Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

RC Relizane U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
0 1
1 1
US Biskra U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
0 0
2 2
ASO Chlef U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
1 0
1 4
ASO Chlef U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
   
   
CR Belouizdad U21
 
WA Tlemcen U21
 
1 0
1 0
CR Belouizdad U21
 
WA Tlemcen U21
 
   
   
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
2 0
3 1
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
   
   
JS Kabylie U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
   
   
JS Kabylie U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
   
0 3
MC Oran U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
0 1
0 2
MC Oran U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
   
   
RC Relizane U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
   
   
USM Alger U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
   
   
USM Alger U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
0 0
1 0
Chinese Taipei W
 
Thailand W
 
1 0
3 0
Adelaide United
 
Sydney
 
1 1
1 2
Adelaide United W
 
Newcastle Jets W
 
1 0
3 0
Wellington Phoenix W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
0 2
0 2
Balcatta
 
Armadale
 
2 2
4 2
Stirling Lions
 
Bayswater City
 
1 1
2 1
Floreat Athena
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
0 0
1 0
Perth
 
Cockburn City
 
2 1
3 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
1 1
2 2
Ried
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 0
2 0
Abahani
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
1 0
1 0
Saif
 
Bangladesh Police
 
0 0
1 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Deinze
 
1 1
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
RFC Seraing
 
1 0
2 0
Libramont
 
RAC Saint-Mard
 
   
2 0
Devonshire Colts
 
St. George's Colts
 
   
1 1
Universitario de Vinto
 
Real Tomayapo
 
0 1
1 1
Figueirense
 
Camboriú
 
1 0
2 1
Juventude
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
1 1
Tapajós
 
Castanhal
 
   
   
Londrina
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 1
Bragantino
 
São Paulo
 
2 1
4 3
Falcon
 
America SE
 
1 1
4 1
O'Higgins
 
La Serena
 
3 0
3 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 1
Cortuluá
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
2 0
Cariari Pococí
 
Puerto Golfito
 
2 2
2 3
Consultants Moravia
 
Santa Ana
 
0 2
0 4
Puma Generaleña
 
Juventud Escazuceña
 
   
1 0
Turrialba
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 0
1 1
Guadalupe
 
San Carlos
 
1 0
3 1
Cartaginés
 
Sporting San José
 
0 1
2 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Alajuelense
 
2 0
2 1
Herediano
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Šibenik
 
1 1
1 1
Alki Oroklini
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
0 0
1 0
Belbeis
 
El Entag El Harby
 
0 0
0 0
Bur Fouad
 
Petrojet
 
1 0
1 2
El Daklyeh
 
Al Merreikh
 
0 0
1 0
Itesalat
 
Porto Suez
 
0 1
1 2
Olympic El Qanah
 
ZED FC
 
1 0
1 0
Suez
 
Banha
 
1 0
1 0
Tersana
 
Nasr
 
1 1
4 1
Wadi Degla
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
1 0
1 0
Jocoro
 
Municipal Limeño
 
3 0
3 0
Birmingham City
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 2
Manchester United
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
1 1
Arsenal U23
 
Chelsea U23
 
1 1
3 1
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
Brighton U23
 
4 0
6 0
Everton U23
 
Leicester City U23
 
1 0
1 2
Fulham U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
2 0
2 0
Norwich City U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
2 0
4 0
Wolves U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
1 2
2 2
Aston Villa U18
 
Southampton U18
 
   
   
Aston Villa U18
 
Southampton U18
 
0 3
0 5
Colchester U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
2 2
2 3
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
Exeter City U18
 
   
4 0
Flora
 
Paide
 
1 2
2 2
Tallinna Kalev II
 
Viimsi
 
   
2 3
Adama Kenema
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
0 0
0 0
Fasil Ketema
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
1 0
3 0
Brøndby
 
Vålerenga
 
0 1
2 1
PK-35 Vantaa W
 
HJK III W
 
   
7 0
Bergerac
 
Chamalières
 
   
1 0
Fleury 91 W
 
Montpellier W
 
1 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Angers SCO
 
   
   
Olympique Marseille
 
Angers SCO
 
2 2
5 2
Boulogne
 
Annecy
 
0 1
1 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Avranches
 
2 0
2 0
Chambly
 
Orléans
 
0 0
2 2
Châteauroux
 
Créteil
 
3 1
4 1
Laval
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
1 0
1 0
Red Star
 
Stade Briochin
 
0 1
1 1
Sedan
 
Cholet
 
2 0
3 1
Sète
 
Le Mans
 
0 0
0 0
Banjul
 
Wallidan
 
1 0
1 1
Waa Banjul Football
 
Brikama United
 
0 0
0 0
Heidenheim
 
Hannover 96
 
2 1
3 1
Nürnberg
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 3
0 5
Freiburg II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
   
   
Freiburg II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
1 1
Hertha BSC
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 0
1 1
Hoffenheim W
 
Köln W
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
1 1
3 1
Victoria Hamburg
 
Süderelbe
 
1 2
1 4
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Paloma
 
1 1
4 1
Hamburger SV III
 
HEBC
 
1 1
2 3
BFC Dynamo
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
3 0
BFC Dynamo
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
   
   
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Eilenburg
 
3 0
3 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Eilenburg
 
   
   
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 1
2 2
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
   
   
Bechem United
 
Ashanti Gold
 
1 0
2 0
CO Coyah
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
   
Eléphant Coléah
 
Milo
 
   
   
Flamme Olympique
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
0 2
Flamme Olympique
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
   
Kaloum Star
 
Wakirya
 
0 0
0 0
Kaloum Star
 
Wakirya
 
   
   
Satellite
 
Horoya
 
   
0 1
MTK
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 2
0 2
Hvíti riddarinn
 
Ellidi
 
   
   
Kári
 
KFR
 
   
6 1
Kári
 
KFR
 
   
   
Kórdrengir
 
KV
 
2 1
3 2
Kerala Blasters
 
NorthEast United
 
0 0
2 1
Havadar
 
Esteghlal
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Ironi Nesher
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
0 1
1 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
1 0
1 0
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
1 5
5 6
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
MS Tira
 
2 0
2 1
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
3 0
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Herzliya
 
MS Dimona
 
1 0
1 0
Bnei Eilat
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Azor
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
2 0
4 1
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
2 0
2 0
Ironi Kuseife
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
2 0
3 0
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
0 3
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
 
   
0 3
Maccabi Isfiya
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
1 5
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
   
1 0
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
1 1
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
   
1 1
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
0 0
0 0
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
   
0 2
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
   
4 1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
   
2 0
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
2 0
2 0
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
MS Jerusalem
 
   
1 0
Arad
 
Hapoel Merhavim
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Hapoel Lod
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Gedera
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
   
2 1
Ramla
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
   
1 2
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
1 0
1 2
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
4 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
2 0
3 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
1 2
1 3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Hapoel Afula
 
1 0
2 1
Cagliari U19
 
Empoli U19
 
1 0
2 0
Inter U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
2 1
2 3
Coast Stima
 
Naivas
 
   
2 3
Yarmouk
 
Al Shabab
 
0 1
0 1
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Tadhamon
 
2 0
3 0
Yeelen Olympique
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
0 1
0 2
LC Ba
 
Afrique Football Élite
 
0 1
1 2
USFAS Bamako
 
Black Stars
 
0 0
1 0
Naxxar Lions
 
San Gwann
 
0 0
0 3
Zebbug Rangers
 
Swieqi
 
1 0
3 1
Morelia
 
Tapatío
 
1 1
1 2
Querétaro W
 
Guadalajara W
 
2 1
2 2
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Deportivo Zap
 
2 2
3 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
 
Calor de San Pedro
 
1 1
1 1
Ittihad Khemisset
 
AS Salé
 
1 0
1 0
USM Oujda
 
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
0 0
0 0
UTS Rabat
 
El Massira
 
   
3 2
Wydad Fès
 
Racing de Casablanca
 
0 0
1 0
FUS Rabat
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
0 0
2 0
Mouloudia Oujda
 
Khouribga
 
2 1
3 2
Rapide Oued Zem
 
Hassania Agadir
 
0 1
0 2
Difaâ El Jadida
 
Olympic Safi
 
1 0
1 0
FC Dordrecht
 
Almere City
 
0 2
2 2
FC Emmen
 
TOP Oss
 
1 0
3 1
FC Volendam
 
Jong Utrecht
 
2 0
2 0
Jong Ajax
 
Jong AZ
 
1 0
2 1
Jong PSV
 
Helmond Sport
 
1 0
2 0
MVV Maastricht
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 4
0 5
NAC Breda
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
2 2
Telstar
 
De Graafschap
 
0 3
0 3
ADO Den Haag W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
1 0
1 0
Excelsior Rotterdam W
 
VV Alkmaar W
 
1 1
2 1
FC Twente W
 
Feyenoord W
 
1 0
2 1
Juventus Managua U20
 
Diriangén U20
 
0 2
3 2
Managua U20
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
0 0
0 0
Managua
 
Jalapa
 
1 0
3 0
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Tubas
 
0 1
0 1
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Markez Balata
 
0 0
0 0
UDELAS
 
Atlético Nacional
 
   
0 1
Champions Academy
 
Árabe Unido II
 
   
1 0
Sol de América
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpia
 
General Caballero JLM
 
0 0
2 2
César Vallejo
 
Cienciano
 
0 0
0 0
UTC Cajamarca
 
Sport Boys
 
1 1
2 1
Nieciecza
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
1 0
2 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 2
1 3
Benfica II
 
Casa Pia
 
1 1
1 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Khor
 
3 1
6 3
Al Arabi
 
Al Shamal
 
2 2
4 2
Umm Salal
 
Qatar SC
 
0 2
1 2
Mioveni
 
Voluntari
 
0 0
0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
0 1
1 1
Rutsiro
 
APR
 
0 1
0 2
Al Faisaly U19
 
Al Hilal U19
 
   
1 3
Arbroath
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 0
1 0
University of Pretoria
 
Chippa United
 
0 0
2 0
Richards Bay
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 1
0 4
Getafe
 
Levante
 
2 0
3 0
Almería
 
UD Ibiza
 
0 0
2 0
Burgos
 
Alcorcón
 
2 1
3 1
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
0 1
2 1
Vaduz
 
Winterthur
 
0 0
0 0
KMC
 
Biashara United
 
   
   
Azam
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
1 0
2 0
Azam
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
   
   
Chiangmai
 
Sukhothai
 
1 0
1 2
Sara Sport
 
Ifodjè
 
   
1 1
Kayserispor
 
Hatayspor