Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
AF Elbasani
 
2 1
2 3
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
   
0 2
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
   
2 0
Luftëtari
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
   
1 0
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Oriku
 
   
2 0
CR Belouizdad U21
 
Ben Aknoun U21
 
2 0
2 1
Khenchela U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
0 1
1 2
Paradou AC U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
0 0
0 0
US Biskra U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
0 0
0 0
USM Alger U21
 
El Bayadh U21
 
0 0
5 0
Gandzasar
 
Noah II
 
1 0
1 0
Mika Yerevan
 
Alashkert II
 
0 0
0 0
Pyunik
 
Van
 
1 1
3 1
Ararat
 
Noah
 
0 1
0 1
St. Pölten U18
 
Admira U18
 
1 1
3 1
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
1 2
1 5
Velden
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
1 1
1 1
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Ferlach
 
0 1
0 1
Kraig
 
Treibach
 
1 1
2 2
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
Bad Ischl
 
   
1 2
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
Mondsee
 
1 3
1 5
WSPG Wels II
 
Union Perg
 
0 0
0 0
Golling
 
Anif
 
   
0 1
Siezenheim
 
Bramberg
 
   
0 2
Leobendorf
 
Neusiedl
 
1 0
1 0
Bischofshofen
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
1 0
2 0
Araz Saatlı
 
MOIK
 
0 1
0 5
Keşlə FK
 
Karvan
 
2 0
3 0
Energetik
 
Zaqatala
 
0 0
0 0
Mil-Muğan
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
0 0
0 0
Al Hala
 
Sitra
 
0 1
1 2
Al-Hidd
 
Busaiteen
 
2 0
2 1
Al-Najma
 
Manama Club
 
1 1
1 4
Barbados Soccer Academy
 
Weymouth Wales
 
0 0
0 6
Smorgon W
 
Vitebsk W
 
0 5
1 11
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
1 0
Antonia
 
Rumbeke
 
   
0 3
Berlare
 
Ardennen
 
   
2 2
De Kempen
 
Groen Star Beek
 
   
6 2
Weerstand Koersel
 
Fenixx BeigHum
 
   
3 1
Herent W
 
DT Borsbeke W
 
   
   
Aywaille
 
Elsautoise
 
   
   
Berg en Dal
 
Roeselare Daisel
 
   
   
Braine
 
Ostiches
 
   
   
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
   
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
   
Wellen
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
   
BDF XI
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
0 1
3 1
Sua Flamingoes
 
Gaborone United
 
2 1
5 0
Fortaleza U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 0
0 2
América Mineiro
 
Vila Nova
 
2 1
3 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
0 1
Sanga Balende
 
Tshinkunku
 
0 1
1 2
Cartaginés
 
Sporting San José
 
0 1
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Alajuelense
 
0 2
0 3
Herediano
 
Puntarenas
 
2 0
3 0
Stade d'Abidjan
 
Mouna
 
0 0
3 0
Lys Sassandra
 
Abengourou
 
0 0
1 0
SOL
 
San-Pedro
 
0 2
1 2
Racing d'Abidjan
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 1
0 1
Silkeborg
 
AGF
 
1 0
1 0
Vargas Torres
 
9 de Octubre
 
0 0
2 1
Ismaily
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
1 0
Smouha
 
ZED FC
 
0 1
1 2
Zamalek
 
ENPPI
 
   
   
Isidro Metapán
 
Firpo
 
0 0
2 0
CD Platense
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 1
0 3
Once Municipal
 
Alianza
 
0 0
1 1
Wigan Athletic U21
 
Crewe Alexandra U21
 
1 2
1 2
Peterborough United W
 
Leek Town Ladies W
 
0 1
1 1
Tallinna Wolves
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
   
4 2
Fasil Ketema
 
Bahardar
 
0 0
0 0
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Adama Kenema
 
0 0
1 1
Belgium U17 W
 
Portugal U17 W
 
0 0
0 1
Spain U17 W
 
Poland U17 W
 
0 0
1 0
Atalanta
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 0
3 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Roma
 
0 1
2 2
TB
 
B68
 
0 0
1 1
B36
 
NSÍ
 
2 0
2 2
EB / Streymur
 
HB
 
1 0
1 1
Jazz
 
TPS
 
1 0
1 1
LPS
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
0 5
VaKP
 
P-Iirot
 
1 2
2 4
PuiU Helsinki
 
GrIFK
 
0 2
1 3
KPV
 
Jaro
 
1 0
4 0
Haka Juniorit
 
Inter Turku II
 
0 0
0 4
KuPS W
 
HJK W
 
0 0
0 1
HJK III W
 
VJS W
 
   
3 0
Honka T18 W
 
HJK II W
 
   
3 2
PK-35 Helsinki II W
 
Honka W
 
   
0 5
KaPy W
 
Futura Juniorit W
 
   
0 8
EPS III W
 
EBK W
 
   
1 1
Espoo III W
 
Valtti T18 W
 
   
1 0
Lahti W
 
Åland United W
 
   
0 3
HJS W
 
TPV W
 
   
4 2
Juniori STPS W
 
RoPS W
 
   
0 7
Yllätys W
 
JyPK W
 
   
0 7
LPS W
 
KTP W
 
   
1 9
PaiHa W
 
SJK-j W
 
   
0 1
Armed Forces
 
Real de Banjul
 
1 0
1 1
Banjul
 
TMT
 
0 0
0 0
BST Galaxy
 
Bombada
 
1 0
1 0
Greater Tomorrow
 
Steve Biko
 
0 0
0 0
Betlemi
 
Zestafoni
 
0 1
2 3
Gardabani
 
Bakhmaro
 
0 1
0 0
Matchakhela
 
Gonio
 
1 1
2 5
Merani Martvili
 
Borjomi
 
0 0
0 0
Meshakhte
 
Gori
 
0 1
2 2
Norchi Dinamo
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
 
1 0
3 0
Varketili
 
Guria
 
0 0
0 0
Irao
 
Saburtalo II
 
2 1
1 2
Bayern Munich W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
0 2
0 2
Bissingen
 
Nöttingen
 
0 0
0 3
CfR Pforzheim
 
Ravensburg
 
2 2
3 2
Denzlingen
 
Normannia Gmund
 
1 0
1 0
Göppinger SV
 
Backnang
 
1 0
3 1
Mutschelbach
 
Villingen
 
0 1
1 4
VfR Mannheim
 
FC Holzhausen
 
0 0
0 3
Preußen Münster II
 
Brünninghausen
 
0 0
0 0
Ilioupoli
 
Kalamata
 
0 0
2 1
Kallithea
 
Kissamikos
 
1 1
1 1
CO Coyah
 
Renaissance
 
0 0
0 0
Wakirya
 
ASM Sangarédi
 
0 1
2 3
Génesis
 
Marathón
 
0 1
0 2
Olimpia
 
Motagua
 
2 0
3 3
Ýmir
 
KH
 
3 1
5 3
Kría
 
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
2 1
2 1
RB
 
Hamar
 
2 1
2 3
Njardvík
 
Dalvík / Reynir
 
1 0
3 0
Thór
 
Afturelding
 
1 2
4 2
Tindastóll W
 
Fylkir W
 
2 0
3 0
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
Thor Akureyri W
 
1 2
1 2
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Shahin Bandar Ameri
 
0 1
0 1
Al Hudod
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 3
0 3
Baghdad
 
Zakho
 
0 0
0 0
Karbala
 
Duhok
 
0 1
1 1
Al Minaa Basra
 
Naft
 
0 0
0 0
Al Zawra'a
 
Naft Maysan
 
1 1
3 1
Hapoel Lod
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 1
1 3
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Hapoel Azor
 
0 0
1 3
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
1 0
1 3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
2 1
2 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
1 2
Al Salt
 
Aqaba
 
1 0
5 0
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Al Ahli
 
0 1
0 1
Al Hussein
 
Al Jalil
 
1 0
3 0
Aktobe Jas
 
Sport Academy Kairat
 
0 1
0 3
Okzhetpes
 
Altay
 
2 0
2 1
Kaisar II
 
Arys
 
0 0
1 1
Yassy Turkistan
 
Ekibastuz
 
0 1
0 3
Gjilani
 
KF Llapi
 
0 0
1 1
KF Feronikeli
 
Liria
 
2 0
4 1
Malisheva
 
KF Ballkani
 
0 1
0 2
Prishtina
 
Drita
 
1 1
1 2
Fushe Kosova
 
Dukagjini
 
0 2
1 2
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Al Sahel
 
1 0
1 1
Yarmouk
 
Al Tadhamon
 
0 0
3 0
Al Hikma
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
1 0
3 0
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Al Ahli Nabatiya
 
2 0
5 0
Tadamon Sour
 
Tripoli
 
0 1
0 1
Asaria
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
0 0
1 2
Stade Malien Bamako
 
US Bougouba
 
0 0
1 0
Atlante
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
2 0
Guadalajara
 
Toluca
 
0 0
1 0
Pachuca
 
América
 
1 1
1 1
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Los Cabos United
 
1 1
1 1
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
 
Durango
 
2 0
3 2
Irapuato
 
Racing Porto Palmeiras
 
0 1
2 1
Real Estelí
 
Deportivo Ocotal
 
1 0
5 1
Diriangén
 
Jalapa
 
1 0
1 0
Kwara United
 
Rivers United
 
0 0
0 0
Stord
 
Florø
 
2 0
5 0
Steinkjer W
 
Bossmo & Ytteren W
 
3 1
4 1
Raufoss W
 
Sogndal W
 
0 1
1 1
Strømsgodset
 
Lillestrøm
 
2 3
3 3
Mario Mendez
 
UDELAS
 
0 1
3 1
Costa del Este
 
Bocas
 
0 1
0 1
Al Sadd
 
Al Markhiya
 
2 0
3 2
Al Rayyan
 
Al Khor
 
2 0
4 1
Al Wakrah
 
Al Mu'aidar
 
0 1
2 2
AS Kigali
 
Rwamagana City
 
1 0
1 0
Al Feiha
 
Al Fateh
 
1 0
2 2
Al Riyadh
 
Al Taawoun
 
0 0
0 0
Al Akhdoud
 
Al Nassr
 
0 2
2 3
Freetown City
 
East End Lions
 
0 0
0 0
Sahafi
 
Dekedaha
 
   
1 2
Alianza Lima
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 1
1 1
Botafogo
 
LDU Quito
 
1 1
2 1
Cobresal
 
São Paulo
 
1 1
1 3
Millonarios
 
Bolívar
 
1 0
1 1
Liverpool
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 5
San Lorenzo
 
Independiente del Valle
 
2 0
2 0
Cuiabá
 
Metropolitanos
 
1 0
3 0
Nacional Potosí
 
Fortaleza
 
2 1
4 1
Sportivo Trinidense
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 0
1 2
Belgrano
 
Delfin
 
0 0
1 1
Puerto Malagueño U19
 
Málaga U19 II
 
   
1 3
Portmany U19
 
Penya Arrabal U19
 
   
0 3
Brommapojkarna W
 
Pitea W
 
0 0
0 0
KIF Orebro W
 
Kristianstads W
 
1 3
2 4
Trelleborg W
 
AIK W
 
0 2
1 5
Vittsjo W
 
Linkoping W
 
1 1
3 1
Säffle SK
 
Kongahälla
 
1 2
1 4
Ahlafors
 
Kumla
 
0 0
0 0
IFK Skovde
 
Motala
 
1 1
4 2
Umeå
 
Stocksund
 
1 1
4 2
Friska Viljor
 
Assyriska
 
1 1
2 3
Piteå
 
Vasalund
 
0 1
0 1
Eskilsminne
 
Onsala
 
1 0
2 1
Olympic
 
Ängelholm
 
1 1
1 2
Torslanda
 
Falkenberg
 
0 3
2 3
Tvååker
 
Norrby
 
1 0
3 0
Torns
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
3 2
4 2
Oskarshamns AIK
 
Lund
 
0 1
2 2
Aarau
 
Sion
 
1 1
1 2
Stade Nyonnais
 
Bellinzona
 
1 1
1 3
Wil
 
Baden
 
1 1
3 1
Mtibwa Sugar
 
Kitayosce
 
1 0
3 0
Ihefu
 
JKT Tanzania
 
0 0
0 0
Azam
 
Simba
 
0 0
0 3
Central FC
 
Defence Force
 
0 0
1 2
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
Osmanlıspor
 
1 1
4 1
Iğdır FK
 
Iskenderunspor A.Ş.
 
0 0
1 0
24 Erzincanspor
 
Menemen Belediyespor
 
0 1
2 2
Bucaspor 1928
 
İçelspor
 
0 0
0 1
Ankaragücü U19
 
Alanyaspor U19
 
1 0
1 1
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Zorya
 
0 1
0 1
HT
FT
Capo
 
LA Force
 
1 1
1 2
Union Omaha
 
Sporting KC
 
1 0
1 1
New Mexico United
 
Real Salt Lake
 
3 1
4 2
Las Vegas Lights
 
Los Angeles FC
 
0 0
1 3
Seattle Sounders
 
Louisville City
 
1 0
2 2
Monterey Bay II
 
San Francisco City
 
0 0
1 0
Shurtan
 
Kokand-1912
 
1 0
1 0
Do'stlik Tashkent
 
Mash'al
 
2 2
2 4
Tây Nguyên
 
Dak Lak
 
0 1
0 1
Vĩnh Long
 
An Giang