Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Bryne
 
Honka
 
 
 
 
Start
 
Sandefjord
 
 
 
 
Akron
 
Krasnodar II
 
 
 
 
Baltika
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
 
 
 
KAMAZ
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
 
 
 
Makhachkala
 
Arsenal Tula
 
 
 
 
Neftekhimik
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
 
 
 
Rodina Moskva
 
Shinnik
 
 
 
 
Ufa
 
Veles
 
 
 
 
Urozhay
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
 
 
 
Yenisey
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
 
 
 
Apolonia W
 
Partizani Tirana W
 
 
 
 
Kinostudio W
 
KF Tirana W
 
 
 
 
Kukësi W
 
Laçi W
 
 
 
 
Skënderbeu W
 
Lushnja W
 
 
 
 
Almería
 
Villarreal
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid
 
Sevilla
 
 
 
 
FC Barcelona
 
Valencia
 
 
 
 
Getafe
 
Girona
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
Elche
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
Celta de Vigo
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
Athletic Club
 
 
 
 
Real Betis
 
Real Madrid
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad
 
Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid
 
Espanyol
 
 
 
 
Albacete
 
Sporting Gijón
 
 
 
 
Burgos
 
Granada
 
 
 
 
FC Andorra
 
Las Palmas
 
 
 
 
Huesca
 
Levante
 
 
 
 
Leganés
 
UD Ibiza
 
 
 
 
Lugo
 
Real Zaragoza
 
 
 
 
Málaga
 
Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Mirandés
 
Real Oviedo
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina
 
FC Cartagena
 
 
 
 
Tenerife
 
SD Eibar
 
 
 
 
Villarreal II
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
 
 
 
Aurora
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
 
 
 
Calasanz U19
 
Valladares U19
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Xuventude Oroso
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Coruña Montañeros U19
 
 
 
 
Lugo U19 II
 
Choco U19
 
 
 
 
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
 
 
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Pontevedra U19
 
 
 
 
UD Ourense U19
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
 
 
 
Ural U19 II
 
Alondras U19
 
 
 
 
Val Miñor U19
 
Bergantiños U19
 
 
 
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
Lorquí U19
 
 
 
 
Archena U19
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
 
 
 
Beniaján U19
 
Águilas U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19
 
Yecla U19
 
 
 
 
Cieza U19
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
Mar Menor U19
 
Ranero U19
 
 
 
 
Mediterraneo U19
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
 
 
 
UCAM Murcia U19 II
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cacereño U19
 
CD Coria U19
 
 
 
 
Castuera U19
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
 
 
 
Diocesano U19 II
 
Jerez U19
 
 
 
 
Don Benito U19
 
CP Don Bosco U19
 
 
 
 
Flecha Negra U19
 
Miajadas U19
 
 
 
 
La Cruz U19 II
 
Badajoz U19 II
 
 
 
 
Mérida U19
 
Puente San Francisco U19
 
 
 
 
Moralo U19
 
Montijo U19
 
 
 
 
Plasencia U19
 
Villafranca U19
 
 
 
 
Aravaca U19
 
Moratalaz U19
 
 
 
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
Móstoles U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
Trival Valderas U19
 
 
 
 
Boadilla U19
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Complutense Alcalá U19
 
Torrejón U19
 
 
 
 
Fuenlabrada U19 II
 
Las Rozas U19
 
 
 
 
Getafe U19 II
 
Unión Adarve U19
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
SS Reyes U19
 
Leganés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alhendín U19
 
Vera U19
 
 
 
 
Almería U19 II
 
Málaga U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Jaén U19
 
Pavia U19
 
 
 
 
Ciudad Baza U19
 
Tiro de Pichón U19
 
 
 
 
Granada U19 II
 
El Ejido U19
 
 
 
 
Linares Deportivo U19
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
 
 
 
Puerto Malagueño U19
 
Atarfe Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe U19
 
Peña Real Madrid U19
 
 
 
 
Balón de Cádiz
 
Real Betis U19 II
 
 
 
 
Castilleja U19
 
Xerez Deportivo U19
 
 
 
 
Córdoba U19
 
Coria U19
 
 
 
 
Nervión U19
 
Recreativo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Palma del Río U19
 
Utrera U19
 
 
 
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
 
 
 
Sanluqueno U19
 
Sevilla U19 II
 
 
 
 
UCIDCE U19
 
Siempre Alegres U19
 
 
 
 
Albacer U19
 
EFB Almansa U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Tomelloso U19
 
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
 
 
 
 
Azuqueca U19
 
Torrijos U19
 
 
 
 
Conquense U19
 
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
 
 
 
EFB Miguelturra U19
 
Arges U19
 
 
 
 
Élite Talavera U19
 
Miguelturreño U19
 
 
 
 
Illescas U19
 
GoalSoccer U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Cabanillas U19
 
Talavera U19
 
 
 
 
Valdepeñas U19
 
Albacete U19 II
 
 
 
 
Ardoi U19
 
Pamplona U19
 
 
 
 
Beti Onak U19
 
Lagunak U19
 
 
 
 
Izarra U19
 
Amigó U19
 
 
 
 
Oberena U19
 
Valtierrano U19
 
 
 
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
Alsasua U19
 
 
 
 
Peña Sport U19
 
Cirbonero U19
 
 
 
 
Rotxapea U19
 
Huarte U19
 
 
 
 
Txantrea U19
 
Mutilvera U19
 
 
 
 
Castro U19
 
Gimnástica U19 II
 
 
 
 
Colindres U19
 
Solares U19
 
 
 
 
Covadonga U19 II
 
Urraca U19
 
 
 
 
Gijón Industrial U19
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
 
 
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
Astur U19
 
 
 
 
Llanera U19
 
Arenal U19
 
 
 
 
Llanes U19
 
Real Avilés U19
 
 
 
 
Llano U19
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Quirinal U19
 
Veriña U19
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
 
 
 
Vallobín U19
 
Alcázar U19
 
 
 
 
Burgos CF U19
 
La Charca U19
 
 
 
 
Isoba U19
 
Zamora U19
 
 
 
 
Numancia U19
 
Parquesol U19
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina U19
 
Unionistas U19
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid U19 II
 
Puente Castro U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Marta U19
 
CD Victoria U19
 
 
 
 
Sur U19
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
 
 
 
Zona Norte U19
 
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
 
 
 
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
 
 
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
 
 
 
Eibar U19 II
 
Beasain U19
 
 
 
 
Getxo U19
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Hernani U19
 
Barakaldo U19
 
 
 
 
Indartsu U19
 
Zarautz U19
 
 
 
 
Leioa U19
 
Durango U19
 
 
 
 
Oiartzun U19
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
 
 
 
Santutxu U19 II
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
 
 
 
Arnedo U19
 
Valvanera U19
 
 
 
 
Berceo U19 II
 
SD Logroñés U19
 
 
 
 
Logroño U19
 
Varea U19
 
 
 
 
Mareo U19
 
Calahorra U19
 
 
 
 
Oyonesa U19
 
Náxara U19
 
 
 
 
Pradejón U19
 
Comillas U19
 
 
 
 
River Ebro U19
 
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Villegas U19
 
Alfaro U19
 
 
 
 
Amistad U19
 
Alcañiz U19
 
 
 
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
Fraga U19
 
 
 
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
Ebro U19 II
 
 
 
 
Escuela U19
 
Escalerillas U19
 
 
 
 
La Almunia U19
 
Utebo U19
 
 
 
 
Oliver U19
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
Huesca U19 II
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
Marianistas U19
 
 
 
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
Atlético Teruel U19
 
 
 
 
Bellvitge U19
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
 
 
 
Damm U19 II
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Figueres U19
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
 
 
 
Girona U19 II
 
Sant Andreu U19
 
 
 
 
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
 
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
 
 
 
 
Lleida U19
 
Cornellà U19 II
 
 
 
 
Martinenc U19
 
Gavà U19
 
 
 
 
Sabadell U19 II
 
Mercantil U19
 
 
 
 
Alcoyano U19
 
Roda II
 
 
 
 
Elche U19 II
 
Colegio Salgui U19
 
 
 
 
Gandía U19
 
Levante U19 II
 
 
 
 
Intangco U19
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
 
 
 
Kelme U19
 
Patacona U19
 
 
 
 
Paterna U19
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
 
 
 
Torre Levante U19
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
 
 
 
Torrent U19
 
Alzira U19 II
 
 
 
 
Valencia U19 II
 
La Nucía U19
 
 
 
 
Andratx U19
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Baleares U19
 
La Salle U19
 
 
 
 
Ferreries U19
 
Santa Catalina U19
 
 
 
 
Ibiza U19
 
Penya Ciutadella U19
 
 
 
 
Peña Deportiva U19
 
Poblense U19
 
 
 
 
Penya Arrabal U19
 
Manacor U19
 
 
 
 
Platges Calvià U19
 
Menorca U19
 
 
 
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
Portmany U19
 
 
 
 
Benfica
 
Famalicão
 
 
 
 
Boavista
 
Arouca
 
 
 
 
Casa Pia
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
 
 
 
Chaves
 
Porto
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
Vizela
 
 
 
 
Gil Vicente
 
Marítimo
 
 
 
 
Portimonense
 
Sporting CP
 
 
 
 
Santa Clara
 
Vitória SC
 
 
 
 
Sporting Braga
 
Rio Ave
 
 
 
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Delfin
 
 
 
 
Plaza Amador II
 
UMECIT II
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
Lille
 
 
 
 
Montpellier
 
Angers SCO
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lorient
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nantes
 
 
 
 
Reims
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Rennes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
 
 
 
Strasbourg
 
Brest
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Clermont
 
 
 
 
Troyes
 
Monaco
 
 
 
 
BKV Előre
 
Putnok VSE
 
 
 
 
BVSC
 
Diósgyőr II
 
 
 
 
DEAC
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
 
 
 
Eger
 
Debrecen II
 
 
 
 
Hajduszoboszloi SE
 
Vasas II
 
 
 
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
Karcag SE
 
 
 
 
Kisvárda II
 
FC Hatvan
 
 
 
 
Körösladány
 
Senyo Carnifex
 
 
 
 
Pénzügyőr
 
Füzesgyarmati
 
 
 
 
Tiszaújváros
 
Békéscsaba II
 
 
 
 
Ceglédi
 
ESMTK
 
 
 
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Honvéd II
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros II
 
Majosi
 
 
 
 
Ivancsa
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
 
 
 
Monori SE
 
Dabas
 
 
 
 
MTK II
 
Kecskemeti TE II
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE II
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
 
 
 
PTE-PEAC
 
Szekszárd
 
 
 
 
Bicskei
 
Tatabánya
 
 
 
 
Budaörs
 
Teskánd
 
 
 
 
Érdi VSE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
 
 
 
Gyirmót II
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
 
 
 
Kelen
 
Gyori ETO II
 
 
 
 
Mori SE
 
Balatonfuredi
 
 
 
 
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
 
 
 
Veszprém
 
Csornai SE
 
 
 
 
Videoton II
 
Komárom
 
 
 
 
Zsambeki SK
 
Puskás II
 
 
 
 
Blue Jays
 
Parham
 
 
 
 
PHC Zebras
 
St. George's Colts
 
 
 
 
Alhama W
 
Real Madrid W
 
 
 
 
Barcelona W
 
Villarreal W
 
 
 
 
Huelva W
 
Athletic Club W
 
 
 
 
Levante Las Planas W
 
Real Betis W
 
 
 
 
Madrid CFF W
 
Alavés W
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad W
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
 
 
 
Sevilla W
 
Levante W
 
 
 
 
Valencia W
 
Atletico Granadilla W
 
 
 
 
Gijón FF W
 
Mos W
 
 
 
 
Oceja W
 
Parquesol II W
 
 
 
 
Real Avilés W
 
Deportivo La Coruña II W
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo II W
 
Llanera W
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón W
 
Lóstrego W
 
 
 
 
Victoria CF W
 
Romanón W
 
 
 
 
Victoria FC W
 
Umia W
 
 
 
 
Grafičar
 
Novi Sad
 
 
 
 
Inđija
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo Ub
 
Trajal Krusevac
 
 
 
 
Metalac GM
 
Rad Beograd
 
 
 
 
OFK Vršac
 
Mačva Šabac
 
 
 
 
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
 
 
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
Loznica
 
 
 
 
Sloboda Užice
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
 
 
 
Acren
 
Warnant
 
 
 
 
Ganshoren
 
Waremme
 
 
 
 
Hamoir
 
Tubize
 
 
 
 
Jette
 
Union Saint-Gilloise II
 
 
 
 
La Louvière Centre
 
Verlaine
 
 
 
 
Seraing II
 
Meux
 
 
 
 
Solières Sport
 
Binche
 
 
 
 
Stade Disonais
 
Union Namur
 
 
 
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Rebecq
 
 
 
 
BX Brussels W
 
Mechelen II W
 
 
 
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
Molenbeek W
 
 
 
 
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
Alken W
 
 
 
 
Sibret W
 
Sint-Truiden W
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège III W
 
Charleroi II W
 
 
 
 
Vosselaar W
 
Loyers W
 
 
 
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Manhay W
 
 
 
 
Academico Viseu
 
Estrela Amadora
 
 
 
 
Benfica II
 
Vilafranquense
 
 
 
 
Farense
 
Leixões
 
 
 
 
Feirense
 
Belenenses
 
 
 
 
Moreirense
 
Trofense
 
 
 
 
Nacional
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
 
 
 
Penafiel
 
UD Oliveirense
 
 
 
 
Porto II
 
Mafra
 
 
 
 
Tondela
 
Torreense
 
 
 
 
Almopos
 
Panathinaikos II
 
 
 
 
Apollon Larissa
 
Veria
 
 
 
 
Iraklis 1908
 
Panserraikos
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Larissa
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
 
 
 
Niki Volos
 
Larissa
 
 
 
 
PAOK II
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
 
 
 
Thesprotos
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
 
 
 
Fenerbahçe
 
Beşiktaş
 
 
 
 
Galatasaray
 
Adana Demirspor
 
 
 
 
Gaziantep F.K.
 
Kasımpaşa
 
 
 
 
Giresunspor
 
Alanyaspor
 
 
 
 
Hatayspor
 
Sivasspor
 
 
 
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Ankaragücü
 
 
 
 
İstanbulspor
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
 
 
 
Trabzonspor