Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ararat-Armenia II
 
Banants II
 
   
1 1
Pyunik II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
   
1 1
Bangladesh Police
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
0 1
1 1
Gelephu
 
Ugyen Academy
 
1 1
1 3
Royal Pari
 
Guabirá
 
0 0
1 1
Wilstermann
 
Aurora
 
1 0
2 1
Vasco da Gama AC
 
Nauas
 
0 0
0 0
Santos AP
 
Macapá
 
2 0
4 0
CRB U23
 
Corinthians U23
 
0 1
0 4
Fortaleza U23
 
Ceará U23
 
1 0
1 0
Grêmio U23
 
Bahia U23
 
1 0
2 0
Juventude U23
 
Avaí U23
 
1 0
1 1
Ponte Preta U23
 
Coritiba U23
 
0 1
1 1
RB Bragantino U23
 
Cuiabá U23
 
1 0
1 0
Santos U23
 
Figueirense U23
 
1 1
1 3
Vitória U23
 
Fluminense U23
 
0 0
0 2
Barra do Garcas
 
Camboriú
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
2 0
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
1 2
Juazeirense
 
Santos
 
2 0
2 0
Perolas Negras
 
Serrano RJ
 
0 0
0 0
Água Santa U20
 
São Bernardo U20
 
   
1 0
Assisense U20
 
Penapolense U20
 
0 1
1 1
Brasilis FC U20
 
Itapirense U20
 
   
0 3
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
Capivariano U20
 
1 1
1 2
EC São Bernardo U20
 
Guarani U20
 
0 3
1 5
Fernandópolis U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
0 0
0 2
Flamengo SP U20
 
União Mogi U20
 
   
1 0
Grêmio Osasco U20
 
Sport Club Brasil U20
 
   
2 1
Independente SP U20
 
Inter Limeira U20
 
   
0 1
Ituano U20
 
Atibaia U20
 
1 0
2 0
Juventus U20
 
Ibrachina U20
 
   
1 0
Monte Azul U20
 
América SP U20
 
   
1 0
Nacional SP U20
 
Bragantino U20
 
1 1
1 1
Oeste U20
 
São Bento U20
 
1 0
1 0
Olímpia U20
 
Tanabi SP U20
 
   
0 1
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
Santos U20
 
   
0 0
Portuguesa U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 0
0 1
Rio Branco EC U20
 
Amparo U20
 
   
4 1
São Caetano U20
 
Santo André U20
 
0 0
0 0
Sao Jose EC U20
 
União Suzano SP U20
 
   
0 1
Taquaritinga U20
 
Marília U20
 
0 4
2 5
Taubaté U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 0
1 0
Velo Clube U20
 
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
 
   
2 1
XV de Jaú U20
 
VOCEM U20
 
0 2
0 2
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
0 1
1 2
Yafoot
 
Union Douala
 
0 0
0 0
Bamboutos
 
PWD
 
0 1
2 2
Panthère
 
Canon
 
0 1
0 1
UMS de Loum
 
Cotonsport
 
0 0
0 0
Tonnerre
 
New Star
 
1 2
1 2
Pacific
 
Valour
 
0 1
2 1
Unión Española
 
Huachipato
 
0 1
1 1
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Hangzhou
 
0 1
1 1
Beijing BG
 
BIT
 
0 1
0 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Shenzhen
 
4 2
4 2
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 1
0 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
0 0
1 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
2 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
0 1
Llaneros
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 1
2 2
Envigado
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
1 2
Bolbro
 
Esbjerg
 
   
1 5
FC Kalundborg
 
AB
 
0 1
1 7
Harby / Flemlose
 
Fjordager
 
0 2
0 3
Skibet
 
Bredballe
 
   
2 3
Virum-Sorgenfri
 
Nørrebro
 
1 0
1 2
SEIF
 
Vendsyssel
 
   
1 6
Skalborg
 
Helsted Fremad
 
   
0 2
El Nacional
 
Puerto Quito
 
0 1
3 2
Pärnu
 
Tartu Welco
 
1 0
2 1
TJK Legion II
 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
3 0
6 2
Kairat
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 0
Jablonec
 
Celtic
 
1 2
2 4
Lincoln Red Imps
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 1
1 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
Flora
 
1 0
1 0
Galatasaray
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
1 1
Mura
 
Žalgiris
 
0 0
0 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
3 0
KÍ II
 
Skála
 
0 0
2 1
JyTy Turku
 
Inter Turku II
 
0 1
0 2
P-Iirot
 
TPK
 
1 0
2 0
ACE
 
NoPS
 
0 4
1 4
Barca
 
PK-37
 
1 0
2 1
PPJ
 
SAPA III
 
1 0
3 1
TP-T
 
TKT
 
0 0
0 0
TuPS
 
Futura
 
0 3
2 6
Warkaus
 
Kings
 
   
3 1
Ponnistajat
 
Kapina
 
2 2
2 2
Töölön Taisto
 
EIF II
 
2 1
2 4
Tampere United
 
Loiske
 
7 0
11 0
Espoon Tikka
 
FC Espoo
 
1 2
1 5
MPS
 
Atlantis II
 
0 1
0 2
Immigration FC
 
Red Hawks FC
 
   
   
Bombada FC
 
Team Rhino FC
 
   
   
Falcons FC
 
Gunjur United
 
   
   
Balatonfuredi
 
Kelen
 
   
2 3
Grindavík W
 
Augnablik W
 
0 0
1 0
KR W
 
FH W
 
0 1
0 2
Dalvík / Reynir
 
Sindri
 
1 2
3 2
Augnablik
 
Tindastóll
 
1 3
2 4
KFR
 
GG
 
2 0
4 2
Ýmir
 
Álafoss
 
   
6 1
Bjorninn
 
KM
 
   
2 2
Mídas
 
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
   
2 6
Fram
 
Fjölnir
 
1 0
2 0
Grótta
 
Selfoss
 
1 0
2 1
Valur / KH U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19 II
 
2 0
5 0
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19 W
 
Thróttur / SR U19 W
 
   
1 6
Kafr Qasim
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
2 1
2 2
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 1
1 4
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Afula
 
2 0
3 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
2 1
2 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
2 2
3 3
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
1 1
1 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 1
1 1
Al Wihdat
 
Al Buqa'a
 
1 0
5 0
Al Ramtha
 
Aqaba
 
0 0
2 0
Venados
 
Tlaxcala
 
0 0
1 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
0 1
2 1
Querétaro U20
 
León U20
 
   
1 0
Khoromkhon
 
Deren
 
0 2
0 6
Ulaanbaatar
 
Athletic 220
 
1 0
2 0
Ferroviário Nacala
 
ENH Vilankulo
 
   
1 0
Samaritaine
 
Deportivo Universitario
 
   
   
Abia Warriors
 
Nasarawa United
 
2 0
3 1
Akwa Starlets
 
Enyimba
 
1 2
1 3
Enugu Rangers
 
Plateau United
 
1 0
2 0
Heartland
 
Kano Pillars
 
1 0
1 0
Ifeanyi Uba
 
Warri Wolves
 
1 0
1 0
Kwara United
 
Katsina United
 
1 0
3 0
Lobi Stars
 
Akwa United
 
2 1
2 1
MFM
 
Jigawa Golden Stars
 
0 0
2 0
Sunshine Stars
 
Rivers United
 
1 0
1 0
Wikki Tourist
 
Adamawa United
 
2 0
2 0
Nardo W
 
Byåsen W
 
   
0 3
Sport Sastreño
 
General Caballero CG
 
   
1 0
Independiente Nanawa
 
3 de Febrero
 
   
0 2
Alianza Lima
 
Academia Cantolao
 
2 1
2 1
Santos
 
Union Huaral
 
0 2
1 3
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Unión Comercio
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
Carlos Stein
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Grau
 
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
2 1
2 2
Unirea Constanța
 
Hermannstadt
 
0 0
0 2
Olováry
 
Badin
 
   
2 2
Tuti
 
Hay Al Arab
 
   
4 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Hilal Obayed
 
   
7 0
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
0 0
Al Khartoum
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
   
0 3
Piteå
 
Gefle
 
0 0
2 0
Central Español
 
Uruguay Montevideo
 
1 2
1 3
Defensor Sporting
 
Rampla Juniors
 
0 0
1 0
Atenas
 
Juventud
 
0 0
4 1
Cerro
 
Danubio
 
1 0
1 1
Chicago Fire
 
New York City
 
0 0
0 0
New York RB
 
Cincinnati
 
0 0
0 0
Orlando City
 
Inter Miami
 
1 0
1 1
Austin
 
Houston Dynamo
 
2 1
3 2
Seattle Sounders
 
Dallas
 
0 0
1 1
LA Galaxy
 
Real Salt Lake
 
0 0
1 0
Los Angeles FC
 
Sporting KC
 
0 3
1 4
Portland Timbers
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
1 1
1 1
Birmingham Legion
 
Atlanta United II
 
1 1
3 1
Tulsa Roughnecks
 
Indy Eleven
 
0 0
0 2
Austin Bold
 
Colorado Springs
 
1 1
2 1
El Paso Locomotive
 
San Antonio
 
2 0
2 0
Oakland Roots
 
Phoenix Rising
 
0 0
0 1
Real Monarchs
 
Rio Grande Valley
 
0 1
0 3
New England II
 
North Carolina
 
1 0
3 0
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Zulia
 
2 0
2 1
Monagas
 
LALA
 
2 0
3 0
Azam
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
1 0
1 0
KMKM
 
KCCA
 
0 1
0 1
Göztepe
 
Menemen Belediyespor
 
1 0
3 2
Alessandria
 
Fossano
 
   
0 0
Real Oviedo II
 
Toledo
 
0 1
0 1
Vrbovec
 
Jarun
 
0 0
1 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Olympiakos
 
2 0
3 1
Las Palmas
 
Panadería Pulido
 
   
0 0
Atlético Baleares
 
Algeciras
 
0 1
0 1
La Virgen del Camino
 
Toledo
 
   
   
Borussia Freialdenhoven
 
Paderborn 07 II
 
1 4
1 7
Cronenberger SC
 
MSV Düsseldorf
 
1 0
1 1
JSK Rodgau
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
   
0 2
Wesseling-Urfeld
 
Viktoria Frechen
 
   
2 1
Arosa
 
Racing Ferrol
 
0 1
0 1
Niedernhausen
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
   
   
Silla
 
Torrent
 
0 0
0 1
Tres Cantos
 
Galapagar
 
   
1 1
Don Benito
 
CD Badajoz
 
0 1
1 2
Market Drayton Town
 
Newcastle Town
 
1 0
1 1
East Thurrock United
 
Maidstone United
 
0 1
1 3
Grantham Town
 
Kettering Town
 
1 1
2 3
Bordeaux W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
   
2 0
Guingamp W
 
Paris W
 
   
0 5
Issy W
 
Strasbourg W
 
   
2 1
Bochum W
 
SGS Essen W
 
   
1 4
Eendracht Aalst W
 
Charleroi
 
2 1
2 1
Romania U19
 
Israel U19
 
0 0
1 0
Australia W
 
United States W
 
1 3
3 4
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.