Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 0
0 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
1 1
Adelaide United W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Hidd
 
Budaiya
 
0 0
2 1
Al Ahli
 
Muharraq
 
1 0
1 0
Lommel United
 
Deinze
 
2 1
4 2
Antwerp
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
3 2
Charleroi
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
0 0
0 0
Gent W
 
Genk W
 
0 0
1 0
Figueirense
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 4
2 7
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo SP
 
Operário PR
 
0 1
0 1
CRB
 
Cuiabá
 
2 0
4 1
Muzinga
 
Vital'O
 
0 1
0 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
0 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
2 0
Aserrí
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 1
0 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Varaždin
 
2 0
2 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Olympiakos
 
1 1
1 1
Ermis
 
AEL
 
0 1
2 2
Arta / SIHD
 
Guelleh / GR
 
   
3 2
Barwaqo / CCO
 
Police Nationale
 
   
1 2
Gendarmerie
 
Hayabley
 
   
1 1
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
El Gounah
 
0 1
2 1
Wadi Degla
 
Aswan
 
0 0
0 0
El Entag El Harby
 
Al Masry
 
0 1
0 3
Markaz Shabab Samosta
 
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
   
1 2
El Daklyeh
 
Masr
 
   
1 1
El Zarqa
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
0 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
Suez
 
0 0
2 1
Nasr
 
Tersana
 
0 1
1 2
Nojom El Mostabel
 
Tanta
 
0 0
1 0
Olympic El Qanah
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
   
0 0
Porto Suez
 
Coca-Cola
 
   
1 1
Sers Elyan
 
Petrojet
 
1 0
1 0
Reading
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
3 0
3 1
Colchester United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
0 1
Tottenham U23
 
Arsenal U23
 
1 1
1 1
West Ham United U23
 
Southampton U23
 
2 0
3 1
Reading U23
 
Aston Villa U23
 
1 0
3 1
Birmingham U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
1 0
5 1
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
   
1 3
Vaprus
 
Flora
 
   
0 2
Tammeka
 
Levadia
 
   
0 3
Kuressaare
 
Maardu
 
   
   
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
0 1
1 3
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Bahardar
 
1 2
2 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
2 1
Hawks
 
Tallinding United
 
   
1 1
Wallidan
 
Milan
 
   
1 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
2 0
3 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 1
2 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
0 0
2 0
Bramfelder SV
 
Hamm United
 
   
   
Hamburger SV III
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
   
   
Heeslinger SC
 
TB Uphusen
 
   
   
Bechem United
 
Eleven Wonders
 
0 1
3 1
Kári
 
KFR
 
   
6 0
Afturelding
 
Thróttur Vogar
 
1 1
4 1
Njardvík
 
ÍBV
 
1 0
3 3
Haukar
 
Vestri
 
2 2
5 2
Thór II
 
KA
 
   
1 5
Minerva Punjab
 
Sudeva
 
0 0
0 0
Chennai City
 
Arrows
 
0 0
1 0
Churchill Brothers
 
TRAU
 
1 1
1 1
Goa
 
East Bengal
 
1 0
1 1
PS TNI
 
Borneo
 
   
   
PSM
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
   
   
Persib
 
PSIS Semarang
 
   
   
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Esteghlal
 
1 0
1 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Zob Ahan
 
1 2
2 3
Saipa
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
0 1
Sassuolo U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
2 2
2 2
Torino
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
1 1
Vicenza
 
Venezia
 
0 0
0 0
Wazito
 
Homeboyz
 
1 0
1 0
Burgan
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
   
0 1
Yarmouk
 
Al Tadhamon
 
   
1 1
Balzan
 
Mosta
 
2 1
4 1
Santa Lucia
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Armee
 
Kedia
 
0 1
0 4
Kaedi
 
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
   
1 1
Nouadhibou
 
Nouakchott King's
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Dorados
 
0 1
0 1
Atlante
 
Tlaxcala
 
2 0
2 1
Tigres UANL
 
Necaxa
 
1 1
1 1
Necaxa W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético San Luis II
 
Atlético Saltillo
 
1 0
2 0
Mazorqueros
 
Leones Negros
 
0 0
1 0
Mazatlán U20
 
Pachuca U20
 
0 0
1 3
Raja Beni Mellal
 
Stade Marocain
 
1 2
2 4
UTS Rabat
 
Khouribga
 
0 2
2 3
Helmond Sport
 
Telstar
 
1 0
1 1
Jong PSV
 
Jong Ajax
 
0 1
1 2
De Graafschap
 
TOP Oss
 
1 0
2 1
NEC
 
Jong Utrecht
 
0 0
2 0
Plateau United
 
Nasarawa United
 
1 0
1 0
Larne
 
Glentoran
 
1 0
1 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 2
0 2
Raków Częstochowa
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
0 1
Estrela Amadora
 
Real
 
1 1
2 1
Belenenses U23
 
Leixões U23
 
0 0
1 1
Marítimo U23
 
Sporting Braga U23
 
0 1
1 3
Sporting Braga
 
Santa Clara
 
2 0
2 1
Gil Vicente
 
Porto
 
0 1
0 2
Al Sadd U23
 
Al Khor U23
 
   
6 1
Al Wakrah U23
 
Al Rayyan U23
 
   
1 0
Umm Salal U23
 
Al Arabi U23
 
   
0 1
Universitatea Craiova
 
Argeş
 
0 0
1 1
Cailungo
 
La Fiorita
 
   
   
Cosmos
 
Faetano
 
   
   
Domagnano
 
Tre Fiori
 
   
   
Folgore
 
Libertas
 
   
   
Murata
 
San Giovanni
 
   
   
Tre Penne
 
Pennarossa
 
   
   
Virtus
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
   
   
Al Nahdha
 
Al Najoom
 
0 0
2 1
Al-Thuqbah
 
Al Ta'ee
 
0 1
1 2
Al Feiha
 
Al Sahel
 
2 0
4 0
Al Bukayriyah
 
Al Jeel
 
0 1
0 1
Al Jabalain
 
Al Shoalah
 
0 0
0 0
Arar
 
Hajer
 
0 0
0 0
Jeddah
 
Ohod
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ittifaq U19
 
Al Hilal U19
 
   
1 3
AmaZulu
 
Stellenbosch
 
1 1
2 1
Real Valladolid
 
Huesca
 
0 1
1 3
Real Zaragoza
 
Ponferradina
 
1 0
1 0
Santo Domingo U19
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
   
2 1
Ebro U19 II
 
Helios U19
 
   
3 1
Kriens
 
Wil
 
0 0
1 2
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Chiasso
 
0 0
2 0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Thun
 
0 2
1 3
FC Schaffhausen
 
Winterthur
 
0 0
1 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
Bandırmaspor
 
0 0
1 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
0 0
0 0
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
Galatasaray
 
0 0
1 2
Al Bataeh
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
1 1
Al Thaid
 
Al Urooba
 
1 1
1 2
Al-Taawon
 
Dibba Al Hisn
 
1 1
1 1
Ajman
 
Al Dhafra
 
0 1
2 1
Hatta
 
Al Wahda
 
1 3
1 4
Al Jazira
 
Al Nasr
 
1 0
3 0
Fénix
 
Plaza Colonia
 
1 1
3 3
Boston River
 
Cerro Largo
 
1 1
2 1
Asker
 
Notodden
 
   
   
Oleksandria
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
   
Olimpija
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
   
   
Spartak Varna
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
   
Tom' Tomsk
 
Partizán Bardejov
 
   
2 0
Aluminij
 
Orijent 1919
 
   
   
Cherno More
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
1 0
Concordia Chiajna
 
Tunari
 
   
1 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
   
1 3
FC Helsingør
 
Brøndby
 
   
1 1
Midtjylland
 
Esbjerg
 
   
2 0
OFK Pirin
 
CSKA Sofia
 
   
0 0
Etar
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Hobro
 
Vendsyssel
 
   
   
Fredericia
 
Skive
 
2 1
3 2
Liefering
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
1 0
1 2
Tom' Tomsk
 
Metaloglobus
 
   
2 0
Trenčín
 
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
2 0
2 3
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
   
1 1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
Qizilqum
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Moskva
 
Aktobe
 
1 1
2 2
Juniors OÖ
 
Grazer AK
 
   
2 1
Oleksandria
 
Arda
 
   
1 3
Orenburg
 
Prishtina
 
0 1
1 2
Zorya
 
MFM
 
   
2 1
Minai
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
1 1
1 1
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
   
0 0
Norrby
 
Häcken
 
1 0
2 1
Austria Wien II
 
Amstetten
 
2 0
2 1
Juniors OÖ
 
Hertha
 
   
   
Rapid Wien II
 
SV Horn II
 
   
   
Lafnitz
 
Draßburg
 
   
   
Hønefoss
 
Asker
 
   
   
Fredrikstad
 
Grorud
 
   
   
Malmö FF
 
IFK Malmö
 
1 0
2 2
Skeid
 
Fram
 
   
   
Zenit II
 
Shinnik
 
   
3 1
SGS Essen W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
   
2 2
Växjö W
 
Kristianstads W
 
   
   
Panama
 
Serbia
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.