Select Tercera - Group 8 football clubs for Head to Head (H2H) Statistics

Livescore provides you with the fastest Spain Tercera - Group 8 score and you can check the goalscorers and whom are the players on yellow and red cards.

Latest Spain Tercera - Group 8 Full-Time Results

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
08/03/2020 Almazán
0 - 1
Arandina 0-1H2HOdds+
Anto 0'  
Checa 0'  
Edipo Rodríguez 0'  
Javier García 0'  
  0' Juan Montesinos
  0' Rubo Blanco
  0' Iván Cifuentes
  0 - 1 32' Fran Adeva
08/03/2020 Becerril Campos
2 - 1
Beroil Bupolsa 1-1H2HOdds+
Víctor Merino 0'  
  0' Ramiro Rodriguez
  0' Carlos Gascó
  0' J. Garcés
David Martín 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' J. Garcés
David González 89' 2 - 1  
08/03/2020 Gimnástica Segoviana
3 - 1
Bembibre 2-1H2HOdds+
Elías 0'  
Sergio Arévalo 0'  
  0' Francisco Barrio
  0 - 1 5' J. Molina
Ivi 38' 1 - 1  
Manu Olmedilla 41' 2 - 1  
Javi Borrego 88' 3 - 1  
08/03/2020 Real Ávila
0 - 1
La Virgen del Camino 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Esaú
  0' Britez
Andrés Llorian 0'  
Edu López 0'  
Manu Moreira 0'  
  0' David Pérez
  0' G. Poghosyan
  0' Sergio
  0' Charly
Jesús Garretas 0'  
  0 - 1 35' G. Poghosyan
  90' Britez
08/03/2020 Numancia II
1 - 1
Mirandés II 1-0H2HOdds+
Daniel Ceinos 0'  
Raúl Hernández 0'  
Abel Conejo 0'  
  0' E. Nwenyi
  0' Badia
  0' Zunzu
Daniel Ceinos 23' 1 - 0  
Raúl Hernández 78'  
  1 - 1 89' Aritz
08/03/2020 Real Burgos
2 - 0
La Bañeza 1-0H2HOdds+
Javi Bernal 0'  
  0' Aitor García
  0' Lorento
Alberto Castro 39' 1 - 0  
Alberto Castro 57' 2 - 0  
07/03/2020 Atlético Astorga
4 - 1
La Granja 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' A. Pitsolis
Álex Lorenzo 0'  
  0' T. Casas
  0' Victor Velasco
Roberto Puente 0'  
J. Blaise 0'  
Héctor Taranilla 4' 1 - 0  
Roberto Puente 49' 2 - 0  
Miguel Blanco 63' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 77' T. Casas
Dieguito Santín 85' 4 - 1  
07/03/2020 Burgos Promesas
0 - 1
Cristo Atlético 0-0H2HOdds+
David Hinojosa 0'  
Mota 0'  
Asier Barahona 0'  
  0' Pablo Fernández
  0' Víctor Abajo
  0' C. Taoualy
  0' Álvaro González
Jesús Torres 0'  
  0 - 1 71' Álvaro González
07/03/2020 Salamanca II
1 - 0
Atlético Tordesillas 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Monarrez 0'  
  0' Jorge Villa
  0' Alejandro Méndez
  0' Luismi
F. Monarrez 36' 1 - 0  
07/03/2020 Cultural Leonesa II
1 - 2
UD Santa Marta 1-1H2HOdds+
Javi Fernández 0'  
Abel 0'  
  0' Lolo
  0' Mito Martín
  0' Asensio
Javi Fernández 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' Sergio Montes
  1 - 2 73' L. Galiano
01/03/2020 Zamora
1 - 0
Numancia II 0-0H2HOdds+
Carlos Ramos 0'  
  0' Raúl Hernández
  0' Abel Conejo
  0' De La Mata
Sergio García 60' 1 - 0  
01/03/2020 Arandina
3 - 2
Salamanca II 2-0H2HOdds+
Fran Adeva 0'  
Diego Rubio 0'  
  0' D. Alderete
  0' Nono
  0' Alex Altube
Rubo Blanco 33' 1 - 0  
Fran Adeva 35' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 46' Alex Altube
  2 - 2 51' Alex Altube
Fran Adeva 62' 3 - 2  
01/03/2020 Cristo Atlético
0 - 1
Gimnástica Segoviana 0-1H2HOdds+
Alberto Escarda 0'  
  0' Daniel Arribas
  0 - 1 30' Daniel Arribas
01/03/2020 La Bañeza
1 - 0
Burgos Promesas 1-0H2HOdds+
Chema Suárez 0'  
Lorento 0'  
  0' Joya
  0' Asier Barahona
  0' Álex Caramelo
Ricardo 0'  
Álvaro de Lera 27' 1 - 0  
01/03/2020 Bembibre
0 - 1
Almazán 0-0H2HOdds+
Espinosa 0'  
Carlos Cruz 0'  
J. Molina 0'  
  0' Alberto Martínez
  0' Edipo Rodríguez
  0' Dani Martínez
  0' Sergio Santa Cruz
  0 - 1 67' Edipo Rodríguez
01/03/2020 Beroil Bupolsa
0 - 1
Cultural Leonesa II 0-0H2HOdds+
Gabriel Gordo 0'  
David Manzano 0'  
  0' Jairo
  0' O. Atayev
  0' Javi Fernández
  0 - 1 61' A. Diarra
01/03/2020 UD Santa Marta
2 - 4
Real Burgos 2-2H2HOdds 
29/02/2020 Mirandés II
1 - 1
Real Ávila 0-1H2HOdds 
29/02/2020 La Granja
1 - 5
Becerril Campos  H2HOdds 
29/02/2020 La Virgen del Camino
1 - 0
Atlético Astorga  H2HOdds 

You might be interested in Spain Tercera - Group 8 fixtures and results.

Tercera - Group 8 2019/2020 Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Zamora 28 23 4 1 63 15 +48 73
2
Gimnástica Segoviana 29 23 1 5 57 20 +37 70
3
Arandina 28 18 5 5 44 17 +27 59
4
Numancia II 28 17 6 5 51 18 +33 57
5
Burgos Promesas 29 16 7 6 45 21 +24 55
6
Cristo Atlético 28 15 6 7 40 18 +22 51
7
Atlético Astorga 28 15 5 8 46 26 +20 50
8
Real Ávila 28 13 5 10 35 28 +7 44
9
Salamanca II 29 12 6 11 37 39 -2 42
10
Almazán 29 10 8 11 36 40 -4 38
11
Real Burgos 29 10 6 13 36 39 -3 36
12
Cultural Leonesa II 29 10 5 14 40 50 -10 35
13
Beroil Bupolsa 29 10 4 15 26 33 -7 34
14
UD Santa Marta 29 8 8 13 24 32 -8 32
15
Becerril Campos 28 9 5 14 30 46 -16 32
16
La Virgen del Camino 29 9 3 17 33 54 -21 30
17
Atlético Tordesillas 28 5 10 13 27 40 -13 25
18
La Bañeza 29 5 6 18 20 56 -36 21
19
Mirandés II 29 3 11 15 24 54 -30 20
20
Bembibre 28 4 7 17 17 40 -23 19
21
La Granja 29 4 4 21 25 70 -45 16
 
 
Champion Play-off
 
 
Promotion Play-off
 
 
Possible Relegation
 
 
Relegation

Top Goal Scorers

# Name of Player Soccer Team
1
Alberto Castro Reyes Real Burgos 15 0 2 0
2
Francisco Adeva de Lucas Arandina 14 0 6 0
3
Edipo Antonio Rodríguez Encarnación Almazán 13 5 9 0
4
Diego Cortés Vargas Salamanca II 12 2 1 0
5
Igor De Souza Fonseca La Virgen del Camino 12 5 4 0
6
Adrián Herrera González Numancia II 12 0 8 0
7
David Martín Terán Becerril Campos 12 0 2 0
8
Valentín Prieto Cantoral Zamora 12 0 0 0
9
Sergio García de la Iglesia Zamora 10 0 0 0
10
Alejandro Altube Suárez Salamanca II 9 0 3 0
11
Rodrigo Escudero Vega Zamora 9 0 3 0
12
Aarón Piñán De La Fuente Cultural Leonesa II 9 1 2 0
13
Alfredo Sualdea López Numancia II 9 0 5 0
14
Javier Amor García Atlético Astorga 8 0 9 1
15
Alejandro Conde Sánchez Gimnástica Segoviana 8 0 4 0
16
Asier Barahona Bregón Burgos Promesas 7 0 4 0
17
Rubén Blanco Rodríguez Real Ávila 7 1 3 0
18
Ángel De La Iglesia Lerma UD Santa Marta 7 0 2 0
19
Gonzalo González Fernández Atlético Astorga 7 0 0 0
20
Álvaro González Manzano Cristo Atlético 7 2 6 0
21
Daniel Hernández González Zamora 7 1 3 0
22
Ibrahim Keita Keita Mirandés II 7 3 2 0
23
Julio Rengel Rodriguez Atlético Tordesillas 7 0 7 0
24
Jonathan Alexander Angulo La Granja 6 0 7 1
25
Álvaro Belizón Arandina 6 0 0 0
26
Javier Borrego Sánchez Gimnástica Segoviana 6 0 0 1
27
Juan Pablo Garcés Osorio Beroil Bupolsa 6 0 4 0
28
Roberto García Puente Atlético Astorga 6 2 5 0
29
David Manzano Sanz Beroil Bupolsa 6 2 3 0
30
Gabriel Ortega Blanco Burgos Promesas 6 0 7 0

Spain Football
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Platinum Membership Testimonial
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Soccer Betting Highlights
Soccer Statistics

Soccer Statistics

Free soccer betting tools to analyse matches, inclusive of past results, head to head stats, daily match fixtures, live soccer odds and many more!

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.