Rocco Robert Shein Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Rocco Robert
Last name: Shein
Position: Midfielder
Nationality: Estonia
Date of birth: 14 July 2003
Age: 18
Place of birth: Estonia

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Rocco Robert Shein has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Champions League 2021/2022 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2021/2022 Flora 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2021 Flora II 900 11 1 3 1 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2021 Flora 298 6 3 0 0 0 1 0
Champions League 2020/2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Flora 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2020/2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2020 Flora II 2232 33 7 5 6 0 4 0
Meistriliiga 2020 Flora 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Estonian Cup 2019/2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2019/2020 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2019 Flora II 470 9 6 2 1 0 2 0
Esiliiga A 2018 Flora II 98 5 5 0 0 0 0 0

Rocco Robert Shein has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
12/09/2021 Vaprus
0 - 6
Flora 0-1H2H+
  8' M. Soomets
  0 - 1 9' U. Kõrre
R. Limberg 48'  
  0 - 2 68' S. Zenjov
  0 - 3 74' S. Zenjov
  0 - 4 75' D. Kuraksin
  0 - 5 80' D. Kuraksin
  0 - 6 82' R. Alliku
M. Villota 87'  
29/08/2021 Flora
5 - 1
Legion 2-1H2H+
H. Ojamaa 10'  
  12' S. Puri
R. Sappinen 13' 1 - 0  
R. Sappinen 17' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 33' S. Olberkis
M. Kuusk 60'  
S. Zenjov 63' 3 - 1  
S. Zenjov 71' 4 - 1  
  71' M. Ainsalu
R. Sappinen 82'  
M. Lilander 89' 5 - 1  
20/08/2021 Maardu
1 - 3
Flora II 1-1H2H+
V. Mihhailov 37'  
I. Zelentsov 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' V. Mihhailov
  1 - 2 75' H. Välja
I. Zelentsov 76'  
G. Ussov 90+4'  
  1 - 3 90+5' H. Välja
14/08/2021 Kuressaare
1 - 0
Flora 0-0H2H+
  48' M. Poom
  50' H. Pürg
M. Pajunurm 51' 1 - 0  
K. Mööl 57'  
M. Schjonning-Larsen 74'  
O. Lipp 78'  
M. Karofeld 90'  
10/08/2021 Flora
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 43' A. Kakoullis
R. Sappinen 48' 1 - 1  
  63' A. Kakoullis
M. Poom 66'  
K. Vassiljev 69'  
M. Kuusk 73'  
K. Kallaste 78'  
  81' Kiko
R. Alliku 85'  
  85' Fabiano
  88' M. Ďuriš
R. Sappinen 88' 2 - 1  
M. Soomets 92'  
H. Ojamaa 100'  
  114' A. Zefki
M. Kuusk 120+2'  
07/08/2021 Tallinna Kalev
1 - 1
Flora II 0-0H2H+
A. Džumadil 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' D. Kuraksin
02/08/2021 Flora II
2 - 2
Nõmme United 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 13' A. Valge
  0 - 2 18' A. Valge
R. Shein 24' 1 - 2  
  30' K. Kokka
O. Niit 61'  
  68' K. Kokka
  72' A. Valge
G. Vende 74' 2 - 2  
A. Kiivit 75'  
28/07/2021 Elva
1 - 3
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  35' D. Kuraksin
  0 - 1 45' I. Ustritski
  0 - 2 53' I. Ustritski
  63' A. Kiivit
M. Thomson 71'  
  73' T. Usta
  0 - 3 84' T. Usta
A. Joandi 86' 1 - 3  
16/07/2021 Vaprus
0 - 4
Flora 0-3H2H+
T. Vihmoja 26'  
  0 - 1 27' H. Välja
  36' R. Shein
T. Tekko 36'  
  0 - 2 45' M. Poom
  0 - 3 45+2' D. Kuraksin
  0 - 4 54' S. Zenjov
01/07/2021 Flora II
1 - 1
Tartu Welco 0-0H2H+
  29'
  0 - 1 50' A. Vool
82'  
K. Hussar 90+4' 1 - 1  
26/06/2021 Tammeka II
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' D. Kuraksin
  52'
80'  
85'  
  90'
90'  
  90+4'
19/06/2021 Flora II
1 - 5
Tallinna Kalev 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 6' R. Reimaa
  0 - 2 30' M. Vaherna
A. Kiivit 46' 1 - 2  
A. Kiivit 52'  
  1 - 3 57' R. Sillamaa
  1 - 4 81' R. Sillamaa
I. Timofejev 85'  
  1 - 5 90+3' M. Petrov
13/06/2021 Flora
2 - 0
Vaprus 1-0H2H+
  9' R. Limberg
M. Lukka 15'  
  30' R. Limberg
M. Miller 39' 1 - 0  
M. Seppik 77' 2 - 0  
  90+2' R. Ristikivi
30/05/2021 Pärnu
1 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
V. Vespere 11' 1 - 0  
  29'
84'  
  1 - 1 86' I. Ustritski
  1 - 2 90' A. Kiivit
21/05/2021 Flora II
0 - 3
Maardu 0-2H2H+
  23' V. Aksjonov
  0 - 1 30' V. Gussev
  39' R. Sobtšenko
  0 - 2 45' V. Aksjonov
A. Kiivit 63'  
M. Palts 68'  
  0 - 3 83' A. Shevchenko
16/05/2021 Flora II
1 - 0
Elva 1-0H2H+
I. Ustritski 39' 1 - 0  
  49' J. Reilson
T. T. Teevali 49'  
  55' V. Maidla
I. Ustritski 72'  
11/05/2021 Flora
2 - 1
Trans 1-1H2H+
S. Zenjov 9' 1 - 0  
  9' K. Marku
  1 - 1 19' G. Pevtsov
R. Sappinen 75' 2 - 1  
  80' D. Polyakov
  81' R. Nesterovski
R. Alliku 90'  
06/05/2021 Flora II
2 - 2
Paide U21 1-0H2H+
A. Kiivit 6' 1 - 0  
D. Kuraksin 55'  
A. Kiivit 68' 2 - 0  
M. Palts 73'  
  2 - 1 74' S. Aer
O. Niit 83'  
  2 - 2 90' M. Einer
17/04/2021 Flora
5 - 0
Trans 4-0H2H+
R. Sappinen 3' 1 - 0  
R. Sappinen 8' 2 - 0  
M. Poom 13'  
H. Pürg 21' 3 - 0  
S. Zenjov 43' 4 - 0  
  50' T. Davlatmir
  87' D. Maanas
R. Alliku 90+2' 5 - 0  
09/03/2021 Flora
2 - 1
Tammeka 1-0H2H+
  34' K. Anderson
S. Reinkort 38' 1 - 0  
K. Hussar 49'  
K. Vassiljev 59' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 87' K. Matas
05/03/2021 Flora
1 - 0
Paide 0-0H2H+
R. Sappinen 52' 1 - 0  
  89' D. Owusu Sekyere
R. Alliku 90'  
  90+2' H. Ojamaa
22/11/2020 Nõmme Kalju
0 - 3
Flora 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 16' R. Alliku
  0 - 2 22' H. Välja
  27' R. Alliku
A. Natkho 32'  
  51' M. Lukka
  0 - 3 56' F. Liivak
V. Avilov 79'  
  84' R. Shein
29/10/2020 Flora II
3 - 1
Nõmme United 2-0H2H+
M. Lepik 14' 1 - 0  
R. Shein 15' 2 - 0  
R. Tohver 21'  
M. Lepik 29'  
A. Kiivit 47' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 58' L. Aigro
15/10/2020 Flora II
2 - 3
Levadia II 0-2H2H+
O. Otti 16'  
  0 - 1 17' A. Krutogolov
  0 - 2 22' A. Grigorjev
D. Fedotov 36'  
  0 - 3 50' A. Krutogolov
I. Ustritski 54' 1 - 3  
  66' S. Paništšev
R. Shein 76'  
  76' D. Petrunin
D. Kuraksin 90+4' 2 - 3  
11/10/2020 Pärnu
2 - 3
Flora II 0-2H2H+
J. Kanter 34'  
  36' A. Iljin
  0 - 1 38' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 44' A. Iljin
P. Namujlik 45'  
  54' R. Shein
B. Kushnarenko 62' 1 - 2  
B. Kushnarenko 66' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 69' I. Ustritski
  71'
  79'
83'  
  90+1'
  90+1' A. Vaher
03/10/2020 Flora II
0 - 1
Vaprus 0-0H2H+
  29' R. Ristikivi
  0 - 1 66' V. Vallik
78'  
16/09/2020 Flora II
4 - 1
Vändra 1-1H2H+
M. Paskotši 4'  
  0 - 1 4' T. Laurits
A. Kiivit 13' 1 - 1  
  45' A. Avila
A. Jermatšenko 56'  
  56' R. Alles
A. Kiivit 65' 2 - 1  
D. Kuraksin 76' 3 - 1  
D. Fedotov 81' 4 - 1  
13/09/2020 K-Järve JK Järve
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' R. Shein
D. Tsõgankov 90+1'  
28/08/2020 Flora II
0 - 4
Maardu 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' T. Bulavkin
  0 - 2 21' V. Aksjonov
D. Kuraksin 32'  
A. Jermatšenko 45+2'  
  0 - 3 66' I. Zelentsov
  0 - 4 72' V. Mihhailov
  82' V. Mihhailov
24/08/2020 Tammeka II
3 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
T. Tammik 4' 1 - 0  
E. Mõttus 16'  
  40' D. Fedotov
M. Preiman 52' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' I. Ustritski
  73' M. Paskotši
  2 - 2 77' R. Shein
M. Preiman 90+3' 3 - 2  
20/08/2020 Flora II
0 - 0
Pärnu 0-0H2H+
R. Shein 20'  
  90+1'
15/08/2020 Flora II
5 - 1
Elva 2-0H2H+
D. Fedotov 2' 1 - 0  
D. Fedotov 19' 2 - 0  
A. Iljin 56'  
I. Ustritski 60' 3 - 0  
  61' D. Lehter
I. Ustritski 62' 4 - 0  
R. Shein 66' 5 - 0  
77'  
  5 - 1 89' D. Lehter
08/08/2020 K-Järve JK Järve
2 - 1
Flora II 1-1H2H+
G. Pevtsov 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' A. Iljin
  52'
I. Žukov 68' 2 - 1  
70'  
86'  
89'  
  90'
  90+2'
90+5'  
01/08/2020 Levadia II
1 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' A. Iljin
A. Järve 45+1'  
T. T. Teevali 51' 1 - 1  
  84' H. Riiberg
25/07/2020 Flora II
5 - 0
Maardu 2-0H2H+
I. Kassjantsuk 3' 1 - 0  
A. Iljin 9' 2 - 0  
  26' E. Grigorjev
A. Iljin 73' 3 - 0  
M. Poom 75'  
I. Ustritski 84' 4 - 0  
A. Jermatšenko 88' 5 - 0  
19/07/2020 Vändra
1 - 3
Flora II 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 19' R. Shein
K. Saaremets 21'  
R. Peips 35'  
R. Peips 43' 1 - 2  
  45+1' P. Dõmov
  53' R. Suvinõmm
  1 - 3 88' A. Jermatšenko
16/07/2020 Flora II
2 - 0
Tammeka II 0-0H2H+
N. Balanenkov 9'  
A. Iljin 52' 1 - 0  
  58' C. Mägimets
I. Ustritski 80' 2 - 0  
90+1'  
  90+4'
10/07/2020 Nõmme United
2 - 1
Flora II 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' A. Iljin
  36' D. Fedotov
J. Tougjas 37' 1 - 1  
P. Chan 53'  
K. Matas 59' 2 - 1  
  80' D. Kuraksin
06/07/2020 Vaprus
2 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
  20' H. Riiberg
T. Vihmoja 21' 1 - 0  
  44' M. Paskotši
H. Hansson 63' 2 - 0  
64'  
  67' A. Jermatšenko
  2 - 1 68' A. Iljin
T. Vihmoja 75'  
  2 - 2 90+5' A. Jermatšenko
02/07/2020 Flora II
1 - 2
Vändra 1-1H2H+
  14' T. Mangusson
R. Shein 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' K. Saaremets
R. Shein 70'  
  1 - 2 70' M. Parn
  80' M. Parn
  90+3' K. Kaarlimae
E. Grünvald 90+4'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.