Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

SAP
 
Tryum
 
   
   
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Centro Español
 
2 1
2 1
Barracas Central Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
1 1
1 2
Estudiantes
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
0 0
Banfield
 
Instituto
 
0 0
0 2
Sarmiento
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
2 0
2 3
Wellington Phoenix
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
0 0
Busaiteen
 
Al Shabbab
 
1 0
1 1
Manama Club
 
Al Riffa
 
0 0
0 1
Sheikh Jamal
 
Bangladesh Police
 
   
2 2
Sheikh Russel
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
   
0 1
Kick Start
 
Deacons
 
1 0
1 0
Manaus
 
Parintins
 
0 1
0 1
Rio Negro AM
 
Nacional AM
 
0 1
0 1
Rio Branco-VN
 
Jaguaré
 
0 0
0 0
CSP
 
Sousa
 
0 0
1 0
Comercial
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa Santista
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
0 2
Petrolina
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
1 2
Sport Recife
 
Central
 
0 0
4 1
Globo
 
Potyguar
 
0 0
2 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Once Caldas
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 0
Marineros de Puntarenas
 
Puerto Golfito
 
   
3 0
Karmiotissa
 
AEL
 
1 2
1 3
Nea Salamis
 
Aris Limassol
 
0 0
0 3
Coventry City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
4 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 1
Southampton
 
Watford
 
0 0
3 0
Tottenham U18
 
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
4 0
6 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
0 2
Exeter City
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
2 1
Port Vale
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Reading
 
0 1
0 1
Dartford
 
Queens Park Rangers CC
 
   
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
1 2
Gateshead
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
1 1
Halifax Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 2
1 3
Wealdstone
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
0 1
Woking
 
Oxford City
 
1 0
2 0
Brentwood Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
0 0
0 1
Waltham Forest
 
Wroxham
 
   
2 0
Badshot Lea
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
0 2
Chipstead
 
Marlow
 
   
1 2
Hanworth Villa
 
Binfield
 
0 1
1 1
Northwood
 
Westfield
 
   
1 2
East Grinstead Town
 
Lancing
 
   
0 2
Horndean
 
Broadbridge Heath
 
   
4 0
Hythe Town
 
Erith & Belvedere
 
   
1 3
Sittingbourne
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
2 1
Three Bridges
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
0 2
Thame
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
2 4
Folkestone Invicta
 
Cray Wanderers
 
1 0
2 2
Hastings United
 
Horsham
 
0 1
0 2
Lewes
 
Billericay Town
 
0 2
0 3
Potters Bar Town
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Whitehawk
 
Cheshunt
 
0 0
2 0
Wingate & Finchley
 
Chatham Town
 
1 0
4 2
United of Manchester
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
0 0
0 1
Royston Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 2
2 2
Chesham United
 
Merthyr Town
 
1 1
2 1
Hanwell Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
1 0
1 1
Harrow Borough
 
Gosport Borough
 
1 0
2 0
Poole Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 0
0 2
Winchester City
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
0 1
2 2
Fleetwood Town U21
 
Huddersfield Town U21
 
1 0
4 2
Coventry City U21
 
Wigan Athletic U21
 
1 0
1 0
Sheffield Wednesday U21
 
Peterborough United U21
 
1 1
2 2
Blyth Spartans
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 1
Chorley
 
Gloucester City
 
2 0
3 1
Curzon Ashton
 
Alfreton Town
 
2 1
2 1
Peterborough Sports
 
Chester
 
0 0
1 1
Southport
 
Spennymoor Town
 
1 1
1 2
Hampton & Richmond
 
St Albans City
 
0 0
0 0
Maidstone United
 
Torquay United
 
1 1
3 2
Taunton Town
 
Truro City
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham U18
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
   
3 1
Newport County U18
 
Cheltenham Town U18
 
   
0 1
Swindon Town U18
 
Oxford United U18
 
   
2 0
Walsall U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
   
1 2
Silkeborg
 
 
1 0
3 0
Real Salt Lake
 
Fredrikstad
 
1 0
1 0
Midtjylland U19
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
1 0
1 1
Mainz U19
 
Barcelona U19
 
1 1
2 2
Sochaux
 
Rennes
 
0 4
1 6
1860 München
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
2 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
0 1
3 2
Greifswalder FC
 
Altglienicke
 
1 1
1 2
BAK '07
 
Luckenwalde
 
1 1
2 1
SC Wiedenbrück
 
FC Gütersloh
 
0 1
0 2
SSVg Velbert
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 2
0 3
Bremen U19
 
Hamburger SV U19
 
0 1
0 1
College Cosmo
 
Lions FC
 
1 2
1 3
Újpest
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
1 2
Ferencváros
 
MTK
 
1 1
5 1
HK
 
KR
 
0 1
2 3
Dewa United
 
Barito Putera
 
2 1
2 2
Madura United
 
RANS Nusantara
 
0 0
2 2
Borneo
 
Persija
 
1 0
3 1
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
1 0
1 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
MS Tira
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
0 0
0 1
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
 
1 0
1 0
Ironi Nesher
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
3 1
3 2
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Kiryat Yam SC
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
1 1
2 1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
0 1
0 3
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
0 2
0 2
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
0 0
0 0
MS Dimona
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
0 1
1 2
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 0
1 4
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
2 0
3 1
Hapoel Lod
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
1 0
1 0
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Sderot
 
1 0
1 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
1 1
3 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Afula
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
Kafr Qasim
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 1
1 3
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
2 0
3 2
Fiorentina W
 
Inter Milano W
 
0 0
0 0
AC Milan W
 
Sassuolo W
 
2 0
3 0
Picerno
 
Catania
 
1 0
1 0
Tivoli Gardens
 
Arnett Gardens
 
0 0
3 1
Birkirkara
 
Sirens
 
0 0
0 0
Floriana
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
1 1
7 1
Mosta
 
Valletta
 
2 0
2 1
Marsaxlokk
 
Swieqi
 
1 0
3 0
Celaya
 
Dorados
 
1 0
3 1
NEC
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 0
3 0
AFC
 
Noordwijk
 
1 0
1 3
Ajax II W
 
Wartburgia W
 
   
2 1
Portadown
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
0 1
2 1
Glentoran
 
Cliftonville
 
2 0
2 2
Al-Nahda
 
Dhofar
 
1 0
3 1
Independiente II
 
San Francisco II
 
   
0 3
Sporting SM II
 
UMECIT II
 
0 1
2 1
UDELAS
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 2
1 2
Azuero
 
Independiente
 
0 0
1 1
Academico Viseu U23
 
Santa Clara U23
 
0 0
1 1
Torreense U23
 
Estoril U23
 
0 1
1 2
Benfica U23
 
Vizela U23
 
0 0
3 1
Estrela U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
0 0
0 2
Gil Vicente U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
0 0
0 1
Leixões U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
0 1
1 2
Rio Ave U23
 
Farense U23
 
2 1
6 2
Athlone Town
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Al Safa
 
Hajer
 
2 0
2 0
Al Batin
 
Al Quadisiya
 
1 0
1 0
Al Arabi
 
Al Jabalain
 
1 0
1 0
BSC Glasgow
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Stirling Albion
 
Montrose
 
0 1
0 2
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
Elgin City
 
1 0
2 0
Motherwell
 
Ross County
 
3 0
5 0
Rangers
 
Aberdeen
 
1 1
2 1
Mighty Blackpool
 
Luawa
 
0 1
0 2
Gaadiidka
 
Heegan
 
   
1 0
Mallorca
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 0
0 0
Real Betis U19
 
UD Melilla U19
 
   
7 0
Beti Kozkor
 
Burladés
 
0 0
2 1
Stade Nyonnais
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
0 0
0 3
Kitayosce
 
Simba
 
0 2
0 4
CA Bizertin
 
Métlaoui
 
1 0
2 0
Tataouine
 
Marsa
 
0 0
2 1
Chebba
 
Jerba
 
0 0
1 1
CO Médenine
 
Kerkennah
 
0 0
0 0
EO Sidi Bouzid
 
Moknine
 
2 0
3 0
Gabès
 
Zarzis
 
0 0
1 0
M'saken
 
Korba
 
0 1
0 1
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Samsunspor
 
0 0
2 1
Ankaragücü
 
24 Erzincanspor
 
2 0
5 1
Galatasaray
 
Bandırmaspor
 
3 1
4 2
URA
 
UPDF
 
0 0
1 0
The New Saints
 
Newtown
 
2 0
3 0
Jordan
 
Korea Republic
 
0 0
2 0
Corvinul Hunedoara
 
Miedź Legnica
 
   
0 0
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Shkupi
 
0 0
1 1
Lyngby
 
Veres
 
1 0
3 4
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
   
2 0
HB Køge
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
2 0
Vendsyssel
 
APOEL
 
   
1 3
Akhmat Grozny
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
1 0
4 0
Arda
 
Rubin Kazan
 
2 1
2 1
Arsenal Tula
 
Bunyodkor
 
1 0
2 0
Dnipro-1
 
Dečić
 
0 0
2 0
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Vardar
 
0 2
0 2
Häcken
 
Haugesund
 
1 3
2 4
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
DC United
 
2 1
3 1
Djurgården
 
Mjällby
 
0 0
0 1
Örebro
 
Forward
 
0 2
0 3
Písek
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
0 4
Eltersdorf
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
0 1
Ishøj
 
Hillerød
 
0 0
1 2
Würzburger FV
 
Aubstadt
 
0 0
0 0
Landvetter IS
 
Örgryte
 
0 2
0 5
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
1 3
3 4
Orlando City
 
Rhode Island
 
   
   
Công An Nhân Dân
 
Nam Dinh
 
1 0
4 3
Polonia Bytom
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
1 0
1 0
Mladost Novi Sad
 
Dekani
 
1 0
1 0
FA 2000
 
Brønshøj
 
1 1
2 1
Fürstenfeld
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
3 0
5 4
Galanta
 
Slovan Bratislava II
 
1 1
1 2
Glostrup FK
 
Avarta
 
0 0
2 3
St. Anna
 
Fehring
 
1 2
2 3
Oure
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
3 0
4 0
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Kairat
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Griesheim
 
Eddersheim
 
2 0
2 2
Røa W
 
Djurgarden W
 
   
2 1
Greece W
 
Hungary W
 
   
   
Al Ahli San'a
 
Al Sha'ab Hadramawt
 
1 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region