Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Congo
 
Libya
 
0 0
1 0
Niger
 
Congo DR
 
0 1
1 2
Tirana
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 1
1 1
Platense
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Guzmán
 
Atlético Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Turan
 
Qabala
 
0 2
0 2
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Zira
 
0 4
0 4
Sabah
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
1 2
Standard Liège U21
 
Anderlecht U21
 
   
   
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
AS Eupen U21
 
   
   
Mechelen U21
 
Genk U21
 
   
   
OH Leuven U21
 
Gent U21
 
   
   
Antwerp U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
   
   
Excel Mouscron U21
 
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
   
   
Sint-Truiden U21
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
   
   
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
KV Oostende U21
 
   
   
Deinze U21
 
Cercle Brugge U21
 
   
   
Kortrijk U21
 
Lommel U21
 
   
   
RFC Seraing U21
 
Westerlo U21
 
   
   
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
RWDM U21
 
   
   
Floresta
 
Ferroviário
 
   
0 3
Pacajus
 
Icasa
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético GO
 
Sinop
 
3 1
5 1
Atlético Acreano
 
Manaus
 
0 3
1 5
Corinthians
 
Bragantino
 
0 2
0 2
Operário PR
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
2 0
Interporto
 
Tocantinópolis
 
2 0
2 2
Rangers
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Palestino
 
1 1
2 3
Deportivo Pereira
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
0 1
La Equidad
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
Once Caldas
 
Junior
 
1 0
1 2
Atlético Huila
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
4 0
Karmiotissa
 
Paphos
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
1 4
Coleshill Town
 
Yaxley FC
 
   
   
Stourbridge
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
   
Leicester City U23
 
Everton U23
 
1 3
2 4
Manchester City U23
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
0 1
1 1
Stoke City U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
2 0
2 0
Adama Kenema
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
0 2
0 3
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Awassa Kenema
 
0 0
0 0
Sochaux
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 1
Le Mans
 
Red Star
 
1 1
2 1
FC Deccan
 
Young Challengers
 
3 1
6 2
Student Union FC
 
Kickstart FC
 
1 0
1 0
Churchill Brothers
 
Sudeva
 
2 0
2 0
NEROCA
 
Gokulam
 
0 3
1 4
Chennaiyin
 
Mumbai City
 
0 1
1 1
PSIS Semarang
 
PS TNI
 
   
   
Borneo
 
PSM
 
   
   
Persib
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
   
   
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Baderan
 
1 0
1 1
Fajr Sepasi
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
0 1
1 1
Havadar
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
0 0
1 0
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Chooka Talesh
 
1 0
2 1
Mes Kerman
 
Arman Gohar
 
0 0
1 0
Navad Urmia
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 0
1 0
Oxin Alborz
 
Qashqai
 
0 0
1 1
Shahin Bushehr
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
0 0
0 0
Shahrdari Astara
 
Malavan
 
2 0
2 1
Aluminium Arak
 
Persepolis
 
2 1
2 1
Machine Sazi
 
Foolad
 
0 1
0 1
Sanat Naft
 
Sepahan
 
0 1
1 2
Aluminium Arak U23
 
Foolad Khuzestan U23
 
0 0
0 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz U23
 
Pars Jonoubi Jam U23
 
2 0
3 0
Maccabi Holon W
 
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
   
0 3
Kiryat Gat W
 
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
2 0
3 0
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
0 0
0 0
Bnot Netanya W
 
ASA Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
Hapoel Petach Tikva W
 
   
2 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
0 0
1 0
Spal U19
 
Roma U19
 
1 0
1 0
Brescia
 
Monza
 
0 0
0 1
Como
 
Renate
 
1 1
2 1
APS Bomet
 
Coast Stima
 
1 0
3 0
Kibera Black Stars
 
Talanta
 
2 0
2 1
MCF
 
Nairobi Stima
 
1 0
2 2
SoNy Sugar
 
Chemelil
 
   
0 3
Al Sadaqa
 
Al-Akhdar
 
   
0 2
Al Ta'awon
 
Khaleej Sart
 
   
0 2
Al Shat
 
Alittihad Misurata
 
   
1 2
Olympic Azzaweya
 
Rafeeq
 
   
0 0
Armee
 
Ksar
 
0 0
2 0
Kaedi
 
Police
 
   
1 1
Querétaro
 
Pumas UNAM
 
2 0
2 0
Toluca W
 
Querétaro W
 
0 0
1 0
Guadalajara W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
1 0
2 0
Cimarrones de Sonora II
 
Atlético San Luis II
 
0 0
0 2
Jong Ajax
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 0
0 2
FC Eindhoven
 
NEC
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Real Estelí
 
0 0
0 1
Adamawa United
 
Enyimba
 
0 2
1 2
Wikki Tourist
 
Jigawa Golden Stars
 
1 0
2 0
Bahla
 
Saham
 
   
2 1
Al Nasr
 
Sohar
 
1 0
2 0
Muscat
 
Al-Rustaq
 
   
0 0
Belenenses
 
Tondela
 
2 0
2 0
Rio Ave
 
Santa Clara
 
1 1
1 2
Benfica
 
Nacional
 
1 0
1 1
Farense
 
Porto
 
0 1
0 1
Porto II
 
Benfica II
 
0 0
1 1
Casa Pia
 
Cova Piedade
 
1 0
2 1
Qatar SC
 
Al Shamal
 
1 1
2 2
Al Duhail
 
Al Ahli
 
3 0
6 0
Al Wakrah
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
1 0
1 2
Hermannstadt
 
CFR Cluj
 
1 1
1 3
Domagnano
 
Murata
 
   
   
Faetano
 
Virtus
 
   
   
Fiorentino
 
Tre Penne
 
   
   
La Fiorita
 
Folgore
 
   
   
Pennarossa
 
Libertas
 
   
   
San Giovanni
 
Cailungo
 
   
   
Tre Fiori
 
Cosmos
 
   
   
Arar
 
Al Jabalain
 
1 0
1 2
Al Ta'ee
 
Al Feiha
 
1 0
   
Ohod
 
Al Najoom
 
   
1 1
Al Nahdha
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
0 0
0 0
Al Jeel
 
Al Sahel
 
0 0
3 1
Al Taawon
 
Dhamk
 
1 1
3 1
Al Faisaly
 
Al Hilal
 
0 1
1 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Shabab
 
2 1
2 4
Midnimo
 
Horseed
 
   
0 2
Athletic Club
 
Getafe
 
1 1
5 1
FC Cartagena
 
Mirandés
 
0 2
0 2
Albacer U19
 
EFB La Roda U19
 
   
4 0
İstanbulspor
 
Adanaspor
 
1 0
1 0
Altınordu
 
Menemen Belediyespor
 
0 0
2 4
Kasımpaşa
 
Sivasspor
 
2 0
2 0
Alanyaspor
 
Ankaragücü
 
1 2
4 3
Fenerbahçe
 
Kayserispor
 
1 0
3 0
Al Fujairah
 
Al Nasr
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Bani Yas
 
1 1
1 1
Phú Yên U19
 
Binh Dinh U19
 
0 0
0 1
PVF Vietnam U19
 
Thanh Hoa U19
 
1 0
2 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
 
QNK Quang Nam U19
 
   
1 1
Da Nang U19
 
Học viện U19
 
0 0
0 1
Long An U19
 
HV An Giang U19
 
   
1 1
Tien Giang U19
 
Dong Thap U19
 
0 1
0 1
Viettel U19
 
Ha Noi U19
 
0 0
0 0
Hồ Chí Minh U19
 
Dak Lak U19
 
0 0
0 1
Nam Dinh U19
 
Công An Nhân Dân U19
 
1 1
3 1
Bình Phước U19
 
Can Tho U19
 
   
1 0
Kon Tum U19
 
SLNA U19
 
   
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Strumska slava
 
2 0
4 0
Mladost Lučani
 
Montana
 
   
2 1
Partizan
 
Desna
 
   
1 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Vojvodina
 
   
0 1
Ufa
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
0 1
0 1
Torpedo Moskva
 
Spartak Subotica
 
   
5 0
Dnipro-1
 
Čukarički
 
   
2 0
Javor Ivanjica
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
0 1
2 1
Dominican Republic
 
Serbia
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.