Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 1
Tirana
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
2 0
3 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
1 1
Newell's Old Boys
 
Banfield
 
0 0
0 0
Alumni Los Hornos
 
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
0 0
0 0
Americo Tesorieri
 
Unión Machigasta
 
   
3 3
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
 
Argentino San Carlos
 
   
1 1
Argentino Peñarol
 
Unión Oncativo
 
   
2 2
Atlético Barrio Obrero
 
Deportivo El Galpón
 
   
2 0
Atlético Peñaflor
 
Angaqueros del Sud
 
   
1 0
Atlético San Martín
 
Don Bosco Paraná
 
   
1 3
Atlético Uruguay
 
Deportivo Achirense
 
   
1 0
Comunicaciones Mercedes
 
Defensores San Roque
 
   
2 2
Concepción El Cóndor
 
Terry
 
   
1 0
Def. Pico Truncado
 
Boxing Club
 
   
0 1
Defensores Glew
 
Estrella de Berisso
 
0 2
2 3
Deportivo Malvinas
 
Deportivo Zoe
 
   
0 2
Deportivo YPF
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
   
0 0
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
Cañonazo Lavalle
 
   
2 1
Fontana
 
Ferrocarril Belgrano
 
   
3 1
Germinal de Rawson
 
Racing Trelew
 
   
2 0
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
 
Sportivo Alberdi
 
   
3 3
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
 
Sportivo del Carril
 
   
1 1
Huracán Goya
 
San Jorge de Almagro
 
   
   
Independiente Cosquín
 
Deportivo Colón
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente Neuquén
 
Atletico Maronese
 
   
1 1
Independiente Pto. SJ
 
Banfield Puerto Deseado
 
   
6 3
J.J. Moreno
 
Gaimán
 
   
6 1
Las Campanas
 
SATSAID
 
   
1 2
Las Palmas Argentina
 
Deportivo Brinkmann
 
   
1 0
Los Andes Guandacol
 
Andino
 
   
0 3
Musou Argentina
 
José C. Paz
 
   
1 0
Olimpia San Antonio
 
Santo Pipó
 
   
2 2
Recreativo Juventud
 
Primero de Mayo
 
   
0 0
San Agustín
 
San Isidro
 
   
1 0
San Jorge HC
 
Atlético Alvear
 
   
1 4
San Martín El Ojito
 
Sarmiento de La Banda
 
   
0 2
San Martín Rodeo
 
Juventud Alianza
 
   
1 1
San Martín Salta
 
Juventud Unida RL
 
   
0 0
Sol de América
 
9 de Julio Clorinda
 
   
3 2
Sportivo Cultural
 
Juventud Puerto Tirol
 
   
1 1
Sportivo Pueyrredón
 
EFI Juniors
 
   
0 1
Unión Agrarios Cerrito
 
Caballu
 
   
2 3
Vialidad Nacional
 
Sportivo Balloffet
 
   
0 2
Villa San Antoni
 
La Merced Salta
 
   
2 0
Def. Fraile Pintado
 
Unión Madereros
 
   
1 1
Unión Santiago
 
Unión Bobadal
 
   
2 0
Gutiérrez
 
FADEP
 
0 0
0 0
Petroquímica Chinese
 
Camioneros Ushuaia
 
   
5 0
Argentino Gen. Alvear
 
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
 
   
1 2
El Porvenir Mendoza
 
Pacifico FC
 
   
0 0
San Martín Merlo
 
Pedernales Unidos
 
   
2 0
Juventud Pergamino
 
Argentino Oeste
 
   
3 0
Pabellón Argentino
 
8 de Diciembre
 
   
1 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
Villa Plomo Serrano
 
   
2 0
Defensores de Salto
 
Colón Chivilcoy
 
   
1 1
Atlético Carcarañ
 
PSM Fútbol
 
0 1
0 4
Atlético Paraná
 
Belgrano Paraná
 
   
2 1
El Frontón
 
Compañia General
 
   
1 2
Libertad
 
Unión y Juventud
 
0 0
2 0
Libertad Concordia
 
Deportivo América
 
   
2 2
Sportivo Baradero
 
Deportivo Metalúrgico
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Barracas Colón
 
Argentino Rancagua
 
   
4 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Western United
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 1
0 1
Sabah II
 
Qarabağ II
 
1 0
1 1
Zira II
 
Neftchi II
 
1 1
2 2
Səbail II
 
Keşlə II
 
2 2
2 3
OH Leuven II
 
Kontich W
 
   
2 1
Galaxy
 
Sua Flamingoes
 
   
0 0
Township Rollers
 
Orapa United
 
   
0 2
ABC U20
 
Sport Recife U20
 
0 0
0 1
Floresta CE U20
 
Sampaio Corrêa U20
 
2 0
3 0
Fluminense PI U20
 
Ceará U20
 
1 0
3 0
Fortaleza U20
 
Presidente Médici U20
 
   
8 4
Chapecoense
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
1 0
4 0
Nanjing City
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
2 0
5 0
Shenyang Urban
 
Beijing BG
 
0 1
0 2
Sichuan
 
Suzhou Dongwu
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Willemstad
 
Jong Holland
 
   
0 1
Victory Boys
 
Scherpenheuvel
 
   
0 1
Nordsjælland Res.
 
Lyngby Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Aston Villa U18
 
Leicester U18
 
   
0 2
Burnley U18
 
Luton Town U18
 
   
3 0
Coventry City U18
 
Leeds United U18
 
   
1 4
Nottingham Forest U18
 
Bristol City U18
 
   
3 1
Accrington Stanley
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
0 5
Crewe Alexandra
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
2 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
1 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
3 0
Portsmouth
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
Gillingham
 
2 1
5 1
Sunderland
 
Morecambe
 
2 0
5 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Burton Albion
 
2 0
2 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Port Vale
 
0 2
1 2
Exeter City
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 2
Harrogate Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 3
1 4
Leyton Orient
 
Swindon Town
 
1 1
4 1
Mansfield Town
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 0
Newport County
 
Sutton United
 
0 2
3 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
1 1
Walsall
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
1 1
Southend United
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 0
1 1
Barking
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
3 3
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Bury Town
 
   
2 2
Folkestone Invicta
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
0 0
0 0
Haringey Borough
 
Worthing
 
1 0
2 2
Buxton
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
2 1
5 1
Alvechurch
 
Tamworth
 
2 0
2 1
Chesham United
 
Harrow Borough
 
0 0
0 0
Walton Casuals
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
2 0
3 2
Coventry U23
 
Peterborough United U23
 
0 1
3 1
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
0 2
0 2
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Crewe U23
 
1 0
2 0
Gateshead
 
York City
 
1 0
2 0
Guiseley
 
Southport
 
0 2
0 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Club Brugge
 
3 0
4 1
RB Leipzig
 
Manchester City
 
1 0
2 1
Ajax
 
Sporting CP
 
2 1
4 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Beşiktaş
 
2 0
5 0
Milan
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
1 2
Porto
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 0
1 3
Real Madrid
 
Inter
 
1 0
2 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Sheriff
 
1 0
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
Sheriff U19
 
3 0
6 0
RB Leipzig U19
 
Manchester City U19
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Besiktas U19
 
3 1
6 2
Paris SG U19
 
Club Brugge U19
 
0 2
3 2
Ajax U19
 
Sporting CP U19
 
2 1
2 3
Milan U19
 
Liverpool U19
 
0 1
1 1
Porto U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
0 1
1 2
Real Madrid U19
 
Inter U19
 
1 0
2 1
Ranger U19
 
Septemvri Sofia U19
 
0 0
3 0
East Bengal
 
Goa
 
2 3
3 4
PSS Sleman
 
Persipura
 
0 0
1 1
Persita
 
PSIS Semarang
 
0 2
2 3
PSM
 
Persija
 
0 0
0 3
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Iksal
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
0 0
1 5
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 1
0 4
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 0
2 0
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
1 0
2 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Afula
 
1 0
4 0
Al Ta'awon
 
Al-Nasr
 
   
2 3
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
Darnes
 
   
0 2
Almahalla
 
Abu Salim
 
   
0 0
Olympic Azzaweya
 
Al Shat
 
   
2 0
Al-Tahaddi
 
Khaleej Sart
 
   
1 0
Besa Dobërdoll
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 1
Bratstvo Žitoše
 
Tim Lokomotiva
 
   
4 1
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
 
Pehchevo
 
1 1
2 1
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
 
Detonit Junior
 
1 0
1 1
Kadino
 
Korab Debar
 
1 1
1 3
Kamenica-Sasa
 
Belasica
 
0 0
0 0
Ohrid
 
Gostivar
 
   
4 2
Osogovo
 
Pobeda
 
0 1
1 3
Sileks
 
Teteks
 
3 0
3 1
Veleshta
 
Voska Sport
 
0 1
1 2
Victoria Hotspurs
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
   
1 4
Mgarr
 
St. George's
 
0 2
1 2
Guadalajara W
 
América W
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres UANL W
 
Cruz Azul W
 
1 0
4 0
Monterrey W
 
Tijuana W
 
1 1
1 1
Almere City Res.
 
Jong FC Emmen
 
   
2 2
Petrolul 52
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 0
1 0
Al Jabalain
 
Al Quadisiya
 
0 0
0 0
Al Khaleej
 
Bisha
 
0 0
1 0
Hajer
 
Al Wahda
 
1 0
2 0
Jeddah
 
Al Akhdoud
 
0 0
0 0
Montrose
 
Airdrieonians
 
1 1
2 1
Greenock Morton
 
Inverness CT
 
1 0
1 1
Queen of the South
 
Cove Rangers
 
0 1
0 3
Voždovac
 
Vojvodina
 
1 1
3 1
Bravo
 
Radomlje
 
0 0
0 3
TS Galaxy
 
Chippa United
 
1 1
3 1
Cape Town City
 
Maritzburg United
 
1 0
3 2
Tarsa W
 
Orientación Marítima W
 
   
2 0
La Roda
 
Almansa
 
   
0 3
BUL
 
Jinja SSS
 
3 0
5 0
Express FC
 
Mbarara City
 
1 0
2 0
Onduparaka
 
Wakiso Giants
 
1 0
1 1
Police
 
Gadafi
 
0 1
2 2
SC Villa
 
URA
 
2 1
2 2
Al Dhaid U19
 
Al Madam U19
 
2 1
7 1
Fujairah U19
 
Al Hamriyah U19
 
   
1 1
Kalba U19
 
Al Orooba U19
 
   
5 1
Khorfakkan U19
 
Ras Al Khaimah U19
 
0 1
0 3
Al Dhafra U19
 
Ajman U19
 
   
3 3
Al Wahda U19
 
Al Nasr U19
 
1 0
2 5
Al Wasl U19
 
Al Jazira U19
 
2 2
3 3
Shabab Al Ahli U19
 
Al Ain U19
 
   
2 1
Plaza Colonia
 
Peñarol
 
1 1
1 1
Defensor Sporting
 
Racing
 
1 0
3 0
Binh Duong U21
 
Quang Nam U21
 
   
3 2
Dong Nai U21
 
Khánh Hoà U21
 
   
   
Ha Noi U21
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
 
   
2 1
Học viện U21
 
Bến Tre U21
 
   
6 0
SLNA U21
 
Viettel U21
 
   
0 2
Thanh Hoa U21
 
Gia Dinh U21
 
   
0 0
An Giang
 
Pho Hien
 
   
   
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
 
Dak Lak
 
   
   
Công An Nhân Dân
 
Long An
 
   
   
Hue
 
Bình Phước
 
   
   
Phú Thọ
 
Can Tho
 
   
   
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
Phu Dong
 
   
   
Galatasaray W
 
Fenerbahçe W
 
   
0 7
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.