Ioan Jakovlev Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Ioan
Last name: Jakovlev
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Russia
Date of birth: 19 January 1998
Age: 23
Place of birth: Estonia

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Ioan Jakovlev has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Tercera - Playoffs 2020/2021 Arandina 34 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tercera - Group 8 2020/2021 Arandina 520 11 7 4 1 0 1 0
Tercera - Playoffs 2019/2020 Arandina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tercera - Group 8 2019/2020 Arandina 550 14 11 1 1 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2018 Tallinna Kalev II 316 5 1 3 1 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2018 Tallinna Kalev 2618 32 2 11 3 0 3 0
Meistriliiga 2017 Trans 2774 34 2 13 2 0 4 0

Ioan Jakovlev has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
23/05/2021 Arandina
2 - 3
Mirandés II 1-0H2H+
  0' Javier López
  0' Mario Lérida
  0' Vázquez
  0' Zunzu
A. Rashiti 0'  
Jorge Pesca 0'  
Sagüés 0'  
Marcos Barbero 0'  
Mozo 0'  
Dieguito Santín 0'  
  0' Alberto González
  0' Carles Soler
  0' Ó. Marotías Prados
  0' De La Mata
Sagüés 38' 1 - 0  
Dieguito Santín 80' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 85' Fredi Sualdea
  2 - 2 89' Fredi Sualdea
  2 - 3 110' Oier Ayerdi
  120+6' Zunzu
16/05/2021 Arandina
1 - 1
La Virgen del Camino 0-0H2H+
Zazu 0'  
  0' Francisco Javier
  0' Pablo Gutierrez
  0' Negral
  0 - 1 65' M. Martínez Visa
Marcos Barbero 88' 1 - 1  
01/05/2021 Atlético Tordesillas
1 - 0
Arandina 0-0H2H+
Jorge Villa 0'  
Ivi 0'  
J. Torres Romero 0'  
  0' A. Rashiti
  0' Sagüés
David Sanz 65' 1 - 0  
25/04/2021 Arandina
1 - 0
Bembibre 1-0H2H+
Sagüés 0'  
  0' José Manuel
A. Rashiti 0'  
I. Jakovlev 0'  
  0' Tano
Dieguito Santín 13' 1 - 0  
  68' José Manuel
14/02/2021 Burgos Promesas
1 - 1
Arandina 0-1H2H+
  0' Alberto Rodríguez
  0' Mozo
Mota 0'  
M. López Suárez 0'  
Gabri Ortega 0'  
  0' Jorge Pesca
  0' Daniel Munguía
  0' Alejandro Rovira
  0' Samu
  0 - 1 18' A. Rashiti
Nacho Heras 55' 1 - 1  
07/02/2021 Arandina
3 - 2
Real Ávila 3-0H2H+
J. Junyent 0'  
Samu 0'  
  0' Ruba Sanz
  0' Andrés Llorian
Dieguito Santín 8' 1 - 0  
Marcos Barbero 29' 2 - 0  
Daniel Munguía 37' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 52' Rubén Ramiro
  3 - 2 76' Marcos Isla
03/02/2021 Arandina
6 - 0
Colegios Diocesanos 3-0H2H+
Alejandro Díez 0'  
Dieguito Santín 0'  
Mozo 3' 1 - 0  
A. Rashiti 7' 2 - 0  
Mozo 31' 3 - 0  
I. Jakovlev 53' 4 - 0  
Dieguito Santín 85' 5 - 0  
Dieguito Santín 89' 6 - 0  
30/01/2021 Beroil Bupolsa
0 - 1
Arandina 0-1H2H+
G. Francone 0'  
João Amoná 0'  
Gonzalo 0'  
  0 - 1 1' Sagüés
R. Cadaveira 90+3'  
24/01/2021 Arandina
3 - 2
Mirandés II 2-1H2H+
  0' Fredi Sualdea
Zazu 0'  
  0' De La Mata
  0' Carles Soler
M. Jabbie 0'  
Sagüés 0'  
Alejandro Díez 0'  
  0 - 1 10' Fredi Sualdea
Alberto Rodríguez 14' 1 - 1  
Zazu 26' 2 - 1  
Alberto Rodríguez 65' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90+3' R. Esteban Navaridas
20/01/2021 Cultural Cebrereña
3 - 2
Arandina 2-2H2H+
  0' J. Junyent
  0 - 1 32' Jorge Pesca
David Terleira 35' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 42' Dieguito Santín
David Terleira 45+3' 2 - 2  
Pablo Galán 90+3' 3 - 2  
27/12/2020 Arandina
2 - 1
Cultural Cebrereña 1-1H2H+
Jorge Pesca 0'  
M. Jabbie 0'  
Iván Martínez de Lizarrondo 0'  
  0' Juanma
  0 - 1 30' David Terleira
Jorge Pesca 44' 1 - 1  
Edgar Agudo 90+3' 2 - 1  
20/12/2020 Real Burgos
0 - 3
Arandina 0-0H2H+
Alberto Bellido 0'  
Ivan Temiño 0'  
Ovidio Rochela 0'  
  0 - 1 87' Iván Martínez de Lizarrondo
  0 - 2 90+1' Sagüés
Alberto Bellido 90+3'  
  0 - 3 90+4' Jorge Pesca
19/07/2020 Gimnástica Segoviana
0 - 0
Arandina 0-0H2H+
Christian Martín 0'  
Rui Gomes 0'  
Javi Marcos 0'  
Manu Olmedilla 0'  
  0' Zazu
Dani Calleja 0'  
08/03/2020 Almazán
0 - 1
Arandina 0-1H2H+
Anto 0'  
Checa 0'  
Edipo Rodríguez 0'  
Javier García 0'  
  0' Juan Montesinos
  0' Rubo Blanco
  0' Iván Cifuentes
  0 - 1 32' Fran Adeva
01/03/2020 Arandina
3 - 2
Salamanca II 2-0H2H+
Fran Adeva 0'  
Diego Rubio 0'  
  0' D. Alderete
  0' Nono
  0' Alex Altube
Rubo Blanco 33' 1 - 0  
Fran Adeva 35' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 46' Alex Altube
  2 - 2 51' Alex Altube
Fran Adeva 62' 3 - 2  
23/02/2020 Atlético Tordesillas
0 - 0
Arandina 0-0H2H+
Aitor Delgado 0'  
Héctor Vega 0'  
  0' Iván Cifuentes
  0' Juan Montesinos
09/02/2020 Arandina
1 - 0
Bembibre 1-0H2H+
Jorge Pesca 0'  
  0' Samuel Parra
  0' Espinosa
  0' Alex Basalo
  0' Rubén
Fran Adeva 23' 1 - 0  
02/02/2020 Cristo Atlético
0 - 1
Arandina 0-0H2H+
Luis Obispo 0'  
Charly 0'  
Abel Pascual 0'  
Víctor Abajo 0'  
C. Taoualy 0'  
  0' Pablo Vicente
  0' Sagüés
  0' Diego Abad
  0 - 1 72' Diego Abad
26/01/2020 Arandina
2 - 1
La Bañeza 0-0H2H+
  0' Marcos Ordás
  0' Lorento
  0' Sampedro
Marcos Barbero 0'  
Fran Adeva 0'  
  0' Garrido
  0' Hamelín
  0' Aitor García
  0' Adrián Rojo
Álvaro Belizón 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' Chema Suárez
I. Jakovlev 89' 2 - 1  
12/01/2020 Arandina
2 - 0
Beroil Bupolsa 1-0H2H+
Fran Adeva 0'  
  0' D. González
  0' Carlos Gascó
  0' Tomás Calvo
  0' Mikel Aurreko
Diego Rubio 44' 1 - 0  
  60' D. González
Jorge Pesca 63' 2 - 0  
05/01/2020 Arandina
4 - 0
La Granja 3-0H2H+
  0' J. Angulo
  21' A. Pitsolis
Jorge Pesca 22' 1 - 0  
Fran Adeva 25' 2 - 0  
Fran Adeva 28' 3 - 0  
Fran Adeva 90+2' 4 - 0  
29/12/2019 La Virgen del Camino
1 - 5
Arandina 1-2H2H+
Eriz García 0'  
Dani Alonso 0'  
Esaú 0'  
  0' Fran Adeva
Porfírio Puente 0'  
Igor 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' Borja Paris
  1 - 2 14' Diego Abad
  1 - 3 74' Fran Adeva
  1 - 4 79' Álvaro Belizón
  1 - 5 85' Diego Abad
22/12/2019 Arandina
4 - 0
Mirandés II 1-0H2H+
  0' Lucas Silva
  0' Toura Savane
Diego Abad 0'  
Fran Adeva 37' 1 - 0  
Diego Rubio 52' 2 - 0  
Fernando Rubio 59' 3 - 0  
Álvaro Belizón 76' 4 - 0  
  89' Toura Savane
14/12/2019 Zamora
2 - 0
Arandina 2-0H2H+
Asiel Mateo 0'  
Juanan 0'  
  0' Fran Adeva
Diego Rubio 34' 1 - 0  
Valentín Prieto 38' 2 - 0  
01/12/2019 Arandina
0 - 0
Numancia II 0-0H2H+
Pablo Vicente 0'  
Iván Cifuentes 0'  
  0' Diego Cámara
  0' David sanz
03/11/2019 Arandina
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa II 2-1H2H+
Fernando Rubio 0'  
Fran Adeva 0'  
  0' Miguel Manso
  0' Marcos González
  0' Javi Fernández
  0' Guillermo Ibañez
Diego Rubio 10' 1 - 0  
Fran Adeva 13' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 39' Javier Álvarez
  86' Marcos González
26/10/2019 Real Burgos
1 - 1
Arandina 1-0H2H+
Ovidio Rochela 0'  
Alejandro Gil 0'  
Alberto Castro 0'  
  0' Sergio Tienza
Alex Reyes 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 89' Marcos Barbero
02/11/2018 Levadia II
0 - 3
Tallinna Kalev II 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 15' S. Kingue
  30' M. Kruusalu
  0 - 2 41' A. Järva
  0 - 3 54' A. Järva
A. Holodov 72'  
06/10/2018 Tallinna Kalev
1 - 4
Levadia 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 25' A. Gando
  0 - 2 31' A. Gando
K. Mööl 41' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 50' R. Peetson
  61' D. Kruglov
I. Jakovlev 77'  
I. Jakovlev 78'  
  1 - 4 82' M. Podholjuzin
B. Bachmann 83'  
  88' A. Krutogolov
S. Kingue 90+3'  
03/10/2018 Trans
3 - 2
Tallinna Kalev  H2H+
N. Savenkov 34' 1 - 0  
V. Mihhailov 48' 2 - 0  
D. Polyakov 50'  
D. Leverock 84' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 86' A. Järva
  87' A. Järva
  88' R. Sobtšenko
I. Elysée 90+3'  
  3 - 2 90+4' H. Tammerik
30/09/2018 Tallinna Kalev
2 - 2
Flora  H2H+
K. Vallner 29'  
M. Lukka 41'  
  0 - 1 53' M. Vihmann
S. Kingue 56' 1 - 1  
K. Mööl 77'  
  1 - 2 78' Z. Beglarishvili
  90+2' M. Karofeld
H. Anier 90+3' 2 - 2  
28/09/2018 Tallinna Kalev II
1 - 0
Nõmme Kalju II 0-0H2H+
68'  
  83'
K. Sustov 89' 1 - 0  
24/09/2018 Tartu Santos
4 - 1
Tallinna Kalev II 2-0H2H+
A. Alve 13' 1 - 0  
  34' D. Sheviakov
O. Meus 37' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 53' I. Jakovlev
A. Vool 76'  
A. Alve 79' 3 - 1  
O. Arst 90'  
  90+2' M. Traublum
K. Reinberg 90+3' 4 - 1  
  90+5' K. Heinmäe
23/09/2018 Tallinna Kalev
0 - 2
Nõmme Kalju 0-1H2H+
  32' M. Uggè
  0 - 1 38' R. Kirss
A. Raudsepp 41'  
  0 - 2 58' Liliu
H. Tammerik 72'  
19/09/2018 Tallinna Kalev
0 - 2
Tulevik 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 15' H. Riiberg
  0 - 2 41' R. Peips
K. Mööl 80'  
15/09/2018 Tallinna Kalev
1 - 2
Paide 0-0H2H+
M. Lukka 40'  
  56' A. Frolov
S. Kingue 64' 1 - 0  
S. Kingue 65'  
  1 - 1 69' D. Djermanovič
  1 - 2 74' D. Djermanovič
M. Lukka 75'  
  89' M. Pajunurm
01/09/2018 Levadia
3 - 2
Tallinna Kalev 3-1H2H+
C. Fələk 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' S. Kingue
R. Debelko 36' 2 - 1  
C. Fələk 45+3' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 54' A. Järva
Y. Tkachuk 66'  
  74' A. Järva
  82' M. Lukka
87'  
87'  
  90+5' A. Järva
28/08/2018 Tammeka
1 - 0
Tallinna Kalev 0-0H2H+
  22' R. Sobtšenko
K. Anderson 40'  
T. Tekko 46'  
H. Järvelaid 58' 1 - 0  
R. Laabus 88'  
  89' I. Jakovlev
25/08/2018 Tallinna Kalev
0 - 1
Trans 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 37' D. Leverock
S. Kingue 39'  
39'  
  42' A. Basha
  43'
K. Laur 68'  
69'  
  70' D. Polyakov
  70'
  84' A. Basha
  84' D. Barkov
  85'
19/08/2018 Flora
3 - 1
Tallinna Kalev 0-0H2H+
M. Lepik 56' 1 - 0  
M. Lepik 61' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' K. Rääbis
75'  
  75'
Z. Beglarishvili 88' 3 - 1  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.