Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
0 2
2 2
Teuta Durrës
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kukësi
 
2 0
2 0
Huracán
 
Banfield
 
3 1
3 2
Kapaz II
 
Zira II
 
0 0
1 0
Keşlə II
 
Turan II
 
1 0
2 3
Mil-Muğan
 
FK Qəbələ II
 
0 0
0 2
Al Budaiya
 
Al Hala
 
0 0
0 2
Al Khalidiyah
 
Al Shabbab
 
0 0
1 0
Manama Club
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 0
3 0
Bashundhara Kings
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
1 0
2 0
Fortis
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
0 1
1 2
Jacobinense
 
Juazeirense
 
0 2
0 2
Porto Vitória
 
Desportiva ES
 
1 0
4 0
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Barbalha
 
1 0
2 3
Vila Nova
 
Inhumas
 
1 0
1 0
Dom Bosco
 
Luverdense
 
2 0
2 1
Athletic Club
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
1 1
Mirassol
 
Ferroviária
 
2 0
4 1
Íbis
 
Belo Jardim
 
0 0
2 0
Afogados
 
Náutico
 
0 1
0 1
ASEC Mimosas
 
ES Bafing
 
   
0 0
Smouha
 
Al Masry
 
0 1
1 1
El Geish
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 1
0 1
Future FC
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
2 0
3 0
Blackpool
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
2 2
Burnley
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 1
2 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 0
Grimsby Town
 
Luton Town
 
3 0
3 0
Sheffield United
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
3 1
Manchester City U18
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
   
5 0
Southampton U18
 
Fulham U18
 
   
3 2
Port Vale
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
0 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Chesterfield
 
Woking
 
0 3
1 3
Halifax Town
 
Barnet
 
1 1
1 3
Maidenhead United
 
Southend United
 
1 1
1 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
4 2
York City
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 0
2 3
Bury Town
 
Wroxham
 
0 0
0 0
East Thurrock United
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
1 1
2 2
Hullbridge Sports
 
Stowmarket Town
 
0 0
1 0
Lowestoft Town
 
Basildon United
 
1 1
3 2
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
2 1
Binfield
 
Uxbridge
 
0 1
2 1
Chertsey Town
 
Thatcham Town
 
0 1
0 3
Chipstead
 
Southall
 
   
0 0
Hanworth Villa
 
Leatherhead
 
   
0 0
Burgess Hill Town
 
Chichester City
 
   
2 2
East Grinstead Town
 
Faversham Town
 
   
1 0
Beckenham Town
 
Ramsgate
 
   
1 1
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
0 1
Hythe Town
 
Corinthian
 
   
2 1
VCD Athletic
 
Three Bridges
 
0 0
0 0
Whitehawk
 
Ashford United
 
   
2 2
Aylesbury United
 
Hertford Town
 
   
0 0
Biggleswade Town
 
Berkhamsted
 
0 1
1 2
Bognor Regis Town
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
0 1
2 1
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Horsham
 
0 1
1 2
Hastings United
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
1 1
2 1
Atherton Collieries
 
Rylands
 
0 0
2 0
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Marske United
 
2 1
6 2
Marine
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
1 0
1 0
Nantwich Town
 
Matlock Town
 
0 0
0 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Belper Town
 
1 1
4 2
South Shields
 
Liversedge
 
3 1
5 2
United of Manchester
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
1 0
Warrington Town
 
Lancaster City
 
1 0
2 0
Whitby Town
 
Morpeth Town
 
0 0
0 1
Tamworth
 
Stourbridge
 
0 1
0 3
Bracknell Town
 
Tiverton Town
 
1 0
2 1
Hanwell Town
 
Yate Town
 
3 0
3 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
3 1
3 2
Hendon
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Merthyr Town
 
Plymouth Parkway
 
0 0
0 1
North Leigh
 
Dorchester Town
 
2 0
2 0
Poole Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
2 1
2 2
Winchester City
 
Harrow Borough
 
0 0
0 0
Huddersfield Town U21
 
Blackburn Rovers U21
 
0 2
1 4
Barnsley U21
 
Hull City U21
 
1 0
2 1
Watford U21
 
Crewe Alexandra U21
 
0 1
1 2
Millwall U21
 
Queens Park Rangers U21
 
0 2
2 2
AFC Telford United
 
Farsley Celtic
 
1 1
1 1
Alfreton Town
 
Curzon Ashton
 
1 1
1 2
Blyth Spartans
 
Chorley
 
1 1
1 2
Hereford
 
Southport
 
0 0
2 0
Spennymoor Town
 
King's Lynn Town
 
1 1
2 2
Bath City
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
0 0
1 1
Cheshunt
 
Welling United
 
0 0
1 1
Hungerford Town
 
St Albans City
 
2 0
3 0
Taunton Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
0 1
1 1
Weymouth
 
Concord Rangers
 
1 0
1 2
Burton Albion U18
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
   
1 3
Newport County U18
 
Cheltenham Town U18
 
   
3 0
Southend United U18
 
Stevenage U18
 
   
2 1
Lyngby
 
Elfsborg
 
2 1
3 4
FC Copenhagen
 
Viking
 
0 0
0 0
Young Boys U19
 
Salzburg U19
 
1 0
2 3
Hibernian U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
1 0
1 2
Armed Forces
 
Waa Banjul Football
 
   
1 0
GAMTEL
 
Brikama United
 
   
0 0
Greater Tomorrow
 
Steve Biko
 
   
1 3
Marimoo
 
Banjul
 
   
0 0
Sandhausen
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
0 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Darmstadt 98
 
2 2
4 2
Vasas
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
2 0
TRAU
 
Sreenidi Deccan
 
0 1
1 2
Mohammedan
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 1
1 2
Kerala Blasters
 
Chennaiyin
 
1 1
2 1
Bhayangkara
 
Persikabo 1973
 
0 1
3 2
Aluminium Arak
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
1 0
2 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Paykan
 
0 0
1 1
Esteghlal
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
1 0
3 1
Foolad
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Qasim
 
Al Shorta
 
0 1
0 2
Al Najaf
 
Al Diwaniya
 
0 0
0 0
Salernitana
 
Juventus
 
0 2
0 3
Chapelton
 
Faulkland
 
0 0
0 1
APS Bomet
 
Gusii
 
   
   
Fortune Sacco
 
Darajani Gogo
 
   
   
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Burgan
 
1 0
1 2
Khaitan
 
Al Shabab
 
   
1 3
Mosta
 
Swieqi
 
1 0
   
Raya2
 
CA La Paz
 
1 0
2 0
Tigres UANL W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
0 1
3 1
Pachuca W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
2 0
6 0
Monterrey W
 
Querétaro W
 
0 0
1 0
Pioneros de Cancún
 
Thó Mayas
 
1 0
   
Fortuna Sittard W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
0 0
2 2
AZ
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 0
1 2
De Graafschap
 
De Treffers
 
0 0
3 0
NAC Breda
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Municipal
 
Carlos Mannucci
 
   
0 3
Vizela U23
 
Estrela U23
 
1 0
3 2
Famalicão U23
 
Benfica U23
 
1 1
1 1
Sporting Braga U23
 
Estoril U23
 
0 1
1 2
Hajer
 
Al Faisaly
 
1 0
1 0
Najran
 
Al Hazm
 
0 1
0 3
Al Kholood
 
Al Ahli
 
0 1
1 2
Al Quadisiya U19
 
Al Khaleej U19
 
   
1 0
Al Hilal U19
 
Jeddah U19
 
   
2 1
Al Shabab U19
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
   
2 2
Al Taawon U19
 
Arar U19
 
   
4 0
Al Ansar U19
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
   
2 5
Al Wahda U19
 
Al Raed U19
 
   
0 1
Al Ahli U19
 
Hajer U19
 
1 0
3 0
Al Ittihad U19
 
Ohod U19
 
   
1 1
Al Nassr U19
 
Al Fateh U19
 
   
0 1
Hamilton Academical
 
Queen of the South
 
1 0
2 1
Civil Service Strollers
 
Cumbernauld Colts
 
0 0
0 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
Tranent Juniors
 
0 0
0 2
Rangers U21
 
Gretna 2008
 
   
2 1
Alloa Athletic
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
1 1
Banská Bystrica
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
1 1
1 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Richards Bay
 
1 1
3 2
Marumo Gallants FC
 
Magesi
 
3 0
3 1
Colombia U20
 
Ecuador U20
 
1 0
1 0
Defensor Sporting
 
Fénix
 
0 2
1 3
Binh Dinh
 
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
0 0
3 0
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
0 0
0 0
Cefn Druids
 
Guilsfield
 
0 0
0 2
Colwyn Bay
 
Gresford Athletic
 
0 0
2 0
Porthmadog
 
Buckley Town
 
0 1
1 1
Shinnik
 
Urozhay
 
   
1 2
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Sigma Olomouc B
 
   
   
Las Palmas
 
Djurgården
 
   
1 3
Metal Kharkiv
 
Sogdiana
 
   
1 1
Nakhon Pathom
 
OB
 
1 4
1 5
Levski Sofia
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
1 1
4 1
Honka
 
Paide
 
3 0
4 0
Admira
 
FK Košice
 
0 1
0 1
Aluminij
 
Mura
 
   
   
Dnipro-1
 
Auda
 
   
5 1
Makhachkala
 
Surkhon Termez
 
   
0 0
Bunyodkor
 
Veles
 
   
1 0
Grazer AK
 
Opava
 
1 0
3 0
Lviv
 
Wieczysta Kraków
 
1 0
2 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Ordabasy
 
   
1 2
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Shinnik
 
0 0
0 1
Molde
 
Häcken
 
   
   
Greuther Fürth II
 
Ulm
 
   
   
Wiener SC
 
St. Pölten
 
0 1
1 2
Nordsjælland
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
1 2
Pumas UNAM
 
Houston Dynamo
 
   
0 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
SGK Heidelberg
 
   
2 0
Donaustauf
 
Hankofen-Hailing
 
0 2
1 2
Ismaning
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
   
3 3
Jönköpings Södra
 
United Nordic
 
   
3 2
Nördlingen
 
Aalen
 
   
   
Heimstetten
 
Garching
 
   
6 1
Dundalk
 
Wexford Youths
 
2 0
3 1
Odd
 
Hammarby
 
   
   
Slavia
 
Volna
 
   
   
Veles
 
CSM Iaşi
 
   
   
Şirineaşa
 
Filiaşi
 
   
4 1
Futura Humenne
 
Lipany
 
1 0
4 0
Uherský Brod
 
FC Vsetin
 
2 0
3 1
Ishøj
 
Frederikssund
 
   
3 1
Marienlyst
 
Næsby
 
0 1
0 1
FC Waldbrunn
 
Eisbachtal
 
   
   
Alfter
 
Eintracht Hohkeppel
 
0 0
4 2
Anker Wismar
 
Dynamo Schwerin
 
   
   
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
Schott Mainz
 
1 0
2 1
Häcken W
 
Brann W
 
   
   
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
AaB W
 
   
5 0
Flamengo
 
Al Hilal
 
1 2
2 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2024 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.