Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Osasuna U19 II
 
Tudelano U19 II
 
 
 
 
Solares U19
 
Castro U19
 
 
 
 
Beniganim
 
Villarreal III
 
 
 
 
Atlético San Pedr
 
Redes de la Patria
 
 
 
 
AH Zapla
 
Monterrico San Vicente
 
 
 
 
Ciudad de Nieva
 
Talleres de Perico
 
 
 
 
Zibo Sunday
 
BIT
 
 
 
 
Himalayan Sherpa
 
Nepal Police
 
 
 
 
Sydney
 
Macarthur
 
 
 
 
Melbourne City
 
Perth Glory
 
Zenit U19
 
Chelsea U19
 
 
 
 
Victoria Wanderers
 
Melita
 
 
 
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Alashkert II
 
 
 
 
Sofapaka
 
Wazito
 
 
 
 
Platges de Calvià
 
Soller
 
 
 
 
Santutxu
 
Urduliz
 
 
 
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
Catarroja U19
 
 
 
 
Arman Gohar
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
 
 
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
 
 
 
Malavan
 
Mes Kerman
 
 
 
 
Qashqai
 
FC Vista Turbine
 
 
 
 
Saipa
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
 
 
 
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
 
 
 
Roda II
 
Intercity U19
 
 
 
 
Atromitos U19
 
PAOK U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Ibiza
 
Collerense
 
 
 
 
Bullense
 
Yeclano
 
 
 
 
Tarancón
 
Villarrubia
 
 
 
 
Portugalete
 
Beti Gazte
 
 
 
 
Jove Espanol
 
Acero
 
 
 
 
Olímpic de Xàtiva
 
Hércules II
 
 
 
 
Alcorcón II
 
Atlético Madrid II
 
 
 
 
Getafe II
 
Rayo Vallecano II
 
 
 
 
Parla
 
Pozuelo Alarcón
 
 
 
 
Torrejón
 
Las Rozas
 
 
 
 
Trival Valderas
 
Complutense
 
 
 
 
Villaverde-Boetticher
 
Moratalaz
 
 
 
 
Praviano
 
Covadonga
 
 
 
 
Villajoyosa
 
Silla
 
 
 
 
Camacha
 
Forjães SC
 
 
 
 
Jawalakhel
 
Machhindra
 
 
 
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
 
 
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
 
 
 
Legia U18
 
Stal Rzeszów U18
 
 
 
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
 
 
 
Barito Putera
 
Persik Kediri
 
 
 
 
Mérida U19
 
Extremadura UD U19
 
 
 
 
Alcoyano U19
 
Valencia U19 II
 
 
 
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
 
 
 
Forest Rangers
 
Green Buffaloes
 
 
 
 
Kafue Celtic
 
Green Eagles
 
 
 
 
Noia
 
Viveiro
 
 
 
 
Rápido Bouzas
 
Choco
 
 
 
 
Cabecense
 
Conil
 
 
 
 
Cartaya
 
Utrera
 
 
 
 
Córdoba II
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
 
 
 
Gerena
 
Xerez
 
 
 
 
Puente Genil
 
Rota
 
 
 
 
Sevilla III
 
Antoniano
 
 
 
 
Campos
 
Serverense
 
 
 
 
Constància
 
Portmany
 
 
 
 
San Rafael
 
PE Sant Jordi
 
 
 
 
Huracán Balazote
 
Guadalajara
 
 
 
 
San Clemente
 
Miguelturreño
 
 
 
 
Villarrobledo
 
Illescas
 
 
 
 
Lealtad
 
Luarca
 
 
 
 
Llanes
 
Real Oviedo II
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijon II
 
Navarro
 
 
 
 
CD Vitoria
 
San Ignacio
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alaves II
 
Durango
 
 
 
 
Elche II
 
Torrellano
 
 
 
 
Valencia II
 
Torrent
 
 
 
 
Ursaria
 
RSD Alcalá
 
 
 
 
Alhaurín
 
Huétor Tájar
 
 
 
 
Almería II
 
Torre del Mar
 
 
 
 
Huétor Vega
 
Motril
 
 
 
 
Chiangmai
 
Phrae United
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
 
 
 
Isoba U19
 
Parquesol U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Castro U19
 
Burgos Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Paso
 
Vera
 
 
 
 
Intergym
 
Alhaurino
 
 
 
 
Chengdu Qianbao
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
 
 
 
Briviesca U19
 
Ponferradina U19
 
 
 
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
Rabotnicki
 
 
 
 
Makedonija
 
Akademija Pandev
 
 
 
 
Pelister
 
Borec
 
 
 
 
Renova
 
Tikves
 
 
 
 
Shkupi
 
Skendija 79
 
 
 
 
Skopje
 
Struga
 
 
 
 
Hertha U19
 
Magdeburg U19
 
Peña Deportiva U19
 
Atlético Villacarlos U19
 
 
 
 
Homeboyz
 
Mathare United
 
 
 
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Police
 
 
 
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
Nzoia United
 
 
 
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
Tusker
 
 
 
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Hull City U23
 
 
 
 
Tenisca
 
Tenerife II
 
 
 
 
Lampang
 
Rayong
 
Atalanta U19
 
Villarreal U19
 
 
 
 
Benfica U19
 
Dynamo Kyiv U19
 
 
 
 
Najran
 
Al Jeel
 
 
 
 
Sannat Lions
 
Marsaskala
 
 
 
 
St. Pölten U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
 
 
 
Al-Ain
 
Ohod
 
 
 
 
Samgurali
 
Saburtalo
 
 
 
 
Marsaxlokk
 
Kercem Ajax
 
 
 
 
Nadur
 
Oratory
 
 
 
 
Qrendi
 
Xewkija
 
 
 
 
Senglea Athletic
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
 
Nafpaktiakos
 
 
 
 
Panegialios
 
Tilikratis
 
 
 
 
Poros
 
Almyros Gaziou
 
 
 
 
Al Sailiya
 
Al Gharafa
 
 
 
 
Buildcon
 
Nkana
 
 
 
 
Lusaka Dynamos
 
ZESCO United
 
 
 
 
Nkwazi
 
Indeni
 
 
 
 
Power Dynamos
 
Kansanshi Dynamos
 
 
 
 
Prison Leopards
 
Konkola Blades
 
 
 
 
Red Arrows
 
Kabwe Warriors
 
 
 
 
Trikala
 
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
 
 
 
Salzburg U19
 
Sevilla U19
 
 
 
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Royal AM
 
 
 
 
Acireale
 
Aversa Normanna
 
 
 
 
Adrense
 
Olginatese
 
 
 
 
Afragolese
 
Sassari Torres
 
 
 
 
Aprilia
 
Arzachena
 
 
 
 
Arconatese
 
Legnano
 
 
 
 
Asti
 
PDHAE
 
 
 
 
Athletic Carpi
 
Ravenna
 
 
 
 
Atletico Uri
 
Cassino
 
 
 
 
Bagnolese
 
Correggese
 
 
 
 
Borgosesia
 
Saluzzo
 
 
 
 
Bra
 
Sanremo
 
 
 
 
Brindisi
 
Nardò
 
 
 
 
Caldiero Terme
 
Adriese
 
 
 
 
Cannara
 
Sangiovannese
 
 
 
 
Caravaggio
 
Crema
 
 
 
 
Carbonia
 
Real Monterotondo Scalo
 
 
 
 
Castelfidardo Calcio
 
Pineto
 
 
 
 
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
Nereto
 
 
 
 
Cavese
 
FC Messina
 
 
 
 
Chieri
 
Fossano
 
 
 
 
Chieti
 
Tolentino
 
 
 
 
Città di Fasano
 
Nola 1925
 
 
 
 
Città Di Sant’Agata
 
Paternò
 
 
 
 
Città di Varese
 
Caronnese
 
 
 
 
Cittanova Interpiana
 
Lamezia Terme
 
 
 
 
Cjarlins Muzane
 
Cartigliano
 
 
 
 
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
Dolomiti Bellunesi
 
 
 
 
Fano
 
Recanatese
 
 
 
 
Flaminia
 
Foligno
 
 
 
 
Folgore Caratese
 
Castellanzese
 
 
 
 
Forlì
 
Real Forte Querceta
 
 
 
 
Francavilla
 
Casertana
 
 
 
 
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
Rimini
 
 
 
 
Giarre
 
Castrovillari
 
 
 
 
Gladiator
 
Team Nuova Florida
 
 
 
 
Gozzano
 
Derthona
 
 
 
 
Insieme Formia
 
CynthiAlbalonga
 
 
 
 
Lanusei
 
SSC Giugliano
 
 
 
 
Latte Dolce
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
 
 
 
Lentigione
 
Aglianese
 
 
 
 
Leon
 
Desenzano Calvina
 
 
 
 
Levico
 
Clodiense
 
 
 
 
Ligorna
 
Vado
 
 
 
 
Lornano Badesse
 
Gavorrano
 
 
 
 
Luparense
 
Campodarsego
 
 
 
 
Mariglianese
 
Lavello
 
 
 
 
Marignanese
 
Este
 
 
 
 
Matese
 
Montegiorgio
 
 
 
 
Mestre
 
Ambrosiana
 
 
 
 
Molfetta Calcio
 
Team Altamura
 
 
 
 
Nocerina
 
Virtus Matino
 
 
 
 
Novara
 
Lavagnese
 
 
 
 
Pianese
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
 
 
 
Poggibonsi
 
Tiferno Lerchi
 
 
 
 
Porto D' Ascoli
 
Atletico
 
 
 
 
Prato
 
Mezzolara
 
 
 
 
Pro Imperia
 
Casale
 
 
 
 
Pro Livorno
 
Cascina
 
 
 
 
Real Calepina
 
Breno
 
 
 
 
Rende
 
Gelbison
 
 
 
 
Rotonda
 
Gravina
 
 
 
 
Sammaurese
 
Progresso
 
 
 
 
San Giorgio
 
Casarano
 
 
 
 
San Nicolò
 
Sambenedettese
 
 
 
 
Sancataldese
 
San Luca
 
 
 
 
Santa Maria Cilento
 
Licata
 
 
 
 
Sasso Marconi
 
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
 
 
 
Scandicci
 
Arezzo
 
 
 
 
Seravezza
 
Alcione
 
 
 
 
Sestri Levante
 
RG Ticino
 
 
 
 
Sona
 
Pontisola
 
 
 
 
Sorrento
 
Bisceglie
 
 
 
 
Spinea
 
Montebelluna
 
 
 
 
Sporting Trestina
 
FC Rieti
 
 
 
 
Trapani 1905
 
Portici
 
 
 
 
Tritium
 
Borgo San Donnino
 
 
 
 
Troina
 
Biancavilla
 
 
 
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
San Martino Speme
 
 
 
 
Unipomezia
 
Montespaccato
 
 
 
 
US Bitonto
 
Audace Cerignola
 
 
 
 
Vastese
 
Aurora Alto Casertano
 
 
 
 
Vastogirardi
 
Trastevere
 
 
 
 
Villa d'Almè
 
Casatese
 
 
 
 
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
Brusaporto
 
 
 
 
Vis Artena
 
Muravera
 
 
 
 
Vis Nova Giussano
 
Sangiuliano City
 
 
 
 
Persib
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
 
 
 
Hyderabad
 
Bengaluru
 
 
 
 
Juventus U19
 
Malmo FF U19
 
 
 
 
Kazma
 
Al Shabab
 
 
 
 
Al Nahdha
 
Al Draih
 
 
 
 
Al Adalh
 
Al Shoalah
 
 
 
 
Interclube
 
Progresso
 
 
 
 
Biescas
 
Calamocha
 
 
 
 
Colunga
 
Mosconia
 
 
 
 
Roces
 
Real Titánico
 
 
 
 
Tuilla
 
San Martin
 
 
 
 
La Virgen del Camino
 
Almazán
 
 
 
 
Pedras Salgadas
 
Maria da Fonte
 
 
 
 
Vianense
 
Marítimo II
 
 
 
 
Vilaverdense
 
Merelinense
 
 
 
 
Numancia U19
 
Santa Marta U19
 
 
 
 
Celtic Elche U19
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
 
 
 
Elche U19 II
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
 
 
 
Intangco U19
 
Vilamarxant U19
 
 
 
 
Baroka
 
Moroka Swallows
 
 
 
 
Sekhukhune United
 
Marumo Gallants FC
 
 
 
 
Stellenbosch
 
SuperSport United
 
 
 
 
Atlético Arnoia
 
Sofán
 
 
 
 
Villalbés
 
Polvorín
 
 
 
 
Pozoblanco
 
Ceuta II
 
 
 
 
Mercadal
 
Llosetense
 
 
 
 
Albacete II
 
Villacanas
 
 
 
 
Torrijos
 
Conquense
 
 
 
 
Langreo II
 
Urraca
 
 
 
 
Atzeneta
 
Saguntino
 
 
 
 
Callosa Deportiva
 
Roda
 
 
 
 
Cultural Leonesa II
 
Colegios Diocesanos
 
Bayern U19
 
Barcelona U19
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Haifa U19
 
Deportivo La Coruña U19
 
 
 
 
Manchester United U19
 
Young Boys U19
 
 
 
 
Wolfsburg U19
 
Lille U19
 
 
 
 
Al Arabi
 
Qatar SC
 
 
 
 
Murense
 
Poblense
 
 
 
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
Peña U19
 
 
 
 
AmaZulu
 
Orlando Pirates
 
 
 
 
Arzúa
 
Juvenil Ponteareas
 
 
 
 
Manacor
 
Mallorca II
 
 
 
 
Quintanar del Rey
 
Azuqueca
 
 
 
 
Beasain
 
Anaitasuna FT