Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ES Sétif U21
 
WA Tlemcen U21
 
2 0
2 0
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
1 0
1 0
Olympique Médéa U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
0 0
0 1
RC Arbaâ
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 1
1 2
US Biskra
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
2 1
JS Saoura
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
0 1
1 1
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
1 1
3 3
Rosario Central Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Platense
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
3 2
Defensores Esquiú
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 1
1 2
Van
 
Noravank
 
0 0
2 0
Noah
 
Urartu
 
0 0
1 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 0
4 0
Newcastle Jets W
 
Wellington Phoenix W
 
   
5 1
Brisbane Roar W
 
Perth Glory W
 
0 0
0 1
Zaqatala
 
Sebail
 
0 0
1 3
MOIK
 
Qabala
 
1 0
1 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 0
Club Brugge U21
 
Genk U21
 
1 1
1 1
Genk W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
1 1
2 1
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Club Brugge W
 
2 0
3 1
Gent W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
2 1
5 1
Police Benin
 
Sitatunga
 
   
1 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
1 0
Bolívar
 
Royal Pari
 
1 0
2 0
América Mineiro
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético GO
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
2 0
Bragantino
 
Internacional
 
0 0
1 0
Fluminense
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
3 0
Fortaleza
 
Bahia
 
1 1
2 1
Grêmio
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
3 2
4 3
Juventude
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
Ceará
 
1 0
1 0
Santos
 
Cuiabá
 
0 1
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Athletico PR
 
1 1
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 2
2 4
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
ASK
 
0 1
1 1
Copiapó
 
Deportes Temuco
 
2 0
3 1
Millonarios
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
2 1
Istra 1961
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
2 0
3 0
Rijeka U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
   
1 2
Orijent 1919 U19
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
1 1
1 1
Paphos
 
AEL
 
1 0
1 0
Alki Oroklini
 
Ermis
 
1 1
1 4
Hvidovre
 
SønderjyskE
 
2 0
3 2
Hayabley
 
Guelleh / GR
 
   
1 4
Police Nationale
 
Arta / SIHD
 
   
1 4
EAD / PK 12
 
ASAS
 
   
0 2
Tamya
 
Asyut Petrol
 
   
1 2
Banha
 
Porto Suez
 
0 1
1 2
Bur Fouad
 
Al Merreikh
 
0 0
0 0
El Seka El Hadid
 
El Entag El Harby
 
2 0
4 2
Olympic El Qanah
 
Itesalat
 
0 0
0 0
Petrojet
 
Tersana
 
2 1
3 2
Suez
 
Belbeis
 
   
1 0
Wadi Degla
 
El Daklyeh
 
1 1
3 1
ZED FC
 
Nasr
 
2 0
2 1
Chalatenango
 
CD Platense
 
1 1
1 1
Colchester United U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
   
3 0
Everton U18
 
Fulham U18
 
   
3 2
West Ham U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
   
2 3
Brentford
 
Watford
 
0 1
2 1
Burnley U23
 
Nottingham U23
 
1 0
1 1
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Watford U23
 
1 0
2 1
Millwall U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
1 0
1 0
Bahardar
 
Welayta Dicha
 
2 1
3 1
Mekelakeya
 
Hadiya Hosaena
 
0 1
0 2
Labasa
 
Lautoka
 
0 1
1 1
Nantes
 
Lens
 
0 2
3 2
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 1
Châteauroux
 
Villefranche
 
0 0
0 0
Concarneau
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
1 0
Créteil
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
1 0
3 0
Laval
 
Chambly
 
1 1
2 1
Sète
 
Annecy
 
0 0
0 0
Stade Briochin
 
Avranches
 
0 0
2 1
Falcons
 
Samger
 
   
1 0
Steve Biko
 
Armed Forces
 
   
1 0
Marimoo
 
Fortune
 
0 0
0 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 1
2 3
Schalke 04
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
4 1
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 2
1 2
FC Köln
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 0
0 2
Freiburg W
 
Köln W
 
1 2
2 2
Monheim
 
Sterkrade-Nord
 
2 1
7 1
Sprockhövel
 
Hammer SpVg
 
0 1
0 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Vreden
 
0 0
1 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Phönix Lübeck
 
1 2
2 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Heider SV
 
1 1
5 1
Energie Cottbus
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 1
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Bonner SC
 
1 0
6 1
Eleven Wonders
 
Dreams
 
0 0
1 1
Magpies
 
St Josephs FC
 
0 0
0 0
CI Kamsar
 
Wakirya
 
   
0 1
Hafia
 
Sequence
 
   
1 1
Satellite
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
1 2
Odisha FC
 
NorthEast United
 
0 0
1 0
Borneo
 
Arema
 
0 0
1 2
Aluminium Arak
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
1 0
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 0
3 2
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Zob Ahan
 
1 0
1 1
Padideh Khorasan
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
1 2
Foolad
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Arad
 
   
2 1
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
0 0
3 0
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
0 1
2 6
Maccabi Isfiya
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
0 3
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
MS Jerusalem
 
   
1 1
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
0 1
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
   
1 1
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
   
1 0
Ironi Modi'in
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
3 1
8 1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
   
0 0
Beitar Nahariya
 
Ahi Akko
 
2 0
3 1
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
   
0 1
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
   
0 0
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
   
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
0 1
1 2
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 2
0 3
MS Dimona
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 2
2 2
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Azor
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
2 0
2 1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Bnei Eilat
 
0 1
2 1
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
2 1
2 1
Robi Shapira
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
0 1
0 3
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
2 1
2 1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
2 0
2 1
MS Tira
 
Ironi Nesher
 
   
1 0
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
0 0
0 0
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
1 0
1 0
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
0 0
0 0
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
   
1 3
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
0 0
2 0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
3 0
3 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 0
4 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Marmorek W
 
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
2 0
3 1
Roma U19
 
Spal U19
 
3 1
4 1
Genoa
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
1 3
Cremonese
 
Crotone
 
1 1
3 2
Ternana
 
Benevento
 
0 2
0 2
Al Qadsia
 
Al Tadhamon
 
1 1
3 2
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Kuwait
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Al Hilal
 
   
2 0
ASKO
 
Black Stars
 
0 0
0 1
Afrique Football Élite
 
Duguwolofila
 
2 0
2 1
Celaya
 
Atlante
 
0 1
0 1
León
 
Atlas
 
1 1
3 2
Atlas W
 
Monterrey W
 
0 0
1 0
Durango
 
Mazorqueros
 
   
0 0
El Massira
 
Stade Marocain
 
   
0 1
Olympique Dcheïra
 
Kawkab Marrakech
 
0 0
2 0
Manang Marshyangdi
 
Friends Club
 
1 0
2 0
Chyasal Youth Club
 
Nepal Army
 
0 2
0 2
ADO Den Haag
 
Jong AZ
 
1 2
3 2
De Graafschap
 
Helmond Sport
 
0 0
0 1
Excelsior
 
MVV Maastricht
 
1 0
2 1
FC Eindhoven
 
Telstar
 
1 0
1 1
FC Emmen
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 0
2 1
FC Volendam
 
Jong PSV
 
2 0
3 2
NAC Breda
 
Almere City
 
0 0
1 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Den Bosch
 
2 2
3 2
TOP Oss
 
Jong Ajax
 
0 0
1 1
VVV-Venlo
 
Jong Utrecht
 
1 0
1 2
Willem II
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 0
1 3
ADO Den Haag W
 
Excelsior Rotterdam W
 
3 0
4 2
Feyenoord W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
1 0
1 0
Ballymena United
 
Larne
 
0 0
2 1
Jagiellonia U18
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
   
2 3
Stal Mielec
 
Nieciecza
 
1 0
1 0
Raków Częstochowa
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 0
1 0
Paços de Ferreira
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
0 1
Estoril U23
 
Marítimo U23
 
1 1
4 1
Rio Ave U23
 
Leixões U23
 
1 0
1 1
U Craiova 1948
 
Academica Clinceni
 
1 1
1 2
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Argeş
 
2 0
2 0
Etoile de l'Est
 
Rutsiro
 
0 1
0 1
Musanze
 
Police Rwanda
 
0 0
1 2
Al Tai
 
Al Nassr
 
0 1
2 1
Al Hilal
 
Al Feiha
 
0 0
0 0
Ayr United
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 1
1 1
East Stirlingshire
 
Celtic II
 
0 0
0 1
Spartak Trnava
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
2 0
2 0
Cape Town All Stars
 
Venda FC
 
0 0
3 0
Mallorca
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Gijón
 
Huesca
 
0 0
1 1
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Thun
 
0 2
1 4
Vaduz
 
Yverdon Sport
 
0 1
2 2
Sara Sport
 
Semassi
 
   
2 3
Gençlerbirliği
 
Denizlispor
 
0 0
1 0
Kocaelispor
 
BB Erzurumspor
 
1 0
2 0
Altay
 
Hatayspor
 
1 1
1 2
Gençlerbirliği U19
 
Denizlispor U19
 
0 1
1 1
Altay U19
 
Hatayspor U19
 
1 1
2 1
Şagadam
 
Ahal
 
   
1 2
Köpetdag Aşgabat
 
Altyn Asyr
 
   
1 2
Merw
 
Energetik
 
   
2 0
Aşgabat
 
Nebitçi
 
   
3 0
Bright Stars
 
Arua Hill
 
0 0
0 0
Gadafi
 
SC Villa
 
1 1
2 1
KCCA
 
Police
 
2 1
3 1
Soana
 
BUL
 
1 3
1 3
Mariupol
 
Dnipro-1
 
0 1
0 3
Inhulets
 
Desna
 
1 0
2 1
Masafi
 
Al Fujairah
 
0 2
1 2
Masfut
 
Al Thaid
 
0 0
1 0
Gulf Heroes
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
1 3
2 8
Quang Nam U21
 
Học viện U21
 
   
1 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
 
Khánh Hoà U21
 
   
4 1
Hue U21
 
Da Nang U21
 
   
0 1
Gia Dinh U21
 
Dong Nai U21
 
   
   
SLNA U21
 
Binh Duong U21
 
   
2 1
Viettel U21
 
Bến Tre U21
 
   
8 0
Dong Thap U21
 
Hồ Chí Minh U21
 
   
3 1
Ha Noi U21
 
Thanh Hoa U21
 
   
2 0
Nam Dinh U21
 
PVF Vietnam U21
 
   
2 1
Afan Lido
 
Trefelin
 
1 2
1 3
Ammanford
 
Pontypridd Town AFC
 
0 1
0 2
Goytre United
 
Risca United
 
1 1
1 1
Llandudno
 
Holyhead Hotspur
 
0 0
2 0
Aberystwyth Town
 
Newtown