Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Rivers United
 
USM Alger
 
1 0
1 0
Stade Malien Bamako
 
Dreams
 
0 0
1 2
Abu Salim
 
RSB Berkane
 
0 0
0 0
Future FC
 
Zamalek
 
1 1
1 2
Bylis Ballsh
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
2 0
2 0
Flamurtari
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
0 0
Luzi 2008
 
Burreli
 
0 1
2 1
Tomori Berat
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 2
1 4
Vora
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
1 0
2 3
AF Elbasani
 
Lushnja
 
2 1
3 1
Këlcyra
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
   
1 0
Maliqi
 
Devolli
 
   
5 4
Oriku
 
Delvina
 
   
4 0
Pogradeci
 
Labëria
 
   
1 0
Shënkolli
 
Albanët
 
   
   
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Luftëtari
 
   
0 0
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Kabuscorp
 
0 2
2 4
Pigotts Bullets
 
Ottos Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Aston Villa
 
Grenades
 
   
2 3
SAP
 
Willikies
 
   
1 2
Nueva Chicago
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
1 0
Alvarado
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
1 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 0
1 0
Patronato
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 1
1 2
All Boys
 
San Miguel
 
0 0
0 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
0 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
3 0
JJ Urquiza
 
Lugano
 
0 0
2 1
Luján
 
Deportivo Muñiz
 
1 0
2 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
1 0
2 1
Sarmiento
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 1
1 1
Circulo Deportivo
 
Sol de Mayo
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
0 1
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 2
0 4
El Linqueño
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Unidos
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Sol de América
 
San Martín Formosa
 
1 0
1 0
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
0 0
Shirak
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 0
0 1
Noah
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
1 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
1 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Perth Glory
 
1 0
2 1
Sydney W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
0 2
0 4
Perth Glory W
 
Melbourne City W
 
0 1
1 2
Blacktown City
 
Sydney United
 
1 1
2 2
Rockdale City Suns
 
NWS Spirit
 
1 1
3 1
UWA Nedlands W
 
West NTC W
 
1 2
1 2
Perth RedStar W
 
Subiaco W
 
3 0
4 0
Hartberg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 2
0 3
LASK Linz
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 1
Stripfing
 
First Vienna
 
3 1
3 2
Sturm Graz II
 
Admira
 
0 1
1 3
Liefering
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
2 0
4 1
Köttmannsdorf
 
Spittal
 
0 0
0 0
Velden
 
Landskron
 
2 1
5 1
Haitzendorf (Aut)
 
Gloggnitz
 
0 2
0 3
Sumqayıt
 
Araz
 
1 0
1 0
UWI Blackbirds
 
Empire Club
 
   
2 0
Gomel
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 1
2 3
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
1 0
Minsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
OH Leuven II
 
Standard Liège II W
 
0 0
0 0
RFC Seraing
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
1 1
Patro Eisden
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
3 0
Liège
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
4 0
5 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
2 0
Benque
 
Altitude
 
   
1 1
Progresso
 
Wagiya
 
   
2 0
Adjidja
 
ASVO
 
0 0
   
ASPAC
 
Espoir Savalou
 
   
1 0
Dragons
 
Damissa
 
   
1 0
Dynamique Djougou
 
Abeilles
 
0 0
   
Dynamo Abomey
 
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
   
1 1
JAK
 
Aïnonvi
 
0 0
   
JSO
 
Etoile Filante
 
   
2 1
Loto Popo
 
AS Cotonou
 
0 0
   
Soleil
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
0 0
   
Devonshire Cougars
 
Dandy Town Hornets
 
   
4 1
Hamilton Parish
 
YMSC
 
   
3 2
North Village Rams
 
Somerset Trojans
 
   
3 2
Paget Lions
 
St. George's Colts
 
   
3 0
PHC Zebras
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
3 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Royal Pari
 
0 0
2 0
Always Ready
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
0 1
0 1
Bolívar
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 2
4 2
Aurora
 
Blooming
 
1 2
4 2
Omarska
 
Famos Vojkovici
 
0 0
0 1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
Laktasi
 
0 1
0 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Leotar
 
0 0
1 0
Police XI
 
Matebele
 
1 0
1 0
Santos AP
 
Independente AP
 
0 1
1 1
Manaus
 
São Raimundo AM
 
3 0
5 0
Amazonas
 
Parintins
 
0 0
1 3
Vitória
 
Bahia
 
0 0
3 2
Ceilândia
 
Capital Brasilia
 
0 1
1 1
Rio Branco-VN
 
Vitória ES
 
2 0
2 1
Botafogo
 
Boavista
 
0 0
2 0
Icasa
 
Maranguape
 
0 0
0 1
Itapipoca
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 0
3 2
Pacajus
 
Cariri
 
0 2
1 2
Pacatuba
 
Tiradentes CE
 
1 0
2 1
Vila Nova
 
Atlético GO
 
0 2
0 2
Remo
 
Tuna Luso
 
0 0
2 0
Sousa
 
Treze
 
2 0
2 1
Santos
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Velo Clube
 
0 1
0 1
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
ABC
 
1 0
1 0
Gênus
 
Ji-Paraná
 
0 1
2 1
Real Ariquemes
 
Gênus
 
   
   
Vilhena
 
Uniao Cacoalense
 
0 0
0 0
Lagarto
 
Sergipe
 
1 1
1 1
Portuguesa MS
 
Operário MS
 
2 0
2 3
Dunav ot Ruse II
 
Fratria
 
   
0 5
Spartak Varna II
 
Benkovski Isperih
 
   
1 0
Botev Vratsa II
 
Sevlievo
 
0 0
3 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
Sokol Markovo
 
0 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia II
 
Kostinbrod
 
1 0
4 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 1
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
Strumska slava
 
1 0
1 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Ludogorets II
 
1 0
1 1
Sportist Svoge
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
1 1
1 2
Cambodia Tiger
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
0 2
0 2
Prey Veng
 
Svay Rieng
 
0 0
0 3
National Defense
 
Visakha
 
0 0
2 1
APEJES Academy
 
Les Astres
 
0 1
1 2
Colombe
 
Stade Renard
 
0 0
0 0
Bamboutos
 
UMS de Loum
 
1 2
3 2
Canon
 
Cotonsport
 
0 1
0 2
Renaissance
 
FAP
 
0 1
0 1
Yafoot
 
ISOHSA
 
1 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Leopard de Douala
 
2 0
2 0
Unisport Bafang
 
Foncha ST
 
1 0
3 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Magallanes
 
2 1
2 3
Univ. Concepción
 
Recoleta
 
0 1
0 2
San Luis
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
2 2
San Marcos
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
2 1
3 4
Cobreloa
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 1
1 3
Unión Española
 
Ñublense
 
2 1
5 3
General Velásquez
 
Melipilla
 
0 3
0 5
Provincial Ovalle
 
Provincial Osorno
 
3 1
4 2
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Dongguan United
 
2 0
3 0
Guangxi Baoyun
 
Wuxi Wugou
 
0 0
1 0
Nanjing City
 
Shenyang Urban
 
0 0
0 0
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
 
Qingdao Red Lions
 
0 0
2 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
 
0 1
0 1
Shandong Taishan
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 2
0 3
Meizhou Hakka
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
1 2
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Millonarios
 
0 2
1 2
Santa Fe
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 2
Independiente Medellín
 
América de Cali
 
1 3
1 4
Étoile du Congo
 
Inter Club
 
   
0 1
Maniema Union
 
Vita Club
 
0 0
0 0
Guadalupe
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 0
0 0
ADR Jicaral
 
Marineros de Puntarenas
 
0 1
1 1
Consultants Moravia
 
Santa Ana
 
0 0
1 2
AD Sarchí
 
AD Cofutpa
 
0 0
2 0
Cariari Pococí
 
Limón Black Star
 
0 1
1 2
Puntarenas
 
Municipal Liberia
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
0 0
2 0
Sporting San José
 
Guanacasteca
 
2 0
3 2
AFAD
 
Mouna
 
0 0
1 2
Denguélé
 
San-Pedro
 
0 1
0 3
AEK Larnaca
 
APOEL
 
1 0
1 2
Aris Limassol
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Paphos
 
1 0
1 1
Ahironas / Onisilos
 
MEAP Nisou
 
1 0
1 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Sigma Olomouc B
 
2 0
2 2
Bohemians 1905 II
 
Motorlet Praha
 
2 2
3 4
Pardubice II
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
1 1
2 1
Slavia Praha II
 
Prestice
 
4 0
7 0
Táborsko II
 
Karlovy Vary
 
2 0
4 0
Banik Ostrava II
 
Slovan Rosice
 
2 0
3 1
Znojmo
 
Hlučín
 
2 1
2 1
Admira Praha II
 
Kladno
 
0 1
0 1
Sokol Tasovice
 
Zbrojovka Brno II
 
1 1
1 1
Strani
 
Jiskra Rýmařov
 
1 0
2 0
Tatran Všechovice
 
Kostelec na Hané
 
3 1
5 3
Polanka nad Odrou
 
Řepiště
 
0 1
2 1
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
 
Bilovec
 
0 0
0 0
Šumperk
 
Beskyd Frenštát
 
0 1
0 2
Slovacko W
 
Sparta Prague W
 
1 0
2 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Teplice
 
2 0
4 1
Hradec Králové
 
Karviná
 
1 1
2 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Zlín
 
2 1
3 2
České Budějovice
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
0 1
FC Helsingør
 
Næstved
 
1 1
1 3
Randers
 
Lyngby
 
3 1
6 2
Viborg
 
Hvidovre
 
1 0
3 1
Universidad Católica
 
Orense
 
3 1
5 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Delfin
 
0 0
0 0
Emelec
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza
 
Águila
 
1 0
1 1
Municipal Limeño
 
Once Municipal
 
1 0
1 2
FAS
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 4
Dragón
 
Jocoro
 
1 1
1 1
CD Platense
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
2 0
Fuerte San Francisco
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 1
0 1
Arsenal W
 
Chelsea W
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
2 1
Manchester City
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County W
 
Nottingham Forest W
 
0 0
1 1
Huddersfield Town W
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
0 1
0 2
Newcastle United W
 
Liverpool Feds W
 
3 0
5 1
Stoke City W
 
Halifax W
 
1 1
1 1
Stourbridge W
 
Burnley W
 
0 1
0 4
West Bromwich Albion W
 
Fylde W
 
0 0
1 0
Billericay Town W
 
Oxford United W
 
   
0 2
C&K Basildon W
 
Cardiff City W
 
   
3 1
London Bees W
 
Plymouth Argyle W
 
   
1 2
Rugby Borough W
 
Ipswich Town W
 
   
1 0
Chatham Town W
 
Cheltenham Town W
 
   
0 3
Milton Keynes Dons W
 
Portsmouth W
 
   
0 0
Notts County W
 
Leek Town Ladies W
 
1 1
3 1
Sheffield FC W
 
Northampton Town W
 
0 1
0 3
Sporting Khalsa W
 
Nettleham W
 
   
7 1
Sutton Coldfield Town W
 
Loughborough Lightning W
 
   
2 3
Solihull Moors W
 
Peterborough United W
 
   
3 4
Doncaster Belles W
 
Durham Cestria W
 
0 0
0 0
Hull City LFC W
 
Stockport County W
 
0 0
1 0
Leeds Ladies W
 
Barnsley W
 
   
1 1
United of Manchester W
 
Middlesbrough W
 
   
1 2
York City LFC W
 
Norton & Stockton W
 
   
0 1
Chesham United LFC W
 
AFC Sudbury Ladies W
 
   
1 5
London Seaward W
 
Cambridge City W
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers W
 
Ashford Town (Middx) W
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
Norwich City W
 
0 0
0 0
Worthing W
 
Cambridge United W
 
0 0
0 0
Bridgwater United W
 
Southampton WFC W
 
   
3 0
Portishead W
 
AFC Bournemouth Ladies