavel CR
 
1 0
4 1
São Paulo
 
Ituano
 
1 0
2 1
Bragantino
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 1
Ferroviária
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 1
Juventus
 
Santo André
 
0 1
0 1
Penapolense
 
Nacional SP
 
1 0
1 0
Portuguesa Santista
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 1
Portuguesa
 
Votuporanguense
 
2 0
2 1
Rio Claro
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
1 0
Comercial
 
Barretos
 
0 0
0 0
EC São Bernardo
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 0
1 1
Monte Azul
 
Batatais
 
1 0
3 1
Olímpia
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Taboão da Serra
 
Capivariano
 
0 2
0 4
Sport Recife
 
Petrolina
 
2 0
4 0
Provincial Osorno
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 2
1 3
Colchagua
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 1
Concepcion
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 3
1 4
General Velásquez
 
Magallanes
 
0 1
1 4
Independiente
 
Rangers
 
2 1
2 2
Lautaro de Buin
 
Melipilla
 
0 1
0 3
Pilmahue
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
0 2
Recoleta
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 0
San Marcos
 
Cobreloa
 
1 0
3 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Envigado
 
1 1
4 1
Junior
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
3 0
América de Cali
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Cortuluá
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 1
2 1
Tigres
 
Atlético
 
   
1 1
Orsomarso
 
Barranquilla
 
0 1
1 2
Valledupar
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 1
Real San Andres
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 1
2 2
San Carlos
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
1 0
Cartaginés
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
2 0
Grecia
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
1 1
Limón
 
Guadalupe
 
0 1
1 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
UCR
 
3 0
3 1
Fredericia
 
Nykøbing
 
0 1
2 1
HB Køge
 
Hvidovre
 
1 0
1 2
Roskilde
 
Thisted
 
2 0
2 1
Viborg
 
FC Helsingør
 
1 0
1 1
Kazakhstan
 
Russia
 
0 2
0 4
Wales
 
Slovakia
 
1 0
1 0
Hungary
 
Croatia
 
1 1
2 1
Israel
 
Austria
 
2 1
4 2
San Marino
 
Scotland
 
0 1
0 2
Cyprus
 
Belgium
 
0 2
0 2
Netherlands
 
Germany
 
0 2
2 3
Northern Ireland
 
Belarus
 
1 1
2 1
Poland
 
Latvia
 
0 0
2 0
Slovenia
 
North Macedonia
 
1 0
1 1
England U17
 
Croatia U17
 
0 0
0 0
Denmark U17
 
Switzerland U17
 
1 0
1 1
Republic of Ireland U21
 
Luxembourg U21
 
2 0
3 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Osnabrück
 
0 2
1 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 0
0 0
Holstein Kiel II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
2 2
VfL Oldenburg
 
Jeddeloh
 
3 0
3 0
BAK '07
 
Altglienicke
 
0 1
2 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
1 0
1 0
Union Fürstenwalde
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
0 2
FSV Frankfurt
 
Homburg
 
0 2
0 2
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Apollon Larissa
 
1 0
2 0
Karaiskakis
 
Iraklis
 
1 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
0 1
1 1
Platense
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 0
2 0
Fermana
 
Vis Pesaro
 
0 0
0 0
Gubbio
 
Renate
 
0 0
0 0
Südtirol
 
Vicenza
 
0 1
2 2
Fano
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 1
0 1
Giana Erminio
 
Teramo
 
1 1
1 2
Imolese
 
Monza
 
1 1
1 3
Ravenna
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 1
Ternana
 
Pordenone
 
0 1
1 1
Triestina
 
Sambenedettese
 
0 0
4 0
Virtus Verona
 
Rimini
 
3 0
3 0
Catanzaro
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
0 0
3 0
Paganese
 
Casertana
 
2 2
2 2
Reggina
 
Catania
 
1 0
3 0
Rende
 
Cavese
 
3 1
3 3
Viterbese Castrense
 
Vibonese
 
0 0
2 2
Monopoli
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
0 0
1 1
Potenza Calcio
 
Bisceglie
 
1 0
1 0
Kagoshima United
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
0 1
JEF United
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
1 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Ryūkyū
 
0 0
1 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Tochigi
 
0 1
0 1
Dorados
 
Juárez
 
1 0
1 0
Sparta Rotterdam
 
NEC
 
1 0
1 0
Go Ahead Eagles
 
FC Twente
 
0 1
1 2
Libertad
 
Sol de América
 
1 0
2 2
Olimpia
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
0 0
Universitario
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 0
1 1
Universidad San Martín
 
Carlos Manucci
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Municipal
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
3 1
César Vallejo
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 0
3 0
Warta Poznań
 
Tychy 71
 
1 0
1 1
Şirineaşa
 
Mioveni
 
0 0
0 0
Sportul Snagov
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
0 0
0 0
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Juventus Bucureşti
 
0 1
4 2
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Petrolul 52
 
2 0
3 0
Universitatea Cluj
 
Argeş
 
0 0
0 0
Luch Vladivostok
 
Tyumen
 
1 1
1 1
Tom' Tomsk
 
Mordovia Saransk
 
0 0
1 0
Rotor Volgograd
 
Sibir
 
1 0
2 0
Chertanovo
 
Tambov
 
0 0
0 1
Fakel
 
Baltika
 
1 0
1 1
Shinnik
 
Armavir
 
0 0
0 0
Sochi
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
1 0
2 0
Spartak Moskva II
 
Olimpiyets
 
0 1
1 2
Khimki
 
Zenit II
 
0 0
3 0
Rayo Majadahonda
 
Numancia
 
3 0
4 0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Málaga
 
0 0
0 1
Cádiz
 
Córdoba
 
0 0
1 1
Granada
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Real Oviedo
 
1 0
1 0
Defensor Sporting
 
Wanderers
 
1 1
1 1
Juventud
 
Cerro Largo
 
1 0
1 0
Nacional
 
Plaza Colonia
 
1 0
3 0
Progreso
 
Boston River
 
1 1
1 1
River Plate
 
Cerro
 
1 0
2 1
Los Angeles FC
 
Real Salt Lake
 
1 1
2 1
New England
 
Cincinnati
 
0 1
0 2
Estudiantes Caracas
 
Aragua
 
1 0
1 2
Atlético Venezuela
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Llaneros de Guanare
 
2 0
5 2
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Metropolitanos
 
0 0
3 0
Mineros de Guayana
 
Zulia
 
0 1
1 1
Monagas
 
Caracas
 
0 0
1 1
América
 
Atlas
 
   
2 2
Pumas UNAM
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
0 0
Galatasaray
 
Ümraniyespor
 
0 1
3 2
Dinamo Minsk
 
Granit
 
   
4 0
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Desna
 
   
1 2
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Smorgon
 
   
   
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
0 0
AIK
 
Brommapojkarna
 
2 1
2 2
KFUM
 
Bærum
 
1 0
3 0
KuPS
 
SJK
 
0 1
2 1
Molde
 
Östersunds FK
 
2 1
4 1
MYPA
 
PEPO
 
0 2
0 3
Västerås SK
 
Syrianska
 
1 0
1 1
Akropolis
 
Dalkurd
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
   
1 2
Universitatea Craiova
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
5 0
Levadia
 
Metta / LU
 
1 1
3 2
Åsane
 
Nest-Sotra
 
0 2
1 2
Häcken
 
GAIS
 
0 2
1 2
Karpaty
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
   
4 1
Kongsvinger
 
Degerfors
 
1 1
1 2
Mjällby
 
Hammarby
 
0 1
0 1
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
HamKam
 
2 0
3 0
Kristiansund
 
Aalesund
 
0 0
1 0
Mjøndalen
 
Stabæk
 
0 0
0 1
Ranheim
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
0 0
1 1
Tromsø
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 4
2 4
Viking
 
Haugesund
 
3 0
4 0
Fiji
 
Mauritius
 
0 0
1 0
Chinese Taipei
 
Solomon Islands
 
0 1
0 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.