Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Ironi Nesher
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
 
 
 
MS Tira
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
MS Dimona
 
 
 
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Ahi Akko
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
 
 
 
 
Kiryat Yam SC
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
 
 
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
 
 
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Azor
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
MS Jerusalem
 
 
 
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
 
 
 
Panathinaikos II
 
PAOK II
 
 
 
 
Volta Redonda
 
Fluminense
 
 
 
 
Barranquilla
 
Real Cartagena
 
 
 
 
Motagua
 
Olancho
 
 
 
 
Independiente II
 
San Francisco II
 
 
 
 
PHC Zebras
 
Hamilton Parish
 
 
 
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Vida
 
Olimpia
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad
 
Honduras Progreso
 
 
 
 
UPNFM
 
Victoria
 
 
 
 
Atlético San Luis
 
Puebla
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
 
 
 
Persija
 
RANS Nusantara
 
 
 
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Victory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Borneo
 
 
 
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
Fortis
 
 
 
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
 
 
 
Nam Dinh
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
 
 
 
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
 
 
 
Aalesund
 
Hødd
 
 
 
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
HamKam
 
 
 
 
Balcatta
 
Armadale
 
 
 
 
Perth
 
Floreat Athena
 
 
 
 
Austria Wien II
 
SV Horn II
 
 
 
 
TRAU
 
Mohammedan
 
 
 
 
Jabala
 
Wahda
 
 
 
 
Majd
 
Foutoua
 
 
 
 
Taliya
 
Hottin
 
 
 
 
Teshrin
 
Al Ittihad
 
 
 
 
Wathba
 
Al Jaish
 
 
 
 
Chiangmai
 
Phrae United
 
 
 
 
Port FC
 
Police Tero FC
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
Da Nang
 
 
 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
 
 
 
Colchester United U21
 
Cardiff City U21
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Arsenal Res.
 
 
 
 
Instituto Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
 
 
 
River Plate Res.
 
Belgrano Córdoba Res.
 
 
 
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
 
 
 
Al Ansar
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
 
 
 
Công An Nhân Dân
 
Binh Dinh
 
 
 
 
Al Mostaqbal
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
 
 
 
Eastern Company SC
 
Suez
 
 
 
 
El Entag El Harby
 
Tersana
 
 
 
 
El Obour Sporting
 
Wadi Degla
 
 
 
 
Kahraba Ismailia
 
Itesalat
 
 
 
 
Petrojet
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
 
 
 
Porto Suez
 
Ilameen
 
 
 
 
ZED FC
 
Nasr
 
 
 
 
Bayswater City
 
Stirling Lions
 
 
 
 
Cockburn City
 
Perth RedStar
 
 
 
 
Austria Lustenau
 
Dornbirn
 
 
 
 
Lillestrøm
 
Stabæk
 
 
 
 
Unterhaching
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Acre
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
 
 
 
Kafr Qasim
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
 
 
 
Tanzania Prisons
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
 
 
 
Rukinzo
 
Top Junior
 
 
 
 
Gorilla
 
Gasogi United
 
 
 
 
Al-Suqoor
 
Al-Nasr
 
 
 
 
Southampton U21
 
Sheffield United U21
 
 
 
 
Dayrout
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
 
 
 
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
 
Kifisia
 
 
 
 
Al Ittihad Kalba U18
 
Ajman U18
 
 
 
 
Dibba Al Fujairah U18
 
Emirates U18
 
 
 
 
Al Ain U18
 
Al Bataeh U18
 
 
 
 
Al Nasr U18
 
Shabab Al Ahli U18
 
 
 
 
Al Wahda U18
 
Al Jazira U18
 
 
 
 
Al Wasl U18
 
Al Rams U18
 
 
 
 
Bani Yas U18
 
Al Dhafra U18
 
 
 
 
Sharjah U18
 
Al Orooba U18
 
 
 
 
Al Ahli
 
Al-Najma
 
 
 
 
MM Platinum
 
Black Leopards
 
 
 
 
Venda FC
 
Magesi
 
 
 
 
Almahalla
 
Al-Madina
 
 
 
 
Asaria
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
 
 
 
Al Sahel
 
Al Salmiyah
 
 
 
 
Augsburg II
 
Ulm
 
 
 
 
Austria Wien
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
 
 
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
Gefle
 
 
 
 
Kalmar
 
Mjällby
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
 
Qatar U20
 
Syria U20
 
 
 
 
East Bengal
 
Kerala Blasters
 
 
 
 
Aïn M'lila
 
AS Khroub
 
 
 
 
ASM Oran
 
Olympique Médéa
 
 
 
 
Ben Aknoun
 
Temouchent
 
 
 
 
CA Batna
 
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
 
 
 
CR Méchria
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
 
 
 
Hamra Annaba
 
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
 
 
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
JSM Skikda
 
 
 
 
JSM Tiaret
 
RC Relizane
 
 
 
 
MC Saïda
 
WA Boufarik
 
 
 
 
MO Constantine
 
RB Ouargla
 
 
 
 
Mostaganem
 
Kouba
 
 
 
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
GC Mascara
 
 
 
 
Teleghma
 
MC El Eulma
 
 
 
 
Tlemcen
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
 
 
 
US Souf
 
US Chaouia
 
 
 
 
USM El Harrach
 
Annaba
 
 
 
 
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
 
 
 
La Cure Sylvester
 
Entente Boulet Rouge
 
 
 
 
Teuta Durrës
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
 
 
 
Degerfors
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
 
 
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Al Fateh
 
Al Nassr
 
 
 
 
Al Shahaniya
 
Al Mu'aidar
 
 
 
 
Lusail City
 
Al Nasr
 
 
 
 
Necaxa U20
 
Tijuana U20
 
 
 
 
Paphos
 
Nea Salamis
 
USFA
 
Salitas
 
 
 
 
Juventus U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
 
 
 
Istra 1961
 
Varaždin
 
Othellos
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
 
 
 
Kristiansund
 
Træff
 
 
 
 
Prostějov
 
Hanácká
 
 
 
 
Simba
 
Singida Big Stars
 
 
 
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Al Sadaqa
 
 
 
 
Moroka Swallows
 
Richards Bay
 
 
 
 
Blackburn Rovers U21
 
Peterborough United U21
 
Mazatlán U20
 
Juárez U20
 
 
 
 
Markez Balata
 
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
 
 
 
Levadia
 
Paide
 
 
 
 
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Kuwait
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar
 
Sochi
 
 
 
 
Altay
 
Adanaspor
 
MEAP Nisou
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
 
 
 
Halmstad
 
Viking
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rapid Vienna
 
 
 
 
Muharraq
 
Al Riffa
 
 
 
 
Admira
 
Mannsdorf
 
 
 
 
First Vienna
 
Donau
 
 
 
 
Fram
 
Arendal
 
 
 
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
Verdal
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Warta Poznań
 
Kolubara
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
 
 
 
Paderborn
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Sandhausen
 
Darmstadt 98
 
Rain / Lech
 
Ehekirchen
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux W
 
Montpellier W
 
 
 
 
Maritzburg United
 
AmaZulu
 
 
 
 
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Adalh
 
 
 
 
APOEL
 
Apollon
 
Freiburg II
 
Bayreuth
 
Real FC
 
Ceilândia
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
Türkspor Neckarsulm
 
 
 
 
Eiger
 
Egersund
 
 
 
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
Lafnitz
 
 
 
 
U Craiova 1948
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Leviatán
 
Escorpiones
 
 
 
 
Pachuca Premier
 
Real de Arteaga
 
 
 
 
Atlético Angelópolis
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
 
 
 
 
Altglienicke
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Tennis Borussia
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
Elche II
 
Torrellano
 
 
 
 
Tammeka
 
Vaprus
 
 
 
 
SGS Essen W
 
Köln W
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
Reims II
 
 
 
 
Bergerac
 
Les Herbiers
 
 
 
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Yverdon Sport
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
 
 
 
Sligo Rovers
 
Wexford Youths
 
 
 
 
Prague Raptors W
 
Plzen W
 
 
 
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
Excelsior Rotterdam W
 
 
 
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
Fortuna Sittard W
 
 
 
 
VV Alkmaar W
 
Feyenoord W
 
 
 
 
Avranches
 
Stade Briochin
 
 
 
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Versailles
 
Dunkerque
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Gobelins
 
Villefranche
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Cholet
 
 
 
 
Martigues
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Orléans
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
 
 
 
Red Star
 
Sedan
 
 
 
 
Hamm United
 
TSV Sasel
 
 
 
 
Harksheide
 
Buchholz
 
 
 
 
Osdorf
 
Paloma
 
 
 
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
 
 
 
Velbert
 
Cronenberger SC
 
 
 
 
Loser Semi-final 1
 
Loser Semi-final 2
 
 
 
 
Brøndby
 
AIK
 
 
 
 
Bray Wanderers
 
Derry City
 
 
 
 
ADO Den Haag
 
NAC Breda
 
Almere City
 
Jong PSV
 
De Graafschap
 
Telstar
 
FC Dordrecht
 
FC Eindhoven
 
Heracles Almelo
 
Jong Utrecht
 
Jong AZ
 
VVV-Venlo
 
 
 
 
TOP Oss
 
FC Den Bosch
 
Willem II
 
Helmond Sport
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Ipswich Town U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
 
 
 
Stoke City U18
 
West Ham U18
 
 
 
 
KRC Genk II
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
 
 
 
RSC Anderlecht II
 
Lommel United
 
 
 
 
Santa Cruz
 
Atlético Palmaflor
 
 
 
 
Puskás
 
Vasas
 
Arsenal U21
 
Reading U21
 
 
 
 
Lausanne Sport
 
Aarau
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Abergavenny Town
 
Barry Town United
 
Afan Lido
 
Carmarthen Town
 
Tienen
 
Heist
 
 
 
 
Modena
 
Cagliari
 
Genk W
 
Charleroi
 
 
 
 
Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
 
 
 
Queen's Park
 
Ayr United
 
Drogheda United
 
Dundalk
 
 
 
 
Caen
 
Bastia