Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Luzi 2008
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
0 2
Gramshi
 
Bulqiza
 
   
1 0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Shënkolli
 
   
2 4
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
Murlani
 
   
2 0
Vora
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
   
5 1
Engordany II
 
Ranger's
 
   
0 6
FC Santa Coloma II
 
Esperança d'Andorra
 
   
0 5
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Dragão
 
   
2 0
Interclube
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
5 1
Isaac de Benguela
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
0 1
Willikies
 
Pigotts Bullets
 
1 0
5 1
Blue Jays
 
Grenades
 
   
0 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Almagro
 
0 1
0 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 1
0 1
All Boys
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
1 1
Patronato
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Alvarado
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 0
Atlas
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 3
0 3
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Luján
 
0 1
0 1
Puerto Nuevo
 
Midland
 
1 1
2 2
San Martín Burzaco
 
Liniers
 
0 0
0 0
Victoriano Arenas
 
Berazategui
 
1 0
2 1
Racing Club Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central Res.
 
Tigre Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Estudiantes
 
1 1
1 1
Sarmiento
 
Barracas Central
 
1 2
3 5
Belgrano
 
River Plate
 
1 0
2 1
Melbourne City
 
Macarthur
 
3 0
6 1
Sydney
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 2
3 2
Adelaide United
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 1
2 1
Perth Glory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
2 2
Sydney W
 
Melbourne City W
 
1 0
3 0
Melbourne Victory W
 
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
1 1
3 1
Western United W
 
Perth Glory W
 
1 1
1 3
NWS Spirit
 
Bulls Academy
 
1 0
2 0
St George City FA
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
2 3
3 4
Wiener SC
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 2
Kapaz
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
1 1
Bangladesh Police
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
1 0
2 0
Sheikh Jamal
 
Abahani
 
0 2
1 2
Sheikh Russel
 
AFC Uttara
 
0 0
1 0
Paradise
 
Deacons
 
1 1
1 1
Kontich W
 
Gent II W
 
   
4 2
Moldavo W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
7 1
Wuustwezel W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
   
3 1
Famkes Merkem W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
4 1
Chastre W
 
OH Leuven II
 
   
0 5
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
Genk II W
 
   
1 0
Standard Liège II W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
1 0
Westerlo W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
1 0
RWDM
 
Standard Liège II
 
1 0
3 1
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 0
1 0
Dessel Sport
 
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
   
1 0
KAA Gent II
 
Francs Borains
 
   
0 3
Mandel United
 
Royal Antwerp II
 
   
2 1
Olympic Charleroi
 
La Louvière
 
   
2 1
Rupel Boom
 
Knokke
 
1 0
1 1
Thes Sport
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
2 3
Cercle Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
1 1
AS Eupen
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
1 1
RFC Seraing
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
2 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
1 0
De Kempen
 
Sporting Tisselt
 
   
0 3
K. Kontich
 
Antonia
 
   
0 0
Vorselaar
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
   
2 1
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
Fenixx BeigHum
 
   
0 1
Stade Everois
 
Tubize II
 
   
1 2
Beaufays
 
UCE Liège
 
   
2 1
Hechtel
 
KFC Eksel
 
   
0 2
Herkol
 
Park Houthalen
 
   
2 2
Alken
 
Achel
 
   
1 5
Helson Helchteren
 
Bregel Sport
 
   
0 2
Juve Hasselt
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
2 4
Ardennen
 
Grembergen
 
   
0 1
Berlare
 
Beveren
 
   
3 3
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
1 3
Sottegem
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
2 1
Svelta Melsele
 
Heikant Zele
 
   
6 2
Haasdonk
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
3 0
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Moen
 
   
1 0
RC Lauwe
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
0 3
Veurne
 
Wevelgem City
 
   
0 1
Meux
 
Solières Sport
 
   
3 0
Rebecq
 
Tubize
 
   
2 1
Union Namur
 
Jette
 
   
4 1
Verlaine
 
Binche
 
   
2 0
Harelbeke
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
1 1
Zulte Waregem II
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
1 1
Oostkamp
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
2 2
RFC Wetteren
 
Cercle Brugge II
 
   
1 3
Torhout
 
Gullegem
 
   
1 0
Diegem Sport
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
3 2
Hades
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
   
2 1
KSC City Pirates
 
Turnhout
 
   
2 4
Lille
 
Beerschot VA II
 
   
3 4
Racing Mechelen
 
Berchem Sport
 
1 1
2 2
Tongeren
 
Bocholt
 
   
1 1
Egem Pittem W
 
Noorse W
 
   
3 4
Manhay W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
   
3 4
Sibret W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
   
2 6
Sint-Truiden W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
1 3
Mechelen II W
 
Alken W
 
   
1 3
Svelta Melsele W
 
Famkes Merkem II W
 
   
2 3
Bredene W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
2 1
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
5 2
Charleroi II W
 
Vosselaar W
 
   
1 3
Drongen W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
   
1 0
Sottegem W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
   
0 5
St. Liege W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
0 0
1 2
Eendracht Aalst W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
0 0
0 2
Club Brugge W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
1 0
1 0
OH Leuven W
 
Gent W
 
2 0
6 1
Ciney
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
1 1
Eendracht Wervik
 
Avanti
 
   
4 1
Eendracht Aalter
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
1 0
Rumbeke
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
2 0
Tempo Overijse
 
HO Kalken
 
   
2 0
Wezel
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
4 0
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Houtvenne
 
   
2 2
Beringen
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
2 3
Betekom
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
1 1
Geel
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
2 0
Nijlen
 
Diest
 
   
0 1
Libertad
 
Vaca Díez
 
1 0
3 2
The Strongest
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
0 0
2 1
BDF XI
 
Orapa United
 
   
0 3
Galaxy
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
   
3 1
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
Eleven Angels
 
   
2 1
Police XI
 
Nico United
 
   
1 2
Township Rollers
 
Holy Ghost
 
1 0
2 0
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
 
Coruripe
 
0 1
1 2
Fast Clube
 
Manauara
 
   
   
Amazonas
 
Parintins
 
1 0
3 0
Nacional AM
 
Iranduba
 
1 0
1 1
Princesa Solimões
 
Rio Negro AM
 
0 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
Juazeirense
 
0 1
1 2
Paranoá
 
Brasília
 
0 1
2 1
Vilavelhense
 
Itapemirim
 
0 0
1 0
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Chapecoense
 
0 2
2 2
Avaí
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
4 0
Pacajus
 
Barbalha
 
3 1
4 2
Guarany de Sobral
 
Crateús
 
1 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
2 0
Náutico
 
CRB
 
1 0
2 2
ABC
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 0
Bahia
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
2 2
Grêmio
 
Aimoré
 
1 0
3 0
Iporá
 
Inhumas
 
1 0
3 1
Goianésia
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
0 2
Pinheiro
 
Cordino
 
0 0
0 2
Dom Bosco
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Sinop
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
0 1
Democrata SL
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
0 1
América Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
1 0
Pouso Alegre
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
1 1
3 2
Ipatinga
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
Tombense
 
Caldense
 
1 0
3 0
Aruko Sports
 
Maringá
 
0 0
1 1
Cascavel
 
Operário PR
 
   
0 1
São Bento
 
Mirassol
 
0 1
1 1
Ferroviária
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 1
Guarani
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 1
Palmeiras
 
Santos
 
2 0
3 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Novorizontino
 
0 1
0 1
Primavera SP
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 1
São Caetano
 
Monte Azul
 
1 2
2 2
Comercial
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
0 1
EC Lemense
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 1
0 2
CA Linense
 
Noroeste
 
0 1
1 1
Velo Clube
 
Oeste
 
2 1
2 2
Capivariano
 
Grêmio Prudente
 
0 0
1 1
EC São Bernardo
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
1 0
2 1
Rio Preto
 
Bandeirante SP
 
0 1
2 1
Osasco Audax
 
Matonense
 
0 0
1 0
RB Brasil
 
Marília
 
2 2
4 3
São José EC
 
USAC
 
   
0 3
Sertãozinho
 
Barretos
 
3 1
3 1
Retrô
 
Porto
 
0 0
1 0
Salgueiro
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 1
4 de Julho
 
Fluminense PI
 
1 2
1 3
Ríver
 
Corí-Sabbá
 
1 0
2 0
Potyguar
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
0 1
0 1
Lagarto
 
Dorense
 
2 1
4 1
Confiança
 
Estanciano
 
0 0
2 0
Capital FC
 
Palmas
 
   
3 0
Gurupi
 
Tocantinópolis
 
0 0
0 2
Interporto
 
Tocantins Miracema
 
   
0 1
ASEC Koudougou
 
Réal du Faso
 
1 0
1 0
Police
 
Royal
 
0 0
0 0
Rahimo
 
SONABEL
 
0 0
1 0
Etoile Filante
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
0 2
Athlético Olympic
 
Vital'O
 
   
0 3
Bujumbura City
 
Tigre Noir
 
0 0
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
2 1
Magallanes
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Española
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
1 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético
 
Real San Andres
 
1 1
1 1
Cortuluá
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
1 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Guanacasteca
 
0 1
2 1
Bouake
 
Stade d'Abidjan
 
0 0
0 0
ES Bafing
 
Lys Sassandra
 
0 0
0 0
San-Pedro
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
1 0
1 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
1 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 1
1 1
Karmiotissa
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
1 3
Olympiakos
 
Enosis
 
1 0
1 2
AE Zakakiou
 
Ahironas / Onisilos
 
0 0
0 0
Alki Oroklini
 
Ayia Napa
 
   
   
Omonia Aradippou
 
Peyia
 
0 0
0 1
PAEEK
 
Xylotympou
 
0 0
0 0
Lisen W
 
Horní Heršpice
 
   
2 3
Jablonec
 
Zlín
 
0 1
2 2
Slovácko
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
0 0
Teplice
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 5
Pardubice
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
0 2
Kima Aswan
 
El Madina El Monowara
 
   
1 1
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
Fayoum
 
0 0
2 1
ZED FC
 
Nasr
 
0 0
2 0
El Hamam
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
0 0
1 0
Jocoro
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 1
Norwich City
 
Burnley
 
0 1
0 3
Rotherham United
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
1 1
Hull City
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 0
Luton Town
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
3 0
Millwall
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 1
Preston North End
 
Bristol City
 
0 2
1 2
Reading
 
Watford
 
0 1
2 2
Swansea City
 
Birmingham City
 
2 1
3 4
Accrington Stanley
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
0 3
Bolton Wanderers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 2
Cambridge United
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
1 1
Derby County
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
5 0
Exeter City