Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

USM Alger
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
1 2
Lanús
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 1
0 2
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Independiente
 
0 1
0 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Platense
 
3 0
3 0
Belgrano
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 0
1 1
Racing Club
 
Tigre
 
2 0
3 0
Araz
 
Qabala
 
1 1
1 1
Sumqayıt
 
Neftçi
 
0 3
2 3
Wotton
 
UWI Blackbirds
 
0 0
1 2
OH Leuven
 
Genk
 
0 0
2 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
1 0
Standard Liège
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
0 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
RWDM
 
2 0
3 2
Lille
 
Houtvenne
 
0 0
0 0
Security Systems
 
Galaxy
 
0 1
0 1
Bahia
 
Barcelona BA
 
0 0
2 0
Vitória ES
 
Real Noroeste
 
2 1
2 3
Rio Branco-VN
 
Desportiva ES
 
1 2
3 3
Botafogo
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
1 0
1 1
Nova Iguaçu
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
2 0
Chapecoense
 
Barra FC
 
1 1
2 2
Marcílio Dias
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
1 0
Nação
 
Brusque
 
1 0
1 0
Caucaia
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
1 2
Fortaleza
 
Iguatu
 
2 0
3 1
Guarany de Bagé
 
Internacional
 
2 1
2 1
São Luiz
 
Avenida
 
0 0
1 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
1 0
1 1
Iporá
 
Morrinhos
 
0 0
1 0
CRAC
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 2
Goianésia
 
Jataiense
 
0 0
0 1
Vila Nova
 
Aparecidense
 
1 0
3 1
Goiatuba EC
 
Goiânia
 
1 1
1 1
Imperatriz
 
Maranhão
 
0 0
0 1
Mixto
 
Academia
 
1 1
2 1
Nova Mutum EC
 
União Rondonópolis
 
0 0
0 1
Cametá
 
Tapajós
 
0 0
2 0
Campinense
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
0 0
Cascavel
 
PSTC
 
2 0
2 0
Cianorte
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 1
Londrina
 
Aruko Sports
 
1 2
1 2
Bragantino
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 1
Portuguesa
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
0 2
Juventus
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
1 1
Noroeste
 
Comercial
 
1 0
1 1
Oeste
 
Capivariano
 
1 0
3 2
São Bento
 
Monte Azul
 
3 0
3 0
São José EC
 
Rio Claro
 
1 0
1 0
Taubaté
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
1 0
Velo Clube
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 2
1 2
Rio Preto
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 1
0 1
Uniao Sao Joao
 
EC São Bernardo
 
1 1
2 3
USAC
 
Matonense
 
4 0
5 2
Grêmio Prudente
 
Marília
 
1 1
2 2
Votuporanguense
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 0
3 0
Bandeirante SP
 
RB Bragantino B
 
1 0
1 0
Catanduva
 
Itapirense
 
3 0
3 0
São Caetano
 
EC Lemense
 
0 1
1 2
Porto
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
1 3
Altos
 
4 de Julho
 
2 1
2 1
Forca e Luz
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
1 1
2 1
ABC
 
Baraúnas
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Gloriense
 
Itabaiana
 
0 1
2 3
Olimpico SE
 
Dorense
 
0 1
1 2
Sergipe
 
Lagarto
 
0 0
0 0
Gurupi
 
Tocantins Miracema
 
0 0
0 0
ASFA-Yennenga
 
ASEC Koudougou
 
0 1
0 1
Vitesse
 
Salitas
 
0 0
0 0
RCK
 
Douanes
 
0 0
0 0
Bumamuru
 
Inter Star
 
3 0
4 0
La Equidad
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 1
Millonarios
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
1 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
2 1
Aris Limassol
 
Othellos
 
0 0
4 0
Paphos
 
Apollon
 
0 1
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Watford
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Brighton U21
 
3 0
4 1
Guernsey
 
Chipstead
 
   
5 3
Mole Valley SCR
 
South Park
 
   
3 0
Southall
 
Hanworth Villa
 
1 1
4 1
Manchester City
 
Burnley
 
2 0
3 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Brentford
 
0 1
3 2
Liverpool
 
Chelsea
 
2 0
4 1
Reading U21
 
Sheffield United U21
 
1 1
1 2
West Ham United U21
 
Dinamo Zagreb U21
 
1 0
3 0
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 1
Brann W
 
St. Polten W
 
1 1
2 1
Lyon W
 
Slavia Prague W
 
1 1
2 2
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
Rosengard W
 
1 0
5 0
SL Benfica W
 
Barcelona W
 
2 2
4 4
Hertha BSC
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 2
1 3
Chemnitzer FC
 
Eilenburg
 
1 0
2 0
Europa FC
 
Europa Point
 
0 0
3 0
Aetos Varvaras
 
Kavala
 
0 5
0 7
PAO Kristoni
 
Orestis Orestiadas
 
1 0
2 0
Panaitolikos
 
OFI
 
1 0
3 1
Atromitos
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
0 2
PAOK
 
Panserraikos
 
2 0
5 0
Municipal
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 0
3 1
Guastatoya
 
Mixco
 
0 0
0 0
Real Sociedad
 
UPNFM
 
0 0
2 1
Motagua
 
Victoria
 
1 0
3 0
Fram
 
Valur
 
3 1
3 2
Bengaluru United
 
Sporting Goa
 
1 0
1 0
Kenkre
 
United
 
1 0
2 0
Jamshedpur
 
NorthEast United
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
4 0
4 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
2 1
Lazio U19
 
Torino U19
 
0 2
1 3
Fiorentina U19
 
Roma U19
 
3 0
3 1
Albenga
 
Chieri
 
0 0
0 0
Asti
 
RG Ticino
 
0 0
0 2
Borgosesia
 
Fezzanese
 
0 0
0 1
Bra
 
Alba Calcio
 
2 0
2 0
Chisola
 
Derthona
 
2 0
3 0
Gozzano
 
Pinerolo
 
2 1
2 2
Lavagnese
 
Sanremo
 
1 1
2 2
Vado
 
Città di Varese
 
0 0
1 0
Vogherese
 
PDHAE
 
1 0
1 1
Alcione
 
Ligorna
 
0 0
0 1
Arconatese
 
Caldiero Terme
 
2 0
3 0
Caravaggio
 
Pontisola
 
0 0
1 0
Casatese
 
Castellanzese
 
0 0
0 0
Club Milano
 
Clivense
 
0 0
0 1
Desenzano Calvina
 
Legnano
 
0 0
1 0
Folgore Caratese
 
Brusaporto
 
1 0
1 1
Pro Palazzolo
 
Crema
 
1 0
1 0
Tritium
 
Piacenza
 
2 1
3 1
Villa d'Almè
 
Real Calepina
 
1 0
2 0
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
Varesina
 
2 1
2 2
Acireale
 
Siracusa
 
1 1
1 2
Afragolese
 
Trapani 1905
 
   
1 2
Canicattì
 
Ragusa
 
1 1
3 1
La Fenice Amaranto
 
Portici
 
1 1
2 2
Lamezia Terme
 
San Luca
 
   
   
Locri 1909
 
Città Di Sant’Agata
 
1 1
1 1
Sancataldese
 
Nuova Gioiese
 
1 0
1 0
Akragas
 
Castrovillari
 
2 0
5 1
Igea Virtus
 
Licata
 
4 0
4 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Tlaxcala
 
0 1
1 2
Atlante
 
Alebrijes
 
1 2
1 2
Cruz Azul
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
1 0
Mazatlán
 
León
 
2 1
2 2
Santos Laguna
 
Puebla
 
0 0
3 0
Guadalajara
 
Toluca
 
2 2
3 2
SC Heerenveen W
 
FC Twente W
 
0 1
0 2
Fortuna Sittard W
 
Feyenoord W
 
1 1
2 1
Independiente II
 
Costa del Este
 
1 0
1 2
Rio Ave
 
Estoril
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting Braga
 
Chaves
 
0 0
1 1
Bray Wanderers
 
Wexford Youths
 
1 0
1 0
Shamrock Rovers
 
Maynooth Univ.
 
   
1 5
Al Batin
 
Al Safa
 
1 1
1 2
Al Najma
 
Al Kholood
 
0 0
0 1
Nairn County
 
Lossiemouth
 
2 1
5 1
Rothes
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
2 2
8 2
Turriff United
 
Fraserburgh
 
1 1
3 2
Midnimo
 
Raadsan
 
   
1 3
FC Barcelona
 
Osasuna
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Madrid
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
1 1
2 1
Lugano
 
Grasshopper
 
0 0
0 0
St. Gallen
 
Servette
 
0 2
0 2
Zürich
 
Lausanne Sport
 
0 2
2 2
Icon RSU
 
Nonthaburi
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Bangkok
 
Thonburi University
 
1 1
2 4
Prime Bangkok
 
Muangnont
 
   
1 0
Samut Prakan
 
Kasem Bundit University
 
0 3
1 4
Welfare Royal Air Force
 
Chamchuri United
 
1 0
2 0
Samut Sakhon City
 
North Bangkok University
 
0 1
1 2
Bangkok
 
Army
 
2 0
4 0
Huai Thalaeng United
 
Rasi Salai United
 
0 1
0 2
Surin Sugar
 
Khonkaen
 
0 1
1 1
Khonkaen Mordindang
 
Yasothon
 
0 1
1 1
Sisaket United
 
Surin
 
2 0
2 1
Ubon Ratchathani
 
Mahasarakham United
 
0 0
0 0
Muang Loei United
 
Suranaree Black Cat
 
3 1
3 2
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
Van BB
 
2 0
2 2
Adıyaman 1954
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
1 0
1 1
Ankara Demirspor
 
Altınordu
 
1 0
3 2
Bucaspor 1928
 
Osmanlıspor
 
1 0
1 0
Bursaspor
 
Nazilli Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 0
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
Erokspor
 
1 0
2 2
Kırklarelispor
 
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
 
1 0
1 0
Serik Belediyespor
 
İçelspor
 
0 1
1 2
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
0 0
1 0
24 Erzincanspor
 
Somaspor
 
0 0
2 0
Amed SK
 
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 0
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
 
Denizlispor
 
2 2
2 2
Derincespor
 
Iskenderunspor A.Ş.
 
0 0
0 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
Menemen Belediyespor
 
0 2
2 3
Fethiyespor
 
Iğdır FK
 
0 2
1 3
İnegölspor
 
Kastamonuspor
 
0 0
1 1
Isparta Davrazspor
 
Sarıyer
 
1 0
1 0
Karaman Belediyespor
 
Düzcespor
 
0 0
1 0
Ümranıyespor U19
 
Pendikspor U19
 
0 1
1 3
Boluspor U19
 
Giresunspor U19
 
0 0
1 0
Liverpool
 
Defensor Sporting
 
0 0
1 0
Bahrain
 
Japan
 
0 1
1 3
Iran
 
Syria
 
1 0
1 1
Blaublitz Akita
 
Ehime
 
   
   
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Zorya
 
   
2 2
Beroe
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Stal Mielec
 
Värnamo
 
0 1
1 2
Tatabánya
 
Komárno
 
0 0
0 1
Varnsdorf
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
3 1
6 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
2 2
Minaj
 
Khust City
 
   
3 2
Hradec Králové
 
Gostivar
 
   
1 1
Dunajská Streda
 
Šamorín
 
2 0
4 1
Levski Krumovgrad
 
Gol Gohar
 
   
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Budućnost
 
1 0
2 0
Zlín
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
   
0 0
Etar
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
2 1
OFK Pirin
 
Marek
 
3 0
3 0
Bravo
 
Hartberg
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
0 3
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
Rodina Moskva
 
1 0
1 0
Unia Skierniewice
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
0 0
0 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Widzew Lodz
 
0 0
2 0
Baltika
 
Fakel
 
   
1 2
Ludogorets
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
2 1
3 1
B 93
 
Roskilde
 
0 0
1 1
Augsburg II
 
Ehekirchen
 
   
8 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
0 1
1 2
FV Engers 07
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
1 1
Zimbru
 
Victoria
 
2 0
5 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Jarun
 
1 0
3 0
Belasica
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
1 3
1 5
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Saxan
 
   
1 2
Yantra 1919
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
0 1
1 1
OFK Vršac
 
Şirineaşa
 
0 0
0 1
Sileks
 
Pelister
 
2 0
2 1
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Opatija
 
1 1
1 1
Polkowice
 
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
 
0 0
0 1
Sereď
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
0 0
0 3
Bentwisch
 
Anker Wismar
 
   
1 5
Fernwald
 
FC Waldbrunn
 
   
6 3
Young Boys II
 
Bulle