Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Atlético Catarinense
 
Joinville
 
 
 
 
Boston River
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
 
 
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
 
 
 
Ironi Nesher
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
 
 
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
 
 
 
MS Dimona
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
 
 
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
 
 
 
Ahi Akko
 
Kiryat Yam SC
 
 
 
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
 
 
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
 
 
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
 
 
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
 
 
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Hapoel Azor
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
 
 
 
MS Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
 
 
 
Audax Italiano
 
Unión Española
 
 
 
 
Avenida
 
Aimoré
 
 
 
 
São Bernardo
 
Corinthians
 
 
 
 
Toluca W
 
Atlas W
 
 
 
 
Plaza Amador II
 
Alianza II
 
 
 
 
Colombia U20
 
Brazil U20
 
 
 
 
Morelia
 
Tapatío
 
 
 
 
Querétaro
 
León
 
 
 
 
San Carlos
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
 
 
 
Atlas
 
Monterrey
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Roar
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
 
 
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
Sydney United
 
 
 
 
AFC Uttara
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
 
 
 
Fortis
 
Sheikh Russel
 
 
 
 
Brighton Bulldogs
 
Logan Metro
 
 
 
 
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Brisbane Olympic W
 
 
 
 
Perth RedStar
 
Perth Glory II
 
 
 
 
Sorrento
 
Olympic Kingsway
 
 
 
 
Stirling Lions
 
Balcatta
 
 
 
 
Banga
 
Minija
 
 
 
 
SønderjyskE
 
Kolding IF
 
 
 
 
TRAU
 
Churchill Brothers
 
 
 
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Eilat
 
 
 
 
Qabala
 
Neftçi
 
 
 
 
Bali United
 
Persib
 
 
 
 
Häcken
 
AGF
 
 
 
 
Vålerenga
 
Malmö FF
 
 
 
 
Awassa Kenema
 
Bahardar
 
 
 
 
Southampton U21
 
Sunderland U21
 
 
 
 
Arsenal Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
 
 
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
 
 
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
 
 
 
Huracán Res.
 
Instituto Res.
 
 
 
 
Ulsan
 
Lyngby
 
 
 
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
El Obour Sporting
 
 
 
 
Itesalat
 
Petrojet
 
 
 
 
Nasr
 
Al Mostaqbal
 
 
 
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
El Entag El Harby
 
 
 
 
Suez
 
Kahraba Ismailia
 
 
 
 
Tersana
 
Porto Suez
 
 
 
 
Wadi Degla
 
Eastern Company SC
 
 
 
 
ZED FC
 
Ilameen
 
 
 
 
Bayswater City
 
Perth
 
 
 
 
Cockburn City
 
Inglewood United
 
 
 
 
Floreat Athena
 
Armadale
 
 
 
 
Amstetten
 
Traiskirchen
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
Gjøvik-Lyn
 
 
 
 
Lillestrøm
 
HamKam
 
 
 
 
Zenit
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
 
 
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
Hapoel Afula
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
 
 
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Kafr Qasim
 
 
 
 
Magara Young Boys
 
Olympic Star
 
 
 
 
Gasogi United
 
Rutsiro
 
 
 
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
Baroka
 
 
 
 
BUL
 
Bukedea
 
 
 
 
Roma U19
 
Cesena U19
 
 
 
 
Al Raed
 
Abha
 
 
 
 
Al Tai
 
Al Ittifaq
 
 
 
 
Dhamk
 
Al Feiha
 
 
 
 
El Minya
 
Asyut Petrol
 
 
 
 
Fayoum
 
El Gounah
 
 
 
 
Bradford City U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
 
 
 
Al-Bashaeer
 
Al Suwaiq
 
 
 
 
Al Dhafra
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
 
 
 
Al Sharjah
 
Ajman
 
 
 
 
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Arabi SC
 
 
 
 
Örebro
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
 
 
 
St. Pölten
 
Rudeš
 
 
 
 
Odisha FC
 
Hyderabad
 
 
 
 
USM Khenchela
 
CS Constantine
 
 
 
 
AS Khroub
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
 
 
 
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
CA Batna
 
 
 
 
Hamra Annaba
 
US Souf
 
 
 
 
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
Annaba
 
 
 
 
JSM Skikda
 
MO Constantine
 
 
 
 
MC El Eulma
 
USM El Harrach
 
 
 
 
RB Ouargla
 
Teleghma
 
 
 
 
US Chaouia
 
Aïn M'lila
 
 
 
 
Reading U21
 
Ipswich Town U21
 
 
 
 
Kasımpaşa
 
Antalyaspor
 
 
 
 
Markez Balata
 
Islami Kalkelea
 
 
 
 
Shabab Alsamu
 
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
 
 
 
Brøndby
 
Viking
 
 
 
 
Savanne
 
Bolton City
 
 
 
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
 
 
 
Malmö FF
 
AGF
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
Mioveni
 
 
 
 
Fasil Ketema
 
Mebrat Hayl
 
 
 
 
Napoli U19
 
Lecce U19
 
 
 
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
Al Khor
 
 
 
 
Al Shahaniya
 
Lusail City
 
 
 
 
Puebla U20
 
Mazatlán U20
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Royal
 
Etoile Filante
 
 
 
 
SONABEL
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
 
 
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Alhassam
 
 
 
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Al Tadhamun
 
 
 
 
Busaiteen
 
A'Ali
 
 
 
 
AEK Larnaca
 
Akritas
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
 
 
 
Zamalek
 
CR Belouizdad
 
 
 
 
Ranheim
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
 
 
 
Sochi
 
Spartak Moskva
 
 
 
 
ES Sétif
 
US Biskra
 
 
 
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Al Mokawloon
 
 
 
 
Juárez U20
 
Santos Laguna U20
 
 
 
 
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
 
 
 
Al-Rustaq
 
Oman Club
 
 
 
 
Al Nasr
 
Khorfakkan Club
 
 
 
 
Al Wahda
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
 
 
 
Lafnitz
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
 
 
 
Banska Bystrica
 
Trenčín
 
FC Tallinn
 
Tabasalu
 
 
 
 
Göztepe
 
Boluspor
 
 
 
 
Pendikspor
 
Altınordu
 
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
MEAP Nisou
 
 
 
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
 
 
 
Austria Wien II
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
 
Heimstetten
 
Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Philadelphia Union
 
Cincinnati
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Beşiktaş
 
Ankaragücü
 
 
 
 
Tammeka
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
 
 
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Karlsruher SC
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
 
 
 
Midtjylland
 
Elfsborg
 
 
 
 
Rodez W
 
Soyaux W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Njardvík
 
 
 
 
Maritzburg United
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
 
 
 
Al Hilal
 
Al Khaleej
 
 
 
 
Al Ittihad
 
Al Adalh
 
 
 
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
Oberachern
 
 
 
 
New England
 
Nashville SC
 
 
 
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
U Craiova 1948
 
 
 
 
Altglienicke
 
Babelsberg
 
 
 
 
BFC Dynamo
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 
 
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
Luckenwalde
 
 
 
 
Torreense
 
Moreirense
 
 
 
 
Turbine Potsdam W
 
Werder Bremen W
 
 
 
 
Ansbach
 
Quelle Furth
 
 
 
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Lausanne Sport
 
 
 
 
Nordstrand
 
Kjelsås
 
 
 
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
VV Alkmaar W
 
 
 
 
Feyenoord W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
 
 
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Châteauroux
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
 
 
 
Cholet
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
 
 
 
Red Star
 
Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Sedan
 
Gobelins
 
 
 
 
Stade Briochin
 
Martigues
 
 
 
 
Versailles
 
Orléans
 
 
 
 
Villefranche
 
Avranches
 
 
 
 
Oberneuland
 
Union Bremen
 
 
 
 
Jeddeloh
 
Bremer SV
 
 
 
 
Wiedenbrück
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
 
 
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
TBC
 
 
 
 
TVD Velbert
 
Union Nettetal
 
 
 
 
Raja Casablanca
 
Vipers
 
 
 
 
FC Den Bosch
 
Jong Ajax
 
 
 
 
FC Eindhoven
 
Almere City
 
 
 
 
Helmond Sport
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
 
 
 
MVV Maastricht
 
TOP Oss
 
 
 
 
NAC Breda
 
De Graafschap
 
 
 
 
PEC Zwolle
 
Jong AZ
 
 
 
 
VVV-Venlo
 
Heracles Almelo
 
 
 
 
Willem II
 
FC Dordrecht
 
 
 
 
AZ
 
Excelsior
 
 
 
 
Breidablik
 
Kórdrengir
 
 
 
 
FH
 
Selfoss
 
 
 
 
Stjarnan
 
Afturelding
 
 
 
 
Always Ready
 
Libertad
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV III
 
Altona 93
 
 
 
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
MOL Vidi
 
 
 
 
West Ham United U21
 
Fulham U21
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa U21
 
Stoke City U21
 
 
 
 
Middlesbrough U21
 
West Brom U21
 
 
 
 
OH Leuven
 
Cercle Brugge
 
 
 
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Genk W
 
 
 
 
Aarau
 
Yverdon Sport
 
 
 
 
Valur
 
KR
 
 
 
 
Eimsbutteler TV
 
Süderelbe
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
København
 
AIK
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Cork City
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Ammanford
 
Briton Ferry
 
 
 
 
Conwy Borough
 
Buckley Town
 
 
 
 
Ruthin Town
 
Penrhyncoch
 
 
 
 
Swansea University
 
Llantwit Major
 
 
 
 
Trefelin
 
Barry Town United
 
 
 
 
Sporting Charleroi II
 
Rupel Boom
 
 
 
 
Genoa
 
Palermo
 
 
 
 
Gent W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
 
 
 
Bray Wanderers
 
Drogheda United
 
 
 
 
Wexford Youths
 
Bohemians
 
 
 
 
Fjölnir
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
 
 
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
New Salamis
 
 
 
 
Lynx
 
St Josephs FC
 
 
 
 
Larne
 
Glenavon
 
AS Eupen
 
Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
 
 
 
Hamilton Academical
 
Hearts
 
 
 
 
Milan
 
Torino
 
Crato
 
Itapipoca
 
 
 
 
Birmingham City
 
West Bromwich Albion